Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (35)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20231023231 ADRIANO MAGALHÃES NUNES FREITAS
Orientador:   LUCIENE DA SILVA SANTOS(Orientador)
20221027602 AMANDA LUÍSA DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador) ,   ÂNGELO ANDERSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (Coorientador)
20221027578 ANA PAULA TAVARES PADILHA
Orientador:   FABRICIO GAVA MENEZES(Orientador)
20231018367 ANTONIO LEONARDO VIANA
Orientador:  
20221026650 AYRTON LUCAS FIRMINO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   KASSIO MICHELL GOMES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20231013709 CARLOS RANIERI COSTA BATISTA
Orientador:   POLLYANA SOUZA CASTRO(Orientador) ,   NEDJA SUELY FERNANDES(Coorientador)
20231018714 CLARA DETULIO MARTINS CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   RENATA MENDONÇA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241004365 CLAUDIA ALLANA PEREIRA
Orientador:  
20231020570 DAYANE CAMPELO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:  
20241002567 EDGARD FLAUZINO
Orientador:  
20231002106 ELAINE CRISTINA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   HELOISE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO MOURA(Coorientador) ,   LUCIENE DA SILVA SANTOS(Orientador)
20221026703 ELON FERNANDES SILVA
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HUITLE(Orientador) ,   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Coorientador) ,   LIVIA NUNES CAVALCANTI(Coorientador)
20221027587 FELIPE DOS SANTOS COSTA
Orientador:   POLLYANA SOUZA CASTRO(Orientador) ,   NEDJA SUELY FERNANDES(Coorientador)
20221017974 FRANCISCO EMANUEL DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIELE IARA SOARES DE MELLO (Coorientador) ,   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20231009484 GABRIEL JOAQUIM SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador)
20231017440 JENNIFER ELLEN LIMA DA COSTA
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador) ,   RODOLFO LUIZ BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO MEDEIROS(Coorientador)
20221026697 JOHNATHAN HERBERT FREIRE DA SILVA
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HUITLE(Orientador) ,   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Coorientador) ,   LIVIA NUNES CAVALCANTI(Coorientador)
20221008320 JOSÉ RODRIGUES DE MORAIS FILHO
Orientador:   JOSE LUIS CARDOZO FONSECA(Orientador) ,   ALCIDES DE OLIVEIRA WANDERLEY NETO(Coorientador)
20231018124 LEONARDO GOMES MEDEIROS
Orientador:   POLLYANA SOUZA CASTRO(Orientador)
20221026660 LETICIA MILENA GOMES DA SILVA
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Coorientador) ,   CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HUITLE(Orientador)
20231030138 LETÍCIA RAFAELLE ARAÚJO SABINO
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador)
20231009395 LUIS DAVID LOOR URGILÉS
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HUITLE(Orientador)
20231029914 MAÍRA RACHEL GERÔNIMO DE FRANÇA
Orientador:  
20231017403 MÁRCIO DE SOUZA ARAÚJO
Orientador:   ANDERSON DOS REIS ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20221008311 MARIANA RAQUEL DE LIMA SILVA
Orientador:   LUCIENE DA SILVA SANTOS(Orientador) ,   ANNE BEATRIZ FIGUEIRA CÂMARA (Coorientador)
20231001575 PEDRO FELYPE FERREIRA ARAUJO
Orientador:   ROSANGELA DE CARVALHO BALABAN(Orientador) ,   RAFAEL DA SILVA FERNANDES(Coorientador)
20231030577 PEDRO HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
Orientador:  
20221008296 PEDRO ITALO DA CRUZ
Orientador:   JOSE LUIS CARDOZO FONSECA(Orientador) ,   MARCIA RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Coorientador)
20231021040 RAFAEL SÁVIO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20221008302 RITA DE CASSIA DANTAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   NEDJA SUELY FERNANDES(Orientador)
20231023198 TABATA NATASHA FEIJOÓ ZAMBRANO
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HUITLE(Orientador)
20231002124 THAMIRIS MONTEIRO DE BARROS
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador) ,   ARUZZA MABEL DE MORAIS ARAUJO (Coorientador)
20231002133 THAYS LACERDA LEMOS
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador) ,   LIVIA NUNES CAVALCANTI(Coorientador)
20221026712 VITOR FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   FABRICIO GAVA MENEZES(Orientador)
20231002142 WALBER MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA DOMINGOS
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HUITLE(Orientador) ,   LIVIA NUNES CAVALCANTI(Coorientador) ,   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Coorientador)

Doutorado (56)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20211025435 ADDISON RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   WALDENICE DE ALENCAR MORAIS LIMA(Coorientador) ,   LEANDRO DE SANTIS FERREIRA(Orientador)
20201011820 ADRIANA PERPETUA FIGUEIREDO PAULISTA
Orientador:   TIAGO PINHEIRO BRAGA(Orientador)
20231002278 ALINE NASCIMENTO VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   ROSANGELA DE CARVALHO BALABAN(Orientador)
20201004253 ALYXANDRA CARLA DE MEDEIROS BATISTA
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador)
20241000615 AMANDA MEDEIROS DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador)
20231029923 ANNE NATÁLIA ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:  
20211025426 ANTONIO ALEX DE LIMA SILVA
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador) ,   ANNE GABRIELLA DIAS SANTOS (Coorientador)
20211028974 ANTÔNIO MARCELO SILVA LOPES
Orientador:   TIAGO PINHEIRO BRAGA(Orientador)
20231017341 ARYANDSON DA SILVA
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20231001646 BEATRIZ AZEVEDO GALVÃO DE LIMA
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HUITLE(Orientador)
20221008385 CAIO PATRICIO DE SOUZA SENA
Orientador:   DAVI SERRADELLA VIEIRA(Orientador)
20211025480 CARLOS MONTEIRO DE LIMA
Orientador:   KASSIO MICHELL GOMES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20231017360 COSME OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   RENATA MENDONÇA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241002576 DAVID LUCAS GOMES LEITE
