Los Estudiantes Activos
Máster (14)
Matrícula Estudiante/Líder
20231006179 ANDRÉ FELIPE DE VASCONCELOS DUARTE
Líder:   ANA LÚCIA DA COSTA PRUDENTE (Coorientador) ,   ELIZA MARIA XAVIER FREIRE(Orientador)
20241016320 DIANNE VITORIA ALVES DE LIMA
Líder:   LEONARDO DE MELO VERSIEUX(Orientador)
20241017078 FELIPE EDUARDO FREIRE DE MELO
Líder:   ALINE MARCELE GHILARDI(Orientador)
20241016482 GABRIEL HENRIQUE MARINHO DO NASCIMENTO
Líder:   ALICE DE MORAES CALVENTE(Orientador)
20231006455 IANDRA VITÓRIA BEZERRA RODRIGUES
Líder:   BRUNO CAVALCANTE BELLINI(Orientador)
20231006286 IKARO LUIZ FERREIRA SANTOS DE FREITAS
Líder:   IURI GOULART BASEIA(Orientador)
20241016473 ÍTALO SÉRGIO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
Líder:   ANAMARIA DAL MOLIN(Orientador)
20241016508 JOAO VICTOR NICACIO BASILIO
Líder:   ANAMARIA DAL MOLIN(Orientador)
20241016464 KAIO ARAUJO MIRANDA
Líder:   FULVIO AURELIO DE MORAIS FREIRE(Orientador)
20231006384 MARIA GABRIELA DE ALCANTARA PRIMITIVO
Líder:   ANAMARIA DAL MOLIN(Orientador)
20231006393 MARIANE MELO PEREIRA
Líder:   GABRIEL DAMASCO DO VALE(Coorientador) ,   BRUNO CAVALCANTE BELLINI(Orientador)
20231006310 PEDRO HENRIQUE GOMES DO NASCIMENTO
Líder:   IURI GOULART BASEIA(Orientador)
20231006320 THAÍS DA SILVA FERREIRA
Líder:   ANAMARIA DAL MOLIN(Orientador)
20241016491 WILLIAN WOLLACE ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
Líder:   ANAMARIA DAL MOLIN(Orientador)

Doctorado (34)
Matrícula Estudiante/Líder
20231008683 ADRIANA QUEIROZ DE LIMA
Líder:   ALICE DE MORAES CALVENTE(Orientador) ,   DOMINGOS BENÍCIO OLIVEIRA SILVA CARDOSO (Coorientador)
20241016651 ANA CLARA FONSECA DE PAIVA
Líder:   ALINE MARCELE GHILARDI(Orientador)
20211017380 ANANDA CAROLINA SEREJO SARAIVA
Líder:   SERGIO MAIA QUEIROZ LIMA(Orientador)
20241017022 BRUNA MARIA DA SILVA
Líder:   BRUNO CAVALCANTE BELLINI(Orientador)
20241016698 ELAINE CRISTINA RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO
Líder:   BRUNO TOMIO GOTO(Orientador)
20231008638 FERNANDA GONDIM LAMBERT MOREIRA
Líder:   LUIZA FONSECA AMORIM DE PAULA (Coorientador) ,   FERNANDA ANTUNES CARVALHO(Orientador)
20231017323 GLÁUCIA LIDIANE DA SILVA
Líder:   ANA CAROLINA MEZZONATO PIRES (Coorientador) ,   LEONARDO DE MELO VERSIEUX(Orientador)
20221012000 GLEYCE MEDEIROS DA SILVA
Líder:   FENG ZHANG (Coorientador) ,   NERIVÂNIA NUNES GODEIRO (Coorientador) ,   BRUNO CAVALCANTE BELLINI(Orientador)
20231016611 HELOYSA FARIAS DA SILVA
Líder:   PATRÍCIA OLIVEIRA FIUZA (Orientador)
20231009822 IARA BEATRIZ SILVA FERRÉ
Líder:   DANIEL MARQUES DE ALMEIDA PESSOA(Orientador) ,   MAURO PICHORIM(Coorientador)
20211025515 JEFFERSON DOS SANTOS GÓIS
Líder:   RHUDSON HENRIQUE SANTOS FERREIRA DA CRUZ (Coorientador) ,   IURI GOULART BASEIA(Orientador)
20201012317 JÉSSICA FERNANDA RAMOS COELHO
Líder:   RICARDO JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA (Coorientador) ,   SERGIO MAIA QUEIROZ LIMA(Orientador)
20221012216 JOEDMA GRACIENE DA SILVA
Líder:   ADRIAN ANTONIO GARDA(Orientador)
20231008692 JOSEMÁRIA SILVA DE FRANÇA
Líder:   FULVIO AURELIO DE MORAIS FREIRE(Coorientador) ,   BRUNO CAVALCANTE BELLINI(Orientador)
20201030861 JULIANA LUIZA ROCHA DE LIMA
Líder:   BRUNO TOMIO GOTO(Orientador) ,   PATRÍCIA OLIVