Los Estudiantes Activos
Máster (56)
Matrícula Estudiante/Líder
20171025372 ADELSON DIAS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR
Líder:   LEONARDO CESAR TEONACIO BEZERRA(Coorientador) ,   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20181027746 ALEXANDRE MELO QUEIROGA
Líder:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191027249 ANDERSON EGBERTO CAVALCANTE SALLES
Líder:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20191005760 ANDRÉ FRANCISCO RIBEIRO BEZERRA
Líder:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20191007424 ANTONIZA SOUSA DE MORAIS
Líder:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20191003560 ARTHUR COSTA GORGÔNIO
Líder:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20191004629 BRUNO DOS SANTOS FERNANDES DA SILVA
Líder:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20191005134 CARLOS ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
Líder:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20181027568 CARLOS DIEGO FRANCO DA ROCHA
Líder:   BRUNO SANTANA DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181004616 CARLOS HENRIQUE PIRES DOS SANTOS
Líder:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20181006147 DANILO RODRIGO CAVALCANTE BANDEIRA
Líder:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20181010266 DOUGLAS ARTHUR DE ABREU ROLIM
Líder:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20181006227 DOUGLAS BRAZ MACIEL
Líder:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20181003261 ELIDIEL DANTAS DA COSTA
Líder:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20181027316 ELISIO BRENO GARCIA CARDOSO
Líder:   MONICA MAGALHAES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20191026321 FAGNER MORAIS DIAS
Líder:   MARCEL VINICIUS MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20181002200 FELLIPE MATHEUS COSTA BARBOSA
Líder:   RAFAEL BESERRA GOMES(Coorientador) ,   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181003234 FRANCIMARIA RAYANNE DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO
Líder:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20191004610 GILBERTO COELHO DE AZEVEDO NETO
Líder:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20181007494 GUILHERME DUTRA DINIZ DE FREITAS
Líder:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20171023879 HORTEVAN MARROCOS FRUTUOSO
Líder:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20181027399 IASLAN DO NASCIMENTO PAULO DA SILVA
Líder:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191003775 JOÃO GABRIEL QUARESMA DE ALMEIDA
Líder:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191026635 JOÃO MARCOS ARAÚJO DO VALLE
Líder:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20191003579 JOÃO PAULO COSTA DE ARAÚJO
Líder:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20191005500 JOSÉ GAMELEIRA DO RÊGO NETO
Líder:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20181003548 JOSÉ LUCAS SANTOS RIBEIRO
Líder:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20171024230 JOSÉ RENATO DE ARAÚJO SOUTO
Líder:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191003588 JULLIANA CAROLINE GONÇALVES DE ARAÚJO SILVA MARQUES
Líder:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20181027414 LARYSSE SAVANNA IZIDIO DA SILVA
Líder:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Coorientador)
20181003824 LUCAS CRISTIANO CALIXTO DANTAS
Líder:   EVERTON RANIELLY DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE(Coorientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20181027076 LUCAS RODRIGUES SILVA
Líder:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20181027343 LUCAS ROLIM LARICCHIA
Líder:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20191029145 LUCIANO ALEXANDRE DE FARIAS SILVA
Líder:   MARCEL VINICIUS MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191027848 LUCIANO GUIMARÃES DA ROCHA
Líder:   UMBERTO SOUZA DA COSTA(Orientador)
20181027361 LUIS TERTULINO DA CUNHA NETO
Líder:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171025381 LUIZ RANYER DE ARAÚJO LOPES
Líder:   ISAAC DE LIMA OLIVEIRA FILHO (Coorientador) ,   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20191026395 MARCELO VICTOR DE MELO BEZERRA
Líder:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20181026121 MARCOS ALEXANDRE DE MELO MEDEIROS
Líder:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20191004290 MATHEWS PHILLIPP SANTOS DE LIMA
Líder:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20171025256 MICKAEL RANINSON CARNEIRO FIGUEREDO
Líder:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20191027427 PAULO LEONARDO SOUZA BRIZOLARA
Líder:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20181005159 PEDRO VICTOR BORGES CALDAS DA SILVA
Líder:   EVERTON RANIELLY DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE(Coorientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191027042 QUÉZIA EMANUELLY DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
Líder:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20181010810 RAFAEL FERNANDES DE QUEIROZ
Líder:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191027230 RAMON WILLIAMS SIQUEIRA FONSECA
