Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (19)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20231003079 ALYSSON LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRIL
Orientador:   MICHEL JAIRO VIEIRA DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   GUILHERME BRIDI(Orientador)
20231002957 ALZIRA MARIA BARBALHO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MOZART FAZITO REZENDE FILHO(Orientador)
20241001926 ANA CECÍLIA NASCIMENTO DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   ALMIR FELIX BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231003097 ANA CHRISTINA ROQUE DOS SANTOS LOBATO
Orientador:   LEILIANNE MICHELLE TRINDADE DA SILVA BARRETO(Orientador)
20241001935 CAIO FERNANDO VALENTIM DE SOUZA
Orientador:   CAROLINA TODESCO(Orientador)
20241002119 CARLA APARECIDA GOMES DA ROCHA BRITO
Orientador:   GUILHERME BRIDI(Orientador)
20241002084 GENNER MAX BEZERRA MARINHO
Orientador:   LEILIANNE MICHELLE TRINDADE DA SILVA BARRETO(Orientador)
20231002966 HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   CAROLINA TODESCO(Orientador)
20241002093 IURY BEZERRA PEREIRA
Orientador:   ALMIR FELIX BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231002975 JEAN CARLOS ESTANISLAU FERREIRA
Orientador:   CAROLINA TODESCO(Orientador)
20241001953 JULIANA CABRAL DUARTE PEREIRA
Orientador:   WILKER RICARDO DE MENDONCA NOBREGA(Orientador)
20231003103 KENNEDY KAUFUMMAM COSTA MAFRA
Orientador:   LISSA VALERIA FERNANDES FERREIRA(Orientador)
20231002984 LAYRANE MAYARA LINO SANTOS
Orientador:   GUILHERME BRIDI(Orientador)
20231002993 MARYA MARYANNA DE CARVALHO TRINDADE
Orientador:   GUILHERME BRIDI(Orientador)
20221002434 MELLYSSA LAYLA BARBOSA DAMASCENO
Orientador:   GIOVANA GORETTI FEIJÓ DE ALMEIDA (Coorientador) ,   LISSA VALERIA FERNANDES FERREIRA(Orientador)
20231003005 MIRELLA COSTA BARBOSA
Orientador:   ALMIR FELIX BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador) ,   MARIA LUCIA BASTOS ALVES(Orientador)
20241002100 MIRELLE PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   LISSA VALERIA FERNANDES FERREIRA(Orientador)
20221002416 PEDRO PAULO ALVES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   GUILHERME BRIDI(Orientador)
20231003014 SARA JANE ALMEIDA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   LUIZ AUGUSTO MACHADO MENDES FILHO(Orientador)

Doutorado (72)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201004333 ADRIANA MELO SANTOS
Orientador:   RICARDO LANZARINI GOMES SILVA(Coorientador) ,   MARIA LUCIA BASTOS ALVES(Orientador)
20241001962 ADSON DE LIMA CLAUDINO
Orientador:   RICARDO LANZARINI GOMES SILVA(Orientador)
20231003023 ALAN MACHADO GOMES
Orientador:   LISSA VALERIA FERNANDES FERREIRA(Orientador)
20241002075 ALICE EMANUELE DE ALMEIDA BARROS
Orientador:   MAURO LEMUEL DE OLIVEIRA ALEXANDRE(Orientador)
20201004342 ALINE GISELE AZEVEDO LIMA DE BARROS
Orientador:   GUILHERME BRIDI(Coorientador) ,   RICARDO LANZARINI GOMES SILVA(Orientador)
20231003032 AMANDA MIRELY CIPRIANO SOARES
Orientador:   RICARDO LANZARINI GOMES SILVA(Orientador)
20201006534 ANA KARINA DE OLIVEIRA MAIA
Orientador:   JOSENILDO CAMPOS BRUSSIO (Coorientador) ,   RICARDO LANZARINI GOMES SILVA(Orientador)
20231003041 ANA MATILDE VASCONCELOS DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FRANSUALDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20231004933 ANA RAQUEL AMORIM DA CÂMARA
Orientador:   KERLEI ENIELE SONAGLIO (Orientador) ,   MARCOS ANTONIO LEITE DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador)
20201021236 ANTONIO GOMES MATOLA
Orientador:   MARIA VALERIA PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221002541 ANTONIO RAFAEL BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   KERLEI ENIELE SONAGLIO (Orientador)
20201011730 AYSLANE COSTA DA SILVA
Orientador:   LUIZ AUGUSTO MACHADO MENDES FILHO(Orientador)
