Los Estudiantes Activos
Máster (34)
Matrícula Estudiante/Líder
20231023106 AGNES ANDRADE MARTINS
Líder:   AURIGENA ANTUNES DE ARAUJO(Coorientador) ,   RUTHINEIA DIOGENES ALVES UCHOA LINS(Orientador)
20231023296 ANA ESTEFANNY ALVES CABRAL
Líder:   LAERCIO ALMEIDA DE MELO(Orientador)
20221017929 ANDRÉ LUIS ALVES BORGES
Líder:   HEBEL CAVALCANTI GALVAO(Orientador)
20221017947 ANNA CLARA GOMES DE ARAÚJO
Líder:   ERICKA JANINE DANTAS DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20231017600 ANNA ELLYSE GRANT DE OLIVEIRA
Líder:   ARTHUR CESAR DE MEDEIROS ALVES(Orientador)
20221017983 BÁRBARA DE ASSIS ARAÚJO
Líder:   HEBEL CAVALCANTI GALVAO(Orientador)
20231017619 BRAZ DA FONSECA NETO
Líder:   ADRIANO ROCHA GERMANO(Orientador)
20231017520 BRENDA NAYARA CARLOS FERREIRA
Líder:   MARIA LUIZA DINIZ DE SOUSA LOPES(Coorientador) ,   AMANDA KATARINNY GOES GONZAGA(Orientador)
20221018480 CARLOS EDUARDO DE PAIVA CAMPOS NOGUEIRA SIMAO
Líder:   SERGEI GODEIRO FERNANDES RABELO CALDAS(Orientador)
20231017548 CAROLINE FERNANDES DA COSTA
Líder:   LELIA MARIA GUEDES QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20231017557 EDERSON KERLAKIAN DE PAIVA GOMES FERNANDES
Líder:   PATRICIA TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231023115 FRANCISCA JENNIFER DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA
Líder:   BONIEK CASTILLO DUTRA BORGES(Orientador)
20231017628 GABRIELA ELLEN DA SILVA GOMES
Líder:   BRUNO CESAR DE VASCONCELOS GURGEL(Orientador)
20231017637 GILMAGNO KELISON DE OLIVEIRA BRILHANTE
Líder:   PATRICIA DOS SANTOS CALDERON(Orientador)
20231017646 HELENA NOBREGA ALMEIDA
Líder:   RODRIGO OTHAVIO DE ASSUNCAO E SOUZA(Orientador)
20231017673 JOÃO PEDRO DANTAS SILVA
Líder:   HALLISSA SIMPLICIO GOMES PEREIRA(Coorientador) ,   JOSE SANDRO PEREIRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231017682 JOÃO VITOR DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS
Líder:   RODRIGO OTHAVIO DE ASSUNCAO E SOUZA(Orientador)
20231017691 JOCELIO AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA JUNIOR
Líder:   ARTHUR CESAR DE MEDEIROS ALVES(Orientador)
20231017717 JOSE JORDE CANUTO DA SILVA
Líder:   ITALO DE MACEDO BERNARDINO(Orientador)
20231017726 LAURO JEFERSON TARGINO DA SILVA
Líder:   AURIGENA ANTUNES DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20231023133 LAVINIA LOURENÇO COSTA
Líder:   PATRICIA BITTENCOURT DUTRA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20231026743 LUANA BEATRIZ RIBEIRO LIMA
Líder:   ANTONIO DE LISBOA LOPES COSTA(Orientador)
20231023151 LUANNY DE BRITO AVELINO CASSIANO
Líder:   SERGEI GODEIRO FERNANDES RABELO CALDAS(Orientador)
20231023124 LUCAS CAVALCANTE DE SOUSA
Líder:   ADRIANA DA FONTE PORTO CARREIRO(Orientador)
20231017753 LUCAS LUCENA LEIROS
Líder:   ANA RAFAELA LUZ DE AQUINO MARTINS(Orientador)
20221018800 LUISA MADEIRA LEMOS