Líder:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20181026239 RAVELLY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS SALES
Líder:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20181005471 RENATO MESQUITA SOARES
Líder:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20181028888 ROBERTA CYNTHIA BARBOSA DE FREITAS
Líder:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20181027577 SAVIO RENNAN MENEZES MELO
Líder:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181010248 STEFANO MOMO LOSS
Líder:   FREDERICO ARAUJO DA SILVA LOPES(Coorientador) ,   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20181024548 THALES AGUIAR DE LIMA
Líder:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20191026340 TUANY MARIAH LIMA DO NASCIMENTO
Líder:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador) ,   LAURA EMMANUELLA ALVES DOS SANTOS SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador)
20191005519 VANESSA DANTAS DE SOUTO COSTA
Líder:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181027156 WANDERSON MODESTO DA SILVA
Líder:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20181003145 YURI KELVIN NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
Líder:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)

Doctorado (76)
Matrícula Estudiante/Líder
20191021942 ALAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA
Líder:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20171001746 ALBA SANDYRA BEZERRA LOPES
Líder:   MONICA MAGALHAES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20191006900 ALEXANDRE GOMES DE LIMA
Líder:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20191005475 ALLAN VILAR DE CARVALHO
Líder:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20151019046 ALLISSON DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA
Líder:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20161030083 ALUIZIO FERREIRA DA ROCHA NETO
Líder:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191005546 ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA SOLINO
Líder:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20151021008 ANNAXSUEL ARAUJO DE LIMA
Líder:   EDUARDO SILVA PALMEIRA (Coorientador) ,   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20181022042 ARTHUR EMANOEL CASSIO DA SILVA E SOUZA
Líder:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Coorientador)
20161021208 BARTIRA PARAGUACU FALCAO DANTAS ROCHA
Líder:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20171001862 BRUNO DE CASTRO HONORATO SILVA
Líder:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20181028019 BRUNO FRANCISCO XAVIER
Líder:   CARLOS ALBERTO OLARTE VEGA(Orientador)
20171028258 CAMILA DE ARAUJO
Líder:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20171006045 CARINE AZEVEDO DANTAS
Líder:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20191005466 CEPHAS ALVES DA SILVEIRA BARRETO
Líder:   JOAO CARLOS XAVIER JUNIOR(Coorientador) ,   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
2016102892 CICERO ALVES DA SILVA
Líder:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181013544 CIRO MORAIS MEDEIROS
Líder:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20181030349 DANNYLO JOHNATHAN BERNARDINO EGÍDIO
Líder:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20161023211 DÊNIS FREIRE LOPES NUNES
Líder:   SILVIO ROBERTO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO (Coorientador) ,   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20191029065 EDSON ALYPPYO GOMES COUTINHO
Líder:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181029052 EDUARDO COELHO DE LIMA
Líder:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20191018858 ELIEZIO SOARES DE SOUSA NETO
Líder:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador) ,   UIRA KULESZA(Coorientador)
20151029024 EMMANUELLY MONTEIRO SILVA DE SOUSA LIMA
Líder:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20171007650 ERICA ESTEVES CUNHA DE MIRANDA
Líder:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20191007531 FÁBIO FERNANDES PENHA
Líder:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20191003659 FELIPE ANTUNES DOS SANTOS
Líder:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20171025416 FELIPE SAMPAIO DANTAS DA SILVA
Líder:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20191029950 FERNANDO NERES DE OLIVEIRA
Líder:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20171028249 GABRIEL ALVES VASILJEVIC MENDES
Líder:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20161022090 GUSTAVO DE ARAUJO SABRY
Líder:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20151028288 GUSTAVO SIZÍLIO NERY
Líder:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20151029338 HADLEY MAGNO DA COSTA SIQUEIRA
Líder:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20181022884 HELOISA FRAZÃO DA SILVA SANTIAGO
Líder:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20161030000 HUDSON GEOVANE DE MEDEIROS
Líder:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20151018666 HUGO FARIA MELO
Líder:   CHRISTOPH TREUDE (Coorientador) ,   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20161023196 HULIANE MEDEIROS DA SILVA
