Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (44)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20211003975 ALINE NALON RIBEIRO NEVES
Orientador:   WINIFRED KNOX(Orientador)
20191000700 ANA BEATRIZ GERMANO BARROCA
Orientador:   JOANA TEREZA VAZ DE MOURA(Orientador)
20211003993 ANA CLAUDIA AGUIAR MENDES DA SILVA
Orientador:   JOANA TEREZA VAZ DE MOURA(Orientador)
20201000011 ANA EMÍLIA DA SILVA COUTO
Orientador:   SARA RAQUEL FERNANDES QUEIROZ DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20211004005 ANA FABÍOLA DO NASCIMENTO PONTES
Orientador:   ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador)
20191000719 ANDRÉA PEIXOTO LEANDRO
Orientador:   ANDERSON CRISTOPHER DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211004604 ANDRESSA TORRES CORREIA DE MELLO
Orientador:   RITA DE CASSIA DA CONCEICAO GOMES(Orientador)
20191000728 ANNA ELISA ALVES MARQUES
Orientador:   RODRIGO FIGUEIREDO SUASSUNA(Orientador)
20201000281 ARTUR DUARTE DE LIMA
Orientador:   ANDERSON CRISTOPHER DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201011810 AYANNE MARILLIA SOUSA DA SILVA
,   SANDRA CRISTINA GOMES(Orientador)
20211004023 BRUNA RAQUEL TORQUATO PINHO
Orientador:   JOANA TEREZA VAZ DE MOURA(Orientador)
20201000067 BRUNA RYLIANE DA SILVA SALDANHA SIMPLICIO
Orientador:   LINDIJANE DE SOUZA BENTO ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20191006294 CADMIEL MERGULHÃO ONOFRE DE MELO
Orientador:   LINDIJANE DE SOUZA BENTO ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20201000030 DANIEL COSTA MARTINS
Orientador:   ANA PATRICIA DIAS SALES(Orientador)
20191000782 DAYANA NUNES MARTINS
Orientador:   RITA DE CASSIA DA CONCEICAO GOMES(Orientador)
20201000076 ELON MAFRA DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA
Orientador:   ANA PATRICIA DIAS SALES(Orientador)
20211004014 FERNANDA MARIA DA MATA DIAS
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211004032 FERNANDO MIRANDA DA SILVA
Orientador:   RITA DE CASSIA DA CONCEICAO GOMES(Orientador)
20211005254 FLAVIA DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ
Orientador:   SARA RAQUEL FERNANDES QUEIROZ DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20211004168 FLÁVIA FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   SANDRA CRISTINA GOMES(Orientador)
20211004041 GABRIELA BENTO DA CUNHA
Orientador:   ANA PATRICIA DIAS SALES(Orientador)
20211006654 GLEYCIANNY EMANUELLY RODRIGUES DE FREITAS
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201000049 HAYANNA MELO DE NORONHA
Orientador:   SARA RAQUEL FERNANDES QUEIROZ DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201000058 ITALO DIEGO VERAS DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ANA PATRICIA DIAS SALES(Orientador)
20201011795 JAYLAN MARLOM FERREIRA DE MACEDO
Orientador:   RAQUEL MARIA DA COSTA SILVEIRA(Coorientador) ,   LINDIJANE DE SOUZA BENTO ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20211004284 JESSYKA BYANKA BASILIO MOREIRA
Orientador:   LINDIJANE DE SOUZA BENTO ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20211004865 JOÃO PAULO DOS SANTOS DIOGO
Orientador:   ANDERSON CRISTOPHER DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201000085 JUAN MULLER DE ANDRADE BANDEIRA
Orientador:   MARIA DO LIVRAMENTO MIRANDA CLEMENTINO(Orientador)
20211004186 LAYSE RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Orientador:   RAQUEL MARIA DA COSTA SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20211004589 LOUYSE RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Orientador:   WINIFRED KNOX(Orientador)
20201007854 MARCELLO UCHOA WANDERLEY
Orientador:   MARIA DULCE PICANÇO BENTES SOBRINHA(Orientador)
20211004856 MARIA JOYCE OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   CLAUDIO ROBERTO DE JESUS(Orientador)
20211005263 MARIANA FERNANDES FREITAS
Orientador:   SARA RAQUEL FERNANDES QUEIROZ DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201000290 MARIA TERESA TORRES DANTAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   SARA RAQUEL FERNANDES QUEIROZ DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20201000094 MATHEUS FORTUNATO BARBOSA GOMES
