Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
20231017735 | ALINE PACHECO EUGENIO Orientador: ALYNNE MENDONÇA SARAIVA NAGASHIMA (Orientador) |
20221016618 | AMANDA SAMARA DOS SANTOS ARAÚJO Orientador: RAFAELA CAROLINI DE OLIVEIRA TAVORA(Coorientador) , JANE CARLA DE SOUZA(Orientador) |
20231017842 | ANA KAROLINE DE FREITAS NASCIMENTO Orientador: HELLYDA DE SOUZA BEZERRA(Coorientador) , ISABELLE RIBEIRO BARBOSA MIRABAL(Orientador) |
20231017486 | ANNY CLARISSE MEDEIROS FREITAS Orientador: ANA CARINE ARRUDA ROLIM(Orientador) |
20231017575 | BARBARA MONIQUE ALVES DESIDERIO Orientador: ANA KALLINY DE SOUSA SEVERO(Orientador) |
20221016538 | BRENDA KELLY PONTES SOARES Orientador: ADRIANA GOMES MAGALHAES(Orientador) |
20211011850 | BRENDA LAVINIA CALIXTO DOS SANTOS GUEDES Orientador: ANA CARINE ARRUDA ROLIM(Orientador) |
20231017744 | CLARA CAROLINE DOS SANTOS SILVA Orientador: TALITA ARAUJO DE SOUZA (Coorientador) , KLAYTON GALANTE SOUSA(Orientador) |
20221016583 | DANDARA VIRGÍNIA MACHADO VIEIRA Orientador: MAURICIO WIERING PINTO TELLES(Orientador) |
20221016636 | DISLLANE HILDEBRANDO COUTINHO BORGES Orientador: RAFAELA CAROLINI DE OLIVEIRA TAVORA(Orientador) |
20221016654 | ELIENE ROBERTA ALVES DOS SANTOS Orientador: ISABELLE RIBEIRO BARBOSA MIRABAL(Orientador) |
20231017824 | FABIANNE CHRISTINE LOPES DE PAIVA Orientador: FERNANDA DINIZ DE SA(Coorientador) , LUCIANE PAULA BATISTA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20221017633 | FLÁVIA ARICHELLE CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS Orientador: RAFAELA CAROLINI DE OLIVEIRA TAVORA(Orientador) |
20231018008 | FRANCIANE PEREIRA DA SILVA Orientador: CATARINE SANTOS DA SILVA(Orientador) |
20221016645 | FRANCISCO CLÉBISON CHAVES LOPES Orientador: GENTIL GOMES DA FONSECA FILHO(Coorientador) , KLAYTON GALANTE SOUSA(Orientador) |
20221016663 | GIOVANNA MELO DE CARVALHO Orientador: MAURICIO WIERING PINTO TELLES(Orientador) |
20231017860 | ILANA BRUNA DE LIMA FEITOZA Orientador: ADRIANA GOMES MAGALHAES(Orientador) |
20231017987 | ILTON WELLINGTON DE SOUSA FERREIRA Orientador: DIMITRI TAURINO GUEDES(Orientador) |
20221016609 | ISABELLA GRAZYELE SEVERO SILVA Orientador: ANNA CECILIA QUEIROZ DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20221016734 | ISABELLE DANTAS MEDEIROS , LUCIA DE FATIMA CAMPOS PEDROSA(Orientador) |
20221016574 | JAQUELINE ARAUJO PAULA LIMA Orientador: CECILIA NOGUEIRA VALENCA(Orientador) |
20221016529 | JAYARA MIKARLA DE LIRA Orientador: MARCELO PRADO AMARAL ROSA(Coorientador) , JOSE JAILSON DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20231017950 | JOSEFA EUCLIZA CASADO FREIRES DA SILVA Orientador: DIMITRI TAURINO GUEDES(Orientador) |
20231018053 | JOSÉ MARCELO DE AZEVEDO BESERRA Orientador: CECILIA NOGUEIRA VALENCA(Orientador) |
20231017566 | JULIANE DE MELO DANTAS VICTOR Orientador: ANNA CECILIA QUEIROZ DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20231017870 | KAHULA CAMARA DA COSTA Orientador: JANE CARLA DE SOUZA(Orientador) |
20231017996 | LARA MARIA ALVES DE CARVALHO Orientador: JOSE JAILSON DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20231018026 | LETICIA LUANA CLAUDINO DA SILVA Orientador: JOSE JAILSON DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR(Coorientador) , MAURICIO WIERING PINTO TELLES(Orientador) |