Líder:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Coorientador) ,   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20181023380 ISLAME FELIPE DA COSTA FERNANDES
Líder:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20191029225 JADSON JOSE DOS SANTOS
Líder:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20191004084 JEFFERSON IGOR DUARTE SILVA
Líder:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20191020972 JÉSSICA LAÍSA DIAS DA SILVA
Líder:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20191002740 JHOSEPH KELVIN LOPES DE JESUS
Líder:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20161021244 JOÃO BATISTA DE SOUZA NETO
Líder:   ANAMARIA MARTINS MOREIRA (Coorientador) ,   GENOVEVA VARGAS SOLAR (Coorientador) ,   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20191005608 JOÃO CARLOS EPIFANIO DA SILVA
Líder:   LYRENE FERNANDES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171028418 JOÃO HELIS JUNIOR DE AZEVEDO BERNARDO
Líder:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20171017960 JORGE PEREIRA DA SILVA
Líder:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20181022098 JOSE DIEGO SARAIVA DA SILVA
Líder:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20151023503 JOSÉ GOMES LOPES FILHO
Líder:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20191026831 JULIA MADALENA MIRANDA CAMPOS
Líder:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171007418 JULIANA DE ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA
Líder:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
2016102678 KARLIANE MEDEIROS OVIDIO VALE
Líder:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20171003428 KLEBER TAVARES FERNANDES
Líder:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20161015846 LEANDRO DE ALMEIDA MELO
Líder:   FERNANDO MARQUES FIGUEIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20161005643 LETTIERY DLAMARE PORTELA PROCOPIO
Líder:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20161020292 LIDIANE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
Líder:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191031134 LUANA TALITA MATEUS DE SOUZA
Líder:   APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Coorientador) ,   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20181034830 MARCELO RÔMULO FERNANDES
Líder:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20181003332 MARCILIO OLINTO DE OLIVEIRA LEMOS
Líder:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20171006386 MÁRIO ANDRADE VIEIRA DE MELO NETO
Líder:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181034910 MURILO OLIVEIRA MACHADO
Líder:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171022334 RAFAELA HORACINA SILVA ROCHA SOARES
Líder:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191005340 RAFAEL DE MORAIS PINTO
Líder:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Coorientador) ,   LYRENE FERNANDES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181019708 RAFAEL JULLIAN OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Líder:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador) ,   UIRA KULESZA(Coorientador)
20181030269 RANMSÉS EMANUEL MARTINS BASTOS
Líder:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20161011373 ROBERCY ALVES DA SILVA
Líder:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20171001773 RODRIGO REBOUÇAS DE ALMEIDA
Líder:   CHRISTOPH TREUDE (Coorientador) ,   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20191002660 SAMUEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Líder:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador) ,   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Coorientador)
2016101877 SANDINO BARROS JARDIM
Líder:   LUCAS GUARDALBEN (Coorientador) ,   SUSANA ISABEL BARRETO DE MIRANDA SARGENTO (Coorientador) ,   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20191026457 SIDEMAR FIDELES CEZARIO
Líder:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20181003280 SUENE CAMPOS DUARTE
Líder:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20171024310 THADEU RIBEIRO BENICIO MILFONT
Líder:   IVAN MEZZOMO (Coorientador) ,   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20181004652 THIAGO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
Líder:   UMBERTO RIVIECCIO(Coorientador) ,   JOAO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20191005537 THIAGO PEREIRA DA SILVA
Líder:   FREDERICO ARAUJO DA SILVA LOPES(Coorientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191026466 THIAGO SOARES MARQUES
Líder:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171022218 THIAGO VINÍCIUS VIEIRA BATISTA
Líder:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES (Coorientador)
20161030790 VALDIGLEIS DA SILVA COSTA
Líder:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Coorientador) ,   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20181027764 WENDELL OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO
Líder:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - (84) 3215-3148 | Copyright © 2006-2019 - UFRN - sigaa09-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa09-producao