Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (36)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20161023937 ALICIANE CÍNTIA MAIA GAMA
Orientador:   CARLSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20171009403 ALINE ALENCAR EMERENCIANO
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20161024907 ANNA KARLA DE CARVALHO FREITAS
Orientador:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador) ,   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Co-Orientador)
20171026861 ARIKLÊNIO ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
20161020247 ARTHUR ARAÚJO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   AUGUSTO JOSE DE ALMEIDA BUSCHINELLI(Orientador)
20181014873 ARTHUR GABRIEL BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador)
20161023570 CAMILA BEATRIZ SOUZA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador)
20161023516 CLARA JÉSSICA DE MEDEIROS SILVA
Orientador:   EDSON NORIYUKI ITO(Orientador)
20181009372 CLENILDO DE LONGE
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20161024961 ELLA RAQUEL DO VALE SOUZA
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20161023418 ERIK ALEXANDER CUNHA FERREIRA
Orientador:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador)
20161023427 FELIPE FERNANDES BARBOSA
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20181008446 IGOR ARAÚJO DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador)
20171026638 JEVERTON LAUREANO PAIXÃO
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20171011608 JOANA ARRUDA DE MEDEIROS ROCHA
Orientador:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20171009593 JOSÉ NAELSON DA CUNHA
Orientador:   AUGUSTO JOSE DE ALMEIDA BUSCHINELLI(Orientador)
20181008197 JOSUÉ SANTIAGO DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   VALTER JOSE FERNANDES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20161023409 JULIANE GERMANO DE SOUZA GONDIM
Orientador:   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador) ,   CARLOS ALBERTO PASKOCIMAS(Co-Orientador)
20161023884 KATHARINA GABRIELA SPANIOL
Orientador:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20171026683 LARISSA RAQUEL PINHEIRO DE BRITO
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20171009762 LEULOMAR ENEDINO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador)
20171026674 LIDIANE SILVA RAMOS
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20161025833 LILIAN MAIARA MORAIS E SILVA
Orientador:   ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador)
20171026736 LINDOLPHO SALES DANTAS DA COSTA LIMA
Orientador:   AUGUSTO JOSE DE ALMEIDA BUSCHINELLI(Orientador)
20171009726 LUAN MAYK TÔRRES COSTA
Orientador:   AUGUSTO JOSE DE ALMEIDA BUSCHINELLI(Orientador)
20181008849 MORENA BRITO DE FARIAS
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20171026600 ONÉCIMA BIATRIZ DE MEDEIROS RAMALHO
Orientador:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador)
20171026923 REBECCA ARAÚJO BARROS DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
20181008580 RENNÁH FRANCISCO FIGUEIREDO GONÇALVES
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20181008114 SERGIO AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO DE FRANÇA JUNIOR
Orientador:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20171024357 THYALLE TRINDADE DE ARAÚJO REZENDE
Orientador:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador)
20171010093 TOMAZ RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   MARCUS ANTONIO DE FREITAS MELO(Orientador)
20181008437 VALONE SANTOS NUNES
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20171009412 VANESSA SANTOS FONSECA
Orientador:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Co-Orientador) ,   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador)
20181007897 VINÍCIUS SOARES MEDEIROS
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20161023900 WILLIAM CONSTANTINO DA SILVA
Orientador:   NICOLAU APOENA CASTRO(Orientador)

Doutorado (72)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20171031843 ALLANA AZEVEDO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador)
20181007485 ALLAN JEDSON MENEZES DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO PASKOCIMAS(Orientador)
20171009913 ALLENE DE LOURDES SOUTO DE MOURA
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20171026781 AMANDA LUCENA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20171026440 AMANDA REGINA DE SOUZA MACEDO
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20171026709 ANA CAROLINA MARÇAL PIRES FERREIRA LUCAS
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO PASKOCIMAS(Orientador)
20181006648 ANDERSON DE AZEVEDO GOMES SANTIAGO
Orientador:   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador) ,   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Co-Orientador)
20151013051 ANDERSON LUIZ SOARES LEAO
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador) ,   MARCUS ANTONIO DE FREITAS MELO(Co-Orientador)
20161035811 ANDERSON PARODIA
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20161035787 ANDREY JOSÉ MORAES DE LIMA
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20151016705 ANNA RAFFAELA DE MATOS COSTA
Orientador:   LAURA HECKER DE CARVALHO (Co-Orientador) ,   EDSON NORIYUKI ITO(Orientador)
20151016053 ANTONIO MARCOS DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
2015107910 ARMANDO MONTE MENDES
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20151018835 ARTHUR GABRIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20171012543 CAROLINE SUZY DO NASCIMENTO GARCIA
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20181016626 CICERO LEONARDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
2014126062 DANILO BRASIL RIBEIRO
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
20151014980 DENER DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