20231017889 | MARIA JULIANA DA SILVA ROCHA ARAÚJO Orientador: OSVALDO DE GOES BAY JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20221016627 | MARIA PAULA RAMALHO BARBOSA Orientador: DIMITRI TAURINO GUEDES(Orientador) |
20231017940 | MARÍLIA JACQUELINE FERREIRA DE MOURA Orientador: JOSE JAILSON DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20231017584 | MARYNARA FABIOLA SILVA ARAUJO Orientador: ELEAZAR MARINHO DE FREITAS LUCENA(Orientador) |
20231017904 | MAYRA SHAMARA SILVA BATISTA Orientador: ANNA CECILIA QUEIROZ DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20231017898 | NATHÁLIA LUIZA CÂNDIDO DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: RAFAELA CAROLINI DE OLIVEIRA TAVORA(Orientador) |
20231017913 | PABLO MATHEUS DA SILVA LOPES Orientador: MERCES DE FATIMA DOS SANTOS SILVA(Coorientador) , DIMITRI TAURINO GUEDES(Orientador) |
20231017969 | PALOMA DA SILVA ALVES DE SOUZA Orientador: CRISTIANE RIBEIRO DE MELO LINO(Coorientador) , LUCIANE PAULA BATISTA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20221016494 | PATRICIO DE ALMEIDA COSTA Orientador: MATHEUS FIGUEIREDO NOGUEIRA (Coorientador) , JANE CARLA DE SOUZA(Orientador) |
20231018017 | PAULO HENRIQUE DA COSTA Orientador: BRUNO ARAÚJO DA SILVA DANTAS(Coorientador) , RAFAELA CAROLINI DE OLIVEIRA TAVORA(Orientador) |
20231018429 | RAIANE NAIARA DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS Orientador: CRISTIANE DA SILVA RAMOS MARINHO(Orientador) |
20231017655 | RAILDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA FILHO Orientador: ELEAZAR MARINHO DE FREITAS LUCENA(Orientador) |
20221016510 | RAYARA CIBELLE RIBEIRO DA SILVA Orientador: MARCELO COSTA FERNANDES (Coorientador) , ANA CARINE ARRUDA ROLIM(Orientador) |
20221016725 | RENATHA PAULLIANY SILVA MACENA Orientador: ELEAZAR MARINHO DE FREITAS LUCENA(Coorientador) , NUBIA MARIA FREIRE VIEIRA LIMA(Orientador) |
20221017624 | ROBENILSON DINIZ ALVES Orientador: CRISTIANE DA SILVA RAMOS MARINHO(Coorientador) , KLAYTON GALANTE SOUSA(Orientador) |
20231018035 | SAMARA BARRETO DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: JOSE JAILSON DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR(Coorientador) , MAURICIO WIERING PINTO TELLES(Orientador) |
20231017931 | SAMARA NATANI FONTOURA Orientador: MERCES DE FATIMA DOS SANTOS SILVA(Orientador) |
20231017978 | SARA RAFAELA VALCACIO CAMARGO Orientador: HELLYDA DE SOUZA BEZERRA(Coorientador) , ISABELLE RIBEIRO BARBOSA MIRABAL(Orientador) |
20231017922 | SUELLY ARAÚJO DE SOUZA Orientador: CECILIA NOGUEIRA VALENCA(Orientador) |
20231017815 | TAYNÁ MARTINS DE MEDEIROS Orientador: ADRIANA GOMES MAGALHAES(Orientador) |
20221016467 | THAINA JACOME ANDRADE DE LIMA Orientador: FRANKLIN ROBERTO DA COSTA (Coorientador) , KALYANE KELLY DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |
20231017851 | THAIS KAMILLA ALVES PEREIRA Orientador: ISABELLY CRISTINA RODRIGUES REGALADO MOURA(Coorientador) , JANE CARLA DE SOUZA(Orientador) |
20231017833 | UBIRATAN MATIAS DE QUEIROGA JÚNIOR Orientador: ANNA CECILIA QUEIROZ DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20231018044 | VICTORIA CELESTE SENA SOARES Orientador: ANA CARINE ARRUDA ROLIM(Orientador) |
20221016752 | YARA RIBEIRO SANTOS DE SOUZA Orientador: KALYANE KELLY DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) |