Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (73)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20241000796 ADRIANA LUIZA FREIRE
Orientador:  
20241000811 ALAN DAVID OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ORISON MARDEN BANDEIRA DE MELO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241000830 ALVARO LOPES SILVA DA ROCHA
Orientador:   SULEMI FABIANO CAMPOS(Orientador)
20231001815 AMANDA PRISCYLLA DIOGO PENHA
Orientador:   REGINA SIMON DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221001580 ANA ARELE GOMES DE FREITAS
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS SOARES RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20231001717 ANA BEATRIZ DE SOUZA PEREIRA
Orientador:   MAURO DUNDER(Orientador)
20241000849 ANDRESSA FREITAS DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ORISON MARDEN BANDEIRA DE MELO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231001860 ANNE JAMILE BEZERRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   NEDJA LIMA DE LUCENA(Orientador)
20241000858 ANYHELEN PADILHA DA CRUZ
Orientador:   CLEMILTON LOPES PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20241000867 AYRTON SENNA ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   DANIELLE GRACE REGO DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20221001070 BRENDA LOUISE FERREIRA
Orientador:   MARCELO DA SILVA AMORIM(Orientador)
20221001606 CALIANA DA SILVA SOUSA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   CLEMILTON LOPES PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20221000903 CLARA GLENDA MENDES GALDINO
Orientador:   KATIA AILY FRANCO DE CAMARGO(Orientador)
20221002167 DEUSELENE RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
Orientador:   VALDENIDES CABRAL DE ARAÚJO DIAS (Orientador)
20231001691 EDUARDA CARMÉLIA DA SILVA ALMEIDA
20231001780 ELIAS VINICIUS DE SOUSA MATA
Orientador:   JANAINA WEISSHEIMER(Orientador)
20221001562 ELIZIANE CRISTINA ATALIBA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   MAURO DUNDER(Orientador)
20221001704 FELIPE EDUARDO PEREIRA CRUZ
Orientador:   VALDENIDES CABRAL DE ARAÚJO DIAS (Orientador)
20241000876 GEOVANI PINTO XAVIER
,   CELLINA RODRIGUES MUNIZ(Orientador)
20241000885 GISANA KAREN ARAÚJO COSTA LIRA
Orientador:   TITO MATIAS FERREIRA JÚNIOR (Orientador)
20221001544 HÉLIA DA SILVA ALVES CARDOSO
Orientador:   REGINA SIMON DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201006570 HELOISA DE MENEZES GALVAO
Orientador:   CELLINA RODRIGUES MUNIZ(Orientador)
20221001633 IAGO PEDRO MENDES PIRES VERAS
Orientador:   MAHAYANA CRISTINA GODOY(Orientador)
20221001722 JAKELINE SIMÕES GOMES
Orientador:   NEDJA LIMA DE LUCENA(Orientador)
20221001796 JEAN FRANCISCO GOMES DA SILVA
Orientador:   RENATA ARCHANJO(Orientador)
20231001726 JERFFERSON MANOEL ARAUJO DA SILVA JUNIOR
Orientador:   SAMUEL ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20221001615 JESSICA MARIA DA SILVA CAMPOS
Orientador:   MARIA ALICE TAVARES(Orientador)
20231001851 JOELMA RODRIGUES FELIPE DA SILVA
Orientador:   LUIS ALVARO SGADARI PASSEGGI(Orientador)
20231001842 JONATHAN FERRARIN ZIBEMBERG
Orientador:   MARIA DA PENHA CASADO ALVES(Orientador)
20221000912 JOSÉ RUBENS PEREIRA
Orientador:   CLEMILTON LOPES PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20231001790 JOSÉ VINÍCIUS MACENA DA SILVA
Orientador:   DANIELLE GRACE REGO DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20241000894 JOSE WILLIAN DE SOUZA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS SOARES RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20241000929 JOSE YAN MACIEL DIAS
Orientador:   CLEMILTON LOPES PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20221001713 JOSUE FLOR DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   SAMUEL ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20221001473 JULIA DAYANE RIBEIRO DA COSTA
