Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
20231021649 | AMANDA MENEZES CALDAS Orientador: DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador) |
20241003573 | ANA BEATRIZ DE LIMA Orientador: MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Orientador) |
20241000197 | ANA BIATRIZ GUEDES DO NASCIMENTO Orientador: MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Orientador) |
20231000433 | ANA LETICIA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS Orientador: MARIA CAROLINA BURGOS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20231000451 | ANA LUIZA DOS SANTOS Orientador: RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) , NICOLAU APOENA CASTRO(Coorientador) |
20231000442 | ANDERSON COSTA MARQUES Orientador: MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Orientador) , RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador) |
20241000482 | CAMILA LOUYSE OLIVEIRA DA ROCHA Orientador: ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador) |
20231021264 | DAYANNE GABRIELLA DA SILVA Orientador: ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador) |
20241000535 | EMANUEL BRUNO COSTA DANTAS ELIAS Orientador: SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador) |
20231021273 | GABRIEL DOS SANTOS VASCONCELOS Orientador: MARCO ANTONIO MORALES TORRES(Coorientador) , UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador) |
20211027707 | GENEYSE GRAZIELLE CRUZ MONTEIRO DA SILVA Orientador: SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador) |
20231021836 | JOÃO DE MEDEIROS DANTAS NETO Orientador: MARCIO ASSOLIN CORREA(Orientador) |
20221023470 | JOÃO RAFFAEL DIAS DA SILVA Orientador: BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador) |
20231021282 | JULIA VIEIRA DA SILVA BERNARDO Orientador: SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador) |
20231022412 | LUÍS EDUARDO DA SILVA LIMA Orientador: EDSON NORIYUKI ITO(Orientador) |
20231022403 | LUIZ FELIPE PEREIRA DE MEDEIROS NÓBREGA Orientador: CARLOS ALBERTO PASKOCIMAS(Orientador) |
20221023837 | PÂMALA SAMARA VIEIRA Orientador: BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Coorientador) , MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Orientador) |
20221023828 | RAYSSA RIBEIRO RODRIGUES Orientador: ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador) |
20221018470 | REBECCA ROBERTA YSRAELLE OLIVEIRA VERDE WILSON Orientador: FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador) |
20241000491 | SWIANNY PERTTESON ARRUDA DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador) |
20241000553 | TAYNNARA MENDES VELOSO Orientador: ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador) |
20221023971 | THALITA QUEIROZ E SILVA Orientador: UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Coorientador) , MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Orientador) |
20211017792 | VANDICLEYA ALVES MOREIRA Orientador: MARIA CAROLINA BURGOS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20231000460 | VITOR MANOEL SILVA FERNANDES DE SOUZA Orientador: UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador) |
20231020202 | WILLIAN ALBER DA SILVA FARIAS Orientador: DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador) |
20221023461 | YGOR MATHEUS PEREIRA DE PAULA Orientador: MARIA CAROLINA BURGOS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
20211017237 | ALAN JONES LIRA DE MELO Orientador: MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Coorientador) , FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador) |
20231021200 | ALICE DA COSTA SILVA Orientador: EDSON NORIYUKI ITO(Orientador) |
20221003306 | ALYSSON RÉGIS DE FREITAS BARROS Orientador: RAIMUNDO CARLOS SILVERIO FREIRE JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20241000188 | ANA MELISSA PAULA BRITO Orientador: MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador) |
20201007694 | ANNA CHRISTINNA SECUNDO LOPES NÓBREGA Orientador: ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador) |
20211017059 | ANTONIO MARCOS DE MEDEIROS Orientador: JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador) |
20241000464 | ANTONIO WAGNER DE LIMA Orientador: ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador) |
20231021255 | ARTUR DE MORAIS Orientador: MARCIO ASSOLIN CORREA(Orientador) |
20221019217 | BEATRIZ PINHEIRO DIAS Orientador: SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador) |
20221016690 | BENJAMIM MONTEIRO DA SILVA NETO Orientador: FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador) |
20231009896 | BRENO CAMARA CAVALCANTI Orientador: SALETE MARTINS ALVES(Orientador) , THERCIO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO COSTA(Coorientador) |
20211026595 | BRUNO SILVA SOBRAL Orientador: BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador) |
20211025918 | CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES MILFONT Orientador: EDSON NORIYUKI ITO(Orientador) |
20231009869 | CÁSSIA CARLA DE CARVALHO Orientador: BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador) |
20221016420 | CELMO HUDSON REIS DE PAULA Orientador: RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20231029899 | CLENILDO DE LONGE Orientador: SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador) |
20231000569 | DAYLLA SOUTO SILVA Orientador: BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador) |
20221003324 | DÉBORA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS MORAIS Orientador: FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Coorientador) , MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador) |