20241003359 BETY JAKELINY MENDES ÁLVARES
Orientador:   MOZART FAZITO REZENDE FILHO(Orientador)
20201009607 BRUNA GALINDO MOURY FERNANDES
Orientador:   MOZART FAZITO REZENDE FILHO(Orientador)
20221002461 CARLA STEFÂNIA CABRAL DE MEDEIROS SANTANA
Orientador:   GUILHERME BRIDI(Coorientador) ,   MARCOS ANTONIO LEITE DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20241001980 CHRISTIANO HENRIQUE DA SILVA MARANHÃO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FRANSUALDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20211002637 DARLYNE FONTES VIRGINIO
Orientador:   MARIA VALERIA PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241001990 DEISE CRISTINA GOMES DA SILVA
Orientador:   GUILHERME BRIDI(Orientador)
20211002646 DIOLENO PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANDREA VIRGINIA SOUSA DANTAS(Coorientador) ,   MOZART FAZITO REZENDE FILHO(Orientador)
20211002664 FELIPE GOMES DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   LEILIANNE MICHELLE TRINDADE DA SILVA BARRETO(Coorientador) ,   RICARDO LANZARINI GOMES SILVA(Orientador)
20211002673 FERNANDA CALUMBY FERNANDES
Orientador:   LEILIANNE MICHELLE TRINDADE DA SILVA BARRETO(Orientador) ,   CARLOS ALBERTO FREIRE MEDEIROS(Coorientador)
20221002523 FERNANDA IMACULADA BARROSO VERÍSSIMO E RODRIGUES
Orientador:   MAURO LEMUEL DE OLIVEIRA ALEXANDRE(Orientador)
20201021174 FERNANDO FIRMINO MASSANGO
Orientador:   MARIA VALERIA PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211005192 FRANCISCO XAVIER DA SILVA JUNIOR
Orientador:   WILKER RICARDO DE MENDONCA NOBREGA(Orientador)
20241004220 GEYSON FERNANDES DA SILVA
Orientador:   SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201004360 GILMARA BARROS DA SILVA
Orientador:   SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201021183 GOUVEIA DRAMANE SUMALE
Orientador:   MOZART FAZITO REZENDE FILHO(Orientador)
20231003112 IDIAMARA NASCIMENTO DE FREITAS
Orientador:   MARCOS ANTONIO LEITE DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20201006543 ISABELLA LUDMILLA BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   WILKER RICARDO DE MENDONCA NOBREGA(Orientador)
20221002470 ISABELLE DA FONSÊCA XAVIER
Orientador:   SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211002691 ISLAINE CRISTIANE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES DA SILVA CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   LISSA VALERIA FERNANDES FERREIRA(Orientador)
20201004370 ITAMARA LÚCIA DA FONSECA
Orientador:   WILKER RICARDO DE MENDONCA NOBREGA(Orientador)
20211002708 IVANISE BORGES SOUZA
Orientador:   ERICA PRISCILLA CARVALHO DE LIMA MACHADO(Coorientador) ,   SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221002514 JANDUIR JOÃO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ALMIR FELIX BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador) ,   MOZART FAZITO REZENDE FILHO(Orientador)
20211002717 JANETE RODRIGUES DE VASCONCELOS CHAVES
Orientador:   KERLEI ENIELE SONAGLIO (Orientador) MARIA VALERIA PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador) ,   JOSEMERY ARAUJO ALVES(Coorientador)
20231003121 JESSICA ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   KERLEI ENIELE SONAGLIO (Orientador)
20201021245 JOANA ERNESTO NEVES
Orientador:   MAURO LEMUEL DE OLIVEIRA ALEXANDRE(Orientador)
20201021192 JOAO BATA GOVE JUNIOR
Orientador:   CARLOS ALBERTO FREIRE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20241002010 JOAO GABRIEL BATISTA DE LIMA
Orientador:   KERLEI ENIELE SONAGLIO (Orientador)
20231004002 JOSÉ WILLIAM DE QUEIROZ BARBOSA
Orientador:   LISSA VALERIA FERNANDES FERREIRA(Orientador)
20221002560 KAREN DANIELE LIRA DE FRANÇA PAES BARRETO
Orientador:   MARIA VALERIA PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221002499 KAROLINY DINIZ CARVALHO
Orientador:   RICARDO LANZARINI GOMES SILVA(Orientador)
