PPgSC/UFRN PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM SISTEMAS E COMPUTAÇÃO ADMINISTRAÇÃO DO CCET Téléphone/Extension: (84) 3342-2225/115 http://www.posgraduacao.ufrn.br/ppgsc
Étudiants Actifs
Master (70)
Enregistrement Étudiant/Leader
20171025372 ADELSON DIAS DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR
Leader:   LEONARDO CESAR TEONACIO BEZERRA(Co-Orientador) ,   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20181027746 ALEXANDRE MELO QUEIROGA
Leader:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20171025210 ALISSON PATRICK MEDEIROS DE LIMA
Leader:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20171006199 ALLAN VILAR DE CARVALHO
Leader:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20181027568 CARLOS DIEGO FRANCO DA ROCHA
Leader:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181004616 CARLOS HENRIQUE PIRES DOS SANTOS
Leader:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20171024070 CÉSAR AUGUSTO PERDIGÃO BATISTA
Leader:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20181006147 DANILO RODRIGO CAVALCANTE BANDEIRA
Leader:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20171023055 DENIS JOSÉ SOUSA DE ALBUQUERQUE
Leader:   UMBERTO SOUZA DA COSTA(Orientador)
20181010266 DOUGLAS ARTHUR DE ABREU ROLIM
Leader:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20181006227 DOUGLAS BRAZ MACIEL
Leader:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20171025185 EDUARDO HENRIQUE ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO
Leader:   CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Co-Orientador) ,   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20181003261 ELIDIEL DANTAS DA COSTA
Leader:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20181027316 ELISIO BRENO GARCIA CARDOSO
Leader:   MONICA MAGALHAES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20181027479 ELTONI ALVES GUIMARÃES
Leader:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
2016102702 FÁBIO ANDREWS ROCHA MARQUES
Leader:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20171003123 FÁBIO FREIRE DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Leader:   FERNANDO MARQUES FIGUEIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20181002200 FELLIPE MATHEUS COSTA BARBOSA
Leader:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181003234 FRANCIMARIA RAYANNE DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO
Leader:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20161006220 FRANCISCO GENIVAN SILVA
Leader:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20161022537 GABRIELA OLIVEIRA DA TRINDADE
Leader:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
2016101910 GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA ARAUJO
Leader:   CARLOS CESAR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA(Co-Orientador) ,   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181003305 GHIVVAGO DAMAS SARAIVA
Leader:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20181007494 GUILHERME DUTRA DINIZ DE FREITAS
Leader:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20171024301 HIAGO MAYK GOMES DE ARAÚJO ROCHA
Leader:   SILVIA MARIA DINIZ MONTEIRO MAIA(Co-Orientador) ,   MONICA MAGALHAES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20171023879 HORTEVAN MARROCOS FRUTUOSO
Leader:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20181027399 IASLAN DO NASCIMENTO PAULO DA SILVA
Leader:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20171001657 JEFFERSON IGOR DUARTE SILVA
Leader:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20161025815 JÉSSICA LAISA DIAS DA SILVA
Leader:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20161023392 JHOSEPH KELVIN LOPES DE JESUS
Leader:   DANIEL SABINO AMORIM DE ARAUJO(Co-Orientador) ,   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20161024264 JOÃO CARLOS EPIFANIO DA SILVA
Leader:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20181027405 JOEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
Leader:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador) ,   LAURA EMMANUELLA ALVES DOS SANTOS SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA(Co-Orientador)
20181003548 JOSÉ LUCAS SANTOS RIBEIRO
Leader:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20171024230 JOSÉ RENATO DE ARAÚJO SOUTO
Leader:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181027414 LARYSSE SAVANNA IZIDIO DA SILVA
Leader:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Co-Orientador)
20161022770 LEANDRO DIAS BESERRA
Leader:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20171002814 LUANA TALITA MATEUS DE SOUZA
Leader:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20181003824 LUCAS CRISTIANO CALIXTO DANTAS
Leader:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
2016102909 LUCAS MARIANO GALDINO DE ALMEIDA
Leader:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20181027076 LUCAS RODRIGUES SILVA
Leader:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20181027343 LUCAS ROLIM LARICCHIA
Leader:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20181027361 LUIS TERTULINO DA CUNHA NETO
Leader:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171025381 LUIZ RANYER DE ARAÚJO LOPES
Leader:   ISAAC DE LIMA OLIVEIRA FILHO (Co-Orientador) ,   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20181026121 MARCOS ALEXANDRE DE MELO MEDEIROS