20241000740 | EDUARDO JORGE DA CUNHA LINS Orientador: ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador) |
20201007792 | EMANUELA SANTOS SILVA Orientador: ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador) |
20201008539 | ERIJANIO NONATO DA SILVA Orientador: RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20231009850 | EVERTON CARNEIRO DA SILVA Orientador: RAIMUNDO CARLOS SILVERIO FREIRE JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20221027273 | EVERTON DE LIMA DE ANDRADE Orientador: ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador) |
20231026645 | FÁTIMA MARCELIE BRAZ NOGUEIRA FROTA Orientador: SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador) |
20221027308 | FELIPE FERNANDES CAVALCANTE Orientador: FABIO JOSE PINHEIRO SOUSA(Orientador) |
20241000099 | GRAZIELE LOPES DE SOUZA Orientador: ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador) |
20241000080 | HENRIQUE TOMÉ BARBOSA Orientador: MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador) |
20201008468 | IONE AMORIM BEZERRA NETA Orientador: BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador) |
20231025334 | ISAAC DE SANTANA BEZERRA Orientador: EDSON NORIYUKI ITO(Orientador) |
20201007667 | JOÃO FREIRE DE MEDEIROS NETO Orientador: RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20221016707 | JONHATTAN FERREIRA RANGEL Orientador: JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador) |
20231021246 | JORDAN NELSON SOARES CARNEIRO Orientador: THERCIO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador) |
20211025927 | JOSÉ CLAUDIANO DANTAS NETO Orientador: SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador) |
20221005445 | JOYCE MARINA PAIVA DA SILVA Orientador: MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Coorientador) , FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador) |
20231009840 | KÍVIA FABIANA GALVÃO DE ARAÚJO Orientador: MARCO ANTONIO MORALES TORRES(Coorientador) , UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador) |
20191029806 | LINDOLPHO SALES DANTAS DA COSTA LIMA Orientador: FABIO JOSE PINHEIRO SOUSA(Orientador) |
20221001099 | LUAN DO NASCIMENTO DE MOURA Orientador: SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador) |
20241000750 | LUCIANO LUCAS FERNANDES LIMA Orientador: THERCIO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador) |
20231016596 | LUÍS MATHEUS FERNANDES DE MORAIS Orientador: MARCO ANTONIO MORALES TORRES(Coorientador) , UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador) |
20241001022 | MARCIO FURUKAVA Orientador: MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Orientador) |
20231029905 | MARIA PAULA DE CARVALHO FREIRE Orientador: JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador) , MARIA CAROLINA BURGOS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador) |
20201013403 | MORENA BRITO DE FARIAS Orientador: CARLOS ALBERTO PASKOCIMAS(Orientador) |
20211017219 | MÚCIO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS Orientador: BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador) |
20231021237 | NÍVIA LUCIANA COSTA DE SIQUEIRA Orientador: MARCIO ASSOLIN CORREA(Orientador) |
20191020990 | ONÉCIMA BIATRIZ DE MEDEIROS RAMALHO Orientador: FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador) , MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Coorientador) |
20231017332 | PÂMELLA RAFFAELA DANTAS DE FREITAS Orientador: BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador) |
20241017050 | PAULINO VASCO MARIANO MUGUIRRIMA Orientador: ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador) |
20211029158 | PAULO HENRIQUE CHIBÉRIO Orientador: MARCIO ASSOLIN CORREA(Coorientador) , WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador) |
20221017526 | RAÍ BATISTA DE SOUSA Orientador: BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador) |
20201007845 | RAYSA CRISTIANO PAULINO PEREIRA Orientador: RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |
20201007658 | RENNÁH FRANCISCO FIGUEIREDO GONÇALVES Orientador: FABIO JOSE PINHEIRO SOUSA(Orientador) |
20241018146 | ROMUALD TEGUIA DOUMBI Orientador: MARCIO ASSOLIN CORREA(Orientador) , MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Coorientador) |
20231001136 | RONIER ALCÂNTARA OLIVEIRA Orientador: FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador) |
20241000544 | SIDNEY ROCHA GOMES Orientador: MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Orientador) |
20231021630 | TANARA CAROLINE NUNES NICÁCIO Orientador: FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador) |
20221003333 | THERESA BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA NUNES Orientador: ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador) |
20191010340 | TOMAS BARROS VASCONCELOS Orientador: JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador) |
20191020346 | TOMAZ RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO Orientador: DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador) , MARCUS ANTONIO DE FREITAS MELO(Coorientador) |
20211017228 | VANESSA SANTANA SILVA FAVACHO Orientador: RODOLFO LUIZ BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO MEDEIROS(Coorientador) , DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador) |
20201013350 | VINÍCIUS SOARES MEDEIROS Orientador: CARLOS ALBERTO PASKOCIMAS(Coorientador) , RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) |