Orientador:   MARILIA VARELLA BEZERRA DE FARIA(Orientador)
20241000956 JULIANA FELIZARDO DA SILVA
Orientador:   KATIA AILY FRANCO DE CAMARGO(Orientador)
20241000947 JULIANA RODRIGUES DE LIMA
Orientador:   PAULO HENRIQUE DUQUE(Orientador)
20231001673 JULIO CESAR DE ARAUJO CADÓ
Orientador:   ROSANNE BEZERRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221001080 KAYANNY ELIDJA DE LIMA
Orientador:   MAURO DUNDER(Orientador)
20221001731 KIVIA RAQUEL DANTAS DA SILVA CAMPOS
Orientador:   MARTA APARECIDA GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20241000787 LUANDSON LUIS DA SILVA
Orientador:   IVONEIDE BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO SANTOS MARQUES (Orientador)
20241000965 LUIZ EDUARDO MORAIS TARGINO
Orientador:   MAURO DUNDER(Orientador)
20231001762 MARCIA MICHELE JUSTINIANO LUIZ
Orientador:   ANDRE TESSARO PELINSER(Orientador)
20231001682 MARIA REGINA SOARES AZEVEDO DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   ANDRE TESSARO PELINSER(Orientador)
20241000974 MARILIA VARELA SOARES DE GOIS
Orientador:   LUIS ALVARO SGADARI PASSEGGI(Orientador)
20241000992 MARINALBA MARIA DE MEDEIROS MORAIS
Orientador:   IVONEIDE BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO SANTOS MARQUES (Orientador)
20241000983 MATEUS SALES DE MORAIS
Orientador:   EDVALDO BALDUINO BISPO(Orientador)
20241000938 MATEUS SOUSA SANTOS
Orientador:   CELLINA RODRIGUES MUNIZ(Orientador)
20241000910 MELINA NASCIMENTO GOMES
Orientador:   REGINA SIMON DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221001740 MELISSA LEANDRA DANTAS
Orientador:   MAURO DUNDER(Orientador)
20231001806 MICHEL FREIRE MARQUES
Orientador:   CELLINA RODRIGUES MUNIZ(Orientador)
20221001526 MILANA SAYONARA GOMES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA PAZ(Orientador)
20221001535 MILTON CESAR APOLINARIO
Orientador:   IVONEIDE BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO SANTOS MARQUES (Orientador)
20221001642 MONICA SILVA GAMELEIRA
Orientador:   LUIS ALVARO SGADARI PASSEGGI(Orientador)
20231001771 NADJARA THAYS TEIXEIRA MARTINS
Orientador:   ROSANNE BEZERRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241000820 NEYSE SIQUEIRA CARDOSO
Orientador:   IVONEIDE BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO SANTOS MARQUES (Orientador)
20221000930 PATRÍCIA DA SILVA MARTINS
Orientador:   MARTA APARECIDA GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20231001753 PAULO EDUARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA DA PENHA CASADO ALVES(Orientador)
20221001750 RAFAELA ELANE FRANÇA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ORISON MARDEN BANDEIRA DE MELO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231001744 RAFAEL FERREIRA DE AQUINO PASSOS
Orientador:   MARCIO VENICIO BARBOSA(Orientador)
20231001824 RENATA SABRINNE SOUZA DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   MAHAYANA CRISTINA GODOY(Orientador)
20231001870 RÔMULO ALBUQUERQUE DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   GLICIA MARILI AZEVEDO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20221001660 RONAN FELIPE SOUZA MAFRA
Orientador:   EDVALDO BALDUINO BISPO(Orientador)
20221001820 RUANE MARLIELLE PAIVA SANTOS
Orientador:   MARILIA VARELLA BEZERRA DE FARIA(Orientador)
20231001833 RUTE DA SILVA BARBALHO
Orientador:   MAHAYANA CRISTINA GODOY(Orientador)
20221001571 SANDRA MAGALI DA SILVA GAMELEIRA
Orientador:   SAMUEL ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20241000900 SAYARA DE MEDEIROS XAVIER
Orientador:   RENATA ARCHANJO(Orientador)
20221001830 SEAN MARDEM
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS SOARES RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20221001670 TATIANA DE SOUZA LIMA
Orientador:   LUIS ALVARO SGADARI PASSEGGI(Orientador)
20221001508 THAYSE LISBOA MOREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ORLANDO VIAN JUNIOR (Coorientador) ,   RENATA ARCHANJO(Orientador)
