Los Estudiantes Activos
Máster (53)
Matrícula Estudiante/Líder
20231017735 ALINE PACHECO EUGENIO
Líder:   ALYNNE MENDONÇA SARAIVA NAGASHIMA (Orientador)
20221016618 AMANDA SAMARA DOS SANTOS ARAÚJO
Líder:   RAFAELA CAROLINI DE OLIVEIRA TAVORA(Coorientador) ,   JANE CARLA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20231017842 ANA KAROLINE DE FREITAS NASCIMENTO
Líder:   HELLYDA DE SOUZA BEZERRA(Coorientador) ,   ISABELLE RIBEIRO BARBOSA MIRABAL(Orientador)
20231017486 ANNY CLARISSE MEDEIROS FREITAS
Líder:   ANA CARINE ARRUDA ROLIM(Orientador)
20231017575 BARBARA MONIQUE ALVES DESIDERIO
Líder:   ANA KALLINY DE SOUSA SEVERO(Orientador)
20221016538 BRENDA KELLY PONTES SOARES
Líder:   ADRIANA GOMES MAGALHAES(Orientador)
20211011850 BRENDA LAVINIA CALIXTO DOS SANTOS GUEDES
Líder:   ANA CARINE ARRUDA ROLIM(Orientador)
20231017744 CLARA CAROLINE DOS SANTOS SILVA
Líder:   TALITA ARAUJO DE SOUZA (Coorientador) ,   KLAYTON GALANTE SOUSA(Orientador)
20221016583 DANDARA VIRGÍNIA MACHADO VIEIRA
Líder:   MAURICIO WIERING PINTO TELLES(Orientador)
20221016636 DISLLANE HILDEBRANDO COUTINHO BORGES
Líder:   RAFAELA CAROLINI DE OLIVEIRA TAVORA(Orientador)
20221016654 ELIENE ROBERTA ALVES DOS SANTOS
Líder:   ISABELLE RIBEIRO BARBOSA MIRABAL(Orientador)
20231017824 FABIANNE CHRISTINE LOPES DE PAIVA
Líder:   FERNANDA DINIZ DE SA(Coorientador) ,   LUCIANE PAULA BATISTA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20221017633 FLÁVIA ARICHELLE CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS
Líder:   RAFAELA CAROLINI DE OLIVEIRA TAVORA(Orientador)
20231018008 FRANCIANE PEREIRA DA SILVA
Líder:   CATARINE SANTOS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221016645 FRANCISCO CLÉBISON CHAVES LOPES
Líder:   GENTIL GOMES DA FONSECA FILHO(Coorientador) ,   KLAYTON GALANTE SOUSA(Orientador)
20221016663 GIOVANNA MELO DE CARVALHO
Líder:   MAURICIO WIERING PINTO TELLES(Orientador)
20231017860 ILANA BRUNA DE LIMA FEITOZA
Líder:   ADRIANA GOMES MAGALHAES(Orientador)
20231017987 ILTON WELLINGTON DE SOUSA FERREIRA
Líder:   DIMITRI TAURINO GUEDES(Orientador)
20221016609 ISABELLA GRAZYELE SEVERO SILVA
Líder:   ANNA CECILIA QUEIROZ DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20221016734 ISABELLE DANTAS MEDEIROS
,   LUCIA DE FATIMA CAMPOS PEDROSA(Orientador)
20221016574 JAQUELINE ARAUJO PAULA LIMA
Líder:   CECILIA NOGUEIRA VALENCA(Orientador)
20221016529 JAYARA MIKARLA DE LIRA
Líder:   MARCELO PRADO AMARAL ROSA(Coorientador) ,   JOSE JAILSON DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231017950 JOSEFA EUCLIZA CASADO FREIRES DA SILVA
Líder:   DIMITRI TAURINO GUEDES(Orientador)
20231018053 JOSÉ MARCELO DE AZEVEDO BESERRA
Líder:   CECILIA NOGUEIRA VALENCA(Orientador)
20231017566 JULIANE DE MELO DANTAS VICTOR
Líder:   ANNA CECILIA QUEIROZ DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20231017870 KAHULA CAMARA DA COSTA
Líder:   JANE CARLA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20231017996 LARA MARIA ALVES DE CARVALHO
Líder:   JOSE JAILSON DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231018026 LETICIA LUANA CLAUDINO DA SILVA
Líder:   JOSE JAILSON DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR(Coorientador) ,   MAURICIO WIERING PINTO TELLES(Orientador)
