PPGQ/CCET PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM QUÍMICA INSTITUTO DE QUÍMICA Telefone/Ramal: (84) 3342-2323/136 https://posgraduacao.ufrn.br/ppgq
Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (36)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191023464 ALEXANDRE REBOUCAS DE MELO
Orientador:   LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA GASPAROTTO(Orientador)
20191023221 ALINE NASCIMENTO VASCONCELOS
20211026370 AMANDA MEDEIROS DE AZEVEDO
,   DJALMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211025551 ANNE NATÁLIA ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   RENATA MENDONÇA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191023179 ANTONIO MARCILIO VIEIRA DE MORAIS
Orientador:   ANTONIO SOUZA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211025382 ARIVONALDO BEZERRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
20211007615 ARYANDSON DA SILVA
Orientador:  
20211007722 CARLOS AUGUSTO LEAL DANTAS
Orientador:  
20191023203 DIEGO GREYSON OTAVIANO DE MELO
Orientador:   MIGUEL ANGELO FONSECA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20181030527 EMANUELLY MARQUES CARDOSO
Orientador:   LEOMIR AIRES SILVA DE LIMA (Coorientador) ,   KASSIO MICHELL GOMES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20211007642 GABRIELA DA SILVA LEMOS
Orientador:  
20211025364 JEDSON GLEYDSON ANDRADE DE MACÊDO
Orientador:   TIAGO PINHEIRO BRAGA(Orientador)
20211026989 JHONATAN FERREIRA CAMARA
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
20201004610 JHUDSON GUILHERME LEANDRO DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador) ,   LIVIA NUNES CAVALCANTI(Coorientador)
20201004745 JOHNATAN DE OLIVEIRA SOARES
Orientador:   FERNANDO JOSÉ VOLPI EUSÉBIO DE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador) ,   TIAGO PINHEIRO BRAGA(Orientador)
20221008320 JOSÉ RODRIGUES DE MORAIS FILHO
Orientador:  
20211015896 JOSE VITOR DE SOUZA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   FABRICIO GAVA MENEZES(Orientador)
20191023446 JOSUÉ DA CRUZ DE SOUZA
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador) ,   MARIELE IARA SOARES DE MELLO (Coorientador)
20211007704 JOYCE CRISTINE ARAUJO DA SILVA
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
20201015702 JÚLIA CAROLINE CELESTE VIANA BENTO
Orientador:   LIVIA NUNES CAVALCANTI(Coorientador) ,   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador)
20201004629 KATHERINE LIMA BRUNO
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador) ,   FRANCISCO ORDELEI NASCIMENTO DA SILVA(Coorientador)
20171026478 LEANDRO DA SILVA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA GASPAROTTO(Orientador) ,   TIAGO PINHEIRO BRAGA(Coorientador)
20211007660 LUCAS OLIVEIRA DO ROSÁRIO
Orientador:   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador)
20181030590 LUCAS THIAGO DANTAS
Orientador:   JOSE LUIS CARDOZO FONSECA(Orientador) ,   ALCIDES DE OLIVEIRA WANDERLEY NETO(Coorientador)
20201017841 MAGNO KLEBSON AUGUSTINHO SENA
Orientador:   DJALMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   DANIEL DE LIMA PONTES(Coorientador)
20201004638 MARIA DO SOCORRO BEZERRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador) ,   LIVIA NUNES CAVALCANTI(Coorientador)
20221008311 MARIANA RAQUEL DE LIMA SILVA
Orientador:  
20211025391 PEDRO FILIPE ALVES CHAVES DE QUEIROZ
Orientador:   VALTER JOSE FERNANDES JUNIOR(Orientador) ,   ANTONIO SOUZA DE ARAUJO(Coorientador)
20221008296 PEDRO ITALO DA CRUZ
Orientador:  
20221008302 RITA DE CASSIA DANTAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   DJALMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   NEDJA SUELY FERNANDES(Coorientador)
20201018052 RITA DE CASSIA NASCIMENTO SOUSA
Orientador:   LEANDRO DE SANTIS FERREIRA(Orientador)
20201019247 TAINÁ MELQUÍADES ARROSPIDE
Orientador:   RENATA MENDONÇA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20201004665 VINICIUS RAMIRES DE LIMA PINTO
Orientador:  
20191023437 VITORIANO LUIS DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   DJALMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211007769 WESLEY EULÁLIO CABRAL CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   TIAGO PINHEIRO BRAGA(Orientador)
20211027000 YURI KAUA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)

Doutorado (82)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20211025435 ADDISON RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   LEANDRO DE SANTIS FERREIRA(Orientador)
20201011820 ADRIANA PERPETUA FIGUEIREDO PAULISTA
Orientador:   TIAGO PINHEIRO BRAGA(Orientador)
20171007599 ALDO MIRO DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador)
20201004253 ALYXANDRA CARLA DE MEDEIROS BATISTA
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador)
20181030358 AMANDA SAYURE KASUYA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   LUIZ ANTÔNIO MAGALHÃES PONTES (Coorientador) ,   TIAGO PINHEIRO BRAGA(Orientador)