20221001689 TIAGO CAIAN DE ASSIS SILVA
Orientador:   EDVALDO BALDUINO BISPO(Orientador)
20221001698 WALLAS CABRAL DE SOUZA
Orientador:   PAULO HENRIQUE DUQUE(Orientador)
20231001889 WESLLEY SOUZA WANDERLEI
Orientador:   LUIS ALVARO SGADARI PASSEGGI(Orientador)

Doutorado (126)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20211001380 ALAN EUGÊNIO DANTAS FREIRE
Orientador:   MARLUCE PEREIRA DA SILVA (Orientador)
20211001406 ALBANIZA BRIGIDA DE OLIVEIRA NETA
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS SOARES RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20241001793 ALDAIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Orientador:   SAMUEL ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20241001130 ALESSANDRA SANTA ROSA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA HOZANETE ALVES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20211001596 ALINE DOS SANTOS SILVA CHAVES
Orientador:   MARIA ANGELICA FURTADO DA CUNHA (Orientador)
20211001658 ALINE LAYANE SOUTO DA SILVA
Orientador:   REGINA SIMON DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211001602 ALINE PEIXOTO BEZERRA
Orientador:   GLICIA MARILI AZEVEDO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20211000801 ALINE PRISCILLA DE ALBUQUERQUE BRAGA
Orientador:   EDVALDO BALDUINO BISPO(Orientador)
20221001052 ALINE SETÚBAL DA SILVEIRA
Orientador:   MAURO DUNDER(Orientador)
20221001938 ALTIERRES SANTOS DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   JOSE LUIZ FERREIRA(Orientador)
20241001149 AMAURY SÉRGIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA HOZANETE ALVES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20211002280 ANA FLÁVIA MATOS FREIRE
Orientador:   EDVALDO BALDUINO BISPO(Orientador)
20201007738 ANA PAULA DA MOTTA BOTELHO GADELHA
Orientador:   PAULO HENRIQUE DUQUE(Orientador)
20211001433 ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS CLAUDINO DE MACENA
Orientador:   SAMUEL ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20241001158 ANA RAFAELA OLIVEIRA E SILVA
Orientador:   CELLINA RODRIGUES MUNIZ(Orientador)
20241001167 ANDREA REGINA FERNANDES LINHARES
Orientador:   SAMUEL ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20231002017 ANNE MICHELLE DE ARAÚJO DANTAS
Orientador:   RENATA ARCHANJO(Orientador)
20231002062 BEATRIZ DE LUCENA MOREIRA
Orientador:   EDVALDO BALDUINO BISPO(Orientador)
20211000900 BENÍCIO MACKSON DUARTE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   ORISON MARDEN BANDEIRA DE MELO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211000946 BIA CRISPIM DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   MARCIO VENICIO BARBOSA(Orientador)
20211002261 BRUNA FRANCINETT BARROSO FAUSTINO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   SULEMI FABIANO CAMPOS(Orientador)
20211001344 CAMILA PETROCHELY BORGES MENDONÇA
Orientador:   PAULO HENRIQUE DUQUE(Orientador)
20241001176 CARLOS CÉSAR DE OLIVEIRA CORREIA
Orientador:   SULEMI FABIANO CAMPOS(Orientador)
20231002071 CARLOS MOISÉS DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   IVONEIDE BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO SANTOS MARQUES (Orientador)
20201007818 CAROLINE ESTEVAM DE CARVALHO PESSOA
Orientador:   ORISON MARDEN BANDEIRA DE MELO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231001950 CEFLA DE MEDEIROS GONCALVES
Orientador:   MARIA DA PENHA CASADO ALVES(Orientador)
20221000959 CLARICE DA CONCEIÇÃO MONTEIRO DE LIMA SAFO
Orientador:   RENATA ARCHANJO(Orientador)
20201008762 CLÁUDIA CYNARA COSTA DE SOUZA PINHEIRO
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS SOARES RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20221001876 CLAUDIA GEAN CARNEIRO ARAUJO
Orientador:   ANA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA PAZ(Orientador)
20221002588 DANIEL BRUNO MIRANDA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCIO VENICIO BARBOSA(Orientador)
