Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (50)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191019819 ALEPH MATTHEWS DA SILVA SOUZA
Orientador:   ÉVERTON DO NASCIMENTO ALENCAR(Coorientador) ,   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador)
20191029083 AMANDA ROSEANE FARIAS DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   EUZEBIO GUIMARAES BARBOSA(Orientador) ,   RAND RANDALL MARTINS(Coorientador)
20201020640 ANDRÉ CHAVES DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   RICARDO PEDRO (Coorientador) ,   MARCIO FERRARI(Orientador)
20201020650 ANNAMAIRLLA DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   Diego Guérin (Coorientador) ,   MARCELO DE SOUSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211009772 ARTHUR RENAN DE ARAUJO OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARCELA ABBOTT GALVAO URURAHY(Orientador)
20191019784 CAMILA SOARES DE FRANÇA
Orientador:   CICERO FLAVIO SOARES ARAGAO(Orientador) ,   ANA PAULA BARRETO GOMES(Coorientador) ,   ELISSA ARANTES OSTROSKY(Coorientador)
20201020669 CARLA CAROLINE RIBEIRO DE MENDONCA
Orientador:   EUZEBIO GUIMARAES BARBOSA(Orientador)
20211010370 CELISA PATRÍCIA MOREIRA TAVARES
Orientador:   MARCELO DE SOUSA DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   CLÁUDIA JASSICA GONÇALVES MORENO (Coorientador)
20211009781 CHRISTIANE CARLOS ARAÚJO DE NEGREIROS
Orientador:   LUCIA MARIA DA CUNHA GALVAO (Orientador) ,   ANDRESSA NORONHA BARBOSA DA SILVA (Coorientador)
20191028166 DÉBORA ARAÚJO OTHON DE AQUINO
Orientador:   LOURENA MAFRA VERISSIMO(Coorientador) ,   MARCIO FERRARI(Orientador)
20191019846 ELAINE CRISTINE SOUZA DA SILVA
Orientador:   SILVANA MARIA ZUCOLOTTO LANGASSNER(Orientador) ,   GERLANE COELHO BERNARDO GUERRA(Coorientador)
20211009790 EMILY THAYS DA SILVA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   MARCELO DE SOUSA DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   TAFFAREL MELO TORRES (Coorientador)
20211009825 FÁBIA RAFAELLA SILVA ALVES
Orientador:   ADLEY ANTONINI NEVES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20191027946 FRANCISCO AYRTON SENNA DOMINGOS PINHEIRO
Orientador:   RAQUEL BRANDT GIORDANI(Orientador) ,   LEANDRO DE SANTIS FERREIRA(Coorientador)
20201020678 GILSON CASSIANO DE GÓES NETO
Orientador:   ADLEY ANTONINI NEVES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20191019800 JANAINNA XAVIER FERNANDES
Orientador:   MATHEUS DE FREITAS FERNANDES PEDROSA(Orientador) ,   JULIANA FÉLIX DA SILVA (Coorientador)
20191027893 KATIUSSE ALVES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   IGOR DE FARIAS DOMINGOS(Coorientador) ,   VIVIAN NOGUEIRA SILBIGER(Orientador)
20201020687 KYVIA REGINA FERNANDES VARELA
Orientador:   GABRIELA SANTOS GOMES (Coorientador) ,   MARCELO DE SOUSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211009834 LAMARK CARLOS I
Orientador:   EUZEBIO GUIMARAES BARBOSA(Orientador)
20181026981 LANNYA CLARA SANTOS TAVARES PESSOA
Orientador:   MARCELO DE SOUSA DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   ARNOBIO ANTONIO DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201020696 LARISSA FERREIRA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO CANINDE DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador) ,   CRISTIANE FERNANDES DE ASSIS(Coorientador)
20191027982 LUANA MEIRINHO DECOSIMO
Orientador:   RAQUEL BRANDT GIORDANI(Orientador)
20191028433 LUIZ FERNANDO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   RAQUEL BRANDT GIORDANI(Orientador)
20201020702 MARCIA GABRIELE DE SOUZA JIMENEZ
Orientador:   GUILHERME MARANHAO CHAVES(Orientador)
20191027820 MÁRCIA NATÁLIA DA SILVEIRA PINTO
Orientador:   CICERO FLAVIO SOARES ARAGAO(Orientador) ,   ALESSANDRO KAPPEL JORDAO(Coorientador) ,   ANA PAULA BARRETO GOMES(Coorientador)
20201020711 MARIA CLARA DA CRUZ CARVALHO
Orientador:   KARLA DANIELLY DA SILVA RIBEIRO RODRIGUES(Coorientador) ,   VIVIAN NOGUEIRA SILBIGER(Orientador)
20191028068 MARIANA FARIAS ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Coorientador) ,   ARNOBIO ANTONIO DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191027884 MIKAELI MEDEIROS DANTAS
