Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (78)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20241010578 ALLINE SILVA MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   LUCELIO DANTAS DE AQUINO(Orientador)
20231005977 AMANDA CAROLINE DAMASCENO TAVARES
Orientador:   LUCELIO DANTAS DE AQUINO(Orientador)
20221012539 AMAURI GOMES BESERRA JUNIOR
Orientador:   SELMA ALAS MARTINS (Orientador)
20241010596 ANA LUISA GONZAGA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ARLETE DOS SANTOS PETRY(Orientador)
20241010890 ANA MEIRE SILVA GALVAO
Orientador:   DENNYS LEITE MAIA(Orientador)
20231006722 ANDREIA SALES DE FREITAS
Orientador:   SELMA ALAS MARTINS (Orientador)
20221012397 ANDRÉ PARDUCCI SOARES DE LIMA
Orientador:   CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador)
20231006802 ANDRESSA JULLY BENTO DE MEDEIROS SILVA
Orientador:   AKYNARA AGLAE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA BURLAMAQUI (Orientador)
20241010685 ARNAUD ANDERSON HOLANDA DE ABREU
Orientador:   APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador)
20231005986 BARTIRA DUNKE DE MELLO PEREIRA
Orientador:   BRUNO SANTANA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221012225 BIANCA JOSEFA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador)
20231005995 CARLOS ARTUR SANTOS GUIMARÃES
Orientador:   CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador)
20241010710 CARLOS FRANKLIN FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador)
20231007185 DANIEL FELIPE DANTAS PEREIRA
Orientador:   BRUNO SANTANA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241014503 DENIS JULIO PEREIRA FRANCISCO
Orientador:   ADJA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador)
20241010747 EDNEIDE MARIA PINHEIRO GALVAO
Orientador:   MARIA CRISTINA LEANDRO DE PAIVA(Orientador)
20221012486 EDSON CAIO SILVA
Orientador:   KLEBER TAVARES FERNANDES (Orientador)
20231007176 ELAINE CRISTINA DA SILVA BATISTA
Orientador:   MARIA CRISTINA LEANDRO DE PAIVA(Orientador)
20241010765 FABIANA CORREIA DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   CELIA MARIA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20231007630 FABIANO HENRIQUE DE FREITAS BEZERRA
Orientador:   ISABEL DILLMANN NUNES(Orientador)
20221012332 FÁBIO THIERRY DOMINGUES DA SILVA
Orientador:   CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador)
20221012566 FERNANDA KAINARA MARCELINO DA FONSECA
Orientador:   BRUNO SANTANA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231007194 FRANCISCA SORAYA RODRIGUES DE MACEDO FARIAS
Orientador:   APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador)
20231006052 FRANCISCO PENY JUNIOR
Orientador:   ALYSON MATHEUS DE CARVALHO SOUZA(Coorientador) ,   CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador)
20241010783 FRANCYMARY BEATRIZ DA SILVA BEZERRA
Orientador:   SELMA ALAS MARTINS (Orientador)
20231006061 GABRIEL VIEIRA BARRETO
Orientador:   FLAVIA ROLDAN VIANA(Orientador)
20221012593 GISELE DA SILVA BATISTA
Orientador:   MARIA CRISTINA LEANDRO DE PAIVA(Orientador)
20241019090 HILDEA CARINE DE SOUZA MEDEIROS COSTA
Orientador:   CIBELLE AMORIM MARTINS(Orientador)
20221012412 IANY RENATA ARRAIS
Orientador:   FLAVIA ROLDAN VIANA(Orientador)
20231006956 ITALO PEREIRA DE MELO
Orientador:   AKYNARA AGLAE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA BURLAMAQUI (Coorientador) ,   AQUILES MEDEIROS FILGUEIRA BURLAMAQUI(Orientador)
20241013005 IVANA LUÍSA FERREIRA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ISABEL DILLMANN NUNES(Orientador)
20241010845 JACKSON ROBERIO SILVA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   KLEBER TAVARES FERNANDES (Orientador)
20231006080 JAILSON CARLOS DA SILVA BARBOSA
Orientador:   ISMENIA BLAVATSKY DE MAGALHÃES(Orientador)
20231006992 JAIRO DOS SANTOS LEITE JUNIOR
Orientador:   KLEBER TAVARES FERNANDES (Orientador)
20241010863 JANAINA RASO RIBEIRO
Orientador:   LUCELIO DANTAS DE AQUINO(Orientador)
20231007621 JARINETE ARAÚJO DA SILVA
Orientador:   CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador)
20221012299 JÉSSICA JERLANE FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   CELIA MARIA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241010916 JIULYA KAINY MORAIS DA CÂMARA
Orientador:   AKYNARA AGLAE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA BURLAMAQUI (Orientador)
20231006099 JOABE GREGÓRIO BEZERRA
Orientador:   JOSE GUILHERME DA SILVA SANTA ROSA(Orientador)
