Los Estudiantes Activos
Máster (26)
Matrícula Estudiante/Líder
20231021649 AMANDA MENEZES CALDAS
Líder:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
20241003573 ANA BEATRIZ DE LIMA
Líder:   MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Orientador)
20241000197 ANA BIATRIZ GUEDES DO NASCIMENTO
Líder:   MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Orientador)
20231000433 ANA LETICIA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
Líder:   MARIA CAROLINA BURGOS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20231000451 ANA LUIZA DOS SANTOS
Líder:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) ,   NICOLAU APOENA CASTRO(Coorientador)
20231000442 ANDERSON COSTA MARQUES
Líder:   MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Orientador) ,   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador)
20241000482 CAMILA LOUYSE OLIVEIRA DA ROCHA
Líder:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20231021264 DAYANNE GABRIELLA DA SILVA
Líder:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20241000535 EMANUEL BRUNO COSTA DANTAS ELIAS
Líder:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20231021273 GABRIEL DOS SANTOS VASCONCELOS
Líder:   MARCO ANTONIO MORALES TORRES(Coorientador) ,   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20211027707 GENEYSE GRAZIELLE CRUZ MONTEIRO DA SILVA
Líder:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20231021836 JOÃO DE MEDEIROS DANTAS NETO
Líder:   MARCIO ASSOLIN CORREA(Orientador)
20221023470 JOÃO RAFFAEL DIAS DA SILVA
Líder:   BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador)
20231021282 JULIA VIEIRA DA SILVA BERNARDO
Líder:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20231022412 LUÍS EDUARDO DA SILVA LIMA
Líder:   EDSON NORIYUKI ITO(Orientador)
20231022403 LUIZ FELIPE PEREIRA DE MEDEIROS NÓBREGA
Líder:   CARLOS ALBERTO PASKOCIMAS(Orientador)
20221023837 PÂMALA SAMARA VIEIRA
Líder:   BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Coorientador) ,   MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Orientador)
20221023828 RAYSSA RIBEIRO RODRIGUES
Líder:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20221018470 REBECCA ROBERTA YSRAELLE OLIVEIRA VERDE WILSON
Líder:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador)
20241000491 SWIANNY PERTTESON ARRUDA DE OLIVEIRA
Líder:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20241000553 TAYNNARA MENDES VELOSO
Líder:   ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador)
20221023971 THALITA QUEIROZ E SILVA
Líder:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Coorientador) ,   MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Orientador)
20211017792 VANDICLEYA ALVES MOREIRA
Líder:   MARIA CAROLINA BURGOS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20231000460 VITOR MANOEL SILVA FERNANDES DE SOUZA
Líder:   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20231020202 WILLIAN ALBER DA SILVA FARIAS
Líder:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
20221023461 YGOR MATHEUS PEREIRA DE PAULA
Líder:   MARIA CAROLINA BURGOS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)

Doctorado (60)
Matrícula Estudiante/Líder
20211017237 ALAN JONES LIRA DE MELO
Líder:   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Coorientador) ,   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador)
20231021200 ALICE DA COSTA SILVA
Líder:   EDSON NORIYUKI ITO(Orientador)
20221003306 ALYSSON RÉGIS DE FREITAS BARROS
Líder:   RAIMUNDO CARLOS SILVERIO FREIRE JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241000188 ANA MELISSA PAULA BRITO
Líder:   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador)
20201007694 ANNA CHRISTINNA SECUNDO LOPES NÓBREGA
Líder:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20211017059 ANTONIO MARCOS DE MEDEIROS
Líder:   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20241000464 ANTONIO WAGNER DE LIMA
Líder:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20231021255 ARTUR DE MORAIS
Líder:   MARCIO ASSOLIN CORREA(Orientador)
20221019217 BEATRIZ PINHEIRO DIAS
Líder:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20221016690 BENJAMIM MONTEIRO DA SILVA NETO
Líder:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador)
20231009896 BRENO CAMARA CAVALCANTI
Líder:   SALETE MARTINS ALVES(Orientador) ,   THERCIO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO COSTA(Coorientador)
20211026595 BRUNO SILVA SOBRAL
Líder:   BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador)
20211025918 CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES MILFONT
Líder:   EDSON NORIYUKI ITO(Orientador)
20231009869 CÁSSIA CARLA DE CARVALHO
Líder:   BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador)
20221016420 CELMO HUDSON REIS DE PAULA
Líder:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20231029899 CLENILDO DE LONGE
Líder:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20231000569 DAYLLA SOUTO SILVA
Líder:   BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador)
20221003324 DÉBORA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS MORAIS