Orientador:   GERLANE COELHO BERNARDO GUERRA(Orientador) ,   SILVANA MARIA ZUCOLOTTO LANGASSNER(Coorientador)
20211009852 NAIANY SILVA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   FRANCISCO CANINDE DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191019855 NATALIA VITORIA PEGADO DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   EUZEBIO GUIMARAES BARBOSA(Orientador)
20191028030 PALOMA KAROLINE DA SILVA BRASIL
Orientador:   EUZEBIO GUIMARAES BARBOSA(Orientador)
20201020720 PRISCILLA KARILLINE DO VALE BEZERRA
Orientador:   ANTONIO MANUEL GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) ,   RAND RANDALL MARTINS(Coorientador)
20191028059 RAFAEL DUARTE LIMA
Orientador:   TELMA MARIA ARAUJO MOURA LEMOS(Orientador)
20191028095 RENATA KELLY DE FREITAS MANO
,   MARCELA ABBOTT GALVAO URURAHY(Orientador)
20181026515 RITA NYKASSIA PINHEIRO SANTOS
Orientador:   MARCELA ABBOTT GALVAO URURAHY(Orientador) ,   ANDRE DUCATI LUCHESSI(Coorientador)
20201020730 RITA YANKA PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ADLEY ANTONINI NEVES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20211009861 ROSANA KARLA AIRES DE MACEDO
Orientador:   MARCELO DE SOUSA DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   GABRIELA SANTOS GOMES (Coorientador)
20201020749 SALOME RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANDRE DUCATI LUCHESSI(Orientador)
20211009870 STPHANNIE JAMYLA DE ARAÚJO BARBOSA
Orientador:   AURIGENA ANTUNES DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191019775 TALITA AZEVEDO AMORIM
Orientador:   ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador) ,   FRANCISCO HUMBERTO XAVIER JUNIOR (Coorientador)
20211009880 TÁSSYO LEANDRO DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCIO FERRARI(Orientador)
20211009905 TATIANA MOURA VASCONCELOS HOLANDA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO CANINDE DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201020785 THAIS BRITO DE MOURA FREIRE
Orientador:   TULIO FLAVIO ACCIOLY DE LIMA E MOURA(Orientador) ,   ARTUR DE SANTANA OLIVEIRA (Coorientador)
20201020758 THAIS DO NASCIMENTO PINHEIRO
Orientador:   EUZEBIO GUIMARAES BARBOSA(Orientador) ,   ALESSANDRO KAPPEL JORDAO(Coorientador)
20211009914 THAIS GADELHA SARAIVA
Orientador:   ADLEY ANTONINI NEVES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20211009997 THAYSE EVELLYN SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS ALMEIDA THORNTON(Orientador)
20201020767 ULANA CRISTINA DE ARAUJO TAVARES
Orientador:   ADLEY ANTONINI NEVES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20191019793 VICTOR DE LIMA SOARES
Orientador:   ALDAIR DE SOUSA PAIVA(Coorientador) ,   GERALDO BARROSO CAVALCANTI JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191027964 VICTORIA LOUISE PINTO FREIRE
Orientador:   ARNOBIO ANTONIO DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador) ,   MARCELO DE SOUSA DA SILVA(Coorientador)
20201020776 WIDNEY ANDREYSSON DA SILVA PINHEIRO
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS ALMEIDA THORNTON(Orientador)

Doutorado (32)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201020346 ALINE MARIA VASCONCELOS QUEIROZ
Orientador:   MARCELO DE SOUSA DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   DIEGO MARCELO GUÉRIN AGUILAR (Coorientador)
20201020391 ALZIRA REGINA SILVA DE DEUS
Orientador:   GABRIELA SANTOS GOMES (Coorientador) ,   MARCELO DE SOUSA DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   ARNOBIO ANTONIO DA SILVA JUNIOR(Coorientador)
20191019873 ANNE EMMANUELLE CAMARA DA SILVA MELO
Orientador:   ARNOBIO ANTONIO DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191019891 BÁRBARA CRISTINA SILVA HOLANDA QUEIROZ
Orientador:   ADLEY ANTONINI NEVES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20191027866 CEZAR SILVINO GOMES
Orientador:   CICERO FLAVIO SOARES ARAGAO(Orientador) ,   FERNANDO FABRIZ SODRÉ (Coorientador) ,   LEANDRO DE SANTIS FERREIRA(Coorientador)