Líder:   ADRIANA DA FONTE PORTO CARREIRO(Orientador)
20221017910 MARIANA SILVA DE BESSA
Líder:   BONIEK CASTILLO DUTRA BORGES(Orientador)
20231017762 MIRELA MARTINA OLIVEIRA DE MOURA
Líder:   HALLISSA SIMPLICIO GOMES PEREIRA(Coorientador) ,   RUTHINEIA DIOGENES ALVES UCHOA LINS(Orientador)
20231017771 MOISES WILLIANS DA SILVA
Líder:   RUTHINEIA DIOGENES ALVES UCHOA LINS(Orientador)
20231017780 PÂMELA TAYNÁ MATIAS BEZERRA
Líder:   ADRIANA DA FONTE PORTO CARREIRO(Orientador)
20221017965 RAFAELA MEDEIROS DARC
Líder:   ROSEANA DE ALMEIDA FREITAS(Orientador)
20231017790 RENATA ROQUE RIBEIRO
Líder:   MARCIA CRISTINA DA COSTA MIGUEL(Orientador)
20231017806 ROMULO CAMILO DE OLIVEIRA MELO
Líder:   AURIGENA ANTUNES DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20231023142 SABRINA BARTH DE ANDRADE LUZ
Líder:   GUSTAVO AUGUSTO SEABRA BARBOSA(Orientador)

Doctorado (44)
Matrícula Estudiante/Líder
20201027150 AFONSO NÓBREGA DANTAS
Líder:   ROSEANA DE ALMEIDA FREITAS(Orientador)
20231018071 ALIANE DA SILVA BEZERRA
Líder:   PATRICIA DOS SANTOS CALDERON(Orientador)
20231020267 ANA BEATRIZ COSTA ALMEIDA
Líder:   AURIGENA ANTUNES DE ARAUJO(Coorientador) ,   RUTHINEIA DIOGENES ALVES UCHOA LINS(Orientador)
20201026985 ANA LARISSE CARNEIRO PEREIRA
Líder:   ADRIANA DA FONTE PORTO CARREIRO(Orientador)
20201027015 ANNE KALINE CLAUDINO RIBEIRO
Líder:   ADRIANA DA FONTE PORTO CARREIRO(Orientador)
20231018080 BÁRBARA FARIA DE SÁ BARBOSA
Líder:   BONIEK CASTILLO DUTRA BORGES(Orientador)
20221021322 CAIO RODRIGUES MAIA
Líder:   PEDRO PAULO DE ANDRADE SANTOS(Orientador)
20201027113 CARLA SAMILY DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
Líder:   LEAO PEREIRA PINTO(Orientador)
20231018616 CECÍLIA SANTOS GALVÃO
Líder:   ADRIANA DA FONTE PORTO CARREIRO(Orientador)
20221019093 DÉBORA FROTA COLARES
Líder:   ANTONIO DE LISBOA LOPES COSTA(Orientador)
20221017830 ELOISA CESARIO FERNANDES
Líder:   RUTHINEIA DIOGENES ALVES UCHOA LINS(Orientador) ,   HALLISSA SIMPLICIO GOMES PEREIRA(Coorientador)
20231018723 EMMILY TAMIRIS FARIAS PINTO DE MACEDO
Líder:   SERGEI GODEIRO FERNANDES RABELO CALDAS(Orientador)
20221021153 FERNANDA GURGEL DE GOIS MOREIRA
Líder:   RODRIGO OTHAVIO DE ASSUNCAO E SOUZA(Orientador)
20201027042 GUILHERME CARLOS BEIRUTH FREIRE
Líder:   BRUNO CESAR DE VASCONCELOS GURGEL(Orientador)
20201027104 Gurgiane Rodrigues Gurgel lessa
Líder:   HALLISSA SIMPLICIO GOMES PEREIRA(Coorientador) ,   RUTHINEIA DIOGENES ALVES UCHOA LINS(Orientador)
20211019714 HANNAH GIL DE FARIAS MORAIS
Líder:   ROSEANA DE ALMEIDA FREITAS(Orientador)
20201027089 ISABELLE HELENA GURGEL DE CARVALHO
Líder:   RODRIGO OTHAVIO DE ASSUNCAO E SOUZA(Orientador)
20221019727 JABES GENNEDYR DA CRUZ LIMA
Líder:   PATRICIA TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231019506 JADERSON FELIPE SANTOS DANTAS