20211001578 DAVID RAPHAEL ARAUJO DA FÉ
Orientador:   JOSE LUIZ FERREIRA(Orientador)
20231001978 D'AVILLE HENRIQUE VIANA GARCIA
Orientador:   ORISON MARDEN BANDEIRA DE MELO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211002332 DÉBORAH LOUISE MOURA TAVARES PESSOA
Orientador:   JANAINA WEISSHEIMER(Orientador)
20221001849 DÉBORA KATIENE PRAXEDES COSTA MORAIS
Orientador:   GLICIA MARILI AZEVEDO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20211001110 DÉBORA LOANE DO AMARAL E SOUZA
Orientador:   REGINA SIMON DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231001931 DENILSON DAVID OLIVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCIO VENICIO BARBOSA(Orientador)
20211000919 EMANOEL VICENTE DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS SOARES RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20231002080 EMILIANA OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
Orientador:  
20211001569 ERICA POLIANA NUNES DE SOUZA CUNHA
Orientador:   MARIA DA PENHA CASADO ALVES(Orientador)
20231001904 FELIPE FRANCA FERREIRA
Orientador:   SAMUEL ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20201008412 FERNANDO LAERTY FERREIRA DA SILVA PEDRO
Orientador:   MARIA ALICE TAVARES(Orientador)
20201007827 FERNANDO PAULO DE FARIAS NETO
Orientador:   MARTA APARECIDA GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20221002381 FRANCIEDSON PINTO DA SILVA
Orientador:   LUIS ALVARO SGADARI PASSEGGI(Orientador)
20221001885 FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS VIANA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   MARIA DA PENHA CASADO ALVES(Orientador)
20231001996 FRANCISCO DIEGO SOUSA
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS SOARES RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20221001983 FRANCISCO GESIVAL GURGEL DE SALES
Orientador:   WIEBKE ROBEN DE ALENCAR XAVIER(Orientador)
20201008440 GERCLEIDE GOMES DA SILVA FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   MARCELO DA SILVA AMORIM(Orientador)
20201008501 GILMARA FREIRE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   MARIA DA PENHA CASADO ALVES(Orientador)
20231002151 HADASSA FREIRE GOMES RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   MARIA DA PENHA CASADO ALVES(Orientador)
20211001676 HÉBERTON MENDES CASSIANO
Orientador:   CLEMILTON LOPES PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20201007729 HÉLCIU EINSTEIN SANTOS FERREIRA
Orientador:   ROSANNE BEZERRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211001415 HELRY COSTA DA SILVA
Orientador:   JOSE LUIZ FERREIRA(Orientador)
20211001095 HUDSON ALVES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JANAINA WEISSHEIMER(Orientador)
20231001940 HUGO PEDRO SILVA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ORISON MARDEN BANDEIRA DE MELO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221001947 IGARA MELO DANTAS
Orientador:   SAMUEL ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20211001390 INACIO FRANCISCO TEIXEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   CLEMILTON LOPES PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20221001900 ISADORA OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   GLICIA MARILI AZEVEDO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20211000955 ISMAEL SOARES PEREIRA
Orientador:   MARIA DA PENHA CASADO ALVES(Orientador)
20211001086 JANDARA ASSIS DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
Orientador:   MARIA DA PENHA CASADO ALVES(Orientador)
20181004492 JOATAN DAVID FERREIRA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   JOSE LUIZ FERREIRA(Orientador)
20221002953 JOCYLENA BANDEIRA DANTAS
Orientador:   EDUARDO ANIBAL PELLEJERO(Orientador)
20221001956 JOSÉ ELTON DANTAS DE CARDOSO
Orientador:   MARCIO VENICIO BARBOSA(Orientador)
20221002004 JOSENILDO PINHEIRO DA SILVA
Orientador:   WIEBKE ROBEN DE ALENCAR XAVIER(Orientador)
