Los Estudiantes Activos
Máster (56)
Matrícula Estudiante/Líder
20171025372 ADELSON DIAS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR
Líder:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20151020421 ALAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA
Líder:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20171025210 ALISSON PATRICK MEDEIROS DE LIMA
Líder:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20171006199 ALLAN VILAR DE CARVALHO
Líder:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
2016102810 ALTAIR BRANDÃO MENDES
Líder:   FREDERICO ARAUJO DA SILVA LOPES(Co-Orientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
2016102471 ANDERSON PABLO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
Líder:   JOAO CARLOS XAVIER JUNIOR(Co-Orientador) ,   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20161006112 BRENNER HUMBERTO OJEDA RIOS
Líder:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA(Orientador)
20171024070 CÉSAR AUGUSTO PERDIGÃO BATISTA
Líder:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
2016102613 CIRO MORAIS MEDEIROS
Líder:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
2016102829 CLÁUDIO SILVA TRINDADE
Líder:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20161025978 DANNYLO JOHNATHAN BERNARDINO EGÍDIO
Líder:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20171023055 DENIS JOSÉ SOUSA DE ALBUQUERQUE
Líder:   UMBERTO SOUZA DA COSTA(Orientador)
20151020332 DIEGO DE AZEVEDO OLIVEIRA
Líder:   DAVID BORIS PAUL DEHARBE(Orientador)
20171025185 EDUARDO HENRIQUE ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO
Líder:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
2016102201 ERITON DE BARROS FARIAS
Líder:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
2016102702 FÁBIO ANDREWS ROCHA MARQUES
Líder:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20171003123 FÁBIO FREIRE DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Líder:   FERNANDO MARQUES FIGUEIRA FILHO(Orientador)
2016102711 FÁBIO PHILLIP ROCHA MARQUES
Líder:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20161006220 FRANCISCO GENIVAN SILVA
Líder:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20161022564 FRANCISCO JOSÉ SILVA MACÁRIO
Líder:   MONICA MAGALHAES PEREIRA(Co-Orientador) ,   MARCEL VINICIUS MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2016101840 FRED DE CASTRO SANTOS
Líder:   UMBERTO SOUZA DA COSTA(Orientador)
20161022537 GABRIELA OLIVEIRA DA TRINDADE
Líder:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
2016101910 GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA ARAUJO
Líder:   CARLOS CESAR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA(Co-Orientador) ,   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20171024301 HIAGO MAYK GOMES DE ARAÚJO ROCHA
Líder:   SILVIA MARIA DINIZ MONTEIRO MAIA(Co-Orientador) ,   MONICA MAGALHAES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20171023879 HORTEVAN MARROCOS FRUTUOSO
Líder:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20171001639 ISLAME FELIPE DA COSTA FERNANDES
Líder:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA(Orientador)
20171001657 JEFFERSON IGOR DUARTE SILVA
Líder:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20161025815 JÉSSICA LAISA DIAS DA SILVA
Líder:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20161023392 JHOSEPH KELVIN LOPES DE JESUS
Líder:   DANIEL SABINO AMORIM DE ARAUJO(Co-Orientador) ,   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20161024264 JOÃO CARLOS EPIFANIO DA SILVA
Líder:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20171024230 JOSÉ RENATO DE ARAÚJO SOUTO
Líder:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20161022770 LEANDRO DIAS BESERRA
Líder:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20171002814 LUANA TALITA MATEUS DE SOUZA
Líder:   FERNANDO MARQUES FIGUEIRA FILHO(Orientador)
2016102909 LUCAS MARIANO GALDINO DE ALMEIDA
Líder:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20171025381 LUIZ RANYER DE ARAÚJO LOPES
Líder:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20171025256 MICKAEL RANINSON CARNEIRO FIGUEREDO
Líder:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20171002387 PEDRO VÍCTOR PINHEIRO CAVALCANTE
Líder:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20161023230 RAFAEL FERREIRA TOLEDO
Líder:   UMBERTO SOUZA DA COSTA(Orientador)
20161006776 RENAN DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Líder:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20171023734 ROBERTA CYNTHIA BARBOSA DE FREITAS
Líder:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20171001620 SAMUEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Líder:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20171005960 SAMUEL DE MEDEIROS QUEIROZ
Líder:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20171001933 SEBASTIÃO RICARDO COSTA RODRIGUES
Líder:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20171022325 SIDEMAR FIDELES CEZARIO
Líder:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA(Orientador)
20171023350 TAMARA TAVARES DE MELO
Líder:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20171006134 TAYNARA PINHEIRO DE PAIVA
Líder:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20161023060 THALYSON LUIZ GOMES DE SOUZA
Líder:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20161011631 THIAGO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
Líder:   UMBERTO RIVIECCIO(Orientador) ,   JOAO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA(Co-Orientador)
20171022049 THIAGO SOARES MARQUES
Líder:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA(Orientador)
20171022236 TIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA LEITE
Líder:   FERNANDO MARQUES FIGUEIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20171001737 VALMIRO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Líder:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20171002260 VICTOR HUGO MACEDO AMORIM
Líder:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20161022582 VINÍCIUS ARAÚJO PETCH
Líder:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20161023365 WENDELL OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO
Líder:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20171025194 YGOR ALCÂNTARA DE MEDEIROS
Líder:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171002126 YSTALLONNE CARLOS DA SILVA ALVES
Líder:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)

Doctorado (62)
Matrícula Estudiante/Líder
20171001746 ALBA SANDYRA BEZERRA LOPES
Líder:   MONICA MAGALHAES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20151019046 ALLISSON DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA
Líder:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20161030083 ALUIZIO FERREIRA DA ROCHA NETO
