Active Students
Master's degree (56)
Reg. number Student/Advisor
20171025372 ADELSON DIAS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR
Advisor:   LEONARDO CESAR TEONACIO BEZERRA(Coorientador) ,   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20181027746 ALEXANDRE MELO QUEIROGA
Advisor:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191027249 ANDERSON EGBERTO CAVALCANTE SALLES
Advisor:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20191005760 ANDRÉ FRANCISCO RIBEIRO BEZERRA
Advisor:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20191007424 ANTONIZA SOUSA DE MORAIS
Advisor:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20191003560 ARTHUR COSTA GORGÔNIO
Advisor:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20191004629 BRUNO DOS SANTOS FERNANDES DA SILVA
Advisor:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20191005134 CARLOS ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
Advisor:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20181027568 CARLOS DIEGO FRANCO DA ROCHA
Advisor:   BRUNO SANTANA DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181004616 CARLOS HENRIQUE PIRES DOS SANTOS
Advisor:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20181006147 DANILO RODRIGO CAVALCANTE BANDEIRA
Advisor:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20181010266 DOUGLAS ARTHUR DE ABREU ROLIM
Advisor:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20181006227 DOUGLAS BRAZ MACIEL
Advisor:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20181003261 ELIDIEL DANTAS DA COSTA
Advisor:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20181027316 ELISIO BRENO GARCIA CARDOSO
Advisor:   MONICA MAGALHAES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20191026321 FAGNER MORAIS DIAS
Advisor:   MARCEL VINICIUS MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20181002200 FELLIPE MATHEUS COSTA BARBOSA
Advisor:   RAFAEL BESERRA GOMES(Coorientador) ,   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181003234 FRANCIMARIA RAYANNE DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO
Advisor:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20191004610 GILBERTO COELHO DE AZEVEDO NETO
Advisor:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20181007494 GUILHERME DUTRA DINIZ DE FREITAS
Advisor:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20171023879 HORTEVAN MARROCOS FRUTUOSO
Advisor:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20181027399 IASLAN DO NASCIMENTO PAULO DA SILVA
Advisor:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191003775 JOÃO GABRIEL QUARESMA DE ALMEIDA
Advisor:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191026635 JOÃO MARCOS ARAÚJO DO VALLE
Advisor:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20191003579 JOÃO PAULO COSTA DE ARAÚJO
Advisor:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20191005500 JOSÉ GAMELEIRA DO RÊGO NETO
Advisor:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20181003548 JOSÉ LUCAS SANTOS RIBEIRO
Advisor:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20171024230 JOSÉ RENATO DE ARAÚJO SOUTO
Advisor:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191003588 JULLIANA CAROLINE GONÇALVES DE ARAÚJO SILVA MARQUES
Advisor:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20181027414 LARYSSE SAVANNA IZIDIO DA SILVA
Advisor:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Coorientador)
20181003824 LUCAS CRISTIANO CALIXTO DANTAS
Advisor:   EVERTON RANIELLY DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE(Coorientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20181027076 LUCAS RODRIGUES SILVA
Advisor:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20181027343 LUCAS ROLIM LARICCHIA
Advisor:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20191029145 LUCIANO ALEXANDRE DE FARIAS SILVA
Advisor:   MARCEL VINICIUS MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191027848 LUCIANO GUIMARÃES DA ROCHA
Advisor:   UMBERTO SOUZA DA COSTA(Orientador)
20181027361 LUIS TERTULINO DA CUNHA NETO
Advisor:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171025381 LUIZ RANYER DE ARAÚJO LOPES
Advisor:   ISAAC DE LIMA OLIVEIRA FILHO (Coorientador) ,   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20191026395 MARCELO VICTOR DE MELO BEZERRA
Advisor:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20181026121 MARCOS ALEXANDRE DE MELO MEDEIROS
Advisor:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20191004290 MATHEWS PHILLIPP SANTOS DE LIMA
Advisor:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20171025256 MICKAEL RANINSON CARNEIRO FIGUEREDO
Advisor:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20191027427 PAULO LEONARDO SOUZA BRIZOLARA
Advisor:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20181005159 PEDRO VICTOR BORGES CALDAS DA SILVA
Advisor:   EVERTON RANIELLY DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE(Coorientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191027042 QUÉZIA EMANUELLY DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
Advisor:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20181010810 RAFAEL FERNANDES DE QUEIROZ
Advisor:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191027230 RAMON WILLIAMS SIQUEIRA FONSECA
