Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (55)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191027249 ANDERSON EGBERTO CAVALCANTE SALLES
Orientador:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20191005760 ANDRÉ FRANCISCO RIBEIRO BEZERRA
Orientador:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20201013360 ANGELE LOUISE SILVA TELES
Orientador:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20191003560 ARTHUR COSTA GORGÔNIO
Orientador:   KARLIANE MEDEIROS OVIDIO VALE(Coorientador) ,   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20201025558 AUGUSTO CESAR ALVES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   LYRENE FERNANDES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191004629 BRUNO DOS SANTOS FERNANDES DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20191005134 CARLOS ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
Orientador:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20181027568 CARLOS DIEGO FRANCO DA ROCHA
Orientador:   BRUNO SANTANA DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201016521 CLODOMIR SILVA LIMA NETO
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO OLARTE VEGA(Orientador) ,   JOAO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA(Coorientador)
20181006227 DOUGLAS BRAZ MACIEL
Orientador:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20201004431 EDIR LUCAS DA SILVA ICETY BRAGA
Orientador:   LYRENE FERNANDES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201025567 ELIDIEL DANTAS DA COSTA
Orientador:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20181027316 ELISIO BRENO GARCIA CARDOSO
Orientador:   MONICA MAGALHAES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20201015444 ELTONI ALVES GUIMARÃES
Orientador:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20201025594 ELVIS JOANNES FIDELIS DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   SILVIA MARIA DINIZ MONTEIRO MAIA(Orientador)
20201012291 EMÍDIO DE PAIVA NETO
Orientador:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20191026321 FAGNER MORAIS DIAS
Orientador:   MARCEL VINICIUS MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201025709 FELIPE DOS SANTOS LIMA
Orientador:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181002200 FELLIPE MATHEUS COSTA BARBOSA
Orientador:   RAFAEL BESERRA GOMES(Coorientador) ,   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201025520 GABRIEL ARAUJO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20191004610 GILBERTO COELHO DE AZEVEDO NETO
Orientador:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20181027399 IASLAN DO NASCIMENTO PAULO DA SILVA
Orientador:   DANIEL SABINO AMORIM DE ARAUJO(Coorientador) ,   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201004450 JAKELINE BANDEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   FERNANDO MARQUES FIGUEIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20191003775 JOÃO GABRIEL QUARESMA DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20201012380 JOÃO VICTOR LOPES DA SILVA
Orientador:   EVERTON RANIELLY DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE(Coorientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20201013092 JOEL FELIPE FERREIRA GOMES
Orientador:   JOAO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA(Coorientador) ,   UMBERTO RIVIECCIO(Orientador)
20191005500 JOSÉ GAMELEIRA DO RÊGO NETO
Orientador:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20201025665 JOSE HYAGO CARLOS DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   UMBERTO SOUZA DA COSTA(Orientador)
20181003548 JOSÉ LUCAS SANTOS RIBEIRO
20201015533 JOSÉ RENATO DE ARAÚJO SOUTO
Orientador:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191003588 JULLIANA CAROLINE GONÇALVES DE ARAÚJO SILVA MARQUES
Orientador:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20201007237 KEVIN BARROS COSTA
Orientador:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20181027414 LARYSSE SAVANNA IZIDIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Coorientador)
20201004389 LAVINIA MEDEIROS MIRANDA
Orientador:   MONICA MAGALHAES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20181027076 LUCAS RODRIGUES SILVA
Orientador:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20191029145 LUCIANO ALEXANDRE DE FARIAS SILVA
Orientador:   MARCEL VINICIUS MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191027848 LUCIANO GUIMARÃES DA ROCHA
20181027361 LUIS TERTULINO DA CUNHA NETO
Orientador:   SILVIA MARIA DINIZ MONTEIRO MAIA(Orientador) ,   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Coorientador)
20201013332 MARCELO MAGALHÃES DRUMMOND DIAS
Orientador:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20191004290 MATHEWS PHILLIPP SANTOS DE LIMA
Orientador:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20201025585 NATASSIA RAFAELLE MEDEIROS SIQUEIRA
Orientador:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20201016915 PAULO HENRIQUE DE QUEIROZ LOPES
Orientador:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191027427 PAULO LEONARDO SOUZA BRIZOLARA
Orientador:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20191027042 QUÉZIA EMANUELLY DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
Orientador:   MATHEUS DA SILVA MENEZES (Coorientador) ,   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20191027230 RAMON WILLIAMS SIQUEIRA FONSECA
Orientador:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20181026239 RAVELLY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS SALES
Orientador:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20181028888 ROBERTA CYNTHIA BARBOSA DE FREITAS
Orientador:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20201007219 RODRIGO LUIS SILVA CARVALHO
Orientador:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20181027577 SAVIO RENNAN MENEZES MELO
Orientador:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191026340 TUANY MARIAH LIMA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador) ,   LAURA EMMANUELLA ALVES DOS SANTOS SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador)
20201025549 VALMIR FERREIRA SEGUNDO NETO
Orientador:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191005519 VANESSA DANTAS DE SOUTO COSTA
Orientador:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201012228 VICTOR HUGO MACEDO AMORIM
Orientador:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201012738 VITOR RODRIGUES GREATI
Orientador:   JOAO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20181027156 WANDERSON MODESTO DA SILVA
Orientador:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)

Doutorado (67)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191021942 ALAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA
Orientador:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20171001746 ALBA SANDYRA BEZERRA LOPES
Orientador:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Coorientador) ,   MONICA MAGALHAES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20191006900 ALEXANDRE GOMES DE LIMA
Orientador:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20201024265 ALEXSANDRA SANTANA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20191005475 ALLAN VILAR DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20161030083 ALUIZIO FERREIRA DA ROCHA NETO
