Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (38)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201008940 ALINE FERREIRA SCHON
Orientador:   BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador)
20201008950 AMANDA RÁVILLA VALÉRIO XAVIER
Orientador:   BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador)
20201025496 AMARALINA LITUÂNIA MORAIS MARINHO
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20181028162 ÂNGELO GABRIEL MELO DOS REIS DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   MARIA CAROLINA BURGOS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20181026130 ARTUR DE MORAIS
Orientador:   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador)
20201008969 BEATRIZ PINHEIRO DIAS
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20191023571 BRUNO SILVA SOBRAL
Orientador:   BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador)
20181027826 CARLOS GOMES DE MOURA FILHO
Orientador:   MARIA CAROLINA BURGOS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador) ,   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20191023562 CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES MILFONT
Orientador:   EDSON NORIYUKI ITO(Orientador)
20181026883 CAROLINA LIMA DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20201021540 CÁSSIA CARLA DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador)
20191023553 CELMO HUDSON REIS DE PAULA
Orientador:   MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Coorientador) ,   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20191004763 CLEANTO CARLOS DE QUEIROZ JUNIOR
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20201008978 DÉBORA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
,   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador) ,   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Coorientador)
20201009017 EDUARDO SINEDINO MACHADO
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20181027530 FABRICIO PEREIRA FEITOZA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCUS ANTONIO DE FREITAS MELO(Orientador)
20191010303 FERNANDA KARINE FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador) ,   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Coorientador)
20201030093 HENRIQUE TOMÉ BARBOSA
Orientador:   FABIO JOSE PINHEIRO SOUSA(Orientador)
20181027933 HUDSON RAFAEL PEREIRA DINIZ
Orientador:   BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador)
20181008446 IGOR ARAÚJO DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador)
20201025290 ISABELLA DONADELLO DUARTE
Orientador:   ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador)
20201009053 ITALO RODOLFO BEZERRA DE ARAUJO SOUSA
Orientador:   BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador)
20181028387 JOÃO FELIPE BARROS PONTES
Orientador:   ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador)
20191023590 JOYCE MARINA PAIVA DA SILVA
Orientador:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador)
20201025306 KÍVIA FABIANA GALVÃO DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20191010724 LUAN DO NASCIMENTO DE MOURA
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20191010377 MARIZA DE CARVALHO MONTENEGRO FERNANDES
Orientador:   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador) ,   MARIA CAROLINA BURGOS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador)
20181028494 MÚCIO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador)
20201028836 PÂMELLA RAFFAELA DANTAS DE FREITAS
Orientador:   BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador)
20191023606 PAULO HENRIQUE CHIBÉRIO
Orientador:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20191010878 RAFAEL RABELO DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
20201009035 RAÍ BATISTA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador)
20191002508 REGINA BERTÍLIA DANTAS DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Coorientador) ,   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20201025146 RONIER ALCANTARA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador)
20201025315 SÉRGIO LIMA SILVA DO CARMO
Orientador:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador)
20191023580 THERESA BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA NUNES
Orientador:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador)
20181028547 THYALLE TRINDADE DE ARAÚJO REZENDE
Orientador:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador)
20201009044 YURI LEANDRO RODRIGUES LOPES FERNANDES
Orientador:   MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Coorientador) ,   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)

Doutorado (80)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191023615 ADEILSON DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
Orientador:   FABIO JOSE PINHEIRO SOUSA(Orientador)
20191012317 ALINE ALENCAR EMERENCIANO
Orientador:   ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador)
20171031843 ALLANA AZEVEDO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador)
20181007485 ALLAN JEDSON MENEZES DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO PASKOCIMAS(Orientador)
20171009913 ALLENE DE LOURDES SOUTO DE MOURA
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20171026440 AMANDA REGINA DE SOUZA MACEDO
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20171026709 ANA CAROLINA MARÇAL PIRES FERREIRA LUCAS
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20181006648 ANDERSON DE AZEVEDO GOMES SANTIAGO
Orientador:   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador) ,   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Coorientador)
20161035811 ANDERSON PARODIA
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20191023633 ANDRESSA GALVÃO DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20161035787 ANDREY JOSÉ MORAES DE LIMA
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20201007694 ANNA CHRISTINNA SECUNDO LOPES
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20181027058 ANNA KARLA DE CARVALHO FREITAS
Orientador:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20201021460 ARTHUR GABRIEL BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador) ,   MARIA CAROLINA BURGOS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador)
20181027432 CAMYLA REGINA DANTAS FERREIRA
Orientador:   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador)
20171012543 CAROLINE SUZY DO NASCIMENTO GARCIA
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20181016626 CICERO LEONARDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   FABIO JOSE PINHEIRO SOUSA(Orientador) ,   NICOLAU APOENA CASTRO(Coorientador)
20181027254 CLEBER DA SILVA LOURENÇO
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20171009940 DIÊGO PIRES GURGEL
