Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (50)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20211000795 ADELINO AFONSO FERNANDES AVELINO
Orientador:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20211000810 ADELSON LIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20211017765 ALAN FERNANDES DE PAULA
Orientador:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20211018332 ALISON HEDIGLIRANES DA SILVA
Orientador:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20191027249 ANDERSON EGBERTO CAVALCANTE SALLES
Orientador:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador) ,   LUCIANO SALES BARROS (Coorientador)
20211000839 ANDRÉ FELIPE BARBOSA ALVES
Orientador:   SILVIA MARIA DINIZ MONTEIRO MAIA(Orientador)
20201013360 ANGELE LOUISE SILVA TELES
Orientador:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20191005134 CARLOS ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
Orientador:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20181027568 CARLOS DIEGO FRANCO DA ROCHA
Orientador:   BRUNO SANTANA DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201004431 EDIR LUCAS DA SILVA ICETY BRAGA
Orientador:   LYRENE FERNANDES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201025567 ELIDIEL DANTAS DA COSTA
Orientador:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20201015444 ELTONI ALVES GUIMARÃES
Orientador:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20201025594 ELVIS JOANNES FIDELIS DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Coorientador) ,   SILVIA MARIA DINIZ MONTEIRO MAIA(Orientador)
20201012291 EMÍDIO DE PAIVA NETO
Orientador:   ROGER KREUTZ IMMICH(Coorientador) ,   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20191026321 FAGNER MORAIS DIAS
Orientador:   MARCEL VINICIUS MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201025520 GABRIEL ARAUJO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20211017783 GIORDANO VICENTE DE OLIVEIRA FAUSTO RODRIGUES
Orientador:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20211000875 JAINE RANNOW BUDKE
Orientador:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20211000893 JAIRO RODRIGO SOARES CARNEIRO
Orientador:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20201004450 JAKELINE BANDEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   BRUNO SANTANA DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   FERNANDO MARQUES FIGUEIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20211000928 JOÃO MARCOS ARAÚJO DO VALLE
Orientador:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20201012380 JOÃO VICTOR LOPES DA SILVA
Orientador:   EVERTON RANIELLY DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE(Coorientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20201013092 JOEL FELIPE FERREIRA GOMES
Orientador:   JOAO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA(Coorientador) ,   UMBERTO RIVIECCIO(Orientador)
20191005500 JOSÉ GAMELEIRA DO RÊGO NETO
Orientador:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20201015533 JOSÉ RENATO DE ARAÚJO SOUTO
Orientador:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211000937 JOYRAN THADEU PEREIRA DE VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   MONICA MAGALHAES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20201007237 KEVIN BARROS COSTA
Orientador:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20201004389 LAVINIA MEDEIROS MIRANDA
Orientador:   MONICA MAGALHAES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20191029145 LUCIANO ALEXANDRE DE FARIAS SILVA
Orientador:   MARCEL VINICIUS MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211000973 LUIZ EDUARDO BARROS DE ARAUJO FILHO
Orientador:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20201013332 MARCELO MAGALHÃES DRUMMOND DIAS
Orientador:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20191004290 MATHEWS PHILLIPP SANTOS DE LIMA
Orientador:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20201025585 NATASSIA RAFAELLE MEDEIROS SIQUEIRA
Orientador:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20211006485 PAULO ENEAS ROLIM BEZERRA
Orientador:   MARCEL VINICIUS MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201016915 PAULO HENRIQUE DE QUEIROZ LOPES
Orientador:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191027427 PAULO LEONARDO SOUZA BRIZOLARA
Orientador:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20191027042 QUÉZIA EMANUELLY DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
Orientador:   MATHEUS DA SILVA MENEZES (Coorientador) ,   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20191027230 RAMON WILLIAMS SIQUEIRA FONSECA
Orientador:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20211001003 RODRIGO LAFAYETTE DA SILVA
Orientador:   DANIEL SABINO AMORIM DE ARAUJO(Coorientador) ,   EVERTON RANIELLY DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20201007219 RODRIGO LUIS SILVA CARVALHO
Orientador:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20211002412 RONY DE SENA LOURENCO
Orientador:   LYRENE FERNANDES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211001012 SAMUEL LUCAS DE MOURA FERINO
Orientador:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20191026340 TUANY MARIAH LIMA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador) ,   LAURA EMMANUELLA ALVES DOS SANTOS SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador)
20201025549 VALMIR FERREIRA SEGUNDO NETO
Orientador:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191005519 VANESSA DANTAS DE SOUTO COSTA
Orientador:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201012228 VICTOR HUGO MACEDO AMORIM
Orientador:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211001030 VÍTOR GABRIEL LEMOS LOPES
Orientador:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20201012738 VITOR RODRIGUES GREATI
Orientador:   SÉRGIO ROSEIRO TELES MARCELINO (Coorientador) ,   JOAO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20211001040 WALTEROOD ARAUJO SILVA
Orientador:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20211001068 WILLEN RODRIGO DE LEIROS
Orientador:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)

Doutorado (65)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191021942 ALAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA
Orientador:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20191006900 ALEXANDRE GOMES DE LIMA
Orientador:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20201024265 ALEXSANDRA SANTANA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20191005475 ALLAN VILAR DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20191005546 ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA SOLINO
Orientador:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20181022042 ARTHUR EMANOEL CASSIO DA SILVA E SOUZA
