Los Estudiantes Activos
Máster (66)
Matrícula Estudiante/Líder
20231000030 ACHERLIN SERAFIM DA SILVA
Líder:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20231000040 ADRIANA CASSIMIRO DA SILVA
Líder:   VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador)
20221000716 ALVARO GIANNINI ALCANTARA VARELA
Líder:   ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador)
20221000467 AMANDA KELLY ACIOLI SILVA
Líder:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador)
20241002128 ANA PAULA DE LIMA SILVA
Líder:  
20241002137 ANTONIO CARLOS BEZERRA DA SILVA
Líder:  
20221000485 ANTONIO GLEIVÉRSON GLIESE COSTA ANTUNES
20231000059 CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUSA LIMA
Líder:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241002146 CARLOS AUGUSTO SOARES BEZERRA
Líder:  
20231000068 CICERO ANTONIO AGRA MEDEIROS
Líder:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20221000510 CIRO LAMARK COSTA HOLANDA
Líder:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20221000529 CLAUDIANA DO NASCIMENTO GOMES MARINHO
Líder:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20201004692 CLAUDIO WAGNER DA SILVA
20241002155 CLERISSON RUDINEY DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA
Líder:  
20231000077 CRISTÓVÃO DE SOUSA GOMES JÚNIOR
Líder:   JOSE EVANGELISTA FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20241002164 DERISVALDO WAGNER RAMOS
Líder:  
20231000086 DIEGO SATURNINO ROMEIRO
Líder:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20221000556 ELISANGELA MOURA DE ANDRADE
Líder:   VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador)
20231000095 ERICA RICELLE COSTA E SILVA
Líder:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20241002173 ÉRIKA PATRICIA DAMASCENA DA SILVA
Líder:  
20221000565 ERISVALDO DE ARAÚJO
Líder:   ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador)
20221000574 FABIANO MOURA DE SOUZA
Líder:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20241002191 FABIANO NASCIMENTO DE FIGUEIREDO
Líder:  
20231000101 FERDNANDO DE OLIVEIRA CORIOLANO
Líder:   JOSE EVANGELISTA FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20231000110 FERNANDO ANTONIO RODRIGUES JÚNIOR
Líder:   JOSE EVANGELISTA FAGUNDES(Orientador)
20241002208 FLÁVIO DIEGO ALVES
Líder:  
20241002217 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DE LIMA
Líder:  
20221000583 FRANCISCO EDUARDO DA SILVA MOURA
Líder:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador)
20231000291 FRANCISCO RAFAEL DE SOUZA
Líder:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20241002226 FRANCISCO WASHINGTON DE SOUZA SILVA
Líder:  
20221000609 GABRIEL GRACIANO DE FREITAS NETO
Líder:   HAROLDO LOGUERCIO CARVALHO(Orientador)
20221000618 GEYDSON MIKE DOS ANJOS RIBEIRO
Líder:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20241002235 GEYSON ELYEDSON MARQUES BARBOSA
Líder:  
20231000120 GILBERD ARAÚJO SOARES
Líder:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20241002244 GILVANEIDE GOMES DA SILVA
Líder:  
20231000139 GUILHERME OLIVEIRA MOSCA
Líder:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20231000148 HALLYSON BRENNO LOBATO RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA
20231000157 HÉLIO MARQUES FRANCO
Líder:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20241002253 IURI JORDÃO QUEIROZ DE FARIAS
Líder:  
20231000166 IVONETTE FERREIRA DE MORAIS SOUSA
Líder:   ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador)
20221000627 JEFFERSON HEITOR CAVALCANTI OLIVEIRA
Líder:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20231000175 JOÃO CARLOS DE MELO SILVA
Líder:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador)
20241002262 JONATAS EZEQUIEL SILVA DUARTE
Líder:  
20221000636 JOSE FABIANO DE LIMA
Líder:   MAGNO FRANCISCO DE JESUS SANTOS(Orientador)
20231000184 JOSIMEIRE BEZERRA MARQUES OLIVEIRA
Líder:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador)
20231000193 LAUDO ESDRA PEREIRA BATISTA
Líder:   HENRIQUE ALONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA(Orientador)
20181000223 LUIZ FELIPE VASCONCELOS DE LIMA
Líder:  
20201004861 LUIZ HENRIQUE DE SOUZA LAMPREIA JUNIOR
20241002271 MARIA DAS NEVES CALIXTRO
Líder:  
20231000200 MARIA ELIZABETH COSTA DE MEDEIROS
Líder:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20221000645 MARIA MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA DE MELO
Líder:   ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador)
20221000654 MARIA SANIELLE VIANA GALVÃO
Líder:   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20221000663 MAYARA FERNANDA DA SILVA SANTOS
Líder:   HAROLDO LOGUERCIO CARVALHO(Orientador)
20241002280 PAULO RICARDO GADELHA MÁXIMO
Líder:  
20231000219 RAYANE DIONISIO DA SILVA
Líder:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231000228 REBECA NADINE DE ARAUJO PAIVA
Líder:  
20221000681 ROGERS FERREIRA VIDAL
Líder:   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FERNANDES SANTIAGO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231000237 ROMARIO LEONARDO SOUZA DA SILVA
,   LIGIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA MAIA(Orientador)
20231000246 ROMUALDO ANTONIO CARNEIRO NETO
Líder:   ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador)
20241002290 ROSELY GOMES DA SILVA
Líder:  
20231000255 SERGIO HENRIQUE COELHO DE SOUZA
Líder:   RAIMUNDO NONATO ARAUJO DA ROCHA(Orientador)
20221000690 SUMARA LEIDE DA SILVA
Líder:   ROBERTO AIRON SILVA(Orientador)
20231000264 THIAGO STEVENNY LOPES
Líder:   VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador)
20231000273 VITÓRIO AQUINO DA SILVA
Líder:   VANESSA SPINOSA(Orientador)
20221000707 WALKIRIA MENEZES DE LIRA
Líder:   JULIANA TEIXEIRA SOUZA(Orientador)
20231000282 YHOW NATASHE HONORIO DA SILVA
Líder:   MARGARIDA MARIA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa04-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa04-producao