Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (25)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201012531 ANA BEATRIZ ALVES BENNEMANN
Orientador:   SERGIO MAIA QUEIROZ LIMA(Coorientador) ,   LIANA DE FIGUEIREDO MENDES(Orientador)
20201012676 CASSIA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   VANESSA GRAZIELE STAGGEMEIER(Orientador)
20201012747 EDILANE MARIA DE LIMA EDUARDO
Orientador:   MAURO PICHORIM(Orientador)
20201012774 FABRICIO CLAUDINO DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   GUILHERME ORTIGARA LONGO(Orientador)
20191013575 FELIPE EDUARDO ALVES COELHO
Orientador:   FELIPE CAMURUGI ALMEIDA GUIMARÃES (Coorientador) ,   ADRIAN ANTONIO GARDA(Orientador)
20201012792 FERNANDA VITORIA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   GISLENE MARIA DA SILVA GANADE(Orientador)
20191013619 IANA TAVARES FAVERO
Orientador:   MARIA DANISE DE OLIVEIRA ALVES (Coorientador) ,   EDUARDO MARTINS VENTICINQUE(Orientador)
20201013575 JEAN PAULO SOARES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ADRIAN ANTONIO GARDA(Orientador)
20201012827 JESSICA VARGAS DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MIRIAM PLAZA PINTO(Orientador)
20201012836 JONATHAS GABRIEL SUDARIO BARROS
Orientador:   MAURO PICHORIM(Orientador)
20201012854 LAIANE LANE LUCENA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   FULVIO AURELIO DE MORAIS FREIRE(Orientador)
20191013584 LARA CUNHA LOPES
Orientador:   PAULO HENRIQUE CHAVES CORDEIRO (Coorientador) ,   RENATA SANTORO DE SOUSA LIMA MOBLEY(Orientador)
20201012881 LUAN SOUZA DA FONSECA
Orientador:   GISLENE MARIA DA SILVA GANADE(Orientador)
20201012890 MARCELLE STEPHANNE BARBOSA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ELIANE MARINHO SORIANO(Orientador)
20191013646 MAYARA LUÍZA ALVES PEREIRA
Orientador:   LEONARDO DE MELO VERSIEUX(Coorientador) ,   GISLENE MARIA DA SILVA GANADE(Orientador)
20201012943 MAYCON PEIXOTO XAVIER
Orientador:   ELIANE MARINHO SORIANO(Orientador)
20201015954 MELINA FERREIRA MARTELLO
Orientador:   GUILHERME ORTIGARA LONGO(Orientador)
20201012952 NATHALIA NAPOLE DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   PRISCILA FABIANA MACEDO LOPES(Orientador)
20181005300 PAULO IVO SILVA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   JULIANA DEO DIAS(Coorientador) ,   JOSE LUIZ DE ATTAYDE(Orientador)
20201012970 PRISCILLA EVELYN DE SOUZA SILVEIRA
Orientador:   MAURO PICHORIM(Orientador)
20201012999 RAIANE VITAL DA PAZ
Orientador:   GUILHERME SANTOS TOLEDO DE LIMA (Coorientador) ,   ANDROS TAROUCO GIANUCA(Orientador)
20191013717 SAULO SIDARTA HENRIQUE DE BRITO
Orientador:   CRISTINA BALDAUF (Orientador)
20201013000 TAMARA SANTOS
Orientador:   CARLOS ROBERTO SORENSEN DUTRA DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20191013744 VAGNER LACERDA VASQUEZ
Orientador:   MIRIAM PLAZA PINTO(Orientador)
20191013753 YOLANDA DE MACEDO DANTAS
Orientador:   MARCOS ROGERIO CAMARA(Coorientador) ,   JULIANA DEO DIAS(Orientador)

Doutorado (39)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20181012019 ADRIANA ALMEIDA DE LIMA
Orientador:   MIRIAM PLAZA PINTO(Orientador) ,   MILTON CEZAR RIBEIRO (Coorientador)
20181005589 ALEX BARBOSA DE MORAES
Orientador:   FULVIO AURELIO DE MORAIS FREIRE(Orientador)
20201013305 AMANDA STEFANIE SÉRGIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   THALES AUGUSTO MEDEIROS PENHA(Coorientador) ,   JOSE LUIZ DE ATTAYDE(Orientador)
20201013118 ANDERSON DANTAS LEAL
Orientador:   CARLOS ROBERTO SORENSEN DUTRA DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20171005093 ANDRESSA CAVALCANTE MEIRELES
Orientador:   CARLOS ROBERTO SORENSEN DUTRA DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20191013557 AUGUSTO CÉSAR DA SILVA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE FADIGAS DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191024345 CARLOS ALBERTO NASCIMENTO DA ROCHA JUNIOR
Orientador:   FABIANA OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO SILVA (Coorientador) ,   VANESSA BECKER(Orientador)
