Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (32)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20241012643 AMANDA KELLY SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   NILBA LIMA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20241013453 ANA BEATRIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   RICHARDSON AUGUSTO ROSENDO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241012705 ANA LARYSA GALDINO DAS CHAGAS
Orientador:   RHAYSSA DE OLIVEIRA E ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241015672 BELO MÁRIO LUÍS GENEROSO
Orientador:   ALLYNE FORTES VITOR(Orientador)
20231007336 CINTHIA DANIELE DA SILVA BEZERRA
Orientador:   NILBA LIMA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20231007710 CYNTIA LEENARA BEZERRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ALLYNE FORTES VITOR(Orientador)
20241014361 DEYZIANE FERNANDES DA SILVA
Orientador:   RHAYSSA DE OLIVEIRA E ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241012741 FERNANDA DE CASTRO TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   RODRIGO ASSIS NEVES DANTAS(Orientador)
20231000649 FILLIPI ANDRÉ DOS SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   SORAYA MARIA DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20241012779 ISABELE SILVA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   RICHARDSON AUGUSTO ROSENDO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231007739 JOÃO PEDRO MACHADO DE LIMA
Orientador:   ALLYNE FORTES VITOR(Orientador)
20241013471 JOCELLEM ALVES DE MEDEIROS
,   ALEXSANDRA RODRIGUES FEIJAO(Orientador)
20231007720 JUCIELLY FERREIRA DA FONSECA
Orientador:   DANIELE VIEIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20241012788 KATIANE DOMINGOS SOARES
Orientador:   ISABELLE CAMPOS DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20231007748 LARISSA BEATRIZ FRANCISCA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ISABELLE CAMPOS DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20221006685 LORENA BRITO DO O HOLDER
Orientador:   RHAYSSA DE OLIVEIRA E ARAUJO(Coorientador) ,   ISABELLE KATHERINNE FERNANDES COSTA(Orientador)
20231007766 LUANA SILVA PEREIRA SÁTIRO
Orientador:   ISABELLE CAMPOS DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20241012797 LUCIARA SILVA MACHADO
Orientador:   NILBA LIMA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20241013480 MARIA CAROLINA BATISTA DA SILVA
Orientador:   DANIELE VIEIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20231000881 MARIA DE LOURDES ALVES DA CRUZ
Orientador:   MARIA ISABEL DA CONCEICAO DIAS FERNANDES(Orientador)
20231007775 MARIA IZABEL REZENDE RODRIGUES
Orientador:   ISABELLE KATHERINNE FERNANDES COSTA(Orientador)
20231012793 MARIA LUIZA DE ARAUJO GUEDES
Orientador:   QUENIA CAMILLE SOARES MARTINS(Orientador)
20231007793 MARIANA FREIRE FERNANDES
Orientador:   RHAYSSA DE OLIVEIRA E ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241012859 RAYONARA MEDEIROS DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   MARIA ISABEL DA CONCEICAO DIAS FERNANDES(Orientador)
20241012901 ROBERTA PAOLLI DE PAIVA OLIVEIRA ARRUDA CAMARA
Orientador:   DANIELE VIEIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20241012957 SAMARA DANTAS DE MEDEIROS DINIZ
Orientador:   QUENIA CAMILLE SOARES MARTINS(Orientador)
20231007695 TARCISIO TERCIO DAS NEVES JUNIOR
Orientador:   REJANE MARIA PAIVA DE MENEZES(Orientador)
20241012966 THATIANE EVELYN DE LIMA FERNANDES
Orientador:   RODRIGO ASSIS NEVES DANTAS(Orientador)
20231007837 VANESSA CARLA DO NASCIMENTO GOMES BRITO
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRA RODRIGUES FEIJAO(Orientador)
20221006765 VERA LÚCIA MORAIS DA SILVA
Orientador:   SORAYA MARIA DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20231007864 VITÓRIA KELLER GREGORIO DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   ERIKA SIMONE GALVAO PINTO(Orientador)
20241013382 WANESCA CAROLINE PEREIRA
Orientador:   JONAS SAMI ALBUQUERQUE DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)

Doutorado (70)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20241013506 ALANA COSTA SILVA
