Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (71)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20231000030 ACHERLIN SERAFIM DA SILVA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20231000040 ADRIANA CASSIMIRO DA SILVA
Orientador:   VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador)
20221000716 ALVARO GIANNINI ALCANTARA VARELA
Orientador:   ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador)
20221000467 AMANDA KELLY ACIOLI SILVA
Orientador:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador)
20241002128 ANA PAULA DE LIMA SILVA
Orientador:  
20221000476 ANGELO ESTEVAM BARBOSA NETO
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20241002137 ANTONIO CARLOS BEZERRA DA SILVA
Orientador:  
20221000485 ANTONIO GLEIVÉRSON GLIESE COSTA ANTUNES
20221000494 ANTONIO XAVIER DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   JOSE EVANGELISTA FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20221000500 ARISON RODRIGO DE BRITO
Orientador:   JOSE EVANGELISTA FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20231000059 CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUSA LIMA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241002146 CARLOS AUGUSTO SOARES BEZERRA
Orientador:  
20231000068 CICERO ANTONIO AGRA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20221000510 CIRO LAMARK COSTA HOLANDA
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20221000529 CLAUDIANA DO NASCIMENTO GOMES MARINHO
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20201004692 CLAUDIO WAGNER DA SILVA
20241002155 CLERISSON RUDINEY DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA
Orientador:  
20231000077 CRISTÓVÃO DE SOUSA GOMES JÚNIOR
Orientador:   JOSE EVANGELISTA FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20241002164 DERISVALDO WAGNER RAMOS
Orientador:  
20221000538 DIEGO DA COSTA SOARES
Orientador:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador)
20231000086 DIEGO SATURNINO ROMEIRO
Orientador:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20221000556 ELISANGELA MOURA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador)
20231000095 ERICA RICELLE COSTA E SILVA
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20241002173 ÉRIKA PATRICIA DAMASCENA DA SILVA
Orientador:  
20221000565 ERISVALDO DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador)
20221000574 FABIANO MOURA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20241002191 FABIANO NASCIMENTO DE FIGUEIREDO
Orientador:  
20231000101 FERDNANDO DE OLIVEIRA CORIOLANO
Orientador:   JOSE EVANGELISTA FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20231000110 FERNANDO ANTONIO RODRIGUES JÚNIOR
Orientador:   JOSE EVANGELISTA FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20241002208 FLÁVIO DIEGO ALVES
Orientador:  
20241002217 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DE LIMA
Orientador:  
20221000583 FRANCISCO EDUARDO DA SILVA MOURA
Orientador:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador)
20231000291 FRANCISCO RAFAEL DE SOUZA
Orientador:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20241002226 FRANCISCO WASHINGTON DE SOUZA SILVA
Orientador:  
20221000592 GABRIEL ALVES DO CARMO DIAS RAMOS
Orientador:   VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador)
20221000609 GABRIEL GRACIANO DE FREITAS NETO
Orientador:   HAROLDO LOGUERCIO CARVALHO(Orientador)
20221000618 GEYDSON MIKE DOS ANJOS RIBEIRO
Orientador:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20241002235 GEYSON ELYEDSON MARQUES BARBOSA
Orientador:  
20231000120 GILBERD ARAÚJO SOARES
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20241002244 GILVANEIDE GOMES DA SILVA
Orientador:  
20231000139 GUILHERME OLIVEIRA MOSCA
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20231000148 HALLYSON BRENNO LOBATO RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador)
20231000157 HÉLIO MARQUES FRANCO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241002253 IURI JORDÃO QUEIROZ DE FARIAS
Orientador:  
20231000166 IVONETTE FERREIRA DE MORAIS SOUSA
Orientador:   ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador)
20221000627 JEFFERSON HEITOR CAVALCANTI OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20231000175 JOÃO CARLOS DE MELO SILVA
Orientador:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador)
20241002262 JONATAS EZEQUIEL SILVA DUARTE
Orientador:  
20221000636 JOSE FABIANO DE LIMA
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20231000184 JOSIMEIRE BEZERRA MARQUES OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador)
20231000193 LAUDO ESDRA PEREIRA BATISTA
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20181000223 LUIZ FELIPE VASCONCELOS DE LIMA
Orientador:  
20201004861 LUIZ HENRIQUE DE SOUZA LAMPREIA JUNIOR
20241002271 MARIA DAS NEVES CALIXTRO
Orientador:  
20231000200 MARIA ELIZABETH COSTA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20221000645 MARIA MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA DE MELO
Orientador:   ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador)
20221000654 MARIA SANIELLE VIANA GALVÃO
Orientador:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20221000663 MAYARA FERNANDA DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   HAROLDO LOGUERCIO CARVALHO(Orientador)
20241002280 PAULO RICARDO GADELHA MÁXIMO
Orientador:  
20231000219 RAYANE DIONISIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231000228 REBECA NADINE DE ARAUJO PAIVA
Orientador:  
20221000681 ROGERS FERREIRA VIDAL
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231000237 ROMARIO LEONARDO SOUZA DA SILVA
,   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20231000246 ROMUALDO ANTONIO CARNEIRO NETO
Orientador:   ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador)
20241002290 ROSELY GOMES DA SILVA
Orientador:  
20231000255 SERGIO HENRIQUE COELHO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20221000690 SUMARA LEIDE DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA EMILIA MONTEIRO PORTO(Orientador)
20231000264 THIAGO STEVENNY LOPES
Orientador:   VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador)
20231000273 VITÓRIO AQUINO DA SILVA
Orientador:   VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador)
20221000707 WALKIRIA MENEZES DE LIRA
Orientador:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador)
20231000282 YHOW NATASHE HONORIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa08-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa08-producao