Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (46)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201024087 ALAN RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
Orientador:   RICARDO LUCIO DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20221022007 ALEIKA LWIZA ALVES FONSECA
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Orientador)
20211022264 ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE SOARES DIAS
Orientador:   IVANOVITCH MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201023615 AMANDA KARINE MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA
,   VALDEMIR PRAXEDES DA SILVA NETO(Orientador)
20211020134 ANTONIO ALCIR DE FREITAS JUNIOR
Orientador:   LUIZ FELIPE DE QUEIROZ SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20211020143 ARTHUR DINIZ FLOR TORQUATO FERNANDES
Orientador:   ADRIAO DUARTE DORIA NETO(Orientador)
20201031690 AZIZ OLOROUN-SHOLA BISSIRIOU
Orientador:   RICARDO LUCIO DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20211020152 BEATRIZ SOARES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Orientador)
20201031680 CASIMIRO WAETE AGOSTINHO
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191002938 DANIEL SILVA DE MORAIS
Orientador:   ADELARDO ADELINO DANTAS DE MEDEIROS(Coorientador) ,   PABLO JAVIER ALSINA(Orientador)
20221021814 DEIVISON LUAN XAVIER SILVA
Orientador:   LUIZ AFFONSO HENDERSON GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191022270 DIAGO CESAR XAVIER DE FREITAS BARROS
Orientador:   WALLACE MOREIRA BESSA(Orientador)
20221009471 EDUARDO NUNES VELLOSO
Orientador:   LUIZ FELIPE DE QUEIROZ SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20201031662 ERIBERTO DE SOUTO SILVA
Orientador:   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221008859 ERIC CALASANS DE BARROS
Orientador:   ALLAN DE MEDEIROS MARTINS(Orientador)
20201031671 EVELYN CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
Orientador:   DIOMADSON RODRIGUES BELFORT(Orientador)
20201023867 FÁBIO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO FERRAZ
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO TRABUCO DOREA(Orientador)
20201024022 FRANCINALDO DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA
Orientador:   DAVI HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS (Coorientador) ,   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20181023756 GABRIEL LUCENA BEZERRA DA NÓBREGA
Orientador:   DIOMADSON RODRIGUES BELFORT(Orientador)
20211020161 GABRIEL MAIA DE MACEDO
Orientador:   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191019980 GABRIEL SEBASTIAN VON CONTA
Orientador:   ITALO AUGUSTO SOUZA DE ASSIS(Coorientador) ,   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20211020170 HEBERHT ANTONIO SILVA DIAS
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20201023947 IRLETE PEREIRA MOTA ALVES
,   ANDRES ORTIZ SALAZAR(Orientador)
20201000700 ISRAEL ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO DANTAS
Orientador:   ALLAN DE MEDEIROS MARTINS(Orientador)
20191002849 JESSIKA CRISTINA DA SILVA
,   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221008714 JORDAO PAULINO CASSIANO DA SILVA
Orientador:   IVANOVITCH MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201000684 JOSE LENIVAL GOMES DE FRANCA
Orientador:   LUIZ FELIPE DE QUEIROZ SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20211022246 JÚLIA DA LUZ ANDRADE SILVA
Orientador:   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201023983 JULIANA OLIVEIRA DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   MANOEL FIRMINO DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211020439 JÚLIO FREIRE PEIXOTO GOMES
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211020321 LEILA MARIA DE FREITAS SOUZA
Orientador:   LUIZ FELIPE DE QUEIROZ SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20201001108 LUCAS DANTAS SIMÕES
Orientador:   FLAVIO BEZERRA COSTA(Orientador)
20221008750 LUCAS ISMAEL CAMPOS MEDEIROS
Orientador:   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221022105 LUIZ EDUARDO MARINHO