20231002090 JOSÉ VILMAR FIRMINO
Orientador:   IVONEIDE BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO SANTOS MARQUES (Orientador)
20201007649 JUAN DOS SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA DA PENHA CASADO ALVES(Orientador)
20211001335 JULIANNE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   MARIA DA PENHA CASADO ALVES(Orientador)
20231002044 JULIA OHANA ALVES MEDEIROS
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS SOARES RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20241002502 JÚLIO CÉZAR DANTAS DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   GLICIA MARILI AZEVEDO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20221000968 KARLA STÉPHANY DE BRITO SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS SOARES RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20191006848 KEYNESIANA MACEDO SOUZA
Orientador:   ROSANNE BEZERRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221001965 LAERTE LIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ORISON MARDEN BANDEIRA DE MELO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221001992 LANUK NAGIBSON ARAÚJO SILVA
Orientador:   MAURO DUNDER(Orientador)
20221000995 LARISSA DIAS BARBOSA
Orientador:   MAURO DUNDER(Orientador)
20221002176 LINDNEIDE DANNYELLE MARIA LUZZIARA ARAÚJO DE MELO MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ANA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA PAZ(Orientador)
20221001910 LOUIZE LIDIANE LIMA DE MOURA
Orientador:   MARIA DO SOCORRO OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211000964 LUAN ALVES MONTEIRO CARLOS
Orientador:   MARLUCE PEREIRA DA SILVA (Orientador)
20241001185 LUCAS JOSE DE MELLO LOPES
Orientador:   ORISON MARDEN BANDEIRA DE MELO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231002026 LUCIANA VIEIRA ALVES ROCHA
Orientador:   GLICIA MARILI AZEVEDO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20231002053 LUIZ ALBERTO CELESTINO PESSOA PIMENTEL
Orientador:   IVONEIDE BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO SANTOS MARQUES (Orientador)
20231001922 LUMA VIRGÍNIA DE SOUZA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   REGINA SIMON DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231002008 MAIARA DO NASCIMENTO ARAÚJO
Orientador:   SULEMI FABIANO CAMPOS(Orientador)
20231001898 MAÍRA DAL' MAZ PINHEIRO
Orientador:   MAURO DUNDER(Orientador)
20221001858 MANUELLY VITÓRIA DE SOUZA FREIRE XAVIER
Orientador:   RENATA ARCHANJO(Orientador)
20241001194 MARAYSA ARAUJO SILVA
Orientador:   WIEBKE ROBEN DE ALENCAR XAVIER(Orientador)
20241001210 MARCOS VICTOR PIRES RODRIGUES
Orientador:   PAULO HENRIQUE DUQUE(Orientador)
20241001247 MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA IZIDIO
Orientador:   MARIA DA PENHA CASADO ALVES(Orientador)
20221001974 MARIA CLARA COSTA MENEZES DA ROCHA
Orientador:   ORISON MARDEN BANDEIRA DE MELO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201008299 MARIA CLARA LUCENA DE LEMOS
Orientador:   EDVALDO BALDUINO BISPO(Orientador)
20221002185 MARIA CLAUDIANE SILVA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   SULEMI FABIANO CAMPOS(Orientador)
20241001265 MARIA DO DESTERRO DAS NEVES SOUZA
Orientador:   MAURO DUNDER(Orientador)
20221002050 MARIA GRAÇA MANOELA PESSOA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS SOARES RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20241001283 MARIA KÉRSIA DA SILVA DOURADO
Orientador:   CELLINA RODRIGUES MUNIZ(Orientador)
20241001668 MARIA STELLA GALVAO SANTOS
Orientador:   ORISON MARDEN BANDEIRA DE MELO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241001004 MATEUS PARDUCCI SOARES DE LIMA
Orientador:   CLEMILTON LOPES PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20241001318 MATHEUS SILVA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   MARIA DA PENHA CASADO ALVES(Orientador)
20211029640 MATHILDE BORGHESE
