Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (41)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20231019177 ALINE FERNANDES DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   MARIA CLAUDIA MEDEIROS DANTAS DE RUBIM COSTA(Orientador) ,   JANMILLI DA COSTA DANTAS SANTIAGO(Coorientador)
20221016977 ANA CRISTINA DE MACEDO SANTOS
Orientador:   CLEYTON CÉZAR SOUTO SILVA (Orientador) ,   HELENI AIRES CLEMENTE(Coorientador)
20231019776 ANE KELLY OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   GERALDO BARROSO CAVALCANTI JUNIOR(Orientador) ,   HELENI AIRES CLEMENTE(Coorientador)
20231021700 BRUNA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS CARNEIRO
Orientador:   CECILIA OLIVIA PARAGUAI DE OLIVEIRA SARAIVA(Coorientador) ,   CRISTINE MARTINS GOMES DE GUSMÃO (Orientador)
20221016761 CHANDER DE OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Orientador)
20231023590 CRISTIANE DE SENA ASSIS
Orientador:   ANGELO RONCALLI OLIVEIRA GUERRA(Orientador) ,   JOSE ADAILTON DA SILVA(Coorientador)
20221016850 DANIELE GRAZIELE AMALFI MOREIRA
Orientador:   JOSE ADAILTON DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221016770 DIEGO MARQUES CORREA
Orientador:   DANILO ALVES PINTO NAGEM(Orientador)
20231025263 EDNA MARIA DANTAS OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ERNANO ARRAIS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231019758 FABIANA MARIA NASCIMENTO DE FIGUEIREDO
Orientador:   ALINE DE PINHO DIAS(Orientador)
20221016780 Felipe Costa Neves
Orientador:   ANA RAQUEL RODRIGUES LINDQUIST(Coorientador) ,   DANILO ALVES PINTO NAGEM(Orientador)
20231019542 GABRIELLY DE CARLY PEREIRA DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   CLEYTON CÉZAR SOUTO SILVA (Orientador) ,   JOSE ADAILTON DA SILVA(Coorientador)
20221016799 HUDSON FILIPE LEITE LOPES DE MACEDO
Orientador:   HERTZ WILTON DE CASTRO LINS(Orientador)
20231019669 JOAO ALVES MARTINS
Orientador:   ERICA RAYANE GALVAO DE FARIAS (Coorientador) ,   CRISTINE MARTINS GOMES DE GUSMÃO (Orientador)
20231019186 JULIANNA FIRMINO LEITE
Orientador:   ANTONIO HIGOR FREIRE DE MORAIS (Orientador)
20231022118 KATIUCIA ROSELI SILVA DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   DIANA PAULA DE SOUZA REGO PINTO CARVALHO (Coorientador) ,   ANGELO RONCALLI OLIVEIRA GUERRA(Orientador)
20231020104 LAIANE GRAZIELA PAULINO DA COSTA
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Orientador)
20231023474 LAÍS MAYARA DA SILVA
Orientador:   FLAVIA CHRISTIANE DE AZEVEDO MACHADO(Orientador)
20231024266 LAYSA GLÍCIA DE SOUZA NUNES
Orientador:   ALINE DE PINHO DIAS(Orientador)
20231022824 LEANDRO ANTUNES SANTOS
Orientador:   CUSTODIO LEOPOLDINO DE BRITO GUERRA NETO(Orientador)
20221016814 LETICIA AMANDA FONTES DE MORAIS
Orientador:   ANGELO RONCALLI OLIVEIRA GUERRA(Orientador)
20231019168 LILIANE OCALXUK
Orientador:   ROSIRES MAGALI BEZERRA DE BARROS(Coorientador) ,   KARILANY DANTAS COUTINHO(Orientador)
20231021676 LUCIANA MARIA VARELA DE QUEIROZ
Orientador:   HERTZ WILTON DE CASTRO LINS(Orientador) ,   JOSE ADAILTON DA SILVA(Coorientador)
20231024800 LUNA MAYRA DA SILVA E SILVA
Orientador:   HELENI AIRES CLEMENTE(Coorientador) ,   DANILO ALVES PINTO NAGEM(Orientador)
20231019749 MÁRCIA ANDRADE DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ALINE DE PINHO DIAS(Coorientador) ,   KARILANY DANTAS COUTINHO(Orientador)
20231020211 MÁRCIA TEREZA PIRES FRANCISCO
Orientador:   ANTONIO HIGOR FREIRE DE MORAIS (Orientador)
20231022136 MARIA DA GUIA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   NIVIA MARIA RODRIGUES ARRAIS(Coorientador) ,   RICARDO FERNANDO ARRAIS(Orientador)
20221016823 MARIA LETÍCIA LOPES DUARTE
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Coorientador) ,   ERNANO ARRAIS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221016841 MARICÉLIA BEZERRA DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   CRISTINE MARTINS GOMES DE GUSMÃO (Orientador)
20231019195 MÁRIO LUIZ DA GAMA ROSA DOS REIS
Orientador:   MEIRE MARIA DA SILVA (Coorientador) ,   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Orientador)
20221016903 MATHEUS DE ARAÚJO FERNANDES
Orientador:   FLAVIA CHRISTIANE DE AZEVEDO MACHADO(Orientador)
20231024758 NEIDE MARIA PALHANO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   HERTZ WILTON DE CASTRO LINS(Orientador) ,   JOSE ADAILTON DA SILVA(Coorientador)
20231019767 NEUZIMAR CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JOÃO PAULO QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS (Orientador)
20221016921 RAPHAEL KLENIO CONFESSOR DE SOUSA
Orientador:   RICARDO FERNANDO ARRAIS(Orientador)
20221016888 RAQUEL DA SILVA PAIVA
Orientador:   MARIA CLAUDIA MEDEIROS DANTAS DE RUBIM COSTA(Orientador)
20221017061 RAUL SILVA DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   AGNALDO SOUZA CRUZ (Coorientador) ,   JOÃO PAULO QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS (Orientador)
20221016832 RENATA SOARES DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   RICARDO BURG CECCIM (Orientador)
20221016879 RODRIGO MATEUS LIMA RIBEIRO
Orientador:   JOSELI SOARES BRAZOROTTO(Orientador)
20221016860 SIDERLAN CARLOS SILVA BARBOSA
Orientador:   FLAVIA CHRISTIANE DE AZEVEDO MACHADO(Orientador)
20231024767 TEREZA RAQUEL FERNANDES TÔRRES GONÇALVES
Orientador:   RICARDO BURG CECCIM (Orientador) ,   JOSE ADAILTON DA SILVA(Coorientador)
20231019785 VAMILSON OLIVEIRA DE PONTES
Orientador:   JANAÍNA LUANA RODRIGUES DA SILVA VALENTIM (Coorientador) ,   JOSE ADAILTON DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   HELENI AIRES CLEMENTE(Coorientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa05-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa05-producao