Advisor:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20181026239 RAVELLY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS SALES
Advisor:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20181005471 RENATO MESQUITA SOARES
Advisor:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20181028888 ROBERTA CYNTHIA BARBOSA DE FREITAS
Advisor:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20181027577 SAVIO RENNAN MENEZES MELO
Advisor:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181010248 STEFANO MOMO LOSS
Advisor:   FREDERICO ARAUJO DA SILVA LOPES(Coorientador) ,   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20181024548 THALES AGUIAR DE LIMA
Advisor:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20191026340 TUANY MARIAH LIMA DO NASCIMENTO
Advisor:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador) ,   LAURA EMMANUELLA ALVES DOS SANTOS SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador)
20191005519 VANESSA DANTAS DE SOUTO COSTA
Advisor:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181027156 WANDERSON MODESTO DA SILVA
Advisor:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20181003145 YURI KELVIN NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
Advisor:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)

Doctorate (76)
Reg. number Student/Advisor
20191021942 ALAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA
Advisor:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20171001746 ALBA SANDYRA BEZERRA LOPES
Advisor:   MONICA MAGALHAES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20191006900 ALEXANDRE GOMES DE LIMA
Advisor:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20191005475 ALLAN VILAR DE CARVALHO
Advisor:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20151019046 ALLISSON DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA
Advisor:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20161030083 ALUIZIO FERREIRA DA ROCHA NETO
Advisor:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191005546 ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA SOLINO
Advisor:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20151021008 ANNAXSUEL ARAUJO DE LIMA
Advisor:   EDUARDO SILVA PALMEIRA (Coorientador) ,   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20181022042 ARTHUR EMANOEL CASSIO DA SILVA E SOUZA
Advisor:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Coorientador)
20161021208 BARTIRA PARAGUACU FALCAO DANTAS ROCHA
Advisor:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20171001862 BRUNO DE CASTRO HONORATO SILVA
Advisor:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20181028019 BRUNO FRANCISCO XAVIER
Advisor:   CARLOS ALBERTO OLARTE VEGA(Orientador)
20171028258 CAMILA DE ARAUJO
Advisor:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20171006045 CARINE AZEVEDO DANTAS
Advisor:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20191005466 CEPHAS ALVES DA SILVEIRA BARRETO
Advisor:   JOAO CARLOS XAVIER JUNIOR(Coorientador) ,   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
2016102892 CICERO ALVES DA SILVA
Advisor:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181013544 CIRO MORAIS MEDEIROS
Advisor:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20181030349 DANNYLO JOHNATHAN BERNARDINO EGÍDIO
Advisor:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20161023211 DÊNIS FREIRE LOPES NUNES
Advisor:   SILVIO ROBERTO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO (Coorientador) ,   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20191029065 EDSON ALYPPYO GOMES COUTINHO
Advisor:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181029052 EDUARDO COELHO DE LIMA
Advisor:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20191018858 ELIEZIO SOARES DE SOUSA NETO
Advisor:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador) ,   UIRA KULESZA(Coorientador)
20151029024 EMMANUELLY MONTEIRO SILVA DE SOUSA LIMA
Advisor:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20171007650 ERICA ESTEVES CUNHA DE MIRANDA
Advisor:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20191007531 FÁBIO FERNANDES PENHA
Advisor:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20191003659 FELIPE ANTUNES DOS SANTOS
Advisor:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20171025416 FELIPE SAMPAIO DANTAS DA SILVA
Advisor:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20191029950 FERNANDO NERES DE OLIVEIRA
Advisor:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20171028249 GABRIEL ALVES VASILJEVIC MENDES
Advisor:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20161022090 GUSTAVO DE ARAUJO SABRY
Advisor:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20151028288 GUSTAVO SIZÍLIO NERY
Advisor:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20151029338 HADLEY MAGNO DA COSTA SIQUEIRA
Advisor:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20181022884 HELOISA FRAZÃO DA SILVA SANTIAGO
Advisor:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20161030000 HUDSON GEOVANE DE MEDEIROS
Advisor:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20151018666 HUGO FARIA MELO
Advisor:   CHRISTOPH TREUDE (Coorientador) ,   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20161023196 HULIANE MEDEIROS DA SILVA
