Enregistrement | Étudiant/Leader |
20231013502 | ALINE ALVES SOARES Leader: JOSE BRANDAO NETO (Orientador) |
20181034802 | BARTIRA MIRIDAN XAVIER CORTEZ RODRIGUES REBOUCAS FEIJO Leader: JOSIVAN GOMES DE LIMA(Orientador) |
20231017225 | BRUNA CAROLINE CASSIANO DA SILVA Leader: Sheila Cristina Rocha Brischiliari (Coorientador) , GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Orientador) |
20231029709 | CARLA BIANCA TABOSA OLIVEIRA Leader: EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador) |
20241020645 | CARLA GABRIELA FERNANDES DA SILVA Leader: SANCHA HELENA DE LIMA VALE(Orientador) |
20201027220 | CAROLLYNE SANTOS SILVA Leader: ANDRE DUCATI LUCHESSI(Orientador) |
20181018756 | CÉSAR ENDRIGO SILVA DE ANDRADE Leader: ADRIANA AUGUSTO DE REZENDE(Orientador) |
20241019519 | DAIANI MURIELI BRILHANTE FERNANDES Leader: ANDRE DUCATI LUCHESSI(Orientador) |
20241019500 | DANIEL AMORIM SERAFIM Leader: DRAULIO BARROS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20241017111 | DANIELE SAMARA DANTAS LOPES Leader: EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador) |
20221027193 | ELAINE ALANA DUARTE FERNANDES Leader: PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20231029656 | FERNANDA ELLEN BARBOSA GUEDES Leader: GUILHERME MARANHAO CHAVES(Orientador) |
20221026258 | FRANCISCO FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA GUEDES Leader: ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador) |
20221016402 | GABRIEL COSTA SOUTO Leader: EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador) |
20231016335 | GABRIEL DE MOURA MARTINS Leader: CLODOMIRO ALVES JUNIOR (Orientador) |
20211029720 | GEOVANNA BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA ROSENDO |
20221002855 | GLÁUCIA MARDRINI CASSIANO FERREIRA Leader: ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador) |
20241013589 | GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MORAIS Leader: CLODOMIRO ALVES JUNIOR (Orientador) |
20221009990 | HANDERSSON BARROS DE FREITAS Leader: DRAULIO BARROS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20231017459 | HENRIQUE DE PAULA BEDAQUE Leader: JOSIVAN GOMES DE LIMA(Orientador) |
20231016326 | JANAINA OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO Leader: ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador) |
20181034811 | JESSICA NUNES DA SILVA Leader: EDUARDO BODNARIUC FONTES (Orientador) |
20201022734 | JOAO FELIPE DE MEDEIROS FILHO Leader: ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador) |
20231029647 | JOSÉ VICTOR DA COSTA MACÊDO Leader: DRAULIO BARROS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20241013515 | JULIA SAMARA PEREIRA DE SOUZA Leader: HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20241013542 | JULIO CESAR MEDEIROS ALVES Leader: BRENO GUILHERME DE ARAUJO TINOCO CABRAL(Coorientador) , JASON REED JAGGERS (Coorientador) , PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20231020605 | KALYNE PATRICIA DE MACEDO ROCHA Leader: BRUNO ARAÚJO DA SILVA DANTAS(Coorientador) , GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Orientador) |
20231020580 | LARISSA AMORIM ALMEIDA Leader: Adriana Catarina de Souza Oliveira (Coorientador) , GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Orientador) |
20241013669 | MANOEL VICTOR FERNANDES MARQUES Leader: |
20221016322 | MARIA BEATRIZ DA FONSECA ARAUJO Leader: EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador) |
20221026249 | MARIA EDUARDA DA FONSECA MENDES SILVA Leader: RODRIGO PEGADO DE ABREU FREITAS(Orientador) |
20231017216 | MARIA KAROLAINY DO NASCIMENTO Leader: ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador) |
20221027166 | MARIO DUARTE BRITO Leader: RICARDO OLIVEIRA GUERRA(Orientador) |
20221016350 | MÁRIO LINS GALVÃO DE OLIVEIRA Leader: GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Orientador) |
20211008935 | NATALIA ZANIN PERELMUTER DE MELO Leader: CLODOMIRO ALVES JUNIOR (Orientador) |
20231017207 | NATHALY DA LUZ ANDRADE Leader: GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Coorientador) , EULALIA MARIA CHAVES MAIA(Orientador) |