Orientador:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Coorientador)
20181028019 BRUNO FRANCISCO XAVIER
Orientador:   ELAINE GOUVEA PIMENTEL(Coorientador) ,   CARLOS ALBERTO OLARTE VEGA(Orientador)
20171028258 CAMILA DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20171006045 CARINE AZEVEDO DANTAS
Orientador:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20191005466 CEPHAS ALVES DA SILVEIRA BARRETO
Orientador:   JOAO CARLOS XAVIER JUNIOR(Coorientador) ,   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20181013544 CIRO MORAIS MEDEIROS
Orientador:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20201020490 DANILO RODRIGO CAVALCANTE BANDEIRA
Orientador:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20201030870 DAVID MONTALVÃO JUNIOR
Orientador:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191029065 EDSON ALYPPYO GOMES COUTINHO
Orientador:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191018858 ELIEZIO SOARES DE SOUSA NETO
Orientador:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20171007650 ERICA ESTEVES CUNHA DE MIRANDA
Orientador:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20201030413 FÁBIO FERNANDES PENHA
Orientador:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20201018240 FÁBIO PHILLIP ROCHA MARQUES
Orientador:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20171025416 FELIPE SAMPAIO DANTAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20201025610 FELIPE TOLEDO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211000187 FELLIPE MATHEUS COSTA BARBOSA
Orientador:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191029950 FERNANDO NERES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20171028249 GABRIEL ALVES VASILJEVIC MENDES
Orientador:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20181022884 HELOISA FRAZÃO DA SILVA SANTIAGO
Orientador:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20161030000 HUDSON GEOVANE DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20181023380 ISLAME FELIPE DA COSTA FERNANDES
Orientador:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20191029225 JADSON JOSE DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20201024274 JAQUELINE ALEXSANDRA AZEVEDO FERREIRA
Orientador:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20191004084 JEFFERSON IGOR DUARTE SILVA
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20211004346 JESAÍAS CARVALHO PEREIRA SILVA
Orientador:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20191020972 JÉSSICA LAÍSA DIAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20191002740 JHOSEPH KELVIN LOPES DE JESUS
Orientador:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20211011529 JOÃO HELIS JUNIOR DE AZEVEDO BERNARDO
Orientador:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20171017960 JORGE PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20181022098 JOSE DIEGO SARAIVA DA SILVA
Orientador:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20191026831 JULIA MADALENA MIRANDA CAMPOS
Orientador:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20211004300 JULLIANA CAROLINE GONÇALVES DE ARAÚJO SILVA MARQUES
Orientador:   LUIZ AFFONSO HENDERSON GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador) ,   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20201024256 JUSCELINO PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20201016030 LANDERSON BEZERRA SANTIAGO
Orientador:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20191031134 LUANA TALITA MATEUS DE SOUZA
Orientador:   APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Coorientador) ,   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20181034830 MARCELO RÔMULO FERNANDES
Orientador:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20201025941 MARCILIO DE OLIVEIRA MEIRA
Orientador:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20171006386 MÁRIO ANDRADE VIEIRA DE MELO NETO
Orientador:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211003474 MICKAEL RANINSON CARNEIRO FIGUEREDO
Orientador:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20181034910 MURILO OLIVEIRA MACHADO
Orientador:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20211017620 NICOLAS EDUARDO ZUMELZU CARCAMO
Orientador:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20171022334 RAFAELA HORACINA SILVA ROCHA SOARES
Orientador:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191005340 RAFAEL DE MORAIS PINTO
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Coorientador) ,   LYRENE FERNANDES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181019708 RAFAEL JULLIAN OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador) ,   UIRA KULESZA(Coorientador)
20201004422 RAMIRO DE VASCONCELOS DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR
Orientador:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20181030269 RANMSÉS EMANUEL MARTINS BASTOS
Orientador:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171001773 RODRIGO REBOUÇAS DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   CHRISTOPH TREUDE (Coorientador) ,   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20191002660 SAMUEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador) ,   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Coorientador)
20191026457 SIDEMAR FIDELES CEZARIO
Orientador:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20211000481 STEFANO MOMO LOSS
Orientador:   FREDERICO ARAUJO DA SILVA LOPES(Coorientador) ,   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20181003280 SUENE CAMPOS DUARTE
Orientador:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20171024310 THADEU RIBEIRO BENICIO MILFONT
Orientador:   IVAN MEZZOMO (Coorientador) ,   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20201024247 THALES AGUIAR DE LIMA
Orientador:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20181004652 THIAGO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
Orientador:   UMBERTO RIVIECCIO(Coorientador) ,   JOAO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20191005537 THIAGO PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   FREDERICO ARAUJO DA SILVA LOPES(Coorientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191026466 THIAGO SOARES MARQUES
Orientador:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171022218 THIAGO VINÍCIUS VIEIRA BATISTA
Orientador:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES (Coorientador)
20211002430 VELTON CARDOSO PIRES
Orientador:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20201024283 VERNER RAFAEL FERREIRA
Orientador:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20181027764 WENDELL OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2021 - UFRN - sigaa27-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa27-producao