Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
20241004525 | ALEXANDRE ESTRELA DE LACERDA NOBREGA Orientador: |
20231016433 | ALIKSON SUEL COSTA DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: JEAN MARIO MOREIRA DE LIMA(Orientador) |
20241004534 | ANDERSON CLAUDIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA Orientador: |
20241004543 | ANDRE VICTOR RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO Orientador: |
20241004552 | ARTHUR DA SILVA BERTULEZA Orientador: |
20231016442 | BRUNA ALICE OLIVEIRA DE BRITO Orientador: ITAMIR DE MORAIS BARROCA FILHO(Orientador) , JOAO CARLOS XAVIER JUNIOR(Coorientador) |
20231016451 | CAIQUE FERREIRA BORGES Orientador: JOAO CARLOS XAVIER JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20241004561 | CICERO FERREIRA DE FRANCA NETO Orientador: |
20241004703 | DANIEL WALMIR DOS SANTOS ALVES Orientador: |
20241004570 | DENIS RENATO RAMALHO OROZCO Orientador: |
20231026171 | DJYLLIER GARCIA DA SILVA Orientador: |
20211028929 | EDIPO ELDER FERNANDES DE MELO Orientador: |
20231026180 | EURYANNE CAROLINE COSTA DA SILVA Orientador: RUMMENIGGE RUDSON DANTAS(Orientador) |
20241004580 | FRANCISCO BERILO PINHEIRO WANDERLEY NETO Orientador: |
20231026190 | FRANCISCO FABIO DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: ROGER KREUTZ IMMICH(Orientador) |
20221014883 | GABRIEL CALDAS BARROS E SÁ Orientador: CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador) |
20241004599 | GABRIEL MARTINS SPÍNOLA Orientador: EIJI ADACHI MEDEIROS BARBOSA(Orientador) |
20241004614 | GABRIEL PAES LANDIM DE LUCENA Orientador: |
20231026206 | GERFESSON SANTOS DA NOBREGA Orientador: EIJI ADACHI MEDEIROS BARBOSA(Orientador) |
20231016460 | HELTON PIERRE LUCENA DE MEDEIROS Orientador: |
20221014981 | HUGO BRIAN DE CARVALHO CORTEZ Orientador: GUSTAVO GIRAO BARRETO DA SILVA(Orientador) , HEITOR MEDEIROS FLORENCIO(Coorientador) |
20221014918 | IAN HONORATO PEREIRA Orientador: ANNA GISELLE CAMARA DANTAS RIBEIRO RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20231026215 | IÉBER SANTOS DE MOURA Orientador: FREDERICO ARAUJO DA SILVA LOPES(Orientador) |
20211028965 | ITALO OLIVEIRA FERNANDES Orientador: DANIEL SABINO AMORIM DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20231016470 | JANIHERYSON FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS Orientador: RUMMENIGGE RUDSON DANTAS(Orientador) |
20221014847 | JOELDSON COSTA DAMASCENO Orientador: CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador) |
20231016489 | JONATHAN ALBERTO TOLEDO SILVA Orientador: ITAMIR DE MORAIS BARROCA FILHO(Orientador) |
20221015049 | JONATHAN JALLES SILVA BATISTA Orientador: DANIEL SABINO AMORIM DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20231016498 | LARISSA KELMER DE MENEZES SILVA Orientador: DANIEL SABINO AMORIM DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20241004623 | LAZARO RAIMUNDO DE OLIVEIRA Orientador: |
20241004641 | LUCIANDERSON ALVES GOMES Orientador: |
20231016504 | LUIS FHELIPE RIBEIRO GOMES NETTO MARINHO Orientador: ROGER KREUTZ IMMICH(Orientador) , MARCOS CESAR MADRUGA ALVES PINHEIRO(Coorientador) |
20221014874 | MARCELO AVELINO DE MEDEIROS |
20231016513 | MARCELO MARTINS PINTO Orientador: RAMON DOS REIS FONTES(Orientador) |
20241004650 | MARCOS VINICIUS DE LIMA MIRANDA Orientador: |
20211028956 | MARIA ELISA MONTEIRO FONTENELLE Orientador: |
20231026224 | MATHEUS DE ANDRADE SILVA Orientador: ELIAS JACOB DE MENEZES NETO(Orientador) |
20211028910 | MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRA ATAIDE Orientador: UIRA KULESZA(Orientador) |
20211028900 | MIKE JOB SANTOS PEREIRA DA SILVA Orientador: ANNA GISELLE CAMARA DANTAS RIBEIRO RODRIGUES(Orientador) |
20241004660 | MOHAMAD SADEQUE ABOU ALI Orientador: |
20231016522 | NALBERT GABRIEL MELO LEAL Orientador: DANIEL SABINO AMORIM DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20241004679 | OSAILTON DA SILVA VIEIRA Orientador: |
20231016531 | PHELLIPE ALBERT CAVALCANTE DAS NEVES VOLKMER MEDEIROS Orientador: CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador) , NATÁLIA BEZERRA DUTRA (Coorientador) |
20231026233 | RAMON DOMINGOS DUARTE OLIVEIRA Orientador: EIJI ADACHI MEDEIROS BARBOSA(Orientador) |
20241004688 | RENAN MOURA DA SILVA Orientador: |
20231026242 | SAINT CLAIR DA CUNHA LIMA Orientador: DANIEL SABINO AMORIM DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20241004697 | SILVINO GUSTAVO ALBUQUERQUE DE MEDEIROS Orientador: |
20221015138 | THIAGO DE ABREU LIMA Orientador: RAMON DOS REIS FONTES(Orientador) |
20211028867 | VICTOR HUGO FREIRE RAMALHO Orientador: UIRA KULESZA(Orientador) |
20231016540 | VINICIUS PEREIRA SANTANA Orientador: RAMON DOS REIS FONTES(Orientador) , ROGER KREUTZ IMMICH(Coorientador) |
20231016550 | VITOR GONÇALEZ LINDBERGH Orientador: ITAMIR DE MORAIS BARROCA FILHO(Orientador) |
20231026387 | WAGNER VIEIRA LOPES Orientador: CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador) |
20231016569 | WELLIGTON MIGUEL DA SILVA Orientador: EIJI ADACHI MEDEIROS BARBOSA(Orientador) |