PPGH/CCHLA PROGRAMA DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO EM HISTÓRIA DEPARTAMENTO DE HISTÓRIA Telefone/Ramal: (84) 3342-2246/755 https://posgraduacao.ufrn.br/ppgh
Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (47)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20231014724 ADRIEL PACHECO LOIOLA GOMES
Orientador:   NUNO MIGUEL DE MORAIS PESTANA TAROUCA CAMARINHAS(Orientador)
20221007575 ADRIO GLEISON DOS SANTOS BARBOSA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO PEREIRA ALENCAR ARRAIS(Orientador)
20231015258 ALAN ABEL CAVALCANTE PAIVA
Orientador:   BRUNO BALBINO AIRES DA COSTA (Orientador)
20231014591 ALLYSON AFONSO DOS SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   MARCIA SEVERINA VASQUES(Orientador)
20241019161 AMANDA COSTA BRITO
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20221007520 ANÁLIA LUÍZA DE LIMA ALCÂNTARA VARELA
Orientador:   CARMEN MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA ALVEAL(Orientador)
20241019134 ANTONIO CARLOS CABRAL DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20231014626 ANTONIO ZUZA SOBRINHO NETO
Orientador:   RENATO AMADO PEIXOTO(Orientador)
20241019170 AVILA MONTEIRO SILVA
Orientador:   DURVAL MUNIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR (Orientador)
20221007790 BRUNO WESLEY SOARES DA COSTA ARAÚJO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FIRMINO SALES NETO (Orientador)
20241019377 DANIEL VERAS DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   FABIULA SEVILHA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20231014564 ELAINE ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20221007824 EMERSON FELIPE BEZERRA LEOCÁDIO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221007904 EMERSON NAYLTON BEZERRA PEREIRA
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20221011264 EMMILY KETURYN MOREIRA DA PASCHOA
Orientador:   FABIULA SEVILHA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20231014608 FABRÍCIO CARLOS PAULINO LOPES
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241019143 GIDEÃO PEDRO GALVÃO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FIRMINO SALES NETO (Orientador)
20241019223 GILLZICLEY SILVA CARNEIRO LIMA
Orientador:   THIAGO ALVES DIAS (Orientador)
20241019214 GILSON MATEUS PINTO JUNIOR
Orientador:   CARMEN MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA ALVEAL(Orientador)
20241019107 GLICIA KALIANE LUCAS MACHADO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   FABIULA SEVILHA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20241019205 GRAZIELA REIS DA SILVA
Orientador:   FABIULA SEVILHA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20221007646 GUILHERME GARCIA GALEGO
Orientador:   JOHNNI LANGER (Orientador)
20221014121 GUSTAVO GABRIEL DE LIMA SILVA CHALEGRE
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20231014690 HANNAH CABRAL DANTAS DE BARROS TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   MARCIA SEVERINA VASQUES(Orientador)
20241019180 HUDSON LIRA DANTAS JUNIOR
Orientador:   THIAGO ALVES DIAS (Orientador)
20241019386 ISABELY GURGEL DE CASTRO
Orientador:   MARCIA SEVERINA VASQUES(Orientador)
20221007806 JOÃO FERNANDO CORREIA DUTRA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20231014653 JOAO RICARDO DE ARAUJO CAPISTRANO
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO PEREIRA ALENCAR ARRAIS(Orientador)
20231014760 JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DA SILVA NETO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FIRMINO SALES NETO (Orientador)
20241019116 JOSE WALBER VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FIRMINO SALES NETO (Orientador)
20221007566 JOYCE DA SILVA ALVES
Orientador:   RENATO AMADO PEIXOTO(Orientador)
20241019395 LAIS MARIA DA COSTA SILVA
Orientador:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20221007584 LUÍZA VIEIRA CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   DURVAL MUNIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR (Orientador)
20231014715 MARIA CLARA BARBALHO DE MENDONÇA
Orientador:   BRUNO BALBINO AIRES DA COSTA (Orientador)
20231015249 MARIO ANDRE SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20241019125 MATEUS VICENTE GUERRA DANTAS OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   RENATO AMADO PEIXOTO(Orientador)