Leader:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20171025256 MICKAEL RANINSON CARNEIRO FIGUEREDO
Leader:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20181005159 PEDRO VICTOR BORGES CALDAS DA SILVA
Leader:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20171002387 PEDRO VÍCTOR PINHEIRO CAVALCANTE
Leader:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20181010810 RAFAEL FERNANDES DE QUEIROZ
Leader:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181006236 RAFAEL GOMES RODRIGUES
Leader:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20181026239 RAVELLY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS SALES
Leader:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20181005471 RENATO MESQUITA SOARES
Leader:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20181028888 ROBERTA CYNTHIA BARBOSA DE FREITAS
Leader:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20171001620 SAMUEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Leader:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20171005960 SAMUEL DE MEDEIROS QUEIROZ
Leader:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20181027577 SAVIO RENNAN MENEZES MELO
Leader:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20171001933 SEBASTIÃO RICARDO COSTA RODRIGUES
Leader:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20171022325 SIDEMAR FIDELES CEZARIO
Leader:   SILVIA MARIA DINIZ MONTEIRO MAIA(Co-Orientador) ,   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20181010248 STEFANO MOMO LOSS
Leader:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20181026776 TALES MEDEIROS VIEIRA
Leader:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20171023350 TAMARA TAVARES DE MELO
Leader:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20181024548 THALES AGUIAR DE LIMA
Leader:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20171022049 THIAGO SOARES MARQUES
Leader:   SILVIA MARIA DINIZ MONTEIRO MAIA(Co-Orientador) ,   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171022236 TIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA LEITE
Leader:   FERNANDO MARQUES FIGUEIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20171001737 VALMIRO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Leader:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20171002260 VICTOR HUGO MACEDO AMORIM
Leader:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20161022582 VINÍCIUS ARAÚJO PETCH
Leader:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20181027156 WANDERSON MODESTO DA SILVA
Leader:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20171025194 YGOR ALCÂNTARA DE MEDEIROS
Leader:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171002126 YSTALLONNE CARLOS DA SILVA ALVES
Leader:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181003145 YURI KELVIN NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
Leader:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)

Doctorat (70)
Enregistrement Étudiant/Leader
20171001746 ALBA SANDYRA BEZERRA LOPES
Leader:   MONICA MAGALHAES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20151019046 ALLISSON DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20161030083 ALUIZIO FERREIRA DA ROCHA NETO
Leader:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
2015107179 ANDRÉ VINÍCIUS DOS SANTOS
Leader:   GRAÇALIZ PEREIRA DIMURO (Co-Orientador) ,   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20151021008 ANNAXSUEL ARAUJO DE LIMA
Leader:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20161004029 ANTONIA JOCIVANIA PINHEIRO
Leader:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20181022042 ARTHUR EMANOEL CASSIO DA SILVA E SOUZA
Leader:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Co-Orientador)
20161021208 BARTIRA PARAGUACU FALCAO DANTAS ROCHA
Leader:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20171001862 BRUNO DE CASTRO HONORATO SILVA
Leader:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20181028019 BRUNO FRANCISCO XAVIER
Leader:   CARLOS ALBERTO OLARTE VEGA(Orientador)
20171028258 CAMILA DE ARAUJO
Leader:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20171006045 CARINE AZEVEDO DANTAS
Leader:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
2016102892 CICERO ALVES DA SILVA
Leader:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181013544 CIRO MORAIS MEDEIROS
Leader:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20181030349 DANNYLO JOHNATHAN BERNARDINO EGÍDIO
Leader:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador) ,   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Co-Orientador)
2014114580 DENIS FELIPE
Leader:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20161023211 DÊNIS FREIRE LOPES NUNES
Leader:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
2013121740 EDMILSON BARBALHO CAMPOS NETO
Leader:   DANIEL ALENCAR DA COSTA (Co-Orientador) ,   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
2015108096 EDUARDO ALEXANDRE FERREIRA SILVA
Leader:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20181029052 EDUARDO COELHO DE LIMA
Leader:   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20151029024 EMMANUELLY MONTEIRO SILVA DE SOUSA LIMA
Leader:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20171007650 ERICA ESTEVES CUNHA DE MIRANDA
Leader:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20171025416 FELIPE SAMPAIO DANTAS DA SILVA
Leader:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20171028249 GABRIEL ALVES VASILJEVIC MENDES
