PPGD/CCSA PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM DIREITO CENTRO DE CIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS APLICADAS Telefone/Ramal: (84) 3342-2288/102 https://posgraduacao.ufrn.br/ppgd
Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (116)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191028120 ADRIANA MONTE PEREIRA DE MACÊDO SAMPAIO
Orientador:   YANKO MARCIUS DE ALENCAR XAVIER(Orientador)
20211017012 ÁLVARO VERAS CASTRO MELO
Orientador:   ERICA VERICIA CANUTO DE OLIVEIRA VERAS(Orientador)
20191028139 AMÁLIA ROSA DE MORAES SILVA
Orientador:   LUIZ FELIPE MONTEIRO SEIXAS (Orientador) ,   MARIANA DE SIQUEIRA(Coorientador)
20191026241 AMANDA FARIAS GALVAO SANTOS
Orientador:   FABIANO ANDRE DE SOUZA MENDONCA(Orientador)
20211017120 ANA CATARINA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
Orientador:   GLEYDSON KLEBER LOPES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211016946 ANA CYBELLE FERNANDES DA COSTA
Orientador:   MARIA CREUSA DE ARAÚJO BORGES (Coorientador) ,   THIAGO OLIVEIRA MOREIRA(Orientador)
20211016445 ANA PAULA CORDEIRO ERNESTO
Orientador:   PATRICIA BORBA VILAR GUIMARAES(Orientador) ,   YANKO MARCIUS DE ALENCAR XAVIER(Coorientador)
20211016623 ANDRESSA DE BRITO BONIFACIO
Orientador:   FABRICIO GERMANO ALVES(Orientador)
20211016463 ANNA LUISA BOTELHO SGADARI PASSEGGI
Orientador:   MARIANA DE SIQUEIRA(Orientador)
20211016875 ARNALDO RODRIGUES BEZERRA NETO
Orientador:   ARTUR CORTEZ BONIFACIO(Orientador)
20191026297 BEATRIZ PEIXOTO NÓBREGA
Orientador:   ERICA VERICIA CANUTO DE OLIVEIRA VERAS(Orientador)
20211016472 BRENA MONICE FERNANDES CHAVES
Orientador:   MARIANA DE SIQUEIRA(Orientador)
20191026887 BRUNO JOSE SOUZA DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   GLEYDSON KLEBER LOPES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191026330 BRUNO PEREIRA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   MARCO BRUNO MIRANDA CLEMENTINO(Orientador)
20211016490 CAMILA CARVALHO RIBEIRO
Orientador:   LEONARDO OLIVEIRA FREIRE (Orientador)
20191026896 CARLOS HENRIQUE BENEDITO NITÃO LOUREIRO
Orientador:   IVAN LIRA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211016900 CLARA BILRO PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   BENTO HERCULANO DUARTE NETO(Orientador)
20211016418 CRISTINA ALVES DA SILVA BRAGA
Orientador:   VLADIMIR DA ROCHA FRANCA(Orientador)
20211016570 DANUTA MIRANDA DA SILVEIRA ALVES
Orientador:   SERGIO ALEXANDRE DE MORAES BRAGA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211016599 DIEGO DA SILVA MENDONÇA
Orientador:   YANKO MARCIUS DE ALENCAR XAVIER(Orientador)
20211016481 DULCERITA SOARES ALVES
Orientador:   LEONARDO OLIVEIRA FREIRE (Orientador)
20211016759 EDGAR MEIRA PIRES DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   RICARDO TINOCO DE GOES(Orientador)
20211016820 EDSON MATHEUS DANTAS VIEIRA
Orientador:   ARTUR CORTEZ BONIFACIO(Orientador)
20211016768 EDUARDO CÉZAR CARDOSO LOPES
Orientador:   JOSE ORLANDO RIBEIRO ROSARIO(Orientador)
20211016928 EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA GONÇALVES
Orientador:   BENTO HERCULANO DUARTE NETO(Orientador)
20191026279 ELANNE KARINNE DE OLIVEIRA CANUTO
Orientador:   JOSE ORLANDO RIBEIRO ROSARIO(Orientador) ,   LEONARDO OLIVEIRA FREIRE (Coorientador)
20191026312 ELISIANNE CAMPOS DE MELO SOARES
Orientador:   LEONARDO OLIVEIRA FREIRE (Orientador)
20191026303 FABIANE ARAÚJO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ANDERSON SOUZA DA SILVA LANZILLO(Orientador)