Líder:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Coorientador) ,   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador)
20241000740 EDUARDO JORGE DA CUNHA LINS
Líder:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20201007792 EMANUELA SANTOS SILVA
Líder:   ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador)
20201008539 ERIJANIO NONATO DA SILVA
Líder:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20231009850 EVERTON CARNEIRO DA SILVA
Líder:   RAIMUNDO CARLOS SILVERIO FREIRE JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221027273 EVERTON DE LIMA DE ANDRADE
Líder:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20231026645 FÁTIMA MARCELIE BRAZ NOGUEIRA FROTA
Líder:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20221027308 FELIPE FERNANDES CAVALCANTE
Líder:   FABIO JOSE PINHEIRO SOUSA(Orientador)
20241000099 GRAZIELE LOPES DE SOUZA
Líder:   ANA PAULA CYSNE BARBOSA(Orientador)
20241000080 HENRIQUE TOMÉ BARBOSA
Líder:   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Orientador)
20201008468 IONE AMORIM BEZERRA NETA
Líder:   BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador)
20231025334 ISAAC DE SANTANA BEZERRA
Líder:   EDSON NORIYUKI ITO(Orientador)
20201007667 JOÃO FREIRE DE MEDEIROS NETO
Líder:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20221016707 JONHATTAN FERREIRA RANGEL
Líder:   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20231021246 JORDAN NELSON SOARES CARNEIRO
Líder:   THERCIO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador)
20211025927 JOSÉ CLAUDIANO DANTAS NETO
Líder:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20221005445 JOYCE MARINA PAIVA DA SILVA
Líder:   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Coorientador) ,   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador)
20231009840 KÍVIA FABIANA GALVÃO DE ARAÚJO
Líder:   MARCO ANTONIO MORALES TORRES(Coorientador) ,   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20191029806 LINDOLPHO SALES DANTAS DA COSTA LIMA
Líder:   FABIO JOSE PINHEIRO SOUSA(Orientador)
20221001099 LUAN DO NASCIMENTO DE MOURA
Líder:   SIBELE BERENICE CASTELLA PERGHER(Orientador)
20241000750 LUCIANO LUCAS FERNANDES LIMA
Líder:   THERCIO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador)
20231016596 LUÍS MATHEUS FERNANDES DE MORAIS
Líder:   MARCO ANTONIO MORALES TORRES(Coorientador) ,   UILAME UMBELINO GOMES(Orientador)
20241001022 MARCIO FURUKAVA
Líder:   MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Orientador)
20231029905 MARIA PAULA DE CARVALHO FREIRE
Líder:   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador) ,   MARIA CAROLINA BURGOS COSTA DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador)
20201013403 MORENA BRITO DE FARIAS
Líder:   CARLOS ALBERTO PASKOCIMAS(Orientador)
20211017219 MÚCIO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS
Líder:   BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador)
20231021237 NÍVIA LUCIANA COSTA DE SIQUEIRA
Líder:   MARCIO ASSOLIN CORREA(Orientador)
20191020990 ONÉCIMA BIATRIZ DE MEDEIROS RAMALHO
Líder:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador) ,   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Coorientador)
20231017332 PÂMELLA RAFFAELA DANTAS DE FREITAS
Líder:   BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador)
20241017050 PAULINO VASCO MARIANO MUGUIRRIMA
Líder:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20211029158 PAULO HENRIQUE CHIBÉRIO
Líder:   MARCIO ASSOLIN CORREA(Coorientador) ,   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20221017526 RAÍ BATISTA DE SOUSA
Líder:   BISMARCK LUIZ SILVA(Orientador)
20201007845 RAYSA CRISTIANO PAULINO PEREIRA
Líder:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20201007658 RENNÁH FRANCISCO FIGUEIREDO GONÇALVES
Líder:   FABIO JOSE PINHEIRO SOUSA(Orientador)
20241018146 ROMUALD TEGUIA DOUMBI
Líder:   MARCIO ASSOLIN CORREA(Orientador) ,   MAURICIO ROBERTO BOMIO DELMONTE(Coorientador)
20231001136 RONIER ALCÂNTARA OLIVEIRA
Líder:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador)
20241000544 SIDNEY ROCHA GOMES
Líder:   MEYSAM MASHHADIKARIMI(Orientador)
20231021630 TANARA CAROLINE NUNES NICÁCIO
Líder:   FABIANA VILLELA DA MOTTA(Orientador)
20221003333 THERESA BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA NUNES
Líder:   ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTINELLI(Orientador)
20191010340 TOMAS BARROS VASCONCELOS
Líder:   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20191020346 TOMAZ RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO
Líder:   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador) ,   MARCUS ANTONIO DE FREITAS MELO(Coorientador)
20211017228 VANESSA SANTANA SILVA FAVACHO
Líder:   RODOLFO LUIZ BEZERRA DE ARAÚJO MEDEIROS(Coorientador) ,   DULCE MARIA DE ARAUJO MELO(Orientador)
20201013350 VINÍCIUS SOARES MEDEIROS
Líder:   CARLOS ALBERTO PASKOCIMAS(Coorientador) ,   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa09-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa09-producao