20241019152 MICHAEL STEFFERSON SILVA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   DURVAL MUNIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR (Orientador)
20231014537 OTAVIO HENRIQUE GOMES DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   CARMEN MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA ALVEAL(Orientador)
20231014798 PEDRO GABRIEL DE MEDEIROS RIBEIRO
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20231014733 REMO SANTOS DA CRUZ
Orientador:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20231015276 ROSIVALDO PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO JÚNIOR
Orientador:   DURVAL MUNIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR (Orientador)
20221007922 SABRINA QUEREM APUQUE LIMA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211004417 TALITA ALVES DA CRUZ
Orientador:   MARCIA SEVERINA VASQUES(Orientador)
20241019199 VITORIA GADELHA DE FREITAS BATISTA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO PEREIRA ALENCAR ARRAIS(Orientador)
20221007539 VITÓRIA MASCARENHAS DE JESUS
Orientador:   CARMEN MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA ALVEAL(Orientador)
20231014582 VIVIANE CRISTINE PEREIRA NUNES
Orientador:   FABIULA SEVILHA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20231014546 YASMIM AZEVEDO DA SILVA
Orientador:   CARMEN MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA ALVEAL(Orientador)

Doutorado (67)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201018348 ABIMAEL ESDRAS CARVALHO DE MOURA LIRA
Orientador:   RONALDO VAINFAS (Orientador)
20221007548 ADRIEL FONTENELE BATISTA
Orientador:   CARMEN MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA ALVEAL(Orientador)
20231014617 ALAIDE MATIAS RIBEIRO
Orientador:   MARCIA SEVERINA VASQUES(Orientador)
20241019321 ALISON SULLIVAN DE SOUSA ALVES
Orientador:   DURVAL MUNIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR (Orientador)
20241019297 ALVARO LUIS LINS DE PAIVA
Orientador:   DURVAL MUNIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR (Orientador)
20211005835 ANDERSON DA SILVA SOARES
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20221007655 ANDRÉ ARAÚJO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JOHNNI LANGER (Orientador)
20231014528 ANDRÉ DE SOUZA SOARES
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20231014573 ANDRE LUIS NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   DURVAL MUNIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR (Orientador)
20201018339 ANGERLÂNIA DA COSTA BARROS
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20231014662 BÁRBARA CAROLLINE SANTOS CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   SEBASTIAO LEAL FERREIRA VARGAS NETTO(Orientador)
20241019241 BEATRIZ ALVES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221007978 CAIO RODRIGO CARVALHO LIMA
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201019668 CLAUDIONOR ALMIR SOARES DAMASCENO
Orientador:   SEBASTIAO LEAL FERREIRA VARGAS NETTO(Orientador)
20241019260 CLIVYA DA SILVEIRA NOBRE
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20221007842 DAIANE SANTANA SANTOS
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211004551 DANILO ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231014680 EDUARDO KLEYTON DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   RENATO AMADO PEIXOTO(Orientador)
20241019288 ERICLIS DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FIRMINO SALES NETO (Orientador)
20241019250 ESMERALDA LIMA DA SILVA
Orientador:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20231014770 FABIANA ALVES DANTAS
Orientador:   DURVAL MUNIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR (Orientador)
20241019312 FELIPE CARDOSO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   FABIULA SEVILHA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20231015285 FELIPE TAVARES DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20241019401 FLADEMIR GONÇALVES DANTAS
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20241019340 FRANCIELY DE LUCENA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201019078 FRANCISCO LEANDRO DUARTE PINHEIRO
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO PEREIRA ALENCAR ARRAIS(Orientador)
20211004524 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA CALDAS
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241019368 HALISSON SEABRA CARDOSO
Orientador:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20221011273 HUGO GONÇALVES BARBALHO
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20231014789 ISA CRISTINA BARBOSA ANTUNES
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20221007969 JADSON PEREIRA VIEIRA
Orientador:   SEBASTIAO LEAL FERREIRA VARGAS NETTO(Orientador)
20201018384 JOANA PAULA SILVA SOUSA
Orientador:   HELDER DO NASCIMENTO VIANA(Orientador)
20241019279 JOSÉ JHONYS FERREIRA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20201018393 JOSÉ RODRIGUES DA SILVA FILHO
,   RONALDO VAINFAS (Orientador)
20211004613 JUCELIA BISPO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20231015267 KARINA VIANA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20241019232 KARINE MARIA LIMA LOPES
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO PEREIRA ALENCAR ARRAIS(Orientador)
20211004640 KHALIL JOBIM
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20211004515 KLEBER CAVALCANTE DE SOUSA
Orientador:   CARMEN MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA ALVEAL(Orientador)
20221007950 LEDA VIRGINIA BELARMINO CAMPELO POTIER
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20221007833 LEONARDO BRUNO FARIAS
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FIRMINO SALES NETO (Orientador)
20201018491 LEOPOLDO DE MACEDO BARBOSA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221011166 LUANA BARROS DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211004560 LUCICLEIDE DA SILVA ARAÚJO
Orientador:   LYVIA VASCONCELOS BAPTISTA (Orientador)
20201018400 MAIARA JULIANA GONCALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO PEREIRA ALENCAR ARRAIS(Orientador)
20221007870 MAIARA SILVA ARAÚJO
Orientador:   HELDER ALEXANDRE MEDEIROS DE MACEDO(Orientador)
20221007987 MANOEL FELIPE BATISTA DA FONSECA
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20231014671 MARIA JOEDNA RODRIGUES MARQUES
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FIRMINO SALES NETO (Orientador)
20211004720 MARIANO SÉRGIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   SEBASTIAO LEAL FERREIRA VARGAS NETTO(Orientador)
20201018366 MARIA SAMARA DA SILVA
Orientador:   RENATO AMADO PEIXOTO(Orientador)
20221007898 MÁRIO SÉLIO FERREIRA DE BRITO
Orientador:   HELDER ALEXANDRE MEDEIROS DE MACEDO(Orientador)
20241019330 MARY CAMPELO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   CARMEN MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA ALVEAL(Orientador)
20231015534 MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231014519 MODESTO CORNELIO BATISTA NETO
Orientador:   SEBASTIAO LEAL FERREIRA VARGAS NETTO(Orientador)
20201018375 MONIQUE MAIA DE LIMA
Orientador:   CARMEN MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA ALVEAL(Orientador)
20191020865 PAULO VITOR SAUERBRONN AIRAGHI
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20221007940 PEDRO HUGO CANTO NÚÑEZ
Orientador:   MARÍA VIOLETA PEREYRA (Coorientador) ,   MARCIA SEVERINA VASQUES(Orientador)
20221007931 PEDRO LUIZ CÂMARA DANTAS
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20211004570 PEDRO PINHEIRO DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR
Orientador:   HELDER ALEXANDRE MEDEIROS DE MACEDO(Orientador)
20231015427 RAFAEL FIEDORUK QUINZANI
Orientador:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20231014635 ROMARIO DE MOURA ROCHA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201018357 RONALD DE FIGUEIREDO E ALBUQUERQUE FILHO
Orientador:   SEBASTIAO LEAL FERREIRA VARGAS NETTO(Orientador)
20211004533 RUAN KLEBERSON PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCIA SEVERINA VASQUES(Orientador)
20231014742 SARAH KAROLINA SUCAR FERREIRA
Orientador:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20221007996 TAYLAN SANTANA SANTOS
Orientador:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20241019359 THALES LORDAO DIAS
Orientador:   NUNO MIGUEL DE MORAIS PESTANA TAROUCA CAMARINHAS(Orientador)
20211004542 THIAGO VENICIUS DE SOUSA COSTA
Orientador:   DURVAL MUNIZ DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIOR (Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa06-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa06-producao