Étudiants Actifs
Master (34)
Enregistrement Étudiant/Leader
20221022983 ABNER DE SANTANA SILVA
Leader:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20211000795 ADELINO AFONSO FERNANES AVELINO
Leader:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20211017765 ALAN FERNANDES DE PAULA
Leader:   EVERTON RANIELLY DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE(Coorientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20211018332 ALISON HEDIGLIRANES DA SILVA
Leader:   FREDERICO ARAUJO DA SILVA LOPES(Coorientador) ,   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20221001464 ANTONIO LEONCIO DE CARVALHO RESENDE
Leader:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211019895 ANTONIZA SOUSA DE MORAIS
Leader:   UMBERTO SOUZA DA COSTA(Orientador)
20211019901 CHARLES HALLAN FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
Leader:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20211019984 CLIVISON CESAR CELESTINO DA SILVA
Leader:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211019975 CLODOMIR SILVA LIMA NETO
Leader:   JOAO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA(Coorientador) ,   UMBERTO RIVIECCIO(Orientador)
20221001141 FELIPE MORAIS DA SILVA
Leader:   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador) ,   EVERTON RANIELLY DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE(Coorientador)
20211019966 FRANKLIN MATHEUS DA COSTA LIMA
Leader:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20211019948 GLAUBER MENDES DA SILVA BARROS
Leader:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221021144 HENRIQUE DAVID DE MEDEIROS
Leader:   EVERTON RANIELLY DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE(Coorientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20211000893 JAIRO RODRIGO SOARES CARNEIRO
Leader:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20221001132 JEAN DIONÍSIO RAPOSO
Leader:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221001123 JOAO MANUEL PIMENTEL SEABRA
Leader:   LYRENE FERNANDES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211000928 JOÃO MARCOS ARAÚJO DO VALLE
Leader:   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20211000937 JOYRAN THADEU PEREIRA DE VASCONCELOS
Leader:   MONICA MAGALHAES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20221001179 LEONANDRO VALERIO BARBOSA GURGEL
Leader:   FREDERICO ARAUJO DA SILVA LOPES(Coorientador) ,   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20221020405 MAILSON RODRIGUES DE MEDEIROS GUIMARAES
Leader:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20211029695 MARIA FERNANDA CABRAL RIBEIRO
Leader:   MONICA MAGALHAES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20221024173 MATHEUS HENRIQUE LOPES DA SILVA
Leader:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20201025585 NATASSIA RAFAELLE MEDEIROS SIQUEIRA
Leader:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20221020512 NICOLAS JACOBINO MARTINS
Leader:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20211006485 PAULO ENEAS ROLIM BEZERRA
Leader:   MARCEL VINICIUS MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211020009 PAULO EUGENIO DA COSTA FILHO
Leader:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Coorientador) ,   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20221020540 PAULO HENRIQUE DE QUEIROZ LOPES
Leader:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211001003 RODRIGO LAFAYETTE DA SILVA
Leader:   DANIEL SABINO AMORIM DE ARAUJO(Coorientador) ,   EVERTON RANIELLY DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20221001188 SARA GUIMARAES NEGREIROS
Leader:   ROBERTA DE SOUZA COELHO(Orientador)
20211019920 THIAGO FREITAS DE ALMEIDA
Leader:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20211019993 TIAGO VINÍCIUS REMÍGIO DA COSTA
Leader:   EVERTON RANIELLY DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20211019910 VANESSA DANTAS DE SOUTO COSTA
Leader:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20201012228 VICTOR HUGO MACEDO AMORIM
Leader:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211001068 WILLEN RODRIGO DE LEIROS
Leader:   EVERTON RANIELLY DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE(Coorientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)

Doctorat (60)
Enregistrement Étudiant/Leader
20191021942 ALAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA
Leader:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20191006900 ALEXANDRE GOMES DE LIMA
Leader:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20201024265 ALEXSANDRA SANTANA DA SILVA
Leader:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20211019830 ANA SHIRLEY MONTEIRO DA SILVA
Leader:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20191005546 ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA SOLINO
Leader:   EVERTON RANIELLY DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE(Coorientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20211019840 ARTHUR COSTA GORGÔNIO
Leader:   KARLIANE MEDEIROS OVIDIO VALE(Coorientador) ,   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20181028019 BRUNO FRANCISCO XAVIER
Leader:   ELAINE GOUVEA PIMENTEL(Coorientador) ,   CARLOS ALBERTO OLARTE VEGA(Orientador)
20171028258 CAMILA DE ARAUJO
Leader:   EVERTON RANIELLY DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE(Coorientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191005466 CEPHAS ALVES DA SILVEIRA BARRETO
Leader:   JOAO CARLOS XAVIER JUNIOR(Coorientador) ,   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20221002710 CHRISTIANE DE ARAUJO NOBRE
Leader:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20201030870 DAVID MONTALVÃO JUNIOR
Leader:   EVERTON RANIELLY DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE(Coorientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191029065 EDSON ALYPPYO GOMES COUTINHO
Leader:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191018858 ELIEZIO SOARES DE SOUSA NETO