20181030367 ANDRÉ HERCULANO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   FABRICIO GAVA MENEZES(Orientador)
20191007193 ANDREY COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   TEREZA NEUMA DE CASTRO DANTAS(Orientador)
2015101531 ANGELO ARAUJO SOARES
Orientador:   JÚLIO CÉZAR DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS(Orientador)
20191024149 ANNE BEATRIZ FIGUEIRA CÂMARA
Orientador:   LUCIENE DA SILVA SANTOS(Orientador) ,   KASSIO MICHELL GOMES DE LIMA(Coorientador)
20211025426 ANTONIO ALEX DE LIMA SILVA
Orientador:   DJALMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Coorientador)
20211028974 ANTÔNIO MARCELO SILVA LOPES
Orientador:   TIAGO PINHEIRO BRAGA(Orientador)
20191007200 ANTONIO VICENTE DE MENDONÇA JUNIOR
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador) ,   ANNE GABRIELLA DIAS SANTOS (Coorientador)
20221010884 BEATRIZ AZEVEDO GALVÃO DE LIMA
Orientador:  
20181030376 BRUNA LUIZA BATISTA DE LIMA
Orientador:   ROSANGELA DE CARVALHO BALABAN(Orientador) ,   NÍVIA DO NASCIMENTO MARQUES (Coorientador)
20221008385 CAIO PATRICIO DE SOUZA SENA
Orientador:  
20211025480 CARLOS MONTEIRO DE LIMA
Orientador:   KASSIO MICHELL GOMES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20191032131 CRISLÂNIA CARLA OLIVEIRA MORAIS
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HUITLE(Orientador) ,   SUELY SOUZA LEAL DE CASTRO (Coorientador)
20181013230 DANIELE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador) ,   VINÍCIUS PATRÍCIO DA SILVA CALDEIRA (Coorientador)
20181031300 DANIELLE LOBO MONTENEGRO
Orientador:   DJALMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HUITLE(Coorientador)
20181030385 DAYANA PATRICIA DA SILVA PENHA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO ORDELEI NASCIMENTO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181013240 DJALAN FRANÇA DE LIMA
Orientador:   MIGUEL ANGELO FONSECA DE SOUZA(Orientador) ,   FABRICIO GAVA MENEZES(Coorientador)
20201013477 EDLA FREIRE DE MELO
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador) ,   RENATA MARTINS BRAGA(Coorientador)
20191023240 EDUARDO AUGUSTO DA SILVA DINIZ
Orientador:   DAVI SERRADELLA VIEIRA(Orientador)
20201005018 ELMAR DAMASCENO JUNIOR
Orientador:   DJALMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   NEDJA SUELY FERNANDES(Coorientador)
20191007030 ERIVALDO PAULINO DA COSTA
Orientador:   FABRICIO GAVA MENEZES(Orientador)
20201003908 ERNANI DIAS DA SILVA FILHO
Orientador:   JOSE LUIS CARDOZO FONSECA(Orientador)
20191007077 FELIPE FERNANDES BARBOSA
Orientador:   TIAGO PINHEIRO BRAGA(Orientador)
20191007101 FERNANDO RODRIGO DANTAS FERNANDES
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20211025408 FERNANDO VELCIC MAZIVIERO
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
20181013301 FRANCIMAR LOPES DE SOUSA JUNIOR
Orientador:   FRANCISCO ORDELEI NASCIMENTO DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   ANA CRISTINA FACUNDO DE BRITO PONTES(Coorientador)
20191023123 FRANCISCO ALEXIS DANTAS MAIA
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador)
20191007120 FRANCISCO GUSTAVO HAYALA SILVEIRA PINTO
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20181030394 GABRIELLA SOUSA DE MELO QUEIROZ
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador)
20181030447 GEOVANA DO SOCORRO VASCONCELOS MARTINS
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador)
20191007184 GLEILSON DE FRANÇA VIEIRA
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HUITLE(Orientador) ,   DJALMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA(Coorientador)
20181021760 GLENDA CRISTINA DA SILVA LOPES
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador) ,   LINDIANE BIESEKI (Coorientador)
20181030705 HELLYDA KATHARINE TOMAZ DE ANDRADE SILVA
Orientador:   LEOMIR AIRES SILVA DE LIMA (Coorientador) ,   KASSIO MICHELL GOMES DE LIMA(Orientador) ,   TATIANA DE CAMPOS BICUDO(Coorientador)
20191023052 HELOISE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS DE ARAÚJO MOURA
Orientador:   LUCIENE DA SILVA SANTOS(Orientador)
20221008429 IGOR RAFAEL RESENDE DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:  
20191007059 ISABELLE MARIANE DE LIMA FERREIRA
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador)
20201017959 IZAIAS CAMPOS DA PAIXÃO
Orientador:   DJALMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   ELISAMA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS(Coorientador)
20191007040 JANINE DE ARAÚJO SILVA
Orientador:   RENATA MENDONÇA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191007095 JAQUELINE FERREIRA DE MELO
,   CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HUITLE(Orientador) ,   POLLYANA SOUZA CASTRO(Coorientador)
20181013580 JÉSSICA PIRES DE PAIVA BARRETO
Orientador:   MARCO ANTONIO QUIROZ ALFARO(Coorientador) ,   CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HUITLE(Orientador)
