Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (52)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20231013502 ALINE ALVES SOARES
Orientador:   JOSE BRANDAO NETO (Orientador)
20181034802 BARTIRA MIRIDAN XAVIER CORTEZ RODRIGUES REBOUCAS FEIJO
Orientador:   JOSIVAN GOMES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20231017225 BRUNA CAROLINE CASSIANO DA SILVA
Orientador:   Sheila Cristina Rocha Brischiliari (Coorientador) ,   GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Orientador)
20231029709 CARLA BIANCA TABOSA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador)
20201027220 CAROLLYNE SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   ANDRE DUCATI LUCHESSI(Orientador)
20181018756 CÉSAR ENDRIGO SILVA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   ADRIANA AUGUSTO DE REZENDE(Orientador)
20241019519 DAIANI MURIELI BRILHANTE FERNANDES
Orientador:   ANDRE DUCATI LUCHESSI(Orientador)
20241019500 DANIEL AMORIM SERAFIM
Orientador:   DRAULIO BARROS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241017111 DANIELE SAMARA DANTAS LOPES
Orientador:   EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador)
20221027193 ELAINE ALANA DUARTE FERNANDES
Orientador:   PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador)
20231029656 FERNANDA ELLEN BARBOSA GUEDES
Orientador:   GUILHERME MARANHAO CHAVES(Orientador)
20221026258 FRANCISCO FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA GUEDES
Orientador:   ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador)
20221016402 GABRIEL COSTA SOUTO
Orientador:   EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador)
20231016335 GABRIEL DE MOURA MARTINS
Orientador:   CLODOMIRO ALVES JUNIOR (Orientador)
20211029720 GEOVANNA BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA ROSENDO
Orientador:   LUCIA DE FATIMA CAMPOS PEDROSA(Orientador)
20221002855 GLÁUCIA MARDRINI CASSIANO FERREIRA
Orientador:   ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador)
20241013589 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MORAIS
Orientador:   CLODOMIRO ALVES JUNIOR (Orientador)
20221009990 HANDERSSON BARROS DE FREITAS
Orientador:   DRAULIO BARROS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20231017459 HENRIQUE DE PAULA BEDAQUE
Orientador:   JOSIVAN GOMES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20231016326 JANAINA OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador)
20181034811 JESSICA NUNES DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDUARDO BODNARIUC FONTES (Orientador)
20201022734 JOAO FELIPE DE MEDEIROS FILHO
Orientador:   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador)
20231029647 JOSÉ VICTOR DA COSTA MACÊDO
Orientador:   DRAULIO BARROS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241013515 JULIA SAMARA PEREIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador)
20241013542 JULIO CESAR MEDEIROS ALVES
Orientador:   BRENO GUILHERME DE ARAUJO TINOCO CABRAL(Coorientador) ,   JASON REED JAGGERS (Coorientador) ,   PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador)
20231020605 KALYNE PATRICIA DE MACEDO ROCHA
Orientador:   BRUNO ARAÚJO DA SILVA DANTAS(Coorientador) ,   GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Orientador)
20231020580 LARISSA AMORIM ALMEIDA
Orientador:   Adriana Catarina de Souza Oliveira (Coorientador) ,   GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Orientador)
20241013669 MANOEL VICTOR FERNANDES MARQUES
Orientador:  
20211002539 MARIA ANGÉLICA GOMES JACINTO
Orientador:   GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Orientador)
20221016322 MARIA BEATRIZ DA FONSECA ARAUJO
Orientador:   EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador)
20221026249 MARIA EDUARDA DA FONSECA MENDES SILVA
Orientador:   RODRIGO PEGADO DE ABREU FREITAS(Orientador)
20231017216 MARIA KAROLAINY DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador)
20211028034 MARIANA DANTAS DE CARVALHO VILAR
Orientador:   LUCIA LEITE LAIS(Coorientador) ,   JOSE BRANDAO NETO (Orientador)
20221027166 MARIO DUARTE BRITO
Orientador:   RICARDO OLIVEIRA GUERRA(Orientador)
20221016350 MÁRIO LINS GALVÃO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Orientador)
