Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (54)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20181003459 ALBERTO DE MELO DA SILVA
Orientador:   DIOMADSON RODRIGUES BELFORT(Orientador)
20191002983 ANA THERESA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA MANCINI
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO TRABUCO DOREA(Orientador)
20191003630 ANDRESSA STÉFANY SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   LUIZ AFFONSO HENDERSON GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20181023596 ANDREZA CRYSTINE CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO TRABUCO DOREA(Orientador)
20181023700 CAIO JOSÉ BORBA VILAR GUIMARÃES
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20181005373 CARLA DOS SANTOS SANTANA
Orientador:   CALEBE DE PAULA BIANCHINI (Coorientador) ,   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20171019802 CARLOS YURI FERREIRA SILVA
Orientador:   ANDRES ORTIZ SALAZAR(Orientador)
20191002894 DANIEL DE LUCENA FLOR
Orientador:   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191002938 DANIEL SILVA DE MORAIS
Orientador:   PABLO JAVIER ALSINA(Orientador)
20181023836 DENIS RICARDO DA SILVA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20191022270 DIAGO CESAR XAVIER DE FREITAS BARROS
Orientador:   WALLACE MOREIRA BESSA(Orientador)
20181023774 EMERSON VILAR DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   LUIZ AFFONSO HENDERSON GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20181023620 ERIKA AKEMI YANAGUIBASHI ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20181023872 FELIPE FERNANDES LOPES
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20181023854 FREDERICO AUGUSTO FERNANDES SILVEIRA
Orientador:   LUIZ FELIPE DE QUEIROZ SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20191002858 GABRIEL LUCAS ALBUQUERQUE MAIA SIGNORETTI
Orientador:   IVANOVITCH MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181023756 GABRIEL LUCENA BEZERRA DA NÓBREGA
Orientador:   DIOMADSON RODRIGUES BELFORT(Orientador)
20191002910 GABRIEL PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   FLAVIO BEZERRA COSTA(Orientador)
20191019980 GABRIEL SEBASTIAN VON CONTA
Orientador:   LUCAS COSTA PEREIRA CAVALCANTE (Coorientador) ,   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20181005533 GISLIANY LILLIAN ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   IVANOVITCH MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191002830 HUGO ÁLISSON ALVES DA COSTA
Orientador:   ANDRES ORTIZ SALAZAR(Orientador)
20181003851 IAGO DIÓGENES DO RÊGO
Orientador:   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191003158 IAN DA SILVA VIGANÓ
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191002633 IGOR MACEDO SILVA
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191022135 ISMAEL ALVES DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   LUCIANO SALES BARROS(Orientador)
20191022304 JANAILSON MACIEL DE QUEIROZ
Orientador:   LUCIANO SALES BARROS(Orientador)
20191002849 JESSIKA CRISTINA DA SILVA
Orientador:   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20171023494 JOÃO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA NETO
Orientador:   ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20181003842 JOÃO BATISTA FERNANDES
Orientador:   TIAGO TAVARES LEITE BARROS (Coorientador) ,   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191002796 JOÃO GUILHERME DOMINGOS DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   VALDEMIR PRAXEDES DA SILVA NETO(Orientador)
20191003194 JOSE GARIBALDI DUARTE JUNIOR
Orientador:   VALDEMIR PRAXEDES DA SILVA NETO(Orientador)
20181003486 JOSÉ MARCOS LEAL BABOSA FILHO
Orientador:   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181023587 JOSÉ MARTINS CASTRO NETO
Orientador:   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191002974 JOSÉ RAIMUNDO DANTAS NETO
Orientador:   FLAVIO BEZERRA COSTA(Coorientador) ,   RICARDO LUCIO DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20181003735 JURGEN KLINSMANN AZEVEDO NOGUEIRA
Orientador:   VALDEMIR PRAXEDES DA SILVA NETO(Coorientador) ,   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
20191003640 MADSON FRANKLIN DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   VALDEMIR PRAXEDES DA SILVA NETO(Orientador)
20191002900 MAILSON RIBEIRO SANTOS