Líder:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
2015107179 ANDRÉ VINÍCIUS DOS SANTOS
Líder:   GRAÇALIZ PEREIRA DIMURO (Co-Orientador) ,   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20151021008 ANNAXSUEL ARAUJO DE LIMA
Líder:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20161004029 ANTONIA JOCIVANIA PINHEIRO
Líder:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
2014120381 ANTONIO DIEGO SILVA FARIAS
Líder:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Co-Orientador) ,   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20161021208 BARTIRA PARAGUACU FALCAO DANTAS ROCHA
Líder:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20171001862 BRUNO DE CASTRO HONORATO SILVA
Líder:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171028258 CAMILA DE ARAUJO
Líder:   MARCEL VINICIUS MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20171006045 CARINE AZEVEDO DANTAS
Líder:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
2016102892 CICERO ALVES DA SILVA
Líder:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
2013104580 CLEVERTON HENTZ ANTUNES
Líder:   ANAMARIA MARTINS MOREIRA(Orientador)
2014114580 DENIS FELIPE
Líder:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA(Orientador)
20161023211 DÊNIS FREIRE LOPES NUNES
Líder:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
2013121740 EDMILSON BARBALHO CAMPOS NETO
Líder:   DANIEL ALENCAR DA COSTA (Co-Orientador) ,   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
2015108096 EDUARDO ALEXANDRE FERREIRA SILVA
Líder:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20151029024 EMMANUELLY MONTEIRO SILVA DE SOUSA LIMA
Líder:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20171007650 ERICA ESTEVES CUNHA DE MIRANDA
Líder:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20171025416 FELIPE SAMPAIO DANTAS DA SILVA
Líder:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20171028249 GABRIEL ALVES VASILJEVIC MENDES
Líder:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20161022090 GUSTAVO DE ARAUJO SABRY
Líder:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20161023276 GUSTAVO NOGUEIRA ALVES
Líder:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20151028288 GUSTAVO SIZÍLIO NERY
Líder:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20151029338 HADLEY MAGNO DA COSTA SIQUEIRA
Líder:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
2013119742 HELBER WAGNER DA SILVA
Líder:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20161030000 HUDSON GEOVANE DE MEDEIROS
Líder:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA(Orientador)
20151018666 HUGO FARIA MELO
Líder:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20161023196 HULIANE MEDEIROS DA SILVA
Líder:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
2014102267 IGOR ROSBERG DE MEDEIROS SILVA
Líder:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA(Orientador)
20151019162 ITAMIR DE MORAIS BARROCA FILHO
Líder:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20161021244 JOÃO BATISTA DE SOUZA NETO
Líder:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20171028418 JOÃO HELIS JUNIOR DE AZEVEDO BERNARDO
Líder:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20171017960 JORGE PEREIRA DA SILVA
Líder:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
2014102294 JOSE AUGUSTO SARAIVA LUSTOSA FILHO
Líder:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20151023503 JOSÉ GOMES LOPES FILHO
Líder:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171007418 JULIANA DE ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA
Líder:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
2014115917 JUVANE NUNES MARCIANO
Líder:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
2016102678 KARLIANE MEDEIROS OVIDIO VALE
Líder:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20171003428 KLEBER TAVARES FERNANDES
Líder:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20161015846 LEANDRO DE ALMEIDA MELO
Líder:   FERNANDO MARQUES FIGUEIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20161005643 LETTIERY DLAMARE PORTELA PROCOPIO
Líder:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20161020292 LIDIANE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS SOUSA
Líder:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20161020855 LUCAS DANIEL MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO
Líder:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA(Orientador)
20171006386 MÁRIO ANDRADE VIEIRA DE MELO NETO
Líder:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Co-Orientador) ,   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
2015107553 MAXWEEL SILVA CARMO
Líder:   RUI LUIS ANDRADE AGUIAR (Co-Orientador) ,   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20171022989 NARALLYNNE MACIEL DE ARAÚJO
Líder:   FERNANDO MARQUES FIGUEIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20171001610 NICOLAS EDUARDO ZUMELZU CARCAMO
Líder:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20171022334 RAFAELA HORACINA SILVA ROCHA SOARES
Líder:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20161011373 ROBERCY ALVES DA SILVA
Líder:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20171001773 RODRIGO REBOUÇAS DE ALMEIDA
Líder:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
2013119733 ROMERITO CAMPOS DE ANDRADE
Líder:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
2014128011 ROMULO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES
Líder:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
2014115022 RONILDO PINHEIRO DE ARAUJO MOURA
Líder:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20151021017 RUI EDUARDO BRASILEIRO PAIVA
Líder:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
2013106744 SAMUEL LINCOLN MAGALHAES BARROCAS
Líder:   MARCEL VINICIUS MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2016101877 SANDINO BARROS JARDIM
Líder:   SUSANA ISABEL BARRETO DE MIRANDA SARGENTO (Co-Orientador) ,   LUCAS GUARDALBEN (Co-Orientador) ,   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20171024310 THADEU RIBEIRO BENICIO MILFONT
Líder:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20171022218 THIAGO VINÍCIUS VIEIRA BATISTA
Líder:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAIS (Co-Orientador)
20161030790 VALDIGLEIS DA SILVA COSTA
Líder:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20171026217 VIVIANE DE MENEZES RAMALHO SOUZA
Líder:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
2015105183 WALDSON PATRICIO DO NASCIMENTO LEANDRO
Líder:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - (84) 3215-3148 | Copyright © 2006-2017 - UFRN - sigaa07-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa07-producao