20211008935 NATALIA ZANIN PERELMUTER DE MELO
Orientador:   CLODOMIRO ALVES JUNIOR (Orientador)
20231017207 NATHALY DA LUZ ANDRADE
Orientador:   GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Coorientador) ,   EULALIA MARIA CHAVES MAIA(Orientador)
20191031958 NATHAN ANDRADE DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   LUCAS AMARAL MACHADO(Coorientador) ,   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador)
20241019484 NITHAELA ALVES BENNEMANN
Orientador:   ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador)
20241013687 RAYNARA BOLCONT DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
Orientador:   DRAULIO BARROS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221014936 REIVLA MARQUES VASCONCELOS SOARES
Orientador:   JULLIANE TAMARA ARAUJO DE MELO CAMPOS(Coorientador) ,   JOSIVAN GOMES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20241013598 ROBERTO FELIPE CAMARA ROCHA
Orientador:   BRENO GUILHERME DE ARAUJO TINOCO CABRAL(Coorientador) ,   PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador)
20201030048 RONILDO PAULO PEREIRA
Orientador:   EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador)
20201027202 RUBIAMARA MAURICIO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Coorientador) ,   MARIA DAS GRACAS ALMEIDA THORNTON(Orientador)
20231017468 SHIRLEY VITORIA DE PAIVA SOUZA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221009865 SOPHIE MAURA ROCHA LABORDE
Orientador:   DRAULIO BARROS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20201022780 STEPHANY CIMAROSTI FIGUEIREDO BESSA
Orientador:   CLODOMIRO ALVES JUNIOR (Orientador)
20221027157 TALITA DO NASCIMENTO PEIXOTO
Orientador:   LUCIA DE FATIMA CAMPOS PEDROSA(Orientador)
20211002510 TATIANA CARVALHO GONCALVES
Orientador:   KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20231029997 THAYANNE VARELA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ARNOBIO ANTONIO DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231020660 VICTOR BEZERRA MENDES
Orientador:   EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador)
20231013511 YASMIN GUERREIRO NAGASHIMA
Orientador:   JOSE BRANDAO NETO (Orientador)

Doutorado (85)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201022799 ACSA NARA DE ARAUJO BRITO BARROS
Orientador:   LUCIA DE FATIMA CAMPOS PEDROSA(Orientador) ,   LUCIA LEITE LAIS(Coorientador)
20191022037 ADRIANNA RIBEIRO LACERDA
Orientador:   SEVERINA ALICE DA COSTA UCHOA(Orientador)
20201029870 ÁGNES DENISE DE LIMA BEZERRA
Orientador:   ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador)
20211023510 AMANDA ALMEIDA GOMES DANTAS
Orientador:   DYEGO LEANDRO BEZERRA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20221006068 AMANDA DE SOUSA REBOUÇAS
Orientador:   ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador)
20241001800 AMANNDA MELO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
Orientador:   SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador)
20231030423 ANA FRANCISCA TEIXEIRA GOMES
Orientador:   BRUNA ZAVARIZE REIS(Coorientador) ,   ANDRE DUCATI LUCHESSI(Orientador)
20181021878 ANA KARLA BEZERRA LOPES
Orientador:   KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20211002575 ANA LÚCIA MIRANDA
Orientador:   ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador)
20231016658 ANDREZA CONCEIÇÃO VERAS DE AGUIAR
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231016667 ANISSA MELO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   INGRID WILZA LEAL BEZERRA(Coorientador) ,   ANTONIO MANUEL GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA (Orientador)
20231016676 ANNY CRISTINE DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   ADRIANA AUGUSTO DE REZENDE(Orientador)
20241019528 ANTONIA PEREIRA ROSA NETA
Orientador:   ANDRE DUCATI LUCHESSI(Orientador)
20201029889 ANTONIO CARLOS QUEIROZ DE AQUINO
Orientador:   ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231020697 BEATRIZ SOUZA DE ALBUQUERQUE CACIQUE NEW YORK
Orientador:   RICARDO OLIVEIRA GUERRA(Orientador)
20191020435 BRUNO ERICK DE BARROS LUCENA
Orientador:   EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador)