Orientador:   LUIZ AFFONSO HENDERSON GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191022369 MÁRCIO LUIZ BEZERRA LOPES JÚNIOR
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20191022171 MATHEUS NUNES ORSANO AIRES
Orientador:   FLAVIO BEZERRA COSTA(Orientador)
20191002965 MAXWEL DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   FLAVIO BEZERRA COSTA(Coorientador) ,   LUCIANO SALES BARROS(Orientador)
20191002929 MILLENA MICHELY DE MEDEIROS CAMPOS
Orientador:   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181023602 NILSON HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA
Orientador:   JOSE PATROCINIO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191022780 PAULO VICTOR QUEIROZ CORREIA
Orientador:   LUIZ AFFONSO HENDERSON GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191002876 RAFFAEL SADITE CORDOVILLE GOMES DE LIMA
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191022242 REINALDO AGOSTINHO DE SOUZA FILHO
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20181023649 RODRIGO DE ANDRADE TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   ANDRES ORTIZ SALAZAR(Orientador)
20191022224 RONALDO JOSÉ NOBRE CABRAL NETO
Orientador:   ANDRES ORTIZ SALAZAR(Orientador)
20181024092 SILVAN FERREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   ALLAN DE MEDEIROS MARTINS(Orientador)
20171020311 TALINE DOS SANTOS NÓBREGA
Orientador:   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Coorientador) ,   ALLAN DE MEDEIROS MARTINS(Orientador)
20181023765 VINÍCIUS SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   LUIZ FELIPE DE QUEIROZ SILVEIRA(Coorientador) ,   ANDRES ORTIZ SALAZAR(Orientador)
20181017679 VITOR HUGO MICKUS RODRIGUES
Orientador:   LUCAS COSTA PEREIRA CAVALCANTE (Coorientador) ,   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191022144 VÍTOR SARAIVA RAMOS
Orientador:   LUIZ FELIPE DE QUEIROZ SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20181006700 WELISSON MOURA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191002947 WYSTERLANYA KYURY PEREIRA BARROS
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)

Doutorado (134)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20161022896 ADELSON MENEZES LIMA
Orientador:   JOSE PATROCINIO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171004111 AGUINALDO BEZERRA BATISTA JUNIOR
Orientador:   IVANOVITCH MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171021696 ALAN CASSIO QUEIROZ BEZERRA LEITE
Orientador:   ANDRES ORTIZ SALAZAR(Orientador)
20181005382 ALCEMY GABRIEL VITOR SEVERINO
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20161023140 ALEX FABIANO DE ARAÚJO FURTUNATO
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador) ,   LUIZ FELIPE DE QUEIROZ SILVEIRA(Coorientador)
20191022322 ÁLVARO PINTO FERNANDES DE NEGREIROS
Orientador:   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20181003860 ALYSSON NASCIMENTO DE LUCENA
Orientador:   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20161022804 ANAMARIA SENA MAIA
Orientador:   ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20171019704 ANDERSON BRAULIO NOBREGA DA SILVA
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
2016102650 ANDERSON COSTA SILVA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ADRIAO DUARTE DORIA NETO(Orientador)
20171003482 ANDOUGLAS GONÇALVES DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20181005195 ANDRE HENRIQUE MATIAS PIRES
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181023489 ANDRÉ LUIZ AGUIAR SOUSA
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181021949 ANTONIO DENILSON DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191003149 ANTÔNIO OLIVEIRA FILHO
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20151019977 ANTONIO SALVIO DE ABREU
Orientador:   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
2016102631 ARTHUR SALGADO DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   MANOEL FIRMINO DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191003130 BRENO SANTANA SANTOS
Orientador:   IVANOVITCH MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171021785 BRUNO DE MELO PINHEIRO
Orientador:   ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20181007672 BRUNO SÁTIRO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20171020975 BRUNO VICENTE ALVES DE LIMA