Advisor:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Coorientador) ,   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20181023380 ISLAME FELIPE DA COSTA FERNANDES
Advisor:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20191029225 JADSON JOSE DOS SANTOS
Advisor:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20191004084 JEFFERSON IGOR DUARTE SILVA
Advisor:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20191020972 JÉSSICA LAÍSA DIAS DA SILVA
Advisor:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20191002740 JHOSEPH KELVIN LOPES DE JESUS
Advisor:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20161021244 JOÃO BATISTA DE SOUZA NETO
Advisor:   ANAMARIA MARTINS MOREIRA (Coorientador) ,   GENOVEVA VARGAS SOLAR (Coorientador) ,   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20191005608 JOÃO CARLOS EPIFANIO DA SILVA
Advisor:   LYRENE FERNANDES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171028418 JOÃO HELIS JUNIOR DE AZEVEDO BERNARDO
Advisor:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20171017960 JORGE PEREIRA DA SILVA
Advisor:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20181022098 JOSE DIEGO SARAIVA DA SILVA
Advisor:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20151023503 JOSÉ GOMES LOPES FILHO
Advisor:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20191026831 JULIA MADALENA MIRANDA CAMPOS
Advisor:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171007418 JULIANA DE ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA
Advisor:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
2016102678 KARLIANE MEDEIROS OVIDIO VALE
Advisor:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20171003428 KLEBER TAVARES FERNANDES
Advisor:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20161015846 LEANDRO DE ALMEIDA MELO
Advisor:   FERNANDO MARQUES FIGUEIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20161005643 LETTIERY DLAMARE PORTELA PROCOPIO
Advisor:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20161020292 LIDIANE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
Advisor:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191031134 LUANA TALITA MATEUS DE SOUZA
Advisor:   APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Coorientador) ,   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20181034830 MARCELO RÔMULO FERNANDES
Advisor:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20181003332 MARCILIO OLINTO DE OLIVEIRA LEMOS
Advisor:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20171006386 MÁRIO ANDRADE VIEIRA DE MELO NETO
Advisor:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181034910 MURILO OLIVEIRA MACHADO
Advisor:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171022334 RAFAELA HORACINA SILVA ROCHA SOARES
Advisor:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191005340 RAFAEL DE MORAIS PINTO
Advisor:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Coorientador) ,   LYRENE FERNANDES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181019708 RAFAEL JULLIAN OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Advisor:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador) ,   UIRA KULESZA(Coorientador)
20181030269 RANMSÉS EMANUEL MARTINS BASTOS
Advisor:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20161011373 ROBERCY ALVES DA SILVA
Advisor:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20171001773 RODRIGO REBOUÇAS DE ALMEIDA
Advisor:   CHRISTOPH TREUDE (Coorientador) ,   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20191002660 SAMUEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Advisor:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador) ,   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Coorientador)
2016101877 SANDINO BARROS JARDIM
Advisor:   LUCAS GUARDALBEN (Coorientador) ,   SUSANA ISABEL BARRETO DE MIRANDA SARGENTO (Coorientador) ,   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20191026457 SIDEMAR FIDELES CEZARIO
Advisor:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20181003280 SUENE CAMPOS DUARTE
Advisor:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20171024310 THADEU RIBEIRO BENICIO MILFONT
Advisor:   IVAN MEZZOMO (Coorientador) ,   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20181004652 THIAGO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
Advisor:   UMBERTO RIVIECCIO(Coorientador) ,   JOAO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20191005537 THIAGO PEREIRA DA SILVA
Advisor:   FREDERICO ARAUJO DA SILVA LOPES(Coorientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191026466 THIAGO SOARES MARQUES
Advisor:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171022218 THIAGO VINÍCIUS VIEIRA BATISTA
Advisor:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES (Coorientador)
20161030790 VALDIGLEIS DA SILVA COSTA
Advisor:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Coorientador) ,   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20181027764 WENDELL OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO
Advisor:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - (84) 3215-3148 | Copyright © 2006-2019 - UFRN - sigaa09-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa09-producao