20221026300 BRUNO LAERTE LOPES RIBEIRO
Orientador:   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador)
20231017477 CARLA TALITA AZEVEDO GINANI BRAGA
Orientador:   FABIO COPPEDÈ (Coorientador) ,   ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191022028 CICERO FLORENCIO FILHO
Orientador:   KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20211006672 CIJARA LEONICE DE FREITAS
Orientador:   ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20181019987 DANIEL DE ARAÚJO BATISTA
Orientador:   KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20221026285 DANIELE DE SOUZA MARINHO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   BRUNA LEAL LIMA MACIEL(Orientador)
20201022814 DANIELLE VIVIANE FERNANDES BEZERRA
Orientador:   ELIANA LUCIA TOMAZ DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador) ,   SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador)
20221027433 DANIEL TORRES PEREIRA
Orientador:   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador)
20221026276 EVA DÉBORA DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
Orientador:   BRUNA LEAL LIMA MACIEL(Orientador)
20201033620 FABIA JULLIANA JORGE DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador)
20201023016 FELIPE SANDERSON RIBEIRO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   ANTONIA CLAUDIA JACOME DA CAMARA(Coorientador) ,   ANDRESSA NORONHA BARBOSA DA SILVA (Coorientador) ,   LUCIA MARIA DA CUNHA GALVAO (Orientador)
20221014963 FRANCISCO DALTON ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador)
20231000406 GALTIERI OTÁVIO CUNHA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador)
20181034526 GEORGE ALEXANDRE LIRA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211007007 JANICE FRANÇA DE QUEIROZ
Orientador:   ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191032178 JASON AZEVEDO DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador)
20161035660 JOÃO IVANILDO DA COSTA FERREIRA NERI
Orientador:   SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador)
20201032660 JOÃO OCTÁVIO SALES PASSOS
Orientador:   RODRIGO PEGADO DE ABREU FREITAS(Orientador)
20171014593 JOSE ANDRÉS VIVAS DIAZ
Orientador:   EDUARDO BODNARIUC FONTES (Orientador) ,   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Coorientador)
20161021825 JOSE FLAVIO VIDAL COUTINHO
Orientador:   SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador)
20211017193 JOSIANE ARAÚJO DA CUNHA
Orientador:   KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20221021340 JULIANA DANTAS DE ARAÚJO SANTOS CAMARGO
Orientador:   ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20221026294 JÚLIO ABREU MIRANDA
Orientador:   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador)
20231029683 KARINA GOMES TORRES DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   INGRID WILZA LEAL BEZERRA(Coorientador) ,   ANTONIO MANUEL GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA (Orientador)
20191021657 KARINA MARQUES VERMEULEN
Orientador:   SANCHA HELENA DE LIMA VALE(Orientador)
20211002566 KARLA MÔNICA DANTAS COUTINHO
Orientador:   KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador) ,   LUCIA LEITE LAIS(Coorientador)
20221014945 LEONARDO DANTAS REBOUÇAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador)
20241019869 LIANA LETÍCIA PAULINO GALVÃO
Orientador:   BRUNA LEAL LIMA MACIEL(Orientador)
20231017388 LUCAS ABRANTES BATISTA
Orientador:   ANTONIA CLAUDIA JACOME DA CAMARA(Coorientador) ,   ANDRESSA NORONHA BARBOSA DA SILVA (Coorientador) ,   LUCIA MARIA DA CUNHA GALVAO (Orientador)
20201023025 LUCAS ALIGHIERI NEVES COSTA BATISTA
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador)
20221016331 LUCAS DOS SANTOS LISBOA
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador)
20201027196 MARCYO CÂMARA DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador)
20231016685 MARIA CLARA DA CRUZ CARVALHO
Orientador:   BRUNA LEAL LIMA MACIEL(Orientador)
20231029665 MARIA LEONOR PAIVA DA SILVA
Orientador:   GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Orientador) ,   Carmelo Sergio Gómez Martínez (Coorientador)
20221016340 MARICÉLIA DE AQUILO SANTANA