Orientador:   ADRIAO DUARTE DORIA NETO(Orientador)
20181024163 CARLOS EDUARDO DE BARROS SANTOS JÚNIOR
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20161023374 CAROLINE ALBUQUERQUE DANTAS SILVA
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
2016102696 DANIELE MONTENEGRO DA SILVA BARROS
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Orientador)
2015102600 DANIEL GUERRA VALE DA FONSECA
Orientador:   ANDRÉ LAURINDO MAITELLI(Orientador)
20171002912 DANIEL NOBRE PINHEIRO
Orientador:   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador) ,   DANIEL ALOISE(Coorientador)
20181023569 DANIEL RODRIGUES DE LUNA
Orientador:   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20161023024 DAVI HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20171003894 DEMÉTRIOS ARAÚJO MAGALHÃES COUTINHO
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20171020984 DIEGO DA SILVA PEREIRA
Orientador:   PABLO JAVIER ALSINA(Orientador)
20171003455 DIEGO DEYVID DANTAS DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   MANOEL FIRMINO DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191005564 DIEGO ROCHA LIMA
Orientador:   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador) ,   DANIEL ALOISE(Coorientador)
20181023540 DIEGO VINICIUS CIRILO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20171002485 EDNARDO PEREIRA DA ROCHA
Orientador:   MANOEL FIRMINO DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20171021613 ELIZABETH VIVIANA CABRERA AVILA
Orientador:   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20171021248 EVANDRO AILSON DE FREITAS NUNES
Orientador:   ANDRES ORTIZ SALAZAR(Orientador)
20191003111 EVANDSON CLAUDE SEABRA DANTAS
Orientador:   SEBASTIAN YURI CAVALCANTI CATUNDA(Orientador)
20191006712 EVERTON JOSÉ DE CASTRO REGO
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO TRABUCO DOREA(Orientador)
20191003612 FABRICIO ROOSEVELT MELO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANDRES ORTIZ SALAZAR(Orientador)
20171003259 FELIPE FERREIRA DE ARAUJO
,   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Coorientador) ,   ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20171003301 FELIPE OLIVEIRA SIMÕES GAMA
Orientador:   LUIZ FELIPE DE QUEIROZ SILVEIRA(Coorientador) ,   ANDRES ORTIZ SALAZAR(Orientador)
20191022260 FELIPE RICARDO DOS SANTOS FERNANDES
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Orientador)
20181023630 FILIPE CAMPOS DE ALCANTARA LINS
Orientador:   PABLO JAVIER ALSINA(Orientador)
20151019780 FRANCISCO ARY ALVES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20191022402 FRANCISCO MAGNO MONTEIRO SOBRINHO
Orientador:   ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
2016101957 FRANCISCO SALES DE LIMA FILHO
Orientador:   LUIZ FELIPE DE QUEIROZ SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20181023685 GILLES VELLENEUVE TRINDADE SILVANO
Orientador:   IVANOVITCH MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171019689 GUILHERME PENHA DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   LUCIANO SALES BARROS(Orientador)
20181003323 IGOR FERREIRA DO PRADO
Orientador:   FLAVIO BEZERRA COSTA(Orientador)
20191022251 INGRIDY MARINA PIERRE BARBALHO
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Orientador)
2016101779 ISAAC BARROS TAVARES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
20181023578 ISAAC DANTAS ISIDÓRIO
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO TRABUCO DOREA(Orientador)
20161025501 ISRAEL EDUARDO DE BARROS FILHO
Orientador:   IVANOVITCH MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181023611 JEAN MARIO MOREIRA DE LIMA
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191022233 JOAO MARIA ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ANDRÉ LAURINDO MAITELLI(Orientador)
20191003078 JONATHA REVOREDO LEITE DA FONSECA
Orientador:   MANOEL FIRMINO DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20161022967 JORGE HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA SILVEIRA
Orientador:   JOSE PATROCINIO DA SILVA(Orientador)
2016102640 JOSÉ CLÁUDIO VIEIRA E SILVA JUNIOR
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20171020920 JOSÉ DE ARIMATÉIA PINTO MAGNO
Orientador:   IDALMIR DE SOUZA QUEIROZ JÚNIOR (Coorientador) ,   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
20171021140 JOSE ILTON SARMENTO SILVEIRA JUNIOR