Orientador:   RICHARDSON AUGUSTO ROSENDO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241013560 ALBERTO MATOS DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ISABELLE KATHERINNE FERNANDES COSTA(Orientador)
20231007962 AMANDA DE BRITO RANGEL PEREIRA SALES
Orientador:   RICHARDSON AUGUSTO ROSENDO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231007990 ANA CLARA DANTAS
Orientador:   ALLYNE FORTES VITOR(Orientador)
20231007686 ANALIA ANDREIA DE ARAUJO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ISABELLE CAMPOS DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20221006550 ANA RAQUEL CORTÊS NELSON
Orientador:   ANA LUISA BRANDAO DE CARVALHO LIRA(Orientador)
20231008057 ANDRESSA RALLIA AQUINO SOARES
Orientador:   QUENIA CAMILLE SOARES MARTINS(Orientador)
20211009816 ANNA LIVIA DE MEDEIROS DANTAS
Orientador:   RICHARDSON AUGUSTO ROSENDO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231008075 BARBARA EBILIZARDA COUTINHO BORGES
Orientador:   ALLYNE FORTES VITOR(Orientador)
20221006602 BIANCA CALHEIROS CARDOSO DE MELO
Orientador:   SORAYA MARIA DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20241013533 BRUNA RUSELLY DANTAS SILVEIRA
,   ERIKA SIMONE GALVAO PINTO(Orientador)
20211010129 BRUNO NEVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ERIKA SIMONE GALVAO PINTO(Orientador)
20211010085 CAMILA PRISCILA ABDIAS DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ERIKA SIMONE GALVAO PINTO(Orientador)
20241013631 CAROLAINE DA SILVA SOUZA
,   FRANCISCO ARNOLDO NUNES DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20221006630 CATIANE RAQUEL SOUSA FERNANDES
Orientador:   REJANE MARIA PAIVA DE MENEZES(Orientador)
20231008093 CICERA LUCIANA DA SILVA SOBREIRA
Orientador:   ERIKA SIMONE GALVAO PINTO(Orientador)
20231029137 EDMUNDO JOAO MANSILLA CORDEIRO
Orientador:   ISABELLE CAMPOS DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20241013730 ELOÍSA ARAÚJO DE CARVALHO
,   NILBA LIMA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20241013758 ERICLES LOPES DE MOURA
Orientador:   ALLYNE FORTES VITOR(Orientador)
20221006658 FERNANDA BELMIRO DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRA RODRIGUES FEIJAO(Orientador)
20221006676 FRANCISCO DE CÁSSIO DE OLIVEIRA MENDES
Orientador:   RODRIGO ASSIS NEVES DANTAS(Orientador)
20201014142 FRANKLIN LEARCTON BEZERRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO ARNOLDO NUNES DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20241013785 HALLYSON LENO LUCAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   JONAS SAMI ALBUQUERQUE DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201014071 HANNA PRISCILLA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ALLYNE FORTES VITOR(Orientador)
20231008128 HELOIZA TALITA ADRIANO DA SILVA
Orientador:   REJANE MARIA PAIVA DE MENEZES(Orientador)
20241013810 ILISDAYNE THALLITA SOARES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ALLYNE FORTES VITOR(Orientador)
20221006700 ISABELE GOUVEIA MUNIZ DE ALENCAR
Orientador:   JONAS SAMI ALBUQUERQUE DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211010110 ISABELLE PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ISABELLE KATHERINNE FERNANDES COSTA(Orientador)
20241013829 JESSYCA MOREIRA MACIEL
20231008146 JOAB GOMES DA SILVA SOUSA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO ARNOLDO NUNES DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20221006756 JOSÉ RENATO PAULINO DE SALES
Orientador:   FRANCISCO ARNOLDO NUNES DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20231008182 KALYNE ARAÚJO BEZERRA
Orientador:   JONAS SAMI ALBUQUERQUE DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231008191 KAUANNY VITÓRIA GURGEL DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   RODRIGO ASSIS NEVES DANTAS(Orientador)
20231008208 LAHELYA CARLA DE ANDRADE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   NILBA LIMA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20241013800 LARISSA ARIELLY CUNHA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ISABELLE CAMPOS DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20221006783 LARISSA DE LIMA FERREIRA
Orientador:   ANA LUISA BRANDAO DE CARVALHO LIRA(Orientador)