20171009940 DIÊGO PIRES GURGEL
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20171010020 EDSON SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20151019028 ELISÂNGELA BARROS DANTAS
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20171026816 ÉRICK STÉFANO SILVEIRA GUERRA
Orientador:   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20151014999 FILIPE JOHNATAN MARTINS DANTAS COSTA
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20151026668 FRANCISCO MARCELO SILVA
Orientador:   MARCUS ANTONIO DE FREITAS MELO(Orientador)
20151018325 FRED GUEDES CUNHA
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20171031988 GERLÂNEA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
2015105610 GIRLENE GONÇALVES DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador) ,   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Co-Orientador)
20161008190 GUDSON NICOLAU DE MELO
Orientador:   AUGUSTO JOSE DE ALMEIDA BUSCHINELLI(Orientador)
2014125145 HELOISA PIMENTA DE MACEDO
,   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
20151018067 HÉRIK DANTAS DE LIMA
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20161014938 HEYTOR VITOR SOUZA BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20161021692 HUGO PLÍNIO DE ANDRADE ALVES
Orientador:   MARCIO ASSOLIN CORREA(Co-Orientador) ,   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20161021576 IANE MAIARA SOARES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20161014867 IRANTÉCIO MENDONÇA FERREIRA
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20171026718 ITAILZA GOMES DA ROCHA
Orientador:   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
2014125403 JACIANE MORAISA CARNEIRO
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20181009882 JAKELINE RAIANE DORA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20161034805 JOAO BATISTA DUARTE
Orientador:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
2015105880 JOAO JOSE MELO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20161014141 JORGE DANIEL ARAUJO PINTO
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20151018020 JOSE AIRTON CUNHA COSTA
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20171031496 JOSÉ RAELSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20181008366 JULIANO AUGUSTO MEDEIROS DE MENEZES E OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20161013823 KARINE FONSECA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARCUS ANTONIO DE FREITAS MELO(Orientador)
20151018094 LARISSA BEZERRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
2014119326 LEONARDO LEANDRO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ANTONIO CHICA LARA (Co-Orientador) ,   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador) ,   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Co-Orientador)
20151015261 LÍVIA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA FELIPE
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
20181022051 LUANA BARBOSA DA CRUZ
Orientador:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20161014179 MARAISA CRISTIANE DE OLIVEIRA LEITE
Orientador:   ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador)
2014126133 MARIA JOSÉ GOMES DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   MANUEL KARIM SAPAG (Co-Orientador) ,   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20171026469 MARIANA CHIANCA LÚCIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20181008553 MATHEUS DE MEDEIROS TAVARES
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20161023220 MIRELLA LOPES DA ROCHA
Orientador:   ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador)
2014128906 MURILO JOSE PEREIRA DE MACEDO
Orientador:   EDSON NORIYUKI ITO(Co-Orientador) ,   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20171026431 NIVALDO FREIRE DE ANDRADE NETO
Orientador:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador)
20171009495 PATRÍCIA ALVES SOBRINHO RODRIGUES
Orientador:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20161021413 PEDRO ALIGHIERY SILVA DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20161035633 PEDRO HENRIQUE SALES DA COSTA
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) ,   AUGUSTO JOSE DE ALMEIDA BUSCHINELLI(Co-Orientador)
20161028906 PEDRO PAULO LINHARES FERREIRA
Orientador:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
2014129233 RAMON FERNANDES FAGUNDES
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
2014127856 RANNIER MARQUES MENDONCA
Orientador:   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20171013273 RAYANE RICARDO DA SILVA
Orientador:   CARLSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20161025753 RICARDO EUGENIO BARBOSA RAMOS FILHO
Orientador:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20181007510 RÍSIA AMARAL ARAÚJO
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20161029743 ROBERTA ARAUJO CAVALCANTE DE MENEZES
Orientador:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20151021536 SUELEN MENDONÇA CAMARGO
20151018559 TARCÍSIO SANTIAGO GOMES FILHO
Orientador:   MARCUS ANTONIO DE FREITAS MELO(Orientador)
20161021469 THAIS MARIA ALVES MARINHO
Orientador:   MARIA CAROLINA BURGOS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20171026727 THIAGO SOUZA VIANA
Orientador:   AUGUSTO JOSE DE ALMEIDA BUSCHINELLI(Orientador)
20151015000 THIAGO VICTOR RODRIGUES DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
2014124433 VANESSA CASTRO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   MANUEL KARIM SAPAG (Co-Orientador) ,   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
2014127776 YANA LUCK NUNES
Orientador:   MARIA CAROLINA BURGOS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - (84) 3215-3148 | Copyright © 2006-2018 - UFRN - sigaa03-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa03-producao