Orientador:   RICARDO LUCIO DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20221009444 MARIA DA GUIA TORRES DA SILVA
Orientador:   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20211027690 MATEUS ARNAUD SANTOS DE SOUSA GOLDBARG
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20201023624 MIKAELA TATIANY MEDEIROS BARRA
Orientador:   FLAVIO BEZERRA COSTA(Orientador)
20211027716 PEDRO VICTOR ANDRADE ALVES
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20221008877 RAQUEL NUNES PEREIRA
Orientador:   VALDEMIR PRAXEDES DA SILVA NETO(Orientador)
20221022230 REILIAN DA SILVA MACILON
Orientador:   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
20201001153 RENAN ARAUJO DE LIMA
Orientador:   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20221022179 RICHARDSON SANTIAGO TELES DE MENEZES
Orientador:   ADRIAO DUARTE DORIA NETO(Orientador)
20221009874 SILVANO CARLOS LOPES JUNIOR
Orientador:   LUIZ AFFONSO HENDERSON GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20211020297 TAYNA ARRUDA CAMARA DA SILVA
Orientador:   LUIZ AFFONSO HENDERSON GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201031751 VINICIUS CAMPOS TINOCO RIBEIRO
Orientador:   IVANOVITCH MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201001162 VITOR VALE PEREIRA
Orientador:   WALLACE MOREIRA BESSA(Orientador)

Doutorado (135)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20221008741 ADRIANO ARAÚJO GONÇALVES JÚNIOR
Orientador:   FLAVIO BEZERRA COSTA(Orientador)
20181005382 ALCEMY GABRIEL VITOR SEVERINO
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211020036 ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES CAITANO
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Orientador)
20201000648 ALEX CARLOS RODRIGUES ALVES
Orientador:   LUIZ FELIPE DE QUEIROZ SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20221022221 ALLAN DAVID SILVA DA COSTA
Orientador:   DIOMADSON RODRIGUES BELFORT(Orientador)
20201000782 ALLYSON ARILSON LIMA FILGUEIRA
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191022322 ÁLVARO PINTO FERNANDES DE NEGREIROS
Orientador:   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20201031706 AMANDA MARIA DOMINGOS DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Orientador) ,   VALDEMIR PRAXEDES DA SILVA NETO(Coorientador)
20201024013 AMAURI MARCOS COSTA DE MORAIS JÚNIOR
Orientador:   DIOMADSON RODRIGUES BELFORT(Orientador)
20161022804 ANAMARIA SENA MAIA
Orientador:   ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20171019704 ANDERSON BRAULIO NOBREGA DA SILVA
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20181005195 ANDRÉ HENRIQUE MATIAS PIRES
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181023489 ANDRÉ LUIZ AGUIAR SOUSA
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211020045 ANDREW VINÍCIUS SILVA MOREIRA
Orientador:   ANDRE LAURINDO MAITELLI(Orientador)
20181021949 ANTONIO DENILSON DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191003149 ANTÔNIO OLIVEIRA FILHO
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191003130 BRENO SANTANA SANTOS
Orientador:   IVANOVITCH MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201001206 CARLA DOS SANTOS SANTANA
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20181024163 CARLOS EDUARDO DE BARROS SANTOS JÚNIOR
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20211000427 CLÁUDIO DOS SANTOS MOTA
Orientador:   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20221008797 DANIEL CARLOS DE CARVALHO CRISÓSTOMO
Orientador:   ANDRES ORTIZ SALAZAR(Orientador)
20211022237 DANIEL DE LUCENA FLOR
Orientador:   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181023569 DANIEL RODRIGUES DE LUNA
Orientador:   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201000764 DEYVID LUCAS LEITE
Orientador:   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Coorientador) ,   PABLO JAVIER ALSINA(Orientador)
20171020984 DIEGO DA SILVA PEREIRA
Orientador:   PABLO JAVIER ALSINA(Orientador)