Orientador:  
20201013477 EDLA FREIRE DE MELO
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador) ,   RENATA MARTINS BRAGA(Coorientador)
20201005018 ELMAR DAMASCENO JUNIOR
Orientador:   NEDJA SUELY FERNANDES(Orientador)
20211025408 FERNANDO VELCIC MAZIVIERO
Orientador:   ÂNGELO ANDERSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (Coorientador) ,   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
20241000704 GIORGIO LÚCIO FERNANDES
Orientador:   KASSIO MICHELL GOMES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20221008429 IGOR RAFAEL RESENDE DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   DAVI SERRADELLA VIEIRA(Orientador)
20201017959 IZAIAS CAMPOS DA PAIXÃO
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HUITLE(Orientador) ,   ELISAMA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS(Coorientador)
20241000526 JHONATAN FERREIRA CAMARA
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador)
20221027596 JHUDSON GUILHERME LEANDRO DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador) ,   LIVIA NUNES CAVALCANTI(Coorientador)
20221008330 JOADIR HUMBERTO DA SILVA JUNIOR
Orientador:   POLLYANA SOUZA CASTRO(Orientador)
20211025417 JOÃO EDSON TAVARES SOUSA DANTAS
Orientador:   ANDERSON DOS REIS ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador) ,   JULIO RICARDO SAMBRANO (Coorientador)
20231001593 JOHNATAN DE OLIVEIRA SOARES
Orientador:   TIAGO PINHEIRO BRAGA(Orientador)
20231021620 JOSÉ VÍTOR DE SOUZA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   FABRICIO GAVA MENEZES(Orientador)
20241003090 JOSUÉ DA CRUZ DE SOUZA
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20231002376 JOYCE CRISTINE ARAÚJO DA SILVA
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador) ,   RODOLFO LUIZ BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO MEDEIROS(Coorientador)
20231018115 KAROLINE DE SOUSA CASTRO
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador) ,   ARUZZA MABEL DE MORAIS ARAUJO (Coorientador)
20231001584 LALYSON MATHEUS LEMOS RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador) ,   RODOLFO LUIZ BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO MEDEIROS(Coorientador)
20201006060 LAMARA MACIEL DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador) ,   RODOLFO LUIZ BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO MEDEIROS(Coorientador)
20191032122 LAYSA RENATA DUARTE BRITO SABINO
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HUITLE(Orientador)
20241000508 LIDIANE GONÇALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   KASSIO MICHELL GOMES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20221009300 LUCAS HILÁRIO NOGUEIRA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   RENATA MENDONÇA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20231002367 LUCAS OLIVEIRA DO ROSÁRIO
Orientador:   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador) ,   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Coorientador)
20201003926 LUIS OTAVIO DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador) ,   KATYA ANAYA JACINTO SCATTONE(Coorientador)
20221008349 LUIZ FELIPE DA HORA
Orientador:   ÂNGELO ANDERSON SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (Coorientador) ,   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
20221026973 MÁGNO KLEBSON AUGUSTINHO SENA
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HUITLE(Orientador) ,   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Coorientador)
20211025570 MARCONDES LUIZ DA SILVA AZEVEDO
Orientador:   JÚLIO CÉZAR DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS(Orientador)
20221025410 MARIA DO SOCORRO BEZERRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador)
20201028934 MARIA FERNANDA VICENTE DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ARUZZA MABEL DE MORAIS ARAUJO (Coorientador) ,   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador) ,   LIVIA NUNES CAVALCANTI(Coorientador)
20241000731 PEDRO FILIPE ALVES CHAVES DE QUEIROZ
Orientador:   ANTONIO SOUZA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20231001566 RAFAEL AUGUSTO VENTURA
Orientador:   JÚLIO CÉZAR DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS(Orientador)
20201003944 RAFAEL BARBALHO DE LIMA
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador) ,   VINÍCIUS PATRÍCIO DA SILVA CALDEIRA (Coorientador)
20201011614 RENATO DANTAS LUZ PEIXOTO
Orientador:   LUCIENE DA SILVA SANTOS(Orientador) ,   TATIANA DE CAMPOS BICUDO(Coorientador)
20231001628 ROALLISSON SPAYCK DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HUITLE(Orientador)
20221008367 RODRIGO VICTOR BARBOSA
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HUITLE(Orientador) ,   NEDJA SUELY FERNANDES(Coorientador)
20231021101 RUBENIGUE DE SOUZA SILVA
Orientador:  
20191023061 SARAH POLLYANA DIAS DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   RENATA MENDONÇA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191023099 THAÍSA TRINDADE DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ARUZZA MABEL DE MORAIS ARAUJO (Coorientador) ,   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador)
20241000517 THIAGO IZIDORO SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   MIGUEL ANGELO FONSECA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20201028925 THIAGO JACKSON TORRES CRUZ
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador) ,   MARIELE IARA SOARES DE MELLO (Coorientador)
20201006113 THUANNY MOURA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador) ,   FRANCISCO ORDELEI NASCIMENTO DA SILVA(Coorientador)
20231002296 WESLEY EULÁLIO CABRAL CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   TIAGO PINHEIRO BRAGA(Orientador)
20231003865 WILLAME GOMES DA SILVA BATISTA
Orientador:   JÚLIO CÉZAR DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS(Orientador)
20231017379 YURI KAUÃ RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador) ,   RODOLFO LUIZ BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO MEDEIROS(Coorientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa13-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa13-producao