Orientador:   JOSÉ GOMES FERREIRA(Orientador)
20201000100 NADYA NARJARA DE AZEVEDO FARIAS
Orientador:   SANDRA CRISTINA GOMES(Orientador)
20201000110 NEWTON DE SOUZA PEREIRA FILHO
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191000817 PAULO CESAR DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ANA PATRICIA DIAS SALES(Orientador)
20211004598 PEDRO HENRIQUE BEZERRA DE FARIAS
Orientador:   WINIFRED KNOX(Orientador)
20201000129 POLLYANA KARENINE CAMPOS DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211004319 RENATO LIMA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   SANDRA CRISTINA GOMES(Orientador)
20191008969 TAINÁ PORTO COTRIM
Orientador:   RAQUEL MARIA DA COSTA SILVEIRA(Coorientador) ,   RODRIGO FIGUEIREDO SUASSUNA(Orientador)
20191000808 TED MANASSES DA SILVA BARBOZA
Orientador:   CLAUDIO ROBERTO DE JESUS(Orientador)
20201000236 YONARA CLAUDIA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ZORAIDE SOUZA PESSOA(Orientador)

Doutorado (26)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201000227 ADRIEL FELIPE DE ARAÚJO BEZERRA
Orientador:   SANDRA CRISTINA GOMES(Orientador)
20211002628 ALMIRA ALMEIDA CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   LINDIJANE DE SOUZA BENTO ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20201000174 ANAILZA FEITOZA DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO
Orientador:   CLAUDIO ROBERTO DE JESUS(Orientador)
20201000147 ANALUCIA DE AZEVEDO SILVA
Orientador:   SARA RAQUEL FERNANDES QUEIROZ DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20211002619 ANNA KAROLLINNE LOPES CARDOSO
Orientador:   FABIO FONSECA FIGUEIREDO(Orientador)
20211002913 ANTONIO LUCAS FILHO
Orientador:   FABIO FONSECA FIGUEIREDO(Orientador)
20191016236 ARNALDO COSTA GAMA
Orientador:   CLAUDIO ROBERTO DE JESUS(Orientador)
20201000192 BEATRIZ MEDEIROS FONTENELE
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191015972 CAROLINE SOUZA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JOANA TEREZA VAZ DE MOURA(Orientador)
20211002468 DOUGLAS DA SILVA ARAÚJO
Orientador:   CLAUDIO ROBERTO DE JESUS(Orientador)
20191018366 DOUGLAS RODRIGUES FEITOSA
Orientador:   FABIO FONSECA FIGUEIREDO(Orientador)
20201002179 ELAYNE DE SILVA FIGUEREDO
Orientador:   JOSÉ GOMES FERREIRA(Orientador)
20211004631 ELIANE APARECIDA GRACIOLI RODRIGUES
Orientador:   FABIO FONSECA FIGUEIREDO(Orientador)
20191017921 ÉRICA MILENA CARVALHO GUIMARÃES LEÔNCIO
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211007750 ERIC MATEUS SOARES DIAS
Orientador:   ZORAIDE SOUZA PESSOA(Orientador)
20201000165 EUNICE FERREIRA CARVALHO
Orientador:   ZORAIDE SOUZA PESSOA(Orientador)
20201011721 JAIR HERNANDO CASTRO ROMERO
Orientador:   ZORAIDE SOUZA PESSOA(Orientador)
20201000183 JOÃO PAULO SILVA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211002459 LUIS RENATO NOGUEIRA DA ROCHA
Orientador:   SARA RAQUEL FERNANDES QUEIROZ DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20191016110 MARCOS ADLLER DE ALMEIDA NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   LINDIJANE DE SOUZA BENTO ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20211003483 MARIA WAGNA DE ARAÚJO DANTAS
Orientador:   MARIA DO LIVRAMENTO MIRANDA CLEMENTINO(Orientador)
20191019194 PAULA VALERIA FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   JOANA TEREZA VAZ DE MOURA(Orientador)
20191016067 REBECA MAROTA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARIA DO LIVRAMENTO MIRANDA CLEMENTINO(Orientador)
20191017117 RYLANNEIVE LEONARDO PONTES TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   ZORAIDE SOUZA PESSOA(Orientador)
20191015981 THIAGO TITO DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   FLAVIO HENRIQUE MIRANDA DE ARAUJO FREIRE(Orientador)
20201000272 WAGNER MUNIZ DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   MARIA DULCE PICANÇO BENTES SOBRINHA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2021 - UFRN - sigaa12-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa12-producao