Los Estudiantes Activos
Máster (47)
Matrícula Estudiante/Líder
20181014819 ADEILDO ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO
Líder:   ANAILSON MARCIO GOMES(Orientador)
20191016209 ALESSANDRO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO JANUARIO
Líder:   ADILSON DE LIMA TAVARES(Orientador)
20181014891 ALINE DAYANE LEONEZ GONÇALVES
Líder:   EDZANA ROBERTA FERREIRA DA CUNHA VIEIRA LUCENA(Orientador)
20191016610 ANGELICA MARIA CONSTANTINO DE MOURA
Líder:   RENATO HENRIQUE GURGEL MOTA(Orientador)
20201007353 ANNANDY RAQUEL PEREIRA DA SILVA
Líder:   ATELMO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191017064 ARLINDO MENEZES DA COSTA NETO
Líder:   ATELMO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201005420 ARTHUR GUILHERME SILVA FERREIRA DE SOUZA
Líder:   CLAYTON LEVY LIMA DE MELO(Orientador)
20201005303 CARLOS AUGUSTO ESPINOLA GUIMARAES
Líder:   CÉSAR AUGUSTO TIBÚRCIO SILVA (Orientador)
20191019176 CÁSSIA MARCELLE DIAS PINHO
Líder:   ANAILSON MARCIO GOMES(Orientador)
20201005312 DIEGO ANTONIELLE DA SILVA SALVIANO
Líder:   MAURICIO CORREA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201005036 DIEGO JIMMY SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
Líder:   ANAILSON MARCIO GOMES(Orientador)
20191015963 EDNA MARIA DA SILVA MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA
Líder:   MAURICIO CORREA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201005260 EMILLE DANIELLE SANTOS DE MORAIS
Líder:   EDZANA ROBERTA FERREIRA DA CUNHA VIEIRA LUCENA(Orientador)
20191017331 GABRIELA LOUISE DE VASCONCELOS RIBEIRO
Líder:   RENATO HENRIQUE GURGEL MOTA(Orientador)
20191015990 HELLEN BOMFIM GOMES
Líder:   ADILSON DE LIMA TAVARES(Orientador)
20181017104 IGOR THIERRY SILVA DONATO
Líder:   SEVERINO CESARIO DE LIMA(Orientador)
20201005359 IVANA CRISTINA FAUSTINO CÂMARA
Líder:   ALEXANDRO BARBOSA(Orientador)
20191018446 IZA LEILLA CARLOS DA SILVA
Líder:   VICTOR BRANCO DE HOLANDA(Orientador)
20201019944 JESSICA KAROLLINE PEREIRA DA CUNHA
Líder:   DIOGO HENRIQUE SILVA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20201005250 JOÃO BATISTA DA SILVA
Líder:   JOSE DIONISIO GOMES DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191016290 JOARLLA DE MEDEIROS MACEDO SILVA
Líder:   ERIVAN FERREIRA BORGES(Orientador)
20201005045 JOEL FERREIRA CAVALCANTI FILHO
Líder:   ANAILSON MARCIO GOMES(Orientador)
20181014748 JOILSON ANDRADE DE SOUZA
Líder:   VICTOR BRANCO DE HOLANDA(Orientador)
20191018080 JOSÉ DIEGO BRAZ DA SILVA
Líder:   CÉSAR AUGUSTO TIBÚRCIO SILVA (Orientador)
20201005401 JOSE MATHEUS BARBOSA DE SOUSA
Líder:   ALEXANDRO BARBOSA(Orientador)
20191017322 LYANA GLECIA GURGEL MELO
Líder:   DIOGO HENRIQUE SILVA DE LIMA(Orientador)
20201005340 MAÍRA LOUISE FERNANDES ALVES
Líder:   VICTOR BRANCO DE HOLANDA(Orientador)
20191017242 MARCELO RANGNER VASCONCELOS SILVA
Líder:   EDZANA ROBERTA FERREIRA DA CUNHA VIEIRA LUCENA(Orientador)
20191018393 MARCOS AURELIO SALES FILHO
Líder:   SEVERINO CESARIO DE LIMA(Orientador)
20191016380 MARIA AUXILIADORA DE OLIVEIRA MORAIS
Líder:   ANAILSON MARCIO GOMES(Orientador)
20191017313 MARIA DE FÁTIMA FERREIRA SIMPLÍCIO
Líder:   EDZANA ROBERTA FERREIRA DA CUNHA VIEIRA LUCENA(Orientador)
20201005386 MARIANA CÂMARA GOMES E SILVA
Líder:   ADILSON DE LIMA TAVARES(Orientador)
20201005410 NATHANAEL ARAUJO DE FARIA
Líder:   ERIVAN FERREIRA BORGES(Orientador)
20201005054 NILTON TORRES DA SILVA JUNIOR
Líder:   ANDERSON LUIZ REZENDE MOL(Orientador)
20191016183 PABLO EDUARDO NIKOLAIS TEIXEIRA BONIFACIO DA SILVA
Líder:   ALEXANDRO BARBOSA(Orientador)
20201006169 PEDRO ENEAS DO NASCIMENTO NETO
Líder:   MAURICIO CORREA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181017098 PICTER DA SILVA INOUE
Líder:   RENATO HENRIQUE GURGEL MOTA(Orientador)
20201005368 RAFAELA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
Líder:   RENATO HENRIQUE GURGEL MOTA(Orientador)
20201005321 RENATA GRIFFITH SANTIAGO LOPES
Líder:   ANEIDE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO (Orientador)
20201005288 RICELLIANO DE SOUZA CARDOSO
Líder:   SEVERINO CESARIO DE LIMA(Orientador)
20191016245 RODOLFO SANTIAGO DE ARAÚJO
Líder:   JOANA DARC MEDEIROS MARTINS(Orientador)
20201005297 SMITH RAFAEL CORDEIRO MEDEIROS
Líder:   ERIVAN FERREIRA BORGES(Orientador)
20201007120 STÊNNIA MARIA FERREIRA DE BRITO
Líder:   JOANA DARC MEDEIROS MARTINS(Orientador)
20191019185 TADEU JUNIOR DE CASTRO GONÇALVES
Líder:   ALEXANDRO BARBOSA(Orientador)
20191016559 TAMARA PONTES FÉLIX
Líder:   ANDERSON LUIZ REZENDE MOL(Orientador)
20191016227 VANESSA GOMES DE PONTES
Líder:   ANEIDE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO (Orientador)
20191018277 VICTOR SANDEJE DANTAS ALVES
Líder:   CLAYTON LEVY LIMA DE MELO(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2020 - UFRN - sigaa02-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa02-producao