20191031958 | NATHAN ANDRADE DE ALBUQUERQUE Leader: LUCAS AMARAL MACHADO(Coorientador) , ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador) |
20241019484 | NITHAELA ALVES BENNEMANN Leader: ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador) |
20241013687 | RAYNARA BOLCONT DE OLIVEIRA GOMES Leader: DRAULIO BARROS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20221014936 | REIVLA MARQUES VASCONCELOS SOARES Leader: JULLIANE TAMARA ARAUJO DE MELO CAMPOS(Coorientador) , JOSIVAN GOMES DE LIMA(Orientador) |
20241013598 | ROBERTO FELIPE CAMARA ROCHA Leader: BRENO GUILHERME DE ARAUJO TINOCO CABRAL(Coorientador) , PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20201030048 | RONILDO PAULO PEREIRA Leader: EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador) |
20201027202 | RUBIAMARA MAURICIO DE SOUSA Leader: HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Coorientador) , MARIA DAS GRACAS ALMEIDA THORNTON(Orientador) |
20231017468 | SHIRLEY VITORIA DE PAIVA SOUZA Leader: RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20221009865 | SOPHIE MAURA ROCHA LABORDE Leader: DRAULIO BARROS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20201022780 | STEPHANY CIMAROSTI FIGUEIREDO BESSA Leader: CLODOMIRO ALVES JUNIOR (Orientador) |
20221027157 | TALITA DO NASCIMENTO PEIXOTO Leader: LUCIA DE FATIMA CAMPOS PEDROSA(Orientador) |
20211002510 | TATIANA CARVALHO GONCALVES Leader: KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador) |
20231029997 | THAYANNE VARELA DE SOUZA Leader: ARNOBIO ANTONIO DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20231020660 | VICTOR BEZERRA MENDES Leader: EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador) |
20231013511 | YASMIN GUERREIRO NAGASHIMA Leader: JOSE BRANDAO NETO (Orientador) |
Enregistrement | Étudiant/Leader |
20201022799 | ACSA NARA DE ARAUJO BRITO BARROS Leader: LUCIA DE FATIMA CAMPOS PEDROSA(Orientador) , LUCIA LEITE LAIS(Coorientador) |
20191022037 | ADRIANNA RIBEIRO LACERDA Leader: SEVERINA ALICE DA COSTA UCHOA(Orientador) |
20201029870 | ÁGNES DENISE DE LIMA BEZERRA Leader: ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador) |
20211023510 | AMANDA ALMEIDA GOMES DANTAS Leader: DYEGO LEANDRO BEZERRA DE SOUZA(Orientador) |
20221006068 | AMANDA DE SOUSA REBOUÇAS Leader: ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador) |
20241001800 | AMANNDA MELO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA Leader: SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador) |
20241020627 | ANA CAROLINA COSTA CAMPOS MOTA Leader: BRUNA LEAL LIMA MACIEL(Orientador) |
20231030423 | ANA FRANCISCA TEIXEIRA GOMES Leader: BRUNA ZAVARIZE REIS(Coorientador) , ANDRE DUCATI LUCHESSI(Orientador) |
20181021878 | ANA KARLA BEZERRA LOPES Leader: KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador) |
20211002575 | ANA LÚCIA MIRANDA Leader: ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador) |
20231016658 | ANDREZA CONCEIÇÃO VERAS DE AGUIAR Leader: RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20231016667 | ANISSA MELO DE SOUZA Leader: INGRID WILZA LEAL BEZERRA(Coorientador) , ANTONIO MANUEL GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA (Orientador) |
20231016676 | ANNY CRISTINE DE ARAUJO Leader: ADRIANA AUGUSTO DE REZENDE(Orientador) |
20241019528 | ANTONIA PEREIRA ROSA NETA Leader: ANDRE DUCATI LUCHESSI(Orientador) |
20201029889 | ANTONIO CARLOS QUEIROZ DE AQUINO Leader: ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20231020697 | BEATRIZ SOUZA DE ALBUQUERQUE CACIQUE NEW YORK Leader: RICARDO OLIVEIRA GUERRA(Orientador) |
20191020435 | BRUNO ERICK DE BARROS LUCENA Leader: EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador) |
20221026300 | BRUNO LAERTE LOPES RIBEIRO Leader: ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador) |
20231017477 | CARLA TALITA AZEVEDO GINANI BRAGA Leader: FABIO COPPEDÈ (Coorientador) , ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20191022028 | CICERO FLORENCIO FILHO Leader: KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador) |