20221006809 LEANDRO MELO DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   ALLYNE FORTES VITOR(Orientador)
20241013794 LOUISE CONSTANCIA DE MELO ALVES SILVA
Orientador:   RODRIGO ASSIS NEVES DANTAS(Orientador)
20221006818 LUCAS BATISTA FERREIRA
Orientador:   SORAYA MARIA DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20241013776 LUISA ALVES PEREIRA DE AQUINO
,   ALEXSANDRA RODRIGUES FEIJAO(Orientador)
20231008226 LUZIA CIBELE DE SOUZA MAXIMIANO
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRA RODRIGUES FEIJAO(Orientador)
20241017710 MARCOS DANIEL OLIVEIRA E SILVA
Orientador:   ISABELLE KATHERINNE FERNANDES COSTA(Orientador)
20231008235 MARIANE ELIVÂNIA SILVA
Orientador:   DANIELE VIEIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20211010147 MARIANNY NAYARA PAIVA DANTAS
Orientador:   JONAS SAMI ALBUQUERQUE DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211010503 MAYARA ARAÚJO ROCHA
Orientador:   RODRIGO ASSIS NEVES DANTAS(Orientador)
20221006827 MAYSA MAYRAN CHAVES MOREIRA
Orientador:   QUENIA CAMILLE SOARES MARTINS(Orientador)
20231008244 MICHELLE CARNEIRO FONSECA
Orientador:   SORAYA MARIA DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20221006845 NAHADJA TAHAYNARA BARROS LEAL
Orientador:   DANIELE VIEIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20221006854 NANETE CAROLINE DA COSTA PRADO
Orientador:   RICHARDSON AUGUSTO ROSENDO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221006863 NARYLLENE MACIEL DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   DANIELE VIEIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20221006881 NATALLY ARAÚJO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   NILBA LIMA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20241013838 NATASHA RIBAS DE FIGUEIREDO ORTIZ ABREU
,   NILBA LIMA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20211010352 RAFAELLA GUILHERME GONÇALVES
Orientador:   REJANE MARIA PAIVA DE MENEZES(Orientador)
20241013767 RAFAEL MOREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ISABELLE KATHERINNE FERNANDES COSTA(Orientador)
20231008253 REBECCA STEFANY DA COSTA SANTOS
Orientador:   RICHARDSON AUGUSTO ROSENDO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211010361 RENATA MARINHO FERNANDES
Orientador:   ANA LUISA BRANDAO DE CARVALHO LIRA(Orientador)
20211010380 RENILLY DE MELO PAIVA
Orientador:   VIVIANE EUZEBIA PEREIRA SANTOS(Orientador)
20231008306 ROBERTA KEILE GOMES DE SOUSA MANSO
Orientador:   RICHARDSON AUGUSTO ROSENDO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221006890 ROGÉRIA MOREIRA DE ABRANTES
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRA RODRIGUES FEIJAO(Orientador)
20211010405 SÉRGIO BALBINO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ERIKA SIMONE GALVAO PINTO(Orientador)
20231008262 SILMARA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   DANIELE VIEIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20231008271 TÂMARA TAYNAH MEDEIROS DA SILVA
Orientador:   RODRIGO ASSIS NEVES DANTAS(Orientador)
20201014296 TÁSSIA REGINE DE MORAIS ALVES
Orientador:   ISABELLE CAMPOS DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20241013749 TAYNAH NERI CORREIA CAMPOS
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRA RODRIGUES FEIJAO(Orientador)
20211010414 THATIANE MONICK DE SOUZA COSTA
Orientador:   DANIELE VIEIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20241015298 THUANNY NAYARA DO NASCIMENTO DANTAS
Orientador:   ALLYNE FORTES VITOR(Orientador)
20241013696 VALERIA DANTAS DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   ISABELLE CAMPOS DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20211010423 VALÉRIA GOMES FERNANDES DA SILVA
Orientador:   NILBA LIMA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20231008280 VINICIUS RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JONAS SAMI ALBUQUERQUE DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20241015921 YENIFER LIZETH GAÑAN ROJAS
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRA RODRIGUES FEIJAO(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa09-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa09-producao