Orientador:   MARCIO VENICIO BARBOSA(Orientador)
20211001353 MIZILENE KELLY DE SOUZA BEZERRA
Orientador:   MARIA ANGELICA FURTADO DA CUNHA (Orientador)
20201008495 MORGANA LOBÃO DOS SANTOS PAZ
Orientador:   RENATA ARCHANJO(Orientador)
20211002234 NAIDE SILVA DIAS
Orientador:   ORISON MARDEN BANDEIRA DE MELO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241001327 POLIANNY AGNE DE FREITAS NEGOCIO
Orientador:   IVONEIDE BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO SANTOS MARQUES (Orientador)
20241001336 POLLYANNA LIMA DE BARROS
Orientador:   ORISON MARDEN BANDEIRA DE MELO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211001059 RAFAEL BARROS DE ALENCAR
Orientador:   SAMUEL ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20231001913 RAFAEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA DA PENHA CASADO ALVES(Orientador)
20231001969 RAIMUNDA VALQUIRIA DE CARVALHO SANTOS
Orientador:   IVONEIDE BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO SANTOS MARQUES (Orientador)
20211002360 RAQUEL PEREIRA DE LIMA
Orientador:   REGINA SIMON DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241001686 REGIMARIO COSTA MOURA
Orientador:   MARIA HOZANETE ALVES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20201008477 RENATA INGRID DE SOUZA PAIVA
Orientador:   SULEMI FABIANO CAMPOS(Orientador)
20211001649 RICARDO ALEXANDRE PEIXOTO BARBOSA
Orientador:   MARCELO DA SILVA AMORIM(Orientador)
20211001101 RITA DE KÁSSIA DE AQUINO GOMES
Orientador:   ROSANNE BEZERRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211002379 ROBERTA DUARTE DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   SAMUEL ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20221001894 ROBSON HENRIQUE ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   GLICIA MARILI AZEVEDO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20241001363 ROSANGELA IVINA ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   GLICIA MARILI AZEVEDO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201007522 ROSANGELA MARIA DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   MARIA HOZANETE ALVES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20211000884 ROSEMARY DA SILVA ALVES
Orientador:   DERIVALDO DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211001667 SÉRGIO LINARD NEIVA PIMENTA
Orientador:   JOSE LUIZ FERREIRA(Orientador)
20221002078 STELYO RUBENS DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA
Orientador:   CLEMILTON LOPES PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20241001381 STEPHESON RAY DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   IVONEIDE BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO SANTOS MARQUES (Orientador)
20201007710 THALLYS EDUARDO NUNES DE ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARTA APARECIDA GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20241001390 THAYNÁ CRISTINA ANANIAS
Orientador:   MAHAYANA CRISTINA GODOY(Orientador)
20211001139 THIAGO GONZAGA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   DERIVALDO DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211001424 VALDISON RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA DA PENHA CASADO ALVES(Orientador)
20221001929 VALÉRIA BATISTA COSTA MONTENEGRO
Orientador:   GLICIA MARILI AZEVEDO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20241001407 VITÓRIA RANNER PINHEIRO PEREIRA
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS SOARES RODRIGUES(Orientador)
20231002035 WASHINTIANE PATRÍCIA BARBOSA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA ALICE TAVARES(Orientador)
20221001867 WENDELL PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCELO DA SILVA AMORIM(Orientador)
20211001308 WESLEY RODRIGO PEDROZA DA SILVA
Orientador:   GLICIA MARILI AZEVEDO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa13-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa13-producao