20201031724 DIEGO RAMON BEZERRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20181023540 DIEGO VINICIUS CIRILO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20201024004 DUNFREY PIRES ARAGÃO
Orientador:   ADRIANO MONDINI (Coorientador) ,   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20201000693 ELVIS MEDEIROS DE MELO
,   IVANOVITCH MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201024120 EMERSON VILAR DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20201023965 ÊNIO VALE DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA
Orientador:   MANOEL FIRMINO DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221021805 EUNÍZIO PERMÍNIO LEITE FILHO
Orientador:   ANDRE LAURINDO MAITELLI(Orientador)
20191003111 EVANDSON CLAUDE SEABRA DANTAS
Orientador:   SEBASTIAN YURI CAVALCANTI CATUNDA(Orientador)
20191006712 EVERTON JOSÉ DE CASTRO REGO
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO TRABUCO DOREA(Orientador)
20201024130 FELIPE DE SOUZA PINHEIRO
Orientador:   ALLAN DE MEDEIROS MARTINS(Orientador)
20191022260 FELIPE RICARDO DOS SANTOS FERNANDES
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Orientador)
20181023630 FILIPE CAMPOS DE ALCANTARA LINS
Orientador:   PABLO JAVIER ALSINA(Orientador)
20221008779 FRANCISCO LUIS DE CARVALHO COSTA
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20191022402 FRANCISCO MAGNO MONTEIRO SOBRINHO
Orientador:   ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20221008803 FRANCISVAL GUEDES SOARES
Orientador:   ALLAN DE MEDEIROS MARTINS(Orientador)
20201023740 GABRIELA DE ARAÚJO ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Orientador)
20211020063 GABRIEL AMARAL SOUTO
Orientador:   JOSE PATROCINIO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201000601 GABRIEL DA SILVA LIMA
Orientador:   WALLACE MOREIRA BESSA(Orientador)
20201031760 GABRIEL PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   RICARDO LUCIO DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20211020072 GERFFESON ALMEIDA MOURA
Orientador:   DIOMADSON RODRIGUES BELFORT(Orientador)
20201031733 GISLIANY LILLIAN ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   IVANOVITCH MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221008788 GLAUBER RODRIGUES LEITE
Orientador:   ALLAN DE MEDEIROS MARTINS(Orientador)
20201023778 IAGO DIÓGENES DO RÊGO
Orientador:   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201031742 IGOR CABRAL MACHADO LOPES
Orientador:   PABLO JAVIER ALSINA(Orientador)
20181003323 IGOR FERREIRA DO PRADO
Orientador:   FLAVIO BEZERRA COSTA(Orientador)
20191022251 INGRIDY MARINA PIERRE BARBALHO
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Orientador)
20181023578 ISAAC DANTAS ISIDÓRIO
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO TRABUCO DOREA(Orientador)
20201024238 IZAURA LUIZ VIEGAS
Orientador:   JOSE PATROCINIO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201024210 JACKSON GOMES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20221022025 JAMPIERRE VIEIRA ROCHA
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20201001180 JOÃO BATISTA FERNANDES
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20201031715 JOÃO GUILHERME DOMINGOS DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   VALDEMIR PRAXEDES DA SILVA NETO(Orientador) ,   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Coorientador)
20211020107 JOÃO LUCAS CORREIA BARBOSA DE FARIAS
Orientador:   WALLACE MOREIRA BESSA(Orientador)
20191022233 JOAO MARIA ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ANDRE LAURINDO MAITELLI(Orientador)
20221009560 JOAO PABLO SANTOS DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANDRE LAURINDO MAITELLI(Orientador)
20211020303 JOÃO RICARDO TAVARES GADELHA
Orientador:   ANDRE LAURINDO MAITELLI(Orientador)
20201031985 Johannes Warwick da Costa Farias
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191003078 JONATHA REVOREDO LEITE DA FONSECA
Orientador:   MANOEL FIRMINO DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201032006 JOSÉ GARIBALDI DUARTE JÚNIOR
Orientador:   VALDEMIR PRAXEDES DA SILVA NETO(Orientador)