Orientador:   ANDRESSA NORONHA BARBOSA DA SILVA (Coorientador) ,   VAGNER JOSÉ MENDONÇA (Coorientador) ,   LUCIA MARIA DA CUNHA GALVAO (Orientador)
20201022832 MARÍLIA CRISTINA SANTOS DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ADRIANA AUGUSTO DE REZENDE(Orientador)
20171016168 MARÍLIA FABIANA PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador)
20201029898 MAXSUELL LUCAS MENDES MARQUES
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador)
20221014972 MAYARA PRISCILLA DANTAS ARAÚJO
Orientador:   CLARISSA TERENZI SEIXAS (Coorientador) ,   GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Orientador)
20231000424 NAILTON JOSÉ NETO
Orientador:   RICARDO OLIVEIRA GUERRA(Orientador)
20231017397 NARA RUTH FREITAS E PAIVA MACEDO
Orientador:   ANTONIO MANUEL GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA (Orientador)
20221010006 NICOLI SERQUIZ DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20241019850 OHANA LETÍCIA TAVARES DA SILVA
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador)
20221026267 ONY ARAUJO GALDINO
Orientador:   ADRIANA AUGUSTO DE REZENDE(Orientador)
20211017184 PALOMA CRISTINA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   EDGARD MORYA (Coorientador) ,   RODRIGO PEGADO DE ABREU FREITAS(Orientador)
20211023520 PAULO FRANCISCO DE ALMEIDA NETO
Orientador:   BRENO GUILHERME DE ARAUJO TINOCO CABRAL(Coorientador) ,   PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador)
20211002593 PAULO HENRIQUE DE SANTANA MIRANDA
Orientador:   ANDRE DUCATI LUCHESSI(Orientador)
20231030460 PAULO HENRIQUE FREITAS LIMA
Orientador:   ANDRE DUCATI LUCHESSI(Orientador)
20181021887 PAULO ROBERTO QUEIROZ
Orientador:   KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20231029674 PEDRO BEZERRA XAVIER
Orientador:   SEVERINA ALICE DA COSTA UCHOA(Orientador)
20221009883 PHELIPE WILDE DE ALCÂNTARA VARELA
Orientador:   JASON REED JAGGERS (Coorientador) ,   PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador)
20231030432 RAFAELA NAYARA DA COSTA PELONHA
Orientador:   BRUNA LEAL LIMA MACIEL(Orientador)
20211012769 RAIANE MEDEIROS COSTA
Orientador:   INGRID WILZA LEAL BEZERRA(Coorientador) ,   ANTONIO MANUEL GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA (Orientador)
20221027442 RAÍSSA DE MELO SILVA
Orientador:   EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador)
20221014954 RANNAPAULA LAWRYNHUK URBANO FERREIRA
Orientador:   LUCIA DE FATIMA CAMPOS PEDROSA(Orientador)
20151029409 RENATO CESAR DE AZEVEDO RIBEIRO
Orientador:   FRANCELINE REYNAUD (Coorientador) ,   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador)
20181018747 RICARDO LUIZ DE MEDEIROS LIMA
Orientador:   JOSIVAN GOMES DE LIMA(Coorientador) ,   SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador)
20191011187 ROBERTO MORENO MENDONCA
Orientador:   ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20221004671 RODRIGO ALBERT BARACHO RUEGG
Orientador:   ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador)
20211029757 SARA ESTÉFANI SOARES DE SOUSA
Orientador:   LUCIA DE FATIMA CAMPOS PEDROSA(Orientador)
20221027390 SÁVIO FERREIRA CAMARGO
Orientador:   EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador)
20221027470 THAIS ALVES CUNHA
Orientador:   JOSE BRANDAO NETO (Orientador)
20221004662 THAÍS LIMA DIAS BORGES
Orientador:   SANCHA HELENA DE LIMA VALE(Orientador)
20191032024 THAMIRES BARRETO SANCHO
Orientador:   ALDO DA CUNHA MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20241019493 THIAGO ANDERSON BRITO DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   RODRIGO PEGADO DE ABREU FREITAS(Orientador)
20181018774 VANOVYA ALVES CLAUDINO CESÁRIO
Orientador:   KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20211023539 VICTOR SABINO DE QUEIROS
Orientador:   BRENO GUILHERME DE ARAUJO TINOCO CABRAL(Coorientador) ,   PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador)
20231029692 WILO VICTOR DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador)
20201029904 YURI ALBERTO FREIRE DE ASSIS
Orientador:   EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa09-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa09-producao