20211006672 | CIJARA LEONICE DE FREITAS Leader: ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20181019987 | DANIEL DE ARAÚJO BATISTA Leader: KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador) |
20221026285 | DANIELE DE SOUZA MARINHO DO NASCIMENTO Leader: BRUNA LEAL LIMA MACIEL(Orientador) |
20201022814 | DANIELLE VIVIANE FERNANDES BEZERRA Leader: ELIANA LUCIA TOMAZ DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador) , SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador) |
20221027433 | DANIEL TORRES PEREIRA Leader: ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador) |
20221026276 | EVA DÉBORA DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE Leader: BRUNA LEAL LIMA MACIEL(Orientador) |
20201033620 | FABIA JULLIANA JORGE DE SOUZA Leader: ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador) |
20201023016 | FELIPE SANDERSON RIBEIRO DE SOUSA Leader: ANTONIA CLAUDIA JACOME DA CAMARA(Coorientador) , ANDRESSA NORONHA BARBOSA DA SILVA (Coorientador) , LUCIA MARIA DA CUNHA GALVAO (Orientador) |
20221014963 | FRANCISCO DALTON ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Leader: EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador) |
20231000406 | GALTIERI OTÁVIO CUNHA DE MEDEIROS Leader: ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador) |
20181034526 | GEORGE ALEXANDRE LIRA Leader: RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20211007007 | JANICE FRANÇA DE QUEIROZ Leader: ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20191032178 | JASON AZEVEDO DE MEDEIROS Leader: PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20161035660 | JOÃO IVANILDO DA COSTA FERREIRA NERI Leader: SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador) |
20201032660 | JOÃO OCTÁVIO SALES PASSOS Leader: RODRIGO PEGADO DE ABREU FREITAS(Orientador) |
20171014593 | JOSE ANDRÉS VIVAS DIAZ Leader: EDUARDO BODNARIUC FONTES (Orientador) , ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Coorientador) |
20231030773 | JOSE DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO Leader: EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador) |
20161021825 | JOSE FLAVIO VIDAL COUTINHO Leader: SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador) |
20241020618 | JOSE HIPOLITO DANTAS JUNIOR Leader: ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20211017193 | JOSIANE ARAÚJO DA CUNHA Leader: KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador) |
20221021340 | JULIANA DANTAS DE ARAÚJO SANTOS CAMARGO Leader: ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20221026294 | JÚLIO ABREU MIRANDA Leader: ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador) |
20231029683 | KARINA GOMES TORRES DE ARAUJO Leader: INGRID WILZA LEAL BEZERRA(Coorientador) , ANTONIO MANUEL GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA (Orientador) |
20191021657 | KARINA MARQUES VERMEULEN Leader: SANCHA HELENA DE LIMA VALE(Orientador) |
20211002566 | KARLA MÔNICA DANTAS COUTINHO Leader: KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador) , LUCIA LEITE LAIS(Coorientador) |
20221014945 | LEONARDO DANTAS REBOUÇAS DA SILVA Leader: PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20241019869 | LIANA LETÍCIA PAULINO GALVÃO Leader: BRUNA LEAL LIMA MACIEL(Orientador) |
20231017388 | LUCAS ABRANTES BATISTA Leader: ANTONIA CLAUDIA JACOME DA CAMARA(Coorientador) , ANDRESSA NORONHA BARBOSA DA SILVA (Coorientador) , LUCIA MARIA DA CUNHA GALVAO (Orientador) |
20201023025 | LUCAS ALIGHIERI NEVES COSTA BATISTA Leader: HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20221016331 | LUCAS DOS SANTOS LISBOA Leader: HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20201027196 | MARCYO CÂMARA DA SILVA Leader: EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador) |
20231016685 | MARIA CLARA DA CRUZ CARVALHO Leader: BRUNA LEAL LIMA MACIEL(Orientador) |
20231029665 | MARIA LEONOR PAIVA DA SILVA Leader: GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Orientador) , Carmelo Sergio Gómez Martínez (Coorientador) |