Orientador:   MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Coorientador) ,   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20171010020 EDSON SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Coorientador) ,   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20151019028 ELISÂNGELA BARROS DANTAS
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20181033618 ELLA RAQUEL DO VALE SOUZA DE LIMA
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20201007792 EMANUELA SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador)
20171026816 ÉRICK STÉFANO SILVEIRA GUERRA
Orientador:   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20201008539 ERIJANIO NONATO DA SILVA
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20181033565 ERIK ALEXANDER CUNHA FERREIRA
Orientador:   FABIO JOSE PINHEIRO SOUSA(Orientador)
20181027030 FÁBIO GUSTAVO LIMA PEREIRA
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20201007747 FERNANDA DE MELO BARRETO
Orientador:   ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador)
20151026668 FRANCISCO MARCELO SILVA
Orientador:   MARCUS ANTONIO DE FREITAS MELO(Orientador)
20171031988 GERLÂNEA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20161014938 HEYTOR VITOR SOUZA BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20181028350 HUGO ALESSANDRO ALMEIDA DINIZ
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20161021576 IANE MAIARA SOARES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20181026097 IGOR ZUMBA DAMASCENO
Orientador:   EDSON NORIYUKI ITO(Orientador)
20201008468 IONE AMORIM BEZERRA NETA
Orientador:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador) ,   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Coorientador)
20161014867 IRANTECIO MENDONCA FERREIRA
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20171026718 ITAILZA GOMES DA ROCHA
Orientador:   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20181009882 JAKELINE RAIANE DORA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20191023544 JEVERTON LAUREANO PAIXÃO
Orientador:   BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador)
20201007667 JOÃO FREIRE DE MEDEIROS NETO
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
2015105880 JOAO JOSE MELO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20191020364 JÔNATAS MACÊDO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20171031496 JOSÉ RAELSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20201007925 JOSUÉ SANTIAGO DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   VALTER JOSE FERNANDES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181008366 JULIANO AUGUSTO MEDEIROS DE MENEZES E OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20161013823 KARINE FONSECA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARCUS ANTONIO DE FREITAS MELO(Orientador)
20191010500 LEULOMAR ENEDINO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador)
20191029806 LINDOLPHO SALES DANTAS DA COSTA LIMA
Orientador:   FABIO JOSE PINHEIRO SOUSA(Orientador)
20181022051 LUANA BARBOSA CRUZ
Orientador:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20161014179 MARAISA CRISTIANE DE OLIVEIRA LEITE
Orientador:   ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador)
20171026469 MARIANA CHIANCA LÚCIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Coorientador) ,   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20201008566 MÁRIO ANDREAN MACEDO CASTRO
Orientador:   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador) ,   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Coorientador)
20181008553 MATHEUS DE MEDEIROS TAVARES
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador) ,   MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Coorientador)
20161023220 MIRELLA LOPES DA ROCHA
Orientador:   ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador)
20201013403 MORENA BRITO DE FARIAS
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20171026431 NIVALDO FREIRE DE ANDRADE NETO
Orientador:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador)
20191020990 ONÉCIMA BIATRIZ DE MEDEIROS RAMALHO
Orientador:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador) ,   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Coorientador)
20171009495 PATRÍCIA ALVES SOBRINHO RODRIGUES
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20161021413 PEDRO ALIGHIERY SILVA DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20161028906 PEDRO PAULO LINHARES FERREIRA
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
2014129233 RAMON FERNANDES FAGUNDES
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20191010733 RAYANE DANTAS DA CUNHA
Orientador:   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20171013273 RAYANE RICARDO DA SILVA
Orientador:   CARLSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20201007845 RAYSA CRISTIANO PAULINO PEREIRA
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20191020551 REBECCA ARAÚJO BARROS DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
20201007658 RENNÁH FRANCISCO FIGUEIREDO GONÇALVES
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20161025753 RICARDO EUGENIO BARBOSA RAMOS FILHO
Orientador:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20181007510 RÍSIA AMARAL ARAÚJO
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20181034491 RIVALDO LINS ROCHA FILHO
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20161029743 ROBERTA ARAUJO CAVALCANTE DE MENEZES
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20201000540 SERGIO AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO DE FRANÇA JUNIOR
Orientador:   MARCIO ASSOLIN CORREA(Orientador) ,   WILSON ACCHAR(Coorientador)
20191010359 TALITA GALVAO TARGINO
Orientador:   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20161021469 THAIS MARIA ALVES MARINHO
Orientador:   MARIA CAROLINA BURGOS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20171026727 THIAGO SOUZA VIANA
Orientador:   FABIO JOSE PINHEIRO SOUSA(Orientador)
20191010340 TOMAS BARROS VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20191020346 TOMAZ RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   MARCUS ANTONIO DE FREITAS MELO(Orientador)
20201013350 VINÍCIUS SOARES MEDEIROS
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20191010439 VIVIANE DA SILVA PINHEIRO
Orientador:   MARCIO ASSOLIN CORREA(Orientador) ,   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Coorientador)
20181027192 WENDEL ANDERSON DANTAS TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Coorientador) ,   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20181028940 WILLIAM CONSTANTINO DA SILVA
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) ,   NICOLAU APOENA CASTRO(Coorientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2020 - UFRN - sigaa13-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa13-producao