20231017889 MARIA JULIANA DA SILVA ROCHA ARAÚJO
Líder:   OSVALDO DE GOES BAY JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221016627 MARIA PAULA RAMALHO BARBOSA
Líder:   DIMITRI TAURINO GUEDES(Orientador)
20231017940 MARÍLIA JACQUELINE FERREIRA DE MOURA
Líder:   JOSE JAILSON DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231017584 MARYNARA FABIOLA SILVA ARAUJO
Líder:   ELEAZAR MARINHO DE FREITAS LUCENA(Orientador)
20231017904 MAYRA SHAMARA SILVA BATISTA
Líder:   ANNA CECILIA QUEIROZ DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20231017898 NATHÁLIA LUIZA CÂNDIDO DE OLIVEIRA
Líder:   RAFAELA CAROLINI DE OLIVEIRA TAVORA(Orientador)
20231017913 PABLO MATHEUS DA SILVA LOPES
Líder:   MERCES DE FATIMA DOS SANTOS SILVA(Coorientador) ,   DIMITRI TAURINO GUEDES(Orientador)
20231017969 PALOMA DA SILVA ALVES DE SOUZA
Líder:   CRISTIANE RIBEIRO DE MELO LINO(Coorientador) ,   LUCIANE PAULA BATISTA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20221016494 PATRICIO DE ALMEIDA COSTA
Líder:   MATHEUS FIGUEIREDO NOGUEIRA (Coorientador) ,   JANE CARLA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20231018017 PAULO HENRIQUE DA COSTA
Líder:   BRUNO ARAÚJO DA SILVA DANTAS(Coorientador) ,   RAFAELA CAROLINI DE OLIVEIRA TAVORA(Orientador)
20231018429 RAIANE NAIARA DE OLIVEIRA DANTAS
Líder:   CRISTIANE DA SILVA RAMOS MARINHO(Orientador)
20231017655 RAILDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA FILHO
Líder:   ELEAZAR MARINHO DE FREITAS LUCENA(Orientador)
20221016510 RAYARA CIBELLE RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Líder:   MARCELO COSTA FERNANDES (Coorientador) ,   ANA CARINE ARRUDA ROLIM(Orientador)
20221016725 RENATHA PAULLIANY SILVA MACENA
Líder:   ELEAZAR MARINHO DE FREITAS LUCENA(Coorientador) ,   NUBIA MARIA FREIRE VIEIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20221017624 ROBENILSON DINIZ ALVES
Líder:   CRISTIANE DA SILVA RAMOS MARINHO(Coorientador) ,   KLAYTON GALANTE SOUSA(Orientador)
20231018035 SAMARA BARRETO DE OLIVEIRA
Líder:   JOSE JAILSON DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR(Coorientador) ,   MAURICIO WIERING PINTO TELLES(Orientador)
20231017931 SAMARA NATANI FONTOURA
Líder:   MERCES DE FATIMA DOS SANTOS SILVA(Orientador)
20231017978 SARA RAFAELA VALCACIO CAMARGO
Líder:   HELLYDA DE SOUZA BEZERRA(Coorientador) ,   ISABELLE RIBEIRO BARBOSA MIRABAL(Orientador)
20231017922 SUELLY ARAÚJO DE SOUZA
Líder:   CECILIA NOGUEIRA VALENCA(Orientador)
20231017815 TAYNÁ MARTINS DE MEDEIROS
Líder:   ADRIANA GOMES MAGALHAES(Orientador)
20221016467 THAINA JACOME ANDRADE DE LIMA
Líder:   FRANKLIN ROBERTO DA COSTA (Coorientador) ,   KALYANE KELLY DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231017851 THAIS KAMILLA ALVES PEREIRA
Líder:   ISABELLY CRISTINA RODRIGUES REGALADO MOURA(Coorientador) ,   JANE CARLA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20231017833 UBIRATAN MATIAS DE QUEIROGA JÚNIOR
Líder:   ANNA CECILIA QUEIROZ DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20231018044 VICTORIA CELESTE SENA SOARES
Líder:   ANA CARINE ARRUDA ROLIM(Orientador)
20221016752 YARA RIBEIRO SANTOS DE SOUZA
Líder:   KALYANE KELLY DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa12-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa12-producao