Leader:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20161022090 GUSTAVO DE ARAUJO SABRY
Leader:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20161023276 GUSTAVO NOGUEIRA ALVES
Leader:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20151028288 GUSTAVO SIZÍLIO NERY
Leader:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20151029338 HADLEY MAGNO DA COSTA SIQUEIRA
Leader:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20181011610 HANDERSON BEZERRA MEDEIROS
Leader:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20181022884 HELOISA FRAZÃO DA SILVA SANTIAGO
Leader:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20161030000 HUDSON GEOVANE DE MEDEIROS
Leader:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20151018666 HUGO FARIA MELO
Leader:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20161023196 HULIANE MEDEIROS DA SILVA
Leader:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20181023380 ISLAME FELIPE DA COSTA FERNANDES
Leader:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20151019162 ITAMIR DE MORAIS BARROCA FILHO
Leader:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20161021244 JOÃO BATISTA DE SOUZA NETO
Leader:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20171028418 JOÃO HELIS JUNIOR DE AZEVEDO BERNARDO
Leader:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20171017960 JORGE PEREIRA DA SILVA
Leader:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
2014102294 JOSE AUGUSTO SARAIVA LUSTOSA FILHO
Leader:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20181022098 JOSE DIEGO SARAIVA DA SILVA
Leader:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20151023503 JOSÉ GOMES LOPES FILHO
Leader:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20171007418 JULIANA DE ARAÚJO OLIVEIRA
Leader:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
2016102678 KARLIANE MEDEIROS OVIDIO VALE
Leader:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20171003428 KLEBER TAVARES FERNANDES
Leader:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20161015846 LEANDRO DE ALMEIDA MELO
Leader:   FERNANDO MARQUES FIGUEIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20161005643 LETTIERY DLAMARE PORTELA PROCOPIO
Leader:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20161020292 LIDIANE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
Leader:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20161020855 LUCAS DANIEL MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO
Leader:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20181003332 MARCILIO OLINTO DE OLIVEIRA LEMOS
Leader:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20171006386 MÁRIO ANDRADE VIEIRA DE MELO NETO
Leader:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Co-Orientador) ,   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
2015107553 MAXWEEL SILVA CARMO
Leader:   RUI LUIS ANDRADE AGUIAR (Co-Orientador) ,   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20171022989 NARALLYNNE MACIEL DE ARAÚJO
Leader:   FERNANDO MARQUES FIGUEIRA FILHO(Orientador)
20171001610 NICOLAS EDUARDO ZUMELZU CARCAMO
Leader:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20171022334 RAFAELA HORACINA SILVA ROCHA SOARES
Leader:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181019708 RAFAEL JULLIAN OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Leader:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador) ,   UIRA KULESZA(Co-Orientador)
20181030269 RANMSÉS EMANUEL MARTINS BASTOS
Leader:   MARCO CESAR GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20161011373 ROBERCY ALVES DA SILVA
Leader:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20171001773 RODRIGO REBOUÇAS DE ALMEIDA
Leader:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
2014128011 ROMULO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES
Leader:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
2014115022 RONILDO PINHEIRO DE ARAUJO MOURA
Leader:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20151021017 RUI EDUARDO BRASILEIRO PAIVA
Leader:   UMBERTO RIVIECCIO(Co-Orientador) ,   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
2016101877 SANDINO BARROS JARDIM
Leader:   LUCAS GUARDALBEN (Co-Orientador) ,   SUSANA ISABEL BARRETO DE MIRANDA SARGENTO (Co-Orientador) ,   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20181003280 SUENE CAMPOS DUARTE
Leader:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20171024310 THADEU RIBEIRO BENICIO MILFONT
Leader:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20181004652 THIAGO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
Leader:   JOAO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20171022218 THIAGO VINÍCIUS VIEIRA BATISTA
Leader:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador) ,   RONEI MARCOS DE MORAES (Co-Orientador)
20161030790 VALDIGLEIS DA SILVA COSTA
Leader:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20171026217 VIVIANE DE MENEZES RAMALHO SOUZA
Leader:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
2015105183 WALDSON PATRICIO DO NASCIMENTO LEANDRO
Leader:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20181027764 WENDELL OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO
Leader:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - (84) 3215-3148 | Copyright © 2006-2018 - UFRN - sigaa01-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa01-producao