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO TRABUCO DOREA(Orientador)
20181007618 JOSÉ JAIME GUIMARÃES PEIXOTO NETO
Orientador:   ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20171021186 JOSÉ KLEITON EWERTON DA COSTA MARTINS
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Coorientador) ,   CARLOS EDUARDO TRABUCO DOREA(Orientador)
20191022752 JOSÉ RAIMUNDO LIMA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   FLAVIO BEZERRA COSTA(Orientador)
20171019651 JOSÉ TAUNAÍ DANTAS SEGUNDO
Orientador:   SEBASTIAN YURI CAVALCANTI CATUNDA(Orientador)
20171021103 JUAN RAFAEL FILGUEIRA GUERRA
Orientador:   HUMBERTO DIONISIO DE ANDRADE (Coorientador) ,   ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20171003348 JULIANO COSTA LEAL DA SILVA
Orientador:   MANOEL FIRMINO DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181024172 JUSCIAANE CHACON VIEIRA
Orientador:   ALLAN DE MEDEIROS MARTINS(Orientador)
20191022190 KAIO MÁRCIO DA COSTA BANDEIRA
Orientador:   JOSE PATROCINIO DA SILVA(Orientador)
2016101966 LEIDIANE CAROLINA MARTINS DE MOURA FONTOURA
Orientador:   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
20171003105 LEONARDO ALVES DIAS
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20161022813 LEONARDO ANGELO VIRGINIO DE SOUTO
Orientador:   TIAGO PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO (Coorientador) ,   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20181023522 LUCILEIDE MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20171003384 LUÍS BRUNO PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   PABLO JAVIER ALSINA(Orientador)
20171021560 LUIS ENRIQUE ORTIZ FERNANDEZ
Orientador:   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20181023676 LUIS FELIPE DE VASCONCELOS TORRES DA COSTA
Orientador:   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
20191022162 LUIZ ANDRÉ PONTAROLO
,   CARLOS EDUARDO TRABUCO DOREA(Orientador)
20181021930 MAELSO BRUNO PACHECO NUNES PEREIRA
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191003176 MAGNO MEDEIROS DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   JOSE PATROCINIO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181023818 MANOEL DO BONFIM LINS DE AQUINO
Orientador:   ALLAN DE MEDEIROS MARTINS(Orientador)
20191022761 MARCOS TÚLIO ANTUNES BEZERRA SEGUNDO
Orientador:   JOSE PATROCINIO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191003040 MARIA GRACIELLY FERNANDES COUTINHO
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20191003185 MARIA IZABEL DA SILVA GUERRA
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181003270 MARIANNE BATISTA DINIZ DA SILVA
Orientador:   IVANOVITCH MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171021702 MÁRIO SÉRGIO FREITAS FERREIRA CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181005355 MAURÍCIO RABELLO SILVA
Orientador:   PABLO JAVIER ALSINA(Orientador)
20191003004 MAX RODRIGUES MARQUES
Orientador:   FLAVIO BEZERRA COSTA(Orientador)
20191003069 MICHEL SANTANA DE DEUS
Orientador:   SEBASTIAN YURI CAVALCANTI CATUNDA(Orientador)
20171002850 MÔNICA MARIA LEAL
Orientador:   FLAVIO BEZERRA COSTA(Orientador)
2016101788 MONIQUE FERNANDES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
20191022645 NELSON JOSÉ BONFIM DANTAS
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO TRABUCO DOREA(Orientador)
2016102776 PEDRO BERRETTA DE LUCENA
Orientador:   ALLAN DE MEDEIROS MARTINS(Orientador)
20171019820 PEDRO IVO DE ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   VALDEMIR PRAXEDES DA SILVA NETO(Coorientador) ,   ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20171003240 PEDRO THIAGO VALERIO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   LUIZ FELIPE DE QUEIROZ SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20181023792 PEDRO YOCHINORI GUSHIKEN
Orientador:   ALLAN DE MEDEIROS MARTINS(Orientador)
20161023347 PETRÚCIO RICARDO TAVARES DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   RAFAEL BESERRA GOMES(Orientador) ,   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Coorientador)
2016102195 PHILIPPI SEDIR GRILO DE MORAIS
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Orientador)
20171003858 RAFAELA GOMES GONÇALVES DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
20181005927 RAFAEL LUCAS DA SILVA FRANCA
Orientador:   FLAVIO BEZERRA COSTA(Orientador)
