Étudiants Actifs
Master (44)
Enregistrement Étudiant/Leader
20181022730 ABRAÃO SÉRVULO DO NASCIMENTO
Leader:   RODRIGO PEGADO DE ABREU FREITAS(Orientador)
20201029566 ADRIELE DE MORAIS NUNES
Leader:   KAROLINNE SOUZA MONTEIRO(Coorientador) ,   SILVANA ALVES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20201029682 ALIUSKA SOUZA SANTOS
Leader:   CLECIO GABRIEL DE SOUZA(Coorientador) ,   RODRIGO PEGADO DE ABREU FREITAS(Orientador)
20201029600 AMANDA CRISTINA LIMA DO NASCIMENTO
Leader:   ILLIA NADINNE DANTAS FLORENTINO LIMA(Orientador)
20191021906 AMANDA SPINOLA BARRETO
Leader:   EGMAR LONGO HULL(Orientador)
20201029557 ANANÍLIA REGINA SILVA CAVALCANTE
Leader:   SAIONARA MARIA AIRES DA CAMARA(Orientador)
20201029628 CALINE CRISTINE DE ARAUJO FERREIRA
Leader:   EGMAR LONGO HULL(Orientador)
20191021970 CARLA DANIELE FERREIRA DANTAS
Leader:   CLECIO GABRIEL DE SOUZA(Coorientador) ,   RODRIGO PEGADO DE ABREU FREITAS(Orientador)
20201029593 CINTIA ALICE DO NASCIMENTO LIMA
Leader:   RODRIGO PEGADO DE ABREU FREITAS(Orientador)
20201029646 CLÉA EMANUELA BARRETO DE MEDEIROS
Leader:   EGMAR LONGO HULL(Orientador)
20191021826 DANIELA GIBSON CUNHA
Leader:   GRASIELA NASCIMENTO CORREIA(Orientador)
20201029575 DARLLANE AZEVEDO LEMOS
Leader:   LUCIEN PERONI GUALDI(Orientador)
20181022688 DINARA LAIANA DE LIMA NASCIMENTO COUTINHO
Leader:   EGMAR LONGO HULL(Orientador)
20201029753 ELOIZA ELENA CAMPOS DA SILVA
Leader:   ROBERTA DE OLIVEIRA CACHO(Orientador)
20201029548 EMANNUEL ALCIDES BEZERRA ROCHA
Leader:   LEONIDAS DE OLIVEIRA NETO(Coorientador) ,   RODRIGO SCATTONE DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191021791 EMILLE DE SOUZA APOLINÁRIO
Leader:   ENIO WALKER AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20201029691 ERICA DE FREITAS MARTINS
Leader:   GRASIELA NASCIMENTO CORREIA(Orientador)
20191021746 ÉRIKA GIOVANA CARVALHO DA SILVA
Leader:   KAROLINNE SOUZA MONTEIRO(Coorientador) ,   NUBIA MARIA FREIRE VIEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20191021915 GLEYCIANA LEONIDAS CAVALCANTE BENSIMAN
Leader:   ROBERTA DE OLIVEIRA CACHO(Orientador)
20201029771 GYOVANI DHIEYMYSON OLIVEIRA LIMA
Leader:   LIANE DE BRITO MACEDO(Coorientador) ,   NUBIA MARIA FREIRE VIEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20201029637 JAINE MARIA DE PONTES OLIVEIRA
Leader:   GRASIELA NASCIMENTO CORREIA(Orientador)
20201029708 JANIELE JOAQUIM DA SILVA
Leader:   KAROLINNE SOUZA MONTEIRO(Coorientador) ,   NUBIA MARIA FREIRE VIEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20201029655 JEAN BENDITO FELIX
Leader:   EGMAR LONGO HULL(Orientador)
20181022801 JOÃO VICTOR MORAIS DE LIMA
Leader:   CAIO ALANO DE ALMEIDA LINS(Orientador) ,   MARCELO CARDOSO DE SOUZA(Coorientador)
20181022721 JORDÂNIA ABREU LIMA DE MELO
Leader:   VANESSA PATRICIA SOARES DE SOUSA(Coorientador) ,   ADRIANA GOMES MAGALHAES(Orientador)
20201029780 JOSÉ ALEXANDRE BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA
Leader:   KAROLINNE SOUZA MONTEIRO(Coorientador) ,   LUCIEN PERONI GUALDI(Orientador)
20191021924 LARISSA MEDEIROS DE SOUZA
Leader:   ALINE BRAGA GALVAO SILVEIRA FERNANDES(Coorientador) ,   NUBIA MARIA FREIRE VIEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20191021817 MARCELLA CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   ENIO WALKER AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20201029744 MARIA JULIA FERREIRA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   ENIO WALKER AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20201029673 MARIA MADALENA XAVIER FREITAS
Leader:   LEONIDAS DE OLIVEIRA NETO(Coorientador) ,   CAIO ALANO DE ALMEIDA LINS(Orientador)
20201029664 MARINA GOMES FAGUNDES
Leader:   GERMANNA DE MEDEIROS BARBOSA(Coorientador) ,   MARCELO CARDOSO DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20201029584 MATEUS DANTAS DE AZEVÊDO LIMA
Leader:   VANESSA PATRICIA SOARES DE SOUSA(Coorientador) ,   SAIONARA MARIA AIRES DA CAMARA(Orientador)
20191021933 MÁYRA CÁRMEM SILVA DE MEDEIROS
Leader:   ADRIANA GOMES MAGALHAES(Orientador)
20191022091 NAYARA DA SILVA PONTES
Leader:   GERMANNA DE MEDEIROS BARBOSA(Coorientador) ,   MARCELO CARDOSO DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191021693 NAYARA KARINA FERREIRA PEREIRA
Leader:   ROBERTA DE OLIVEIRA CACHO(Orientador)
20201029717 PAULO GRANGES E SILVA
Leader:   ILLIA NADINNE DANTAS FLORENTINO LIMA(Orientador)
20201029762 PRISCILA ACSA DA SILVA ESTEVAM
Leader:   ADRIANA GOMES MAGALHAES(Orientador)
20191021728 RAFAELLA ALVES DA SILVA
Leader:   ILLIA NADINNE DANTAS FLORENTINO LIMA(Orientador)
20201029619 RAUANY BARRÊTO FEITOZA
Leader:   ADRIANA GOMES MAGALHAES(Orientador)
20191022055 RENCIO BENTO FLORENCIO
Leader:   LUCIEN PERONI GUALDI(Orientador)
20191021998 THAISY THUANY PATRICIO CORDEIRO
Leader:   RODRIGO SCATTONE DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191021764 VANESSA KAROLINE DA SILVA
Leader:   VANESSA PATRICIA SOARES DE SOUSA(Coorientador) ,   ADRIANA GOMES MAGALHAES(Orientador)
20201029735 VANEZA MIRELE GOMES DOS SANTOS
Leader:   ENIO WALKER AZEVEDO CACHO(Orientador)
20191022000 WELLINGTON DOS SANTOS LIMA JÚNIOR
Leader:   GERMANNA DE MEDEIROS BARBOSA(Coorientador) ,   CAIO ALANO DE ALMEIDA LINS(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2021 - UFRN - sigaa10-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa10-producao