20211016605 FERNANDA DOS SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   FABIANO ANDRE DE SOUZA MENDONCA(Orientador)
20211017139 FERNANDA VIDAL MESQUITA
Orientador:   WALTER NUNES DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211016919 FERNANDO ANTÔNIO PEREIRA GOMES JÚNIOR
Orientador:   BENTO HERCULANO DUARTE NETO(Orientador)
20161026821 FILIPE BORGES DE FRANCA FIGUEIREDO
Orientador:   MARIA DOS REMEDIOS FONTES SILVA(Orientador) ,   ADAMO PERRUCCI(Coorientador)
20211016356 FRANCISCO SIDNEY DE CASTRO RIBEIRO FEIJÃO
Orientador:   WALTER NUNES DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211016329 GABRIEL MEDEIROS DE MIRANDA
Orientador:   ARTUR CORTEZ BONIFACIO(Orientador)
20181026337 GENÁRIO TORRES SILVA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   ANDRE DE SOUZA DANTAS ELALI(Orientador)
20191026410 GEORGE HILTON LEMOS NEVES
Orientador:   BENTO HERCULANO DUARTE NETO(Orientador)
20211016580 GILSON LUIZ DA SILVA
Orientador:   YANKO MARCIUS DE ALENCAR XAVIER(Orientador)
20191026359 GIULLIANA NIEDERAUER FLORES SEVERO DE MORAIS
Orientador:   ANDRE DE SOUZA DANTAS ELALI(Orientador)
20191026500 HEMILY SAMILA DA SILVA SARAIVA
Orientador:   LEONARDO MARTINS(Orientador)
20191026537 ILLANA CRISTINA DANTAS GOMES
Orientador:   SERGIO ALEXANDRE DE MORAES BRAGA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211016712 INACIO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA MAIA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   GLEYDSON KLEBER LOPES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191026573 INGRID DE LIMA BARBOSA
Orientador:   LEONARDO OLIVEIRA FREIRE (Coorientador) ,   JOSE ORLANDO RIBEIRO ROSARIO(Orientador)
20191026528 ISLY QUEIROZ MAIA ROCHA
Orientador:   JAHYR PHILIPPE BICHARA(Orientador)
20191026626 IVANKA FRANCI DELGADO NOBRE
Orientador:   YARA MARIA PEREIRA GURGEL(Orientador)
20191026690 IVILLA NUNES GURGEL
Orientador:   JAHYR PHILIPPE BICHARA(Orientador)
20211016801 ÍVINNA ELLIONAY ALVES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   LEONARDO OLIVEIRA FREIRE (Orientador)
20191026644 JOÃO BATISTA DE SOUZA LEÃO NETO
Orientador:   PATRICIA BORBA VILAR GUIMARAES(Orientador)
20211016338 JOÃO LUCAS MEDEIROS E SOUZA FONSECA
Orientador:   IVAN LIRA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211016937 JOAO LUIS MACEDO SILVA CARDOSO
Orientador:   THIAGO OLIVEIRA MOREIRA(Orientador)
20191026662 JOAO VICTOR DE HOLLANDA DIOGENES
Orientador:   GLEYDSON KLEBER LOPES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191026724 JOAO VICTOR GOMES BEZERRA ALENCAR
Orientador:   LEONARDO OLIVEIRA FREIRE (Coorientador) ,   JOSE ORLANDO RIBEIRO ROSARIO(Orientador)
20211016703 JOÃO VINÍCIUS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   SERGIO ALEXANDRE DE MORAES BRAGA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211016427 JOELMA RAYANE DANTAS
Orientador:   SERGIO ALEXANDRE DE MORAES BRAGA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211016857 JORDANA ASFORA PAIXÃO
Orientador:   LEONARDO OLIVEIRA FREIRE (Orientador)
20191026706 JOSE ANDERSON SOUZA DE SALLES
Orientador:   VLADIMIR DA ROCHA FRANCA(Orientador)
20211016721 JOSÉ LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES
Orientador:   ANDRE DE SOUZA DANTAS ELALI(Orientador)
20211017086 JOSIKLEIA MICHARLY DO NASCIMENTO SILVA BEZERRA
Orientador:   JOSE ORLANDO RIBEIRO ROSARIO(Orientador)
20211016777 JÚLIA TAÍS FERREIRA SILVA