Líder:   PATRICIA BITTENCOURT DUTRA DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20231025183 JOSÉ JHENIKÁRTERY MAIA DE OLIVEIRA
Líder:   GUSTAVO AUGUSTO SEABRA BARBOSA(Orientador)
20221017938 JULLIANY TAVERNY SOUSA
Líder:   LELIA MARIA GUEDES QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20201027070 KAÍZA DE SOUSA SANTOS
Líder:   BONIEK CASTILLO DUTRA BORGES(Orientador) ,   ARNOBIO ANTONIO DA SILVA JUNIOR(Coorientador)
20231018106 KAREN OLIVEIRA PEIXOTO
Líder:   GUSTAVO AUGUSTO SEABRA BARBOSA(Orientador)
20221018256 KATRYNE TARGINO RODRIGUES
Líder:   ANA RAFAELA LUZ DE AQUINO MARTINS(Orientador)
20231018090 KERLISON PAULINO DE OLIVEIRA
Líder:   ADRIANO ROCHA GERMANO(Orientador)
20201027187 LARISSA MENDONÇA DE MIRANDA
Líder:   RODRIGO OTHAVIO DE ASSUNCAO E SOUZA(Orientador)
20211019723 LEONARDO MAGALHÃES CARLAN
Líder:   HEBEL CAVALCANTI GALVAO(Orientador)
20211019705 LILIANE CRISTINA NOGUEIRA MARINHO
Líder:   PATRICIA DOS SANTOS CALDERON(Orientador)
20221017858 LUCAS MELO DA COSTA
Líder:   MARCIA CRISTINA DA COSTA MIGUEL(Orientador)
20221017849 LUIZ EDUARDO RODRIGUES JULIASSE
Líder:   BRUNO CESAR DE VASCONCELOS GURGEL(Orientador)
20201027024 MARCELA EMÍLIO DE ARAÚJO
Líder:   RUTHNALDO RODRIGUES MELO DE LIMA(Coorientador) ,   SERGEI GODEIRO FERNANDES RABELO CALDAS(Orientador)
20201026994 MARCELA LETÍCIA DA SILVA AZEVEDO
Líder:   ANA RAFAELA LUZ DE AQUINO MARTINS(Orientador)
20201027098 MARIANA CABRAL MORENO
Líder:   HALLISSA SIMPLICIO GOMES PEREIRA(Coorientador) ,   AURIGENA ANTUNES DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20201027033 MARINA BOZZINI PAIES
Líder:   ADRIANA DA FONTE PORTO CARREIRO(Orientador) ,   RUTHNALDO RODRIGUES MELO DE LIMA(Coorientador)
20201027140 MAURÍLIA RAQUEL DE SOUTO MEDEIROS
Líder:   ERICKA JANINE DANTAS DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20221021108 MÍRIA RAFAELLI SOUZA CURINGA
Líder:   ADRIANA DA FONTE PORTO CARREIRO(Orientador)
20201027122 NATÁLIA RODRIGUES SILVA
Líder:   MARCIA CRISTINA DA COSTA MIGUEL(Orientador)
20201026967 NATÁLIA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
Líder:   AURIGENA ANTUNES DE ARAUJO(Orientador) ,   ANA RAFAELA LUZ DE AQUINO MARTINS(Coorientador)
20231018250 NIZYARA COSTA DA SILVA
Líder:   AURIGENA ANTUNES DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221019745 Rafaela Alcindo Silva de Sousa fé
Líder:   AURIGENA ANTUNES DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20201027060 REGIS DE SOUZA VALENTIM
Líder:   RUTHINEIA DIOGENES ALVES UCHOA LINS(Orientador)
20231018062 RÔMULO AUGUSTO DE PAIVA MACEDO
Líder:   CARLOS AUGUSTO GALVAO BARBOZA(Orientador)
20231023652 SARAH EMILLE GOMES DA SILVA
Líder:   RODRIGO OTHAVIO DE ASSUNCAO E SOUZA(Orientador)
20231019266 TATIANA BERNARDO FARIAS PEREIRA
Líder:   ERICKA JANINE DANTAS DA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa08-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa08-producao