20221016340 | MARICÉLIA DE AQUILO SANTANA Leader: ANDRESSA NORONHA BARBOSA DA SILVA (Coorientador) , VAGNER JOSÉ MENDONÇA (Coorientador) , LUCIA MARIA DA CUNHA GALVAO (Orientador) |
20201022832 | MARÍLIA CRISTINA SANTOS DE MEDEIROS Leader: ADRIANA AUGUSTO DE REZENDE(Orientador) |
20171016168 | MARÍLIA FABIANA PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA Leader: SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador) |
20201029898 | MAXSUELL LUCAS MENDES MARQUES Leader: HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20221014972 | MAYARA PRISCILLA DANTAS ARAÚJO Leader: CLARISSA TERENZI SEIXAS (Coorientador) , GILSON DE VASCONCELOS TORRES(Orientador) |
20231000424 | NAILTON JOSÉ NETO Leader: RICARDO OLIVEIRA GUERRA(Orientador) |
20231017397 | NARA RUTH FREITAS E PAIVA MACEDO Leader: ANTONIO MANUEL GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA (Orientador) |
20221010006 | NICOLI SERQUIZ DE AZEVEDO Leader: ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20241019850 | OHANA LETÍCIA TAVARES DA SILVA Leader: HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador) |
20221026267 | ONY ARAUJO GALDINO Leader: ADRIANA AUGUSTO DE REZENDE(Orientador) |
20211017184 | PALOMA CRISTINA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Leader: EDGARD MORYA (Coorientador) , RODRIGO PEGADO DE ABREU FREITAS(Orientador) |
20211023520 | PAULO FRANCISCO DE ALMEIDA NETO Leader: BRENO GUILHERME DE ARAUJO TINOCO CABRAL(Coorientador) , PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20211002593 | PAULO HENRIQUE DE SANTANA MIRANDA Leader: ANDRE DUCATI LUCHESSI(Orientador) |
20231030460 | PAULO HENRIQUE FREITAS LIMA Leader: ANDRE DUCATI LUCHESSI(Orientador) |
20181021887 | PAULO ROBERTO QUEIROZ Leader: KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador) |
20231029674 | PEDRO BEZERRA XAVIER Leader: SEVERINA ALICE DA COSTA UCHOA(Orientador) |
20221009883 | PHELIPE WILDE DE ALCÂNTARA VARELA Leader: JASON REED JAGGERS (Coorientador) , PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20231030432 | RAFAELA NAYARA DA COSTA PELONHA Leader: BRUNA LEAL LIMA MACIEL(Orientador) |
20211012769 | RAIANE MEDEIROS COSTA Leader: INGRID WILZA LEAL BEZERRA(Coorientador) , ANTONIO MANUEL GOUVEIA DE OLIVEIRA (Orientador) |
20221027442 | RAÍSSA DE MELO SILVA Leader: EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador) |
20221014954 | RANNAPAULA LAWRYNHUK URBANO FERREIRA Leader: LUCIA DE FATIMA CAMPOS PEDROSA(Orientador) |
20151029409 | RENATO CESAR DE AZEVEDO RIBEIRO Leader: FRANCELINE REYNAUD (Coorientador) , ERYVALDO SOCRATES TABOSA DO EGITO(Orientador) |
20181018747 | RICARDO LUIZ DE MEDEIROS LIMA Leader: JOSIVAN GOMES DE LIMA(Coorientador) , SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador) |
20191011187 | ROBERTO MORENO MENDONCA Leader: ANA KATHERINE DA SILVEIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20221004671 | RODRIGO ALBERT BARACHO RUEGG Leader: ANA PAULA TRUSSARDI FAYH(Orientador) |
20211029757 | SARA ESTÉFANI SOARES DE SOUSA Leader: LUCIA DE FATIMA CAMPOS PEDROSA(Orientador) |
20221027390 | SÁVIO FERREIRA CAMARGO Leader: EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador) |
20241020609 | SHAYANNE MOURA FERNANDES DE ARAÚJO Leader: RODRIGO PEGADO DE ABREU FREITAS(Orientador) |
20221027470 | THAIS ALVES CUNHA Leader: JOSE BRANDAO NETO (Orientador) |
20221004662 | THAÍS LIMA DIAS BORGES Leader: SANCHA HELENA DE LIMA VALE(Orientador) |
20191032024 | THAMIRES BARRETO SANCHO Leader: ALDO DA CUNHA MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20241019493 | THIAGO ANDERSON BRITO DE ARAUJO Leader: RODRIGO PEGADO DE ABREU FREITAS(Orientador) |
20181018774 | VANOVYA ALVES CLAUDINO CESÁRIO Leader: KENIO COSTA DE LIMA(Orientador) |
20211023539 | VICTOR SABINO DE QUEIROS Leader: BRENO GUILHERME DE ARAUJO TINOCO CABRAL(Coorientador) , PAULO MOREIRA SILVA DANTAS(Orientador) |
20231029692 | WILO VICTOR DOS SANTOS Leader: SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador) |
20201029904 | YURI ALBERTO FREIRE DE ASSIS Leader: EDUARDO CALDAS COSTA(Orientador) |