Orientador:   FABRICIO GERMANO ALVES(Coorientador) ,   LEONARDO MARTINS(Orientador)
20211016614 KALINA SILVA GONÇALVES CABRAL
Orientador:   FABIANO ANDRE DE SOUZA MENDONCA(Orientador)
20211016436 KAROLINE FERNANDES PINTO LOPES
Orientador:   YANKO MARCIUS DE ALENCAR XAVIER(Orientador) ,   PATRICIA BORBA VILAR GUIMARAES(Coorientador)
2011119135 KATHY ALINE DE MEDEIROS SILVA
Orientador:   PATRICIA BORBA VILAR GUIMARAES(Coorientador) ,   YANKO MARCIUS DE ALENCAR XAVIER(Orientador)
20211016991 LAYLA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA LINHARES
Orientador:   ERICA VERICIA CANUTO DE OLIVEIRA VERAS(Orientador)
2011119144 LEONARDO NASCIMENTO COSTA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ARTUR CORTEZ BONIFACIO(Orientador)
20211016454 LORENNA MEDEIROS TOSCANO DE BRITO
Orientador:   MARIANA DE SIQUEIRA(Orientador)
20211017003 LORNA BEATRIZ NEGREIROS DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   ERICA VERICIA CANUTO DE OLIVEIRA VERAS(Orientador)
20211016561 LUANA ANDRADE DE LEMOS
Orientador:   ANDERSON SOUZA DA SILVA LANZILLO(Orientador) ,   ADRIANA CARLA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (Coorientador)
20211016525 LUCAS CRUZ CAMPOS
Orientador:   MARIANA DE SIQUEIRA(Orientador)
20191026789 LUCELY GINANI BORDON
Orientador:   MARIANA DE SIQUEIRA(Orientador) ,   FERNANDA MARTINS (Coorientador)
20211017021 LUIZA FERNANDES DE ABRANTES BARBOSA
Orientador:   YARA MARIA PEREIRA GURGEL(Orientador)
20211016543 LUKAS DARIEN DIAS FEITOSA
Orientador:   ANDERSON SOUZA DA SILVA LANZILLO(Orientador) ,   ADRIANA CARLA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (Coorientador)
20211016730 LYDIA MARIA CRUZ DE CASTRO NAGASHIMA
Orientador:   RICARDO TINOCO DE GOES(Orientador)
20211016786 MARCELA CARDOSO LINHARES OLIVEIRA LIMA
Orientador:   WALTER NUNES DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211016632 MARCEL FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA
Orientador:   ERICK WILSON PEREIRA(Coorientador) ,   FABRICIO GERMANO ALVES(Orientador)
20211016365 MARCELO MONTEIRO BONELLI BORGES
Orientador:   OTACILIO DOS SANTOS SILVEIRA NETO(Orientador)
20211016884 MARCELO NOBREGA ATHAYDE CHAVES
Orientador:   ANA BEATRIZ FERREIRA REBELLO PRESGRAVE(Orientador)
20211016866 MARCOS VINICIUS DE SOUZA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ARTUR CORTEZ BONIFACIO(Orientador)
20191026742 MARIA CLARA RIBEIRO DANTAS BEZERRA
Orientador:   IVAN LIRA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211016893 MARIA ESTHER ALENCAR ADVINCULA D'ASSUNCAO
Orientador:   ANA BEATRIZ FERREIRA REBELLO PRESGRAVE(Orientador)
20211016507 MARIA EUGENIA BATISTA CORDEIRO
Orientador:   IVAN LIRA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191026813 MARIA FRANCIMAR CARVALHO COSTA
Orientador:   BENTO HERCULANO DUARTE NETO(Orientador)
20211016697 MARIANA LUÍZA PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   SERGIO ALEXANDRE DE MORAES BRAGA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211016534 MARILIA GABRIELA SILVA LIMA
Orientador:   ELIAS JACOB DE MENEZES NETO(Orientador) ,   FABRICIO GERMANO ALVES(Coorientador)
20211016516 MARTA BARROS VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   MARIANA DE SIQUEIRA(Orientador)
20211017030 MARTYNELLY DYEGO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   JAHYR PHILIPPE BICHARA(Orientador)
20211016679 MATHEUS RABELLO FERNANDES LOPES
Orientador:   ANDRE DE SOUZA DANTAS ELALI(Orientador)