20171003633 CLARISSE CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA
Orientador:   LEONARDO FERNANDES FRANÇA (Coorientador) ,   MAURO PICHORIM(Orientador)
20161014034 EMERSON SILVA DIAS
Orientador:   ADRIANO CALIMAN FERREIRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171003642 FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES
Orientador:   GUILHERME ORTIGARA LONGO(Coorientador) ,   ELIANE MARINHO SORIANO(Orientador)
20201013323 FERNANDA MONICELLI CÂMARA BRITO
Orientador:   JULIANA DEO DIAS(Coorientador) ,   VANESSA BECKER(Orientador)
20181005551 HENRIQUE DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS BORBUREMA
Orientador:   GEORGE EMMANUEL CAVALCANTI DE MIRANDA (Coorientador) ,   ELIANE MARINHO SORIANO(Orientador)
20201013379 IRMA CARVALHO E SILVA
Orientador:   JULIANA DEO DIAS(Orientador)
20201013397 JAQUEIUTO DA SILVA JORGE
Orientador:   ADRIANO CALIMAN FERREIRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181003539 JEANNE RAQUEL DE ANDRADE FRANCO
Orientador:   GUSTAVO BRANT DE CARVALHO PATERNO (Coorientador) ,   GISLENE MARIA DA SILVA GANADE(Orientador)
20201014189 JESSICA BLEUEL
Orientador:   GUILHERME ORTIGARA LONGO(Orientador)
20171003651 JOÃO PAULO TAVARES DAMASCENO
Orientador:   MAURO PICHORIM(Orientador)
20181005570 KARLA JULIETE DE PAIVA SILVA
Orientador:   ALEXANDRE FADIGAS DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20201013468 KELLY YUMI INAGAKI
Orientador:   GUILHERME ORTIGARA LONGO(Orientador)
20161014114 LARISSA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   MARCIO ZIKAN CARDOSO(Orientador)
20171019446 LEONARDO CAPITANI
Orientador:   RONALDO ANGELINI(Orientador) ,   GUILHERME ORTIGARA LONGO(Coorientador)
20191024327 LINS ERIK OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   FULVIO AURELIO DE MORAIS FREIRE(Orientador)
20191013780 MAIARA MENEZES
Orientador:   GUILHERME ORTIGARA LONGO(Coorientador) ,   JULIANA DEO DIAS(Orientador)
20181005560 MARCELO CAMARA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   ARRILTON ARAUJO DE SOUZA(Coorientador) ,   MAURO PICHORIM(Orientador)
20171019221 MARCIO LUIZ FARIAS RATO
Orientador:   JOSE LUIZ DE ATTAYDE(Orientador) ,   MALCON DO PRADO COSTA(Coorientador)
20201013486 MARIA NOEL CLERICI HIRSCHFELD
Orientador:   CARLOS ROBERTO SORENSEN DUTRA DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20191024354 MAURÍCIO DÁLIA NETO
Orientador:   BRUNNO FREIRE DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA (Coorientador) ,   GABRIEL CORREA COSTA(Orientador)
20201013510 MERY INGRID GUIMARÃES DE ALENCAR
Orientador:   ADRIANO CALIMAN FERREIRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171003689 MILENA CORDEIRO DE AMORIM LOPES
Orientador:   GUILHERME GERHARDT MAZZOCHINI (Coorientador) ,   GISLENE MARIA DA SILVA GANADE(Orientador)
20191013566 PAULO EDUARDO SILVA BEZERRA
Orientador:   GABRIEL CORREA COSTA(Orientador)
20181005524 PRISCILA ALBUQUERQUE DE MOURA
Orientador:   MARCIO ZIKAN CARDOSO(Orientador)
20171003698 PRISCILLA RAMOS CRUZ
Orientador:   ADRIANO CALIMAN FERREIRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171019339 RANDSON MODESTO COÊLHO DA PAIXÃO
Orientador:   THADEU SOBRAL DE SOUZA (Coorientador) ,   MAURO PICHORIM(Orientador)
20181005598 RAUL MARIO DA SILVA PEIXOTO NETO
Orientador:   GISLENE MARIA DA SILVA GANADE(Orientador)
20171007857 SÁVIO ARCANJO SANTOS NASCIMENTO DE MORAES
Orientador:   FULVIO AURELIO DE MORAIS FREIRE(Orientador)
20201014554 TALES MARTINS DE ALENCAR PAIVA
Orientador:   CARLOS ROBERTO SORENSEN DUTRA DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20191013539 THAYNÁ JEREMIAS MELLO
Orientador:   GUILHERME ORTIGARA LONGO(Orientador)
20201013548 THAYNÁ LARISSA DA SILVA RABÊLO COSTA
Orientador:   ADRIANA ROSA CARVALHO(Orientador)
20191013548 WAGNER DE FRANCA ALVES
Orientador:   ANDROS TAROUCO GIANUCA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2020 - UFRN - sigaa10-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa10-producao