20231006938 JOÃO AMIRALDO NASCIMENTO LACERDA
Orientador:   JOSE GUILHERME DA SILVA SANTA ROSA(Orientador)
20231006105 JOEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
Orientador:   ISABEL DILLMANN NUNES(Orientador)
20241012213 JOSEANE MARIA DA PAZ ALMEIDA
Orientador:   SANDRO DA SILVA CORDEIRO(Orientador)
20231006114 JOSE GUILHERME GOMES VILLACA
Orientador:   APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador)
20231006123 JULIANA BENTO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ADJA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador)
20241010934 KECIO DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   AKYNARA AGLAE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA BURLAMAQUI (Orientador)
20241010943 LENYEDJA FARIAS DANTAS
Orientador:   ISMENIA BLAVATSKY DE MAGALHÃES(Orientador)
20241010952 LETICIA RODRIGUES DUMONT GUALTER
Orientador:   AQUILES MEDEIROS FILGUEIRA BURLAMAQUI(Orientador)
20231006571 LIDIANE CARLA DE MOURA
Orientador:   DENNYS LEITE MAIA(Orientador)
20221012252 LIVIA PRISCILA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ADJA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador)
20221012270 LORENA KAREN PRAXEDES MARIZ
Orientador:   BRUNO SANTANA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241010961 LUANDSON DA SILVA SANTANA
Orientador:   CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador)
20231006132 LUCAS ALEIXO DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   DENNYS LEITE MAIA(Orientador)
20231006141 LUCIANA DA SILVA MORAIS
Orientador:   ISMENIA BLAVATSKY DE MAGALHÃES(Orientador)
20241012680 LUIS FELIPE NASCIMENTO SANTOS
Orientador:   ISABEL DILLMANN NUNES(Orientador)
20231006606 LUZIA DANIELE DA SILVA ARAUJO
Orientador:   APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador)
20241010970 LUZIA LINIANE DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
Orientador:   KLEBER TAVARES FERNANDES (Orientador)
20221012691 MADSON GOMES RODRIGUES
Orientador:   CIBELLE AMORIM MARTINS(Orientador)
20231006615 MARIA JOSE MOREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ARLETE DOS SANTOS PETRY(Orientador)
20241010980 MARIA SHEILA TANIZA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   AKYNARA AGLAE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA BURLAMAQUI (Orientador)
20231006535 MELQUISEDEQUE JACOB ALVES
Orientador:   AQUILES MEDEIROS FILGUEIRA BURLAMAQUI(Orientador)
20231006820 MIDIÃ LIMA DA PAZ
Orientador:   SANDRO DA SILVA CORDEIRO(Orientador)
20231006197 MORGANA SOUSA DE MELO
Orientador:   LUCELIO DANTAS DE AQUINO(Orientador)
20231006203 PRISCILA CÂMARA REIS
Orientador:   CELIA MARIA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221012557 RAFAEL OLIVEIRA FREIRE
Orientador:   IZABEL AUGUSTA HAZIN PIRES(Orientador)
20241010999 RAIZA DE SOUZA BRAZ
Orientador:   MARIA CRISTINA LEANDRO DE PAIVA(Orientador)
20221012548 RAQUEL DE LIMA SILVA CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   APUENA VIEIRA GOMES(Orientador)
20241011000 RODOLFO MORAIS DA COSTA
Orientador:   AQUILES MEDEIROS FILGUEIRA BURLAMAQUI(Orientador)
20241011010 SAMIR PESSÔA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   CHARLES ANDRYE GALVAO MADEIRA(Orientador)
20221012403 STELLA LAYSE DA SILVA LIMA BRITO
Orientador:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA DA CÂMARA REIS (Coorientador) ,   DENNYS LEITE MAIA(Orientador)
20241011029 SUZANA MARTINS DA SILVA
Orientador:   CIBELLE AMORIM MARTINS(Orientador)
20231006651 TAÍSE FERREIRA DA ROCHA
Orientador:   CELIA MARIA DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241014030 THIAGO SOUSA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ARLETE DOS SANTOS PETRY(Orientador)
20241012652 THIAGO VALNEIR GOMES DE SOUSA
Orientador:   IZABEL AUGUSTA HAZIN PIRES(Orientador)
20231006689 VANESSA SOUTO BATISTA
Orientador:   ISMENIA BLAVATSKY DE MAGALHÃES(Orientador)
20231006212 WENDRESSON CHRISTIAN LOURENÇO DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   AQUILES MEDEIROS FILGUEIRA BURLAMAQUI(Orientador)
20241011056 YAMA ELICE AGUIAR DE OLIVEIRA REGO
Orientador:   ARLETE DOS SANTOS PETRY(Orientador)
20241011047 YANNA BEATRIZ DE MEDEIROS TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   JOSE GUILHERME DA SILVA SANTA ROSA(Orientador)
20231006508 YARA CAMILA MACEDO LOPES
Orientador:   AKYNARA AGLAE RODRIGUES SANTOS DA SILVA BURLAMAQUI (Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa14-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa14-producao