20211016839 MIGUEL FELIPE ALMEIDA DA CÂMARA
Orientador:   ARTUR CORTEZ BONIFACIO(Orientador)
20191026770 NATHALIA BRITO DE MACEDO
Orientador:   ADRIANA CARLA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA (Orientador)
20171021909 PABLO RONNEY BARBOSA DE QUEIROZ MORTIMER
20191026804 PEDRO ARTHUR MEDEIROS FLORENTINO
Orientador:   ANDRE DE SOUZA DANTAS ELALI(Orientador)
20211017040 PEDRO IGO PAIVA PINHEIRO
Orientador:   MARCO BRUNO MIRANDA CLEMENTINO(Orientador)
20211016383 PEDRO RIBEIRO FAGUNDES
Orientador:   SERGIO ALEXANDRE DE MORAES BRAGA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211016688 PRYSCILLA DE ARAUJO CAMPOS NOBREGA
Orientador:   MARCO BRUNO MIRANDA CLEMENTINO(Orientador)
20191026902 RAFAEL DA CUNHA PIMENTA
Orientador:   ARTUR CORTEZ BONIFACIO(Orientador)
20211016660 RAFFAEL LUCENA PIRES
Orientador:   FABRICIO GERMANO ALVES(Orientador)
20191026840 RAINEL BATISTA PEREIRA FILHO
Orientador:   RICARDO TINOCO DE GOES(Orientador)
20211016641 RAMON ISAAC SALDANHA DE AZEVEDO E SILVA
Orientador:   ELIAS JACOB DE MENEZES NETO(Orientador)
20211016795 RAPHAELA JÉSSICA REINALDO MARTINS
Orientador:   WALTER NUNES DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191026733 RAPHAEL RODRIGUES VALENCA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARCO BRUNO MIRANDA CLEMENTINO(Orientador)
20191026911 RAYANNY SILLVANA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   WALTER NUNES DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211016982 REBECA DE ARO BEZERRA
Orientador:   JAHYR PHILIPPE BICHARA(Orientador)
20191028157 RENATA CUNHA CAVALCANTI E SILVA
Orientador:   VLADIMIR DA ROCHA FRANCA(Orientador)
20211016740 RENATA KARLA COUTINHO DA SILVA
Orientador:   LEONARDO OLIVEIRA FREIRE (Orientador)
20191026760 RICARDO GALVAO DE SOUSA LINS
Orientador:   YARA MARIA PEREIRA GURGEL(Orientador)
20211017148 RICHARDY VIDENOV ALVES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   BENTO HERCULANO DUARTE NETO(Orientador)
20191026878 RODRIGO CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   ARTUR CORTEZ BONIFACIO(Orientador)
20211016374 THIAGO DE BESSA DA SILVA
Orientador:   VLADIMIR DA ROCHA FRANCA(Orientador)
20191026798 TIAGO BATISTA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   YARA MARIA PEREIRA GURGEL(Orientador)
20211016650 TIAGO NEVES DE MORAIS
Orientador:   YANKO MARCIUS DE ALENCAR XAVIER(Orientador)
20211016552 VANESSA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA ACCIOLY
Orientador:   PATRICIA BORBA VILAR GUIMARAES(Orientador) ,   YANKO MARCIUS DE ALENCAR XAVIER(Coorientador)
20211017157 VICTOR PEREIRA CÂMARA
Orientador:   ANA BEATRIZ FERREIRA REBELLO PRESGRAVE(Orientador)
20211025650 VITOR CUNHA LOPES CARDOSO
Orientador:   FABRICIO GERMANO ALVES(Orientador)
20211016347 VIVIAN GABRIELLA BARROSO DA SILVA
Orientador:   VLADIMIR DA ROCHA FRANCA(Orientador)
20211016848 WESNEY DE LIRA MOTA
Orientador:   LEONARDO OLIVEIRA FREIRE (Orientador)
20191026930 WILLIAM EUFRASIO NUNES PEREIRA
Orientador:   ANDRE DE SOUZA DANTAS ELALI(Orientador)
20191026822 YAGO JOSEH NUNES DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   SERGIO ALEXANDRE DE MORAES BRAGA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211016973 YGOR RAFAEL CASSIANO DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   YARA MARIA PEREIRA GURGEL(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2021 - UFRN - sigaa13-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa13-producao