Leader:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20221000743 FÁBIO ANDREWS ROCHA MARQUES
Leader:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20201030413 FÁBIO FERNANDES PENHA
Leader:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20201018240 FÁBIO PHILLIP ROCHA MARQUES
Leader:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20171025416 FELIPE SAMPAIO DANTAS DA SILVA
Leader:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20201025610 FELIPE TOLEDO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   GIBEON SOARES DE AQUINO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211000187 FELLIPE MATHEUS COSTA BARBOSA
Leader:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20211019859 FERNANDO LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA FARIAS
Leader:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Coorientador) ,   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20191029950 FERNANDO NERES DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20211019886 FRANCISCO RODRIGUES LIMA
Leader:   SILVIA MARIA DINIZ MONTEIRO MAIA(Coorientador) ,   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20181022884 HELOISA FRAZÃO DA SILVA SANTIAGO
Leader:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20191029225 JADSON JOSE DOS SANTOS
Leader:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20201024274 JAQUELINE ALEXSANDRA AZEVEDO FERREIRA
Leader:   MARTIN ALEJANDRO MUSICANTE(Orientador)
20211004346 JESAÍAS CARVALHO PEREIRA SILVA
Leader:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20191020972 JÉSSICA LAÍSA DIAS DA SILVA
Leader:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20191002740 JHOSEPH KELVIN LOPES DE JESUS
Leader:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20211011529 JOÃO HELIS JUNIOR DE AZEVEDO BERNARDO
Leader:   DANIEL ALENCAR DA COSTA (Coorientador) ,   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20211019877 JOEL GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Orientador)
20181022098 JOSE DIEGO SARAIVA DA SILVA
Leader:   DANIEL ALENCAR DA COSTA (Coorientador) ,   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20191026831 JULIA MADALENA MIRANDA CAMPOS
Leader:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20211004300 JULLIANA CAROLINE GONÇALVES DE ARAÚJO SILVA MARQUES
Leader:   LUIZ AFFONSO HENDERSON GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador) ,   MARJORY CRISTIANY DA COSTA ABREU(Orientador)
20201024256 JUSCELINO PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO
Leader:   REGIVAN HUGO NUNES SANTIAGO(Orientador)
20201016030 LANDERSON BEZERRA SANTIAGO
Leader:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20221000734 LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE AQUINO MARQUES
Leader:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20191031134 LUANA TALITA MATEUS DE SOUZA
Leader:   APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Coorientador) ,   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20211019868 MANOEL PEDRO DE MEDEIROS NETO
Leader:   LEONARDO CUNHA DE MIRANDA(Orientador)
20181034830 MARCELO RÔMULO FERNANDES
Leader:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20201025941 MARCILIO DE OLIVEIRA MEIRA
Leader:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20211024456 MARCOS ALEXANDRE DE MELO MEDEIROS
Leader:   UIRA KULESZA(Orientador)
20221002971 MATHEWS PHILLIPP SANTOS DE LIMA
Leader:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20211003474 MICKAEL RANINSON CARNEIRO FIGUEREDO
Leader:   DANIEL SABINO AMORIM DE ARAUJO(Coorientador) ,   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20181034910 MURILO OLIVEIRA MACHADO
Leader:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20221002739 NELSON ION DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   AUGUSTO JOSE VENANCIO NETO(Orientador)
20211017620 NICOLAS EDUARDO ZUMELZU CARCAMO
Leader:   JOSÉ EDMUNDO MANSILLA VILLARROEL (Coorientador) ,   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20181019708 RAFAEL JULLIAN OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Leader:   MARCIA JACYNTHA NUNES RODRIGUES LUCENA(Orientador)
20221026884 RAIMUNDO NONATO BEZERRA NETO
Leader:   EDUARDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ARANHA(Orientador)
20201004422 RAMIRO DE VASCONCELOS DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR
,   DANIEL SABINO AMORIM DE ARAUJO(Coorientador) ,   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20181030269 RANMSÉS EMANUEL MARTINS BASTOS
Leader:   MATHEUS DA SILVA MENEZES (Coorientador) ,   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20211029078 RUBENS CAMPOS DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
Leader:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20191002660 SAMUEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Leader:   BRUNO MOTTA DE CARVALHO(Orientador) ,   MARCIO EDUARDO KREUTZ(Coorientador)
20191026457 SIDEMAR FIDELES CEZARIO
Leader:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20211000481 STEFANO MOMO LOSS
Leader:   FREDERICO ARAUJO DA SILVA LOPES(Coorientador) ,   NELIO ALESSANDRO AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20221000752 TALES GARCIA ALVARENGA VIGLIONI
Leader:   EVERTON RANIELLY DE SOUSA CAVALCANTE(Coorientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191005537 THIAGO PEREIRA DA SILVA
Leader:   FLAVIA COIMBRA DELICATO (Coorientador) ,   THAIS VASCONCELOS BATISTA(Orientador)
20191026466 THIAGO SOARES MARQUES
Leader:   ELIZABETH FERREIRA GOUVEA GOLDBARG(Orientador)
20211002430 VELTON CARDOSO PIRES
Leader:   BENJAMIN RENE CALLEJAS BEDREGAL(Orientador)
20201024283 VERNER RAFAEL FERREIRA
Leader:   ANNE MAGALY DE PAULA CANUTO(Orientador)
20221026768 VITOR RODRIGUES GREATI
Leader:   JOAO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - | | Copyright © 2006-2023 - UFRN - sigaa27-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa27-producao