20171026315 CLAUDIA CECILIO DAHER
Orientador:   MARCIO FERRARI(Orientador) ,   RAQUEL BRANDT GIORDANI(Coorientador)
20201020337 DAISY SOTERO CHACON
Orientador:   RAQUEL BRANDT GIORDANI(Orientador) ,   ARTHUR GERMANO FETT NETO (Coorientador)
20181026954 ELYS COSTA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   ROBERTO FERNANDES DA COSTA (Coorientador) ,   TELMA MARIA ARAUJO MOURA LEMOS(Orientador)
20181034796 FIAMMA GLÁUCIA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MATHEUS DE FREITAS FERNANDES PEDROSA(Orientador) ,   ARNOBIO ANTONIO DA SILVA JUNIOR(Coorientador)
20201020794 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS BEZERRA NETO
Orientador:   GUILHERME MARANHAO CHAVES(Orientador)
20181026936 IAGO DE SOUZA GOMES
Orientador:   ADRIANA AUGUSTO DE REZENDE(Orientador) ,   MARCELA ABBOTT GALVAO URURAHY(Coorientador)
20181020585 ISABELLE CRISTINA CLEMENTE DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   VIVIAN NOGUEIRA SILBIGER(Orientador) ,   JULIETA GENRE (Coorientador)
20181034900 JACINTHIA BEATRIZ XAVIER DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JULIANA FÉLIX DA SILVA (Coorientador) ,   MATHEUS DE FREITAS FERNANDES PEDROSA(Orientador)
20211010030 JOSE WILAMY COSME RABELO
Orientador:   MARCELO DE SOUSA DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   GABRIELA SANTOS GOMES (Coorientador)
20211010049 JULIANA BARRETO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ADLEY ANTONINI NEVES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20191028101 KALIANY ADJA MEDEIROS DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   GUILHERME MARANHAO CHAVES(Coorientador) ,   MATHEUS DE FREITAS FERNANDES PEDROSA(Orientador)
20181027002 KALINA VERUSKA DA SILVA BEZERRA MASSET
Orientador:   ROBERTO FERNANDES DA COSTA (Coorientador) ,   TELMA MARIA ARAUJO MOURA LEMOS(Orientador)
20181026909 LETICIA CASTELO BRANCO PEROBA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ROBERTO FERNANDES DA COSTA (Coorientador) ,   TELMA MARIA ARAUJO MOURA LEMOS(Orientador)
20201020355 LETÍCIA GONDIM LAMBERT MOREIRA
Orientador:   RAQUEL BRANDT GIORDANI(Orientador) ,   ARTHUR GERMANO FETT NETO (Coorientador)
20201020800 LUANA CRISTINA LINS DE MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ANTONIO MANUEL GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) ,   RAND RANDALL MARTINS(Coorientador)
20201020364 MACIEL DA COSTA ALVES
Orientador:   GERLANE COELHO BERNARDO GUERRA(Orientador) ,   SILVANA MARIA ZUCOLOTTO LANGASSNER(Coorientador)
20191019882 MARÍLIA GABRIELLA DE OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO
Orientador:   ANDRE DUCATI LUCHESSI(Orientador)
20191019908 NATASHA LORENNA FERREIRA DA SILVA LEAL
Orientador:   SILVANA MARIA ZUCOLOTTO LANGASSNER(Orientador)
20191028110 RAMON WEYLER DUARTE LEOPOLDINO
Orientador:   ANTONIO MANUEL GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) ,   RAND RANDALL MARTINS(Coorientador)
20191027955 RÚSIA DAYANNY AIRES NONATO
Orientador:   TELMA MARIA ARAUJO MOURA LEMOS(Orientador)
20171018251 SAULO VICTOR E SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA DAS GRACAS ALMEIDA THORNTON(Orientador)
20181027011 STELLA MARIA ANDRADE GOMES BARRETO
Orientador:   MARCIO FERRARI(Orientador) ,   RAQUEL BRANDT GIORDANI(Coorientador)
20181020610 TAMYRES BERNADETE DANTAS QUEIROGA
Orientador:   PAULO MARCOS DA MATTA GUEDES(Orientador) ,   RENATA ANTONACI GAMA(Coorientador)
20201020810 THIAGO GOMES COSTA
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Coorientador) ,   ADLEY ANTONINI NEVES DE LIMA(Orientador)
20211010058 THIALA SOARES JOSINO DA SILVA PARENTE
Orientador:   SILVANA MARIA ZUCOLOTTO LANGASSNER(Orientador)
20181020594 VICENTE TOSCANO DE ARAUJO NETO
Orientador:   ANTONIA CLAUDIA JACOME DA CAMARA(Orientador) ,   LUCIA MARIA DA CUNHA GALVAO (Coorientador)
20211010076 WALTER FERREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   ADLEY ANTONINI NEVES DE LIMA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2021 - UFRN - sigaa27-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa27-producao