20221008330 JOADIR HUMBERTO DA SILVA JUNIOR
Orientador:   POLLYANA SOUZA CASTRO(Orientador)
20211025417 JOÃO EDSON TAVARES SOUSA DANTAS
Orientador:   ANDERSON DOS REIS ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20201004530 JOE VÍTOR ALVES DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20181013590 JUSSARA CÂMARA CARDOZO
Orientador:   DJALMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   ELISAMA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS(Coorientador)
20181013295 KEVERSON GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   LUCIENE DA SILVA SANTOS(Orientador)
20191023491 KEVILLE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JOSE LUIS CARDOZO FONSECA(Orientador)
20221008400 LALYSON MATHEUS LEMOS RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
Orientador:  
20201006060 LAMARA MACIEL DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
20181013277 LARISSA CASTRO DIÓGENES
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20191032122 LAYSA RENATA DUARTE BRITO SABINO
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINEZ HUITLE(Orientador)
20191007086 LETÍCIA GRACYELLE ALEXANDRE COSTA
Orientador:   DJALMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221009300 LUCAS HILÁRIO NOGUEIRA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   RENATA MENDONÇA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191023132 LUCIO CESAR DANTAS DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA GASPAROTTO(Orientador)
20201003926 LUIS OTAVIO DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador) ,   KATYA ANAYA JACINTO(Coorientador)
20221008349 LUIZ FELIPE DA HORA
Orientador:   JOSE LUIS CARDOZO FONSECA(Orientador) ,   ALCIDES DE OLIVEIRA WANDERLEY NETO(Coorientador)
20181013286 MANUELA SILVA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20181013259 MARCELO VICTOR DOS SANTOS ALVES
Orientador:   KASSIO MICHELL GOMES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20181030400 MARCILIO NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ALCIDES DE OLIVEIRA WANDERLEY NETO(Orientador)
20191023080 MÁRCIO CLEIVO DE MORAIS SOUZA
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador)
20211025570 MARCONDES LUIZ DA SILVA AZEVEDO
Orientador:   JÚLIO CÉZAR DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS(Orientador)
20181013221 MARFRAN CLAUDINO DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   KASSIO MICHELL GOMES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20201028934 MARIA FERNANDA VICENTE DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   DJALMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Coorientador)
20191007068 MAYARA JANE CAMPOS DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20201003944 RAFAEL BARBALHO DE LIMA
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador) ,   VINÍCIUS PATRÍCIO DA SILVA CALDEIRA (Coorientador)
20181030429 RAFAEL CHAVES LIMA
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20201011614 RENATO DANTAS LUZ PEIXOTO
Orientador:   LUCIENE DA SILVA SANTOS(Orientador)
20181030438 RICARDO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   KASSIO MICHELL GOMES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20221008367 RODRIGO VICTOR BARBOSA
Orientador:   DJALMA RIBEIRO DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   NEDJA SUELY FERNANDES(Coorientador)
20191023061 SARAH POLLYANA DIAS DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   RENATA MENDONÇA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181013268 SIMONE ALVES SERAFIM ROCHA
Orientador:   RENATA MENDONÇA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191026368 SUEDSON DE CARVALHO SILVA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   RENATA MENDONÇA ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181030797 SUEILHA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE DE PAULA
Orientador:   RENATA MENDONÇA ARAUJO(Orientador) ,   BRUNA MARIA EMERENCIANO DAS CHAGAS (Coorientador)
20191023105 TALES GOMES DA SILVA
Orientador:   LEOMIR AIRES SILVA DE LIMA (Coorientador) ,   KASSIO MICHELL GOMES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20191023099 THAÍSA TRINDADE DE SOUZA
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador)
20201028925 THIAGO JACKSON TORRES CRUZ
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20201006113 THUANNY MOURA DE SOUSA
,   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador) ,   FRANCISCO ORDELEI NASCIMENTO DA SILVA(Coorientador)
20191023114 VALDIVINO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS BORGES
Orientador:   TIAGO PINHEIRO BRAGA(Orientador) ,   ALCIDES DE OLIVEIRA WANDERLEY NETO(Coorientador)
20191023277 VASCO DE LIMA PINTO
Orientador:   AMANDA DUARTE GONDIM(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2022 - UFRN - sigaa09-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa09-producao