Orientador:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191005546 ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA SOLINO
Orientador:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20181022042 ARTHUR EMANOEL CASSIO DA SILVA E SOUZA
Orientador:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Coorientador)
20161021208 BARTIRA PARAGUACU FALCAO DANTAS ROCHA
Orientador:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20181028019 BRUNO FRANCISCO XAVIER
Orientador:   ELAINE GOUVEA PIMENTEL(Coorientador) ,   CARLOS ALBERTO OLARTE VEGA(Orientador)
20171028258 CAMILA DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20171006045 CARINE AZEVEDO DANTAS
Orientador:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20191005466 CEPHAS ALVES DA SILVEIRA BARRETO
Orientador:   JOAO CARLOS XAVIER JUNIOR(Coorientador) ,   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
2016102892 CICERO ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181013544 CIRO MORAIS MEDEIROS
Orientador:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20201020490 DANILO RODRIGO CAVALCANTE BANDEIRA
Orientador:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20161023211 DÊNIS FREIRE LOPES NUNES
Orientador:   SILVIO ROBERTO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO (Coorientador) ,   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20191029065 EDSON ALYPPYO GOMES COUTINHO
Orientador:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191018858 ELIEZIO SOARES DE SOUSA NETO
Orientador:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador) ,   UIRA KULESZA(Coorientador)
20171007650 ERICA ESTEVES CUNHA DE MIRANDA
Orientador:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20201018240 FÁBIO PHILLIP ROCHA MARQUES
Orientador:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20171025416 FELIPE SAMPAIO DANTAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20201025610 FELIPE TOLEDO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191029950 FERNANDO NERES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20171028249 GABRIEL ALVES VASILJEVIC MENDES
Orientador:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20181022884 HELOISA FRAZÃO DA SILVA SANTIAGO
Orientador:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20161030000 HUDSON GEOVANE DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20161023196 HULIANE MEDEIROS DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Coorientador) ,   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20181023380 ISLAME FELIPE DA COSTA FERNANDES
Orientador:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20191029225 JADSON JOSE DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20201024274 JAQUELINE ALEXSANDRA AZEVEDO FERREIRA
Orientador:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20191004084 JEFFERSON IGOR DUARTE SILVA
Orientador:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20191020972 JÉSSICA LAÍSA DIAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20191002740 JHOSEPH KELVIN LOPES DE JESUS
Orientador:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20171028418 JOÃO HELIS JUNIOR DE AZEVEDO BERNARDO
Orientador:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20171017960 JORGE PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20181022098 JOSE DIEGO SARAIVA DA SILVA
Orientador:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20191026831 JULIA MADALENA MIRANDA CAMPOS
Orientador:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171007418 JULIANA DE ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20201024256 JUSCELINO PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20171003428 KLEBER TAVARES FERNANDES
Orientador:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador) ,   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Coorientador)
20201016030 LANDERSON BEZERRA SANTIAGO
Orientador:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20161015846 LEANDRO DE ALMEIDA MELO
Orientador:   FERNANDO MARQUES FIGUEIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20191031134 LUANA TALITA MATEUS DE SOUZA
Orientador:   APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Coorientador) ,   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20181034830 MARCELO RÔMULO FERNANDES
Orientador:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20201025941 MARCILIO DE OLIVEIRA MEIRA
Orientador:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20171006386 MÁRIO ANDRADE VIEIRA DE MELO NETO
Orientador:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181034910 MURILO OLIVEIRA MACHADO
Orientador:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171022334 RAFAELA HORACINA SILVA ROCHA SOARES
Orientador:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191005340 RAFAEL DE MORAIS PINTO
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Coorientador) ,   LYRENE FERNANDES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181019708 RAFAEL JULLIAN OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador) ,   UIRA KULESZA(Coorientador)
20201004422 RAMIRO DE VASCONCELOS DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR
Orientador:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20181030269 RANMSÉS EMANUEL MARTINS BASTOS
Orientador:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171001773 RODRIGO REBOUÇAS DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   CHRISTOPH TREUDE (Coorientador) ,   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20191002660 SAMUEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador) ,   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Coorientador)
2016101877 SANDINO BARROS JARDIM
Orientador:   HAROLD IVAN ANGULO BUSTOS (Coorientador) ,   MARÍLIA CURADO (Coorientador) ,   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20191026457 SIDEMAR FIDELES CEZARIO
Orientador:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20181003280 SUENE CAMPOS DUARTE
Orientador:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20171024310 THADEU RIBEIRO BENICIO MILFONT
Orientador:   IVAN MEZZOMO (Coorientador) ,   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20201024247 THALES AGUIAR DE LIMA
Orientador:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20181004652 THIAGO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
Orientador:   UMBERTO RIVIECCIO(Coorientador) ,   JOAO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20191005537 THIAGO PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   FREDERICO ARAUJO DA SILVA LOPES(Coorientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191026466 THIAGO SOARES MARQUES
Orientador:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171022218 THIAGO VINÍCIUS VIEIRA BATISTA
Orientador:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES (Coorientador)
20161030790 VALDIGLEIS DA SILVA COSTA
Orientador:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Coorientador) ,   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20201024283 VERNER RAFAEL FERREIRA
Orientador:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20181027764 WENDELL OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2020 - UFRN - sigaa21-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa21-producao