20241002066 KETLYN PONTES DE SOUZA FERREIRA
Orientador:   MOZART FAZITO REZENDE FILHO(Orientador)
20201021209 LEONILDO FERNANDO BENJAMIM
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FRANSUALDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20221002579 LEYLANE MENESES MARTINS
Orientador:   LUIZ AUGUSTO MACHADO MENDES FILHO(Orientador)
20241002020 LOREN CAROLINE FERREIRA DINELLI
Orientador:   KERLEI ENIELE SONAGLIO (Orientador)
20221002505 LUCIANA DE SOUZA VITÓRIO
Orientador:   WILKER RICARDO DE MENDONCA NOBREGA(Orientador)
20231003130 MARCELO ARAGÃO SALDANHA
Orientador:   ALMIR FELIX BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador) ,   MARIA LUCIA BASTOS ALVES(Orientador)
20221002480 MARCIA MARIA BEZERRA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   ALMIR FELIX BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador) ,   MARIA LUCIA BASTOS ALVES(Orientador)
20201021218 MARIA ALBERTINA PINTO RODRIGUES MUNGUAMBE
Orientador:   ROSANA MARA MAZARO(Orientador)
20241012106 MARIA JOSÉ DOS SANTOS PIMENTEL
Orientador:   CAROLINA TODESCO(Orientador)
20211002726 MARIENE CAVALCANTE BORBA DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   MARIA LUCIA BASTOS ALVES(Orientador)
20241002182 MARILIA BARBOSA GONÇALVES
Orientador:   MARIA APARECIDA PONTES DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20211002860 MARÍLIA FERREIRA PAES CESÁRIO
Orientador:   MARIA VALERIA PEREIRA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211002735 MARIO TEIXEIRA DE MENDONÇA NETO
Orientador:   MARCOS ANTONIO LEITE DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20201004404 MONIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SERRA
Orientador:   WILKER RICARDO DE MENDONCA NOBREGA(Orientador) ,   ANGELA TEBERGA DE PAULA (Coorientador)
20221003164 RAFAELY MOREIRA SABBÁ NEIVA
Orientador:   WILKER RICARDO DE MENDONCA NOBREGA(Orientador)
20231004782 RALYSON ADYSON MARQUES DA COSTA SOARES
Orientador:   LUIZ AUGUSTO MACHADO MENDES FILHO(Orientador)
20231003168 REGINA FERREIRA DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   WILKER RICARDO DE MENDONCA NOBREGA(Orientador)
20231003195 RENATA XABREGAS FERREIRA BRINGEL
Orientador:   MAURO LEMUEL DE OLIVEIRA ALEXANDRE(Orientador)
20201014509 RICARDO ERNESTO BOLZÁN
Orientador:   LUIZ AUGUSTO MACHADO MENDES FILHO(Orientador)
20221002532 RICARDO RAYAN NASCIMENTO ROCHA
Orientador:   MARIA APARECIDA PONTES DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20201021227 SONIA DEOLINDA LOURENÇO COSSA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FRANSUALDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20241002039 SUZANA DE MENDONÇA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FRANSUALDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20231003177 TALITA POLIANA GUEDES DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCELO DA SILVA TAVEIRA(Coorientador) ,   RICARDO LANZARINI GOMES SILVA(Orientador)
20201011740 THÁSIA MARIA OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211002870 THYAGO VELOZO DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   LUIZ AUGUSTO MACHADO MENDES FILHO(Orientador)
20231003186 VALDISLENE SILVA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   MARCELO DE SANTANA PORTE(Coorientador) ,   LUIZ AUGUSTO MACHADO MENDES FILHO(Orientador)
20241002048 VANDERLEY RABELO DE JESUS
Orientador:   WILKER RICARDO DE MENDONCA NOBREGA(Orientador)
20241002057 VIVIAN MAITE CASTRO
Orientador:   CAROLINA TODESCO(Orientador)
20201004413 WAGNER ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   KERLEI ENIELE SONAGLIO(Orientador) ,   MARCOS ANTONIO LEITE DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador)
20211002753 WAGNER FERNANDES COSTA
Orientador:   MARIA APARECIDA PONTES DA FONSECA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa02-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa02-producao