2016102140 RAMON AUGUSTO SOUSA LINS
Orientador:   ADRIAO DUARTE DORIA NETO(Orientador)
2016102355 REUBER REGIS DE MELO
Orientador:   JOSE PATROCINIO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171002609 ROANA D'ÁVILA SOUZA MONTEIRO
Orientador:   MANOEL FIRMINO DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20151020056 ROBERTO DOUGLAS DA COSTA
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Orientador)
20171002968 ROGER ROMMEL FERREIRA DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191003200 ROMÊNIA GURGEL VIEIRA
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181008731 RUANN VÍCTOR DE ANDRADE LIRA
Orientador:   ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20191022126 RUTE SOUZA DE ABREU
Orientador:   IVANOVITCH MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171002583 SAMANTA MESQUITA DE HOLANDA
Orientador:   IDALMIR DE SOUZA QUEIROZ JÚNIOR (Coorientador) ,   JOSE PATROCINIO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20161022887 SÂMARA DE CAVALCANTE PAIVA
Orientador:   FLAVIO BEZERRA COSTA(Orientador) ,   RICARDO LUCIO DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO(Coorientador)
20191022180 SAMUEL BELARMINO DE PAIVA
Orientador:   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
20161023131 SANDRO BRUNO DO NASCIMENTO LOPES
Orientador:   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20161024200 SERGIO NATAN SILVA
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20191022770 STEFERSON ALMEIDA ADERALDO
Orientador:   LUCIANO SALES BARROS(Orientador)
20171002340 TADEU FERREIRA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   LUIZ FELIPE DE QUEIROZ SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20161023202 TALES VINICIUS RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA CAMARA
Orientador:   LUIZ FELIPE DE QUEIROZ SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20191003013 TARCIANA CABRAL DE BRITO GUERRA
Orientador:   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20151020172 THALES AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS
Orientador:   MANOEL FIRMINO DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181024029 THALES QUEIROZ FONSÊCA
Orientador:   RICARDO LUCIO DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO(Orientador)
2016102730 THIAGO HENRIQUE FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ADRIAO DUARTE DORIA NETO(Orientador)
20161022635 THIAGO MEDEIROS BARROS
Orientador:   IVANOVITCH MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   LUIZ AFFONSO HENDERSON GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
2016102346 TIAGO ALVES DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO TRABUCO DOREA(Orientador)
20161023187 TIAGO DOS SANTOS BEZERRA
Orientador:   ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20161022626 TULIO DE PAIVA MARQUES CARVALHO
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Orientador)
20191003096 VERIVAN SANTOS LIMA
Orientador:   ANDRES ORTIZ SALAZAR(Orientador)
20181003913 VICTOR CARVALHO GALVÃO DE FREITAS
Orientador:   ANDRES ORTIZ SALAZAR(Orientador)
20191022153 VICTOR COSTA DE ANDRADE PIMENTEL
Orientador:   PABLO JAVIER ALSINA(Orientador)
20181006218 VICTOR RAMON FRANÇA BEZERRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   LUCIANO SALES BARROS(Orientador) ,   FLAVIO BEZERRA COSTA(Coorientador)
2016102032 VIRGINIA PINTO CAMPOS
Orientador:   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20181003252 WELLINGTON GUILHERME DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20161022724 WELLINGTON SILVA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20181023658 WERBET LUIZ ALMEIDA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANDRES ORTIZ SALAZAR(Orientador)
2016102373 WILLIANS RIBEIRO MENDES
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181024038 YURI MAX VIEIRA BATISTA
Orientador:   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
20191003050 YURI PEDRO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   LUIZ FELIPE DE QUEIROZ SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20191003022 YURI THOMAS PINHEIRO NUNES
Orientador:   LUIZ AFFONSO HENDERSON GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - (84) 3215-3148 | Copyright © 2006-2019 - UFRN - sigaa03-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa03-producao