20171021140 JOSE ILTON SARMENTO SILVEIRA JUNIOR
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO TRABUCO DOREA(Orientador)
20171021186 JOSÉ KLEITON EWERTON DA COSTA MARTINS
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Coorientador) ,   CARLOS EDUARDO TRABUCO DOREA(Orientador)
20221009177 JOSÉ MARCOS LEAL BARBOSA FILHO
Orientador:   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201031770 JOSÉ RAIMUNDO DANTAS NETO
Orientador:   RICARDO LUCIO DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20191022752 JOSÉ RAIMUNDO LIMA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   FLAVIO BEZERRA COSTA(Orientador)
20201000666 JOSÉ WANDERSON OLIVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20201024363 Júlio Gustavo Soares Firmo da Costa
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador) ,   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Coorientador)
20201000610 JURGEN KLINSMANN AZEVEDO NOGUEIRA
Orientador:   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
20221009257 JUSCIAANE CHACON VIEIRA
Orientador:   LUIZ AFFONSO HENDERSON GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20221023416 KAROLAYNE SANTOS DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20221016672 KATERINE DE JESUS RINCON PEREZ
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20201000933 KEYLLY EYGLYS ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ADRIAO DUARTE DORIA NETO(Orientador)
20221009041 LINCOLN ALEXANDRE PAZ SILVA
Orientador:   ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20221009417 LUCAS SOLANO CADENGUE
Orientador:   WALLACE MOREIRA BESSA(Orientador)
20181023522 LUCILEIDE MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20221023309 LUISA CHRISTINA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20181023676 LUIS FELIPE DE VASCONCELOS TORRES DA COSTA
Orientador:   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
20221009210 LUIZ PAULO DE SOUZA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ADRIAO DUARTE DORIA NETO(Orientador)
20181021930 MAELSO BRUNO PACHECO NUNES PEREIRA
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191003176 MAGNO MEDEIROS DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   JOSE PATROCINIO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201031789 MAILSON RIBEIRO SANTOS
Orientador:   LUIZ AFFONSO HENDERSON GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201031976 MARCOS ANTONIO DE ARAUJO SILVA
Orientador:   ALLAN DE MEDEIROS MARTINS(Orientador)
20191022761 MARCOS TÚLIO ANTUNES BEZERRA SEGUNDO
Orientador:   JOSE PATROCINIO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191003040 MARIA GRACIELLY FERNANDES COUTINHO
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20201032015 MARIANA RODRIGUES VILLARIM
Orientador:   DIOMADSON RODRIGUES BELFORT(Orientador)
20171021702 MÁRIO SÉRGIO FREITAS FERREIRA CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   FABIO MENEGHETTI UGULINO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20201023992 MATHEUS EMANUEL TAVARES SOUSA
Orientador:   HUMBERTO DIONISIO DE ANDRADE (Coorientador) ,   ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20181005355 MAURÍCIO RABELLO SILVA
Orientador:   PABLO JAVIER ALSINA(Orientador)
20191003004 MAX RODRIGUES MARQUES
Orientador:   FLAVIO BEZERRA COSTA(Orientador)
20211020116 MAXWEL DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   FLAVIO BEZERRA COSTA(Orientador)
20191003069 MICHEL SANTANA DE DEUS
Orientador:   SEBASTIAN YURI CAVALCANTI CATUNDA(Orientador)
2016101788 MONIQUE FERNANDES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
20201000960 MYCHAEL JALES DUARTE
Orientador:   VALDEMIR PRAXEDES DA SILVA NETO(Orientador)
20191022645 NELSON JOSÉ BONFIM DANTAS
Orientador:   JOSÉ MÁRIO ARAÚJO (Coorientador) ,   CARLOS EDUARDO TRABUCO DOREA(Orientador)
20201023750 NÍCOLAS VINÍCIUS RODRIGUES VERAS
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Orientador)
20201024031 NILSON HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA
Orientador:   JOSE PATROCINIO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201023670 PABLO HOLANDA CARDOSO
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Orientador)
20221009829 PAULO CESAR DE SOUZA CAMARA
Orientador:   MANOEL FIRMINO DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR(Orientador)
2016102776 PEDRO BERRETTA DE LUCENA
Orientador:   ALLAN DE MEDEIROS MARTINS(Orientador)
20201000755 PEDRO HENRIQUE MEIRA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   IVANOVITCH MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20171019820 PEDRO IVO DE ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   VALDEMIR PRAXEDES DA SILVA NETO(Coorientador) ,   ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20201024309 PEDRO LUIS ARAÚJO SILVA
Orientador:   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
20181023792 PEDRO YOCHINORI GUSHIKEN
Orientador:   ALLAN DE MEDEIROS MARTINS(Orientador)
20221009570 RAFAEL FERREIRA ALVES DE ASSIS
Orientador:   SEBASTIAN YURI CAVALCANTI CATUNDA(Orientador)
20181005927 RAFAEL LUCAS DA SILVA FRANCA
Orientador:   FLAVIO BEZERRA COSTA(Orientador)
20221022034 RHACLLEY FRANKLEIN FERREIRA DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   ANDRE LAURINDO MAITELLI(Orientador)
20201024229 RODRIGO DANTAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Orientador)
20221009589 RODRIGO DE ANDRADE TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   ANDRES ORTIZ SALAZAR(Orientador)
20181008731 RUANN VÍCTOR DE ANDRADE LIRA
Orientador:   ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA DE SIQUEIRA CAMPOS(Orientador)
20191022126 RUTE SOUZA DE ABREU
Orientador:   IVANOVITCH MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191022180 SAMUEL BELARMINO DE PAIVA
Orientador:   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
20201032024 SILVAN FERREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   ALLAN DE MEDEIROS MARTINS(Orientador)
20191022770 STEFERSON ALMEIDA ADERALDO
Orientador:   LUCIANO SALES BARROS(Orientador)
20191003013 TARCIANA CABRAL DE BRITO GUERRA
Orientador:   VICENTE ANGELO DE SOUSA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221008840 THALES BRUNO COSTA DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   ADRIAO DUARTE DORIA NETO(Orientador)
20201000639 THAYUAN ROLIM DE SOUSA
Orientador:   VALDEMIR PRAXEDES DA SILVA NETO(Orientador)
20221009598 THIAGO FIGUEIREDO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ANDRES ORTIZ SALAZAR(Orientador)
20221008812 THOMMAS KEVIN SALES FLORES
Orientador:   IVANOVITCH MEDEIROS DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211022228 THULIO GUILHERME SILVA DE AMORIM
Orientador:   LUIZ MARCOS GARCIA GONCALVES(Orientador)
20211020125 TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA BARRETO
Orientador:   RICARDO ALEXSANDRO DE MEDEIROS VALENTIM(Orientador)
20211000409 VALBERIO GONZAGA DE ARAÚJO
Orientador:   ANDRES ORTIZ SALAZAR(Orientador)
20191003096 VERIVAN SANTOS LIMA
Orientador:   ANDRES ORTIZ SALAZAR(Orientador)
20191022153 VICTOR COSTA DE ANDRADE PIMENTEL
Orientador:   PABLO JAVIER ALSINA(Orientador)
20201001171 Vitor Hugo Mickus Rodrigues
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20211012052 VÍTOR SARAIVA RAMOS
Orientador:   LUIZ FELIPE DE QUEIROZ SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20161022724 WELLINGTON SILVA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   SAMUEL XAVIER DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20221009462 WINNIE DE LIMA TORRES
Orientador:   ALLAN DE MEDEIROS MARTINS(Orientador)
20221009702 WYSTERLÂNYA KYURY PEREIRA BARROS
Orientador:   MARCELO AUGUSTO COSTA FERNANDES(Orientador)
20181024038 YURI MAX VIEIRA BATISTA
Orientador:   ADAILDO GOMES D ASSUNCAO(Orientador)
20191003050 YURI PEDRO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   LUIZ FELIPE DE QUEIROZ SILVEIRA(Orientador)
20191003022 YURI THOMAS PINHEIRO NUNES
Orientador:   LUIZ AFFONSO HENDERSON GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - | | Copyright © 2006-2022 - UFRN - sigaa18-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa18-producao