Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (47)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191013145 ANA GABRIELA AMARAL DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   FELIPE NALON CASTRO(Orientador)
20201013074 ANNE KELLY COSTA MORAIS
Orientador:   NATÁLIA BEZERRA DUTRA (Coorientador) ,   FIVIA DE ARAUJO LOPES(Orientador)
20201013109 ARTHUR MEDEIROS CAMARA
Orientador:   CAROLINA VIRGINIA MACEDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20191013181 BÁRBARA FLORIPES DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   FIVIA DE ARAUJO LOPES(Orientador)
20211005568 DAVI ANDRADE BARRETO
Orientador:   FIVIA DE ARAUJO LOPES(Orientador)
20191013190 DÉBORA LOUISE DA CRUZ SILVA
Orientador:   ARRILTON ARAUJO DE SOUZA(Orientador) ,   JUDITH BURKART (Coorientador)
20211005577 DÉBORA VITÓRIA ESTRELA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   RENATA GONCALVES FERREIRA(Orientador)
20191013280 ERICK ALLAN DOS SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   RENATA GONCALVES FERREIRA(Orientador)
20211005586 HANNA CARLA GURGEL ARRUDA
Orientador:   RICHARDSON NAVES LEAO(Orientador)
20201013600 HECTOR DAVID QUINONES VARGAS
Orientador:   NICOLE LEITE GALVAO COELHO(Coorientador) ,   ANA CAROLINA LUCHIARI(Coorientador) ,   BRUNO LOBAO SOARES(Orientador)
20211005601 IGO PADILHA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   FABIANO PERES MENEZES (Coorientador) ,   ANA CAROLINA LUCHIARI(Orientador)
20201013127 IGOR DE SOUZA BEZERRA
Orientador:   FIVIA DE ARAUJO LOPES(Orientador)
20211005610 ISAURA RUTH VIEIRA DA COSTA
Orientador:   ROVENA CLARA GALVAO JANUARIO ENGELBERTH(Orientador)
20211005620 ÍSIS VIVIANE BEZERRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   MANUELA BASSOI (Coorientador) ,   RENATA SANTORO DE SOUSA LIMA(Orientador)
20191013332 JAMILE LIMA CARVALHO
Orientador:   FELIPE NALON CASTRO(Orientador)
20191013360 JAMILE MOREIRA MEIRA
Orientador:   ALESSANDRO KAPPEL JORDAO(Coorientador) ,   ANA CAROLINA LUCHIARI(Orientador)
20201013136 JOÃO LUCAS GARCIA DA SILVA
Orientador:   FELIPE NALON CASTRO(Orientador)
20201013145 JOÃO PAULO MEDEIROS MAMEDE
Orientador:   ANA CAROLINA LUCHIARI(Orientador)
20201013154 JOAQUIM BRUNO CRUZ NETO
Orientador:   ARRILTON ARAUJO DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20211005639 JOSÉ EDUARDO DA SILVA FILHO
Orientador:   FELIPE NALON CASTRO(Orientador)
20211005648 JOSÉ PÉRICLES MAGALHÃES VASCONCELOS FILHO
Orientador:   CAROLINA VIRGINIA MACEDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20211005657 JULIANA KIHARA
Orientador:   RENATA GONCALVES FERREIRA(Orientador)
20201013163 KATIA REGINA DE BORBA
Orientador:   CAROLINA VIRGINIA MACEDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20181012930 LEONARDO HENRIQUE COIMBRA VIEIRA
Orientador:   MARIA EMILIA YAMAMOTO (Orientador)
20211005666 LÍDIA DE SOUZA CAVALCANTE
,   DANIEL MARQUES DE ALMEIDA PESSOA(Orientador)
20201013190 LUCAS EMANUEL FERREIRA
Orientador:   FIVIA DE ARAUJO LOPES(Orientador)
20191013468 LUCAS SANTOS ALVES
Orientador:   MARIO ANDRE LEOCADIO MIGUEL(Orientador)
20191013600 MARIA LARA PORPINO DE MEIROZ GRILO
Orientador:   NICOLE LEITE GALVAO COELHO(Orientador)
20211005675 MARIA MIXSSAEYDE SILVA DE MOURA
Orientador:   ANA CAROLINA LUCHIARI(Orientador)
20211005871 MATHEUS BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   FIVIA DE ARAUJO LOPES(Orientador)
20211006028 NARITA RENATA DE MELO SEIXAS
Orientador:   ROVENA CLARA GALVAO JANUARIO ENGELBERTH(Orientador)
20191013628 NATÁLIA BRITA DEPIERI
Orientador:   JOHN FONTENELE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181013007 NATHALIA EVELYN MARTINS LEITE
Orientador:   NICOLE LEITE GALVAO COELHO(Orientador)
20191013637 NATHALYA CHRISPIM LIMA
Orientador:   ROUMEN KIROV KIROV (Coorientador) ,   KATIE MORAES DE ALMONDES(Orientador)
20201013216 NATSUMI HAMADA FEARNSIDE
Orientador:   RENATA GONCALVES FERREIRA(Orientador)
20201013234 PEDRO AGUILAR CESCON
Orientador:   ARRILTON ARAUJO DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20211005684 PEDRO GABRIEL PEIXOTO HONORATO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ARRILTON ARAUJO DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191013655 RAIANE DOS SANTOS GUIDI
Orientador:   RENATA SANTORO DE SOUSA LIMA(Coorientador) ,   RENATA GONCALVES FERREIRA(Orientador)
20211005693 RANNA ATHENA PEREIRA DE BRITO
Orientador:   KATIE MORAES DE ALMONDES(Orientador)
20201013243 REBEKA GUERRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   FIVIA DE ARAUJO LOPES(Orientador)
20211005700 ROBERTA BARBOSA COSTA LIMA
Orientador:   FELIPE NALON CASTRO(Orientador)
20211005719 SIMONE PERUZZO
Orientador:   RENATA GONCALVES FERREIRA(Orientador)
20191013664 SOFIA CORADINI SCHIRMER
Orientador:   DANIEL MARQUES DE ALMEIDA PESSOA(Orientador)
20191013673 STEFANIE DA PAZ FIGUEIREDO DE MACEDO
,   MARIO ANDRE LEOCADIO MIGUEL(Orientador)
20201013261 STEPHANIA RUTH BASILIO SILVA GOMES
Orientador:   MARIO ANDRE LEOCADIO MIGUEL(Orientador)
20201013280 TAINAH PORPINO DE PAIVA COSTA
Orientador:   FELIPE NALON CASTRO(Orientador)
20191013682 THAIS AGUES BARBOSA
Orientador:   ANA CAROLINA LUCHIARI(Orientador)

Doutorado (44)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201025039 ALAN MICHEL BEZERRA FURTUNATO
Orientador:   BRUNO LOBAO SOARES(Orientador)
20181033000 ALICE BARROS CÂMARA
Orientador:   ELAINE CRISTINA GAVIOLI(Orientador)
20191023295 Ana Cecília Correia Santos das Chagas
Orientador:   RENATA GONCALVES FERREIRA(Orientador)
20181033019 ANA LUISA PIRES MOREIRA
Orientador:   ANA CAROLINA LUCHIARI(Orientador)
20171031736 ANTONIA LIRIA FEITOSA NOGUEIRA ALVINO
Orientador:   JOHN FONTENELE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20171031763 CAROLINE PERIPOLLI DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ANA CAROLINA LUCHIARI(Orientador)
20181033028 DANIELLA BEZERRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   FIVIA DE ARAUJO LOPES(Orientador)
20191023310 DIANA CARVALHO DE FREITAS
Orientador:   RENATA SANTORO DE SOUSA LIMA(Orientador)
20201025048 DIOGO JACKSON DE AQUINO SILVA
Orientador:   DANIEL MARQUES DE ALMEIDA PESSOA(Orientador)
20161035689 DIVNA DJOKIC
Orientador:   SALVATORE CERCHIO (Coorientador) ,   RENATA SANTORO DE SOUSA LIMA(Orientador)
20201025057 ELENI DE ARAÚJO SALES CASTRO
Orientador:   KATIE MORAES DE ALMONDES(Orientador)
20181033037 ERYCK HOLMES ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ROVENA CLARA GALVAO JANUARIO ENGELBERTH(Orientador)
20171031745 FELIPE PERNAMBUCO DA COSTA
Orientador:   KARINA RIBEIRO(Coorientador) ,   MARIA DE FATIMA ARRUDA DE MIRANDA(Coorientador) ,   DANIEL MARQUES DE ALMEIDA PESSOA(Orientador)
20171031754 FERNANDA DA FONSECA FREITAS
Orientador:   ANNA CECILIA QUEIROZ DE MEDEIROS(Coorientador) ,   FIVIA DE ARAUJO LOPES(Orientador)
20201025066 FERNANDA FERNANDES KOLODIUK
Orientador:   JOHN FONTENELE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20161035268 Francisco Edvaldo de Oliveira Terceiro
Orientador:   ARRILTON ARAUJO DE SOUZA(Orientador) ,   JUDITH BURKART (Coorientador)
20191023320 FRANCISCO WILSON NOGUEIRA HOLANDA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   BERNARDINO FERNÁNDEZ-CALVO (Coorientador) ,   FIVIA DE ARAUJO LOPES(Orientador)
20181033046 GÊNEDY KARIELLY DA SILVA APOLINÁRIO
Orientador:   MARTIN PABLO CAMMAROTA(Orientador)
20171031772 GEOVAN FIGUEIRÊDO DE SÁ FILHO
Orientador:   JEFERSON DE SOUZA CAVALCANTE(Orientador) ,   MICHAEL HRNCIR (Coorientador)
20201025075 GEOVAN MENEZES DE SOUSA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   NICOLE LEITE GALVAO COELHO(Orientador)
20191023339 HELDER HENRIQUE ALVES DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   EXPEDITO SILVA DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201019381 HELOYSA ARAÚJO SILVA
Orientador:   ANA CAROLINA LUCHIARI(Orientador)
20201025084 JOÃO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ANDRESSA RADISKE (Coorientador) ,   MARTIN PABLO CAMMAROTA(Orientador)
20181033055 JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA LEAL
Orientador:   FLAVIO FREITAS BARBOSA (Coorientador) ,   JOHN FONTENELE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181033064 LILLIAN NATHALIE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   FELIPE NALON CASTRO(Orientador)
20191023348 LUCAS GALDINO BANDEIRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   KERSTIN ERIKA SCHMIDT(Orientador)
20201025093 MARIA ELISA LEITE FERREIRA
Orientador:   ROVENA CLARA GALVAO JANUARIO ENGELBERTH(Coorientador) ,   ANA CAROLINA LUCHIARI(Orientador)
20161022223 MARIA LUIZA CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   CAROLINA VIRGINIA MACEDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20161022232 MAYARA CRISTINA MOURA SILVA DOS PRAZERES SILVEIRA
Orientador:   ANA CAROLINA LUCHIARI(Orientador)
20161022250 NATALIA ANDREA CRACIUN BOCCARDI
Orientador:   FELIPE NALON CASTRO(Coorientador) ,   MARIA EMILIA YAMAMOTO (Orientador)
20191023357 NATÁLIA DE ARAÚJO MIRANDA TASSO
Orientador:   FELIPE NALON CASTRO(Orientador)
20181033073 NELYANE NAYARA MARTINS DE SANTANA
Orientador:   FELIPE PORTO FIUZA (Coorientador) ,   ROVENA CLARA GALVAO JANUARIO ENGELBERTH(Orientador)
20191023366 NIVIA DE ARAUJO LOPES
Orientador:   FELIPE NALON CASTRO(Orientador)
20201025100 PEDRO DE FRANÇA CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   JEFERSON DE SOUZA CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20181033082 PHIÉTICA RAÍSSA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANDREA MIGLIANO (Coorientador) ,   FIVIA DE ARAUJO LOPES(Orientador)
20181033091 RAFAEL VITOR LIMA DA CRUZ
Orientador:   RICHARDSON NAVES LEAO(Orientador)
20171031807 SABINNE DANIELLE GALINA
Orientador:   CAROLINA VIRGINIA MACEDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20181033108 SAMARA BEZERRA ALMEIDA
Orientador:   RENATA SANTORO DE SOUSA LIMA(Orientador)
20191023375 SARAH SOPHIA GUEDES LINHARES
Orientador:   JEFERSON DE SOUZA CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20191023384 STEPHANY CAMPANELLI ESMAILE
Orientador:   NICOLE LEITE GALVAO COELHO(Orientador)
20201025119 THALLES DA SILVA PINTO
Orientador:   ANA CAROLINA LUCHIARI(Orientador)
20191023393 TULIO FELIPE VIEIRA DE MELO
Orientador:   EXPEDITO SILVA DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201025128 VANESSA GIFFONI DE MEDEIROS NUNES PINHEIRO PEIXOTO
Orientador:   KATIE MORAES DE ALMONDES(Orientador)
20171031816 ZOELIA CAMILA MOURA BESSA
Orientador:   CAROLINA VIRGINIA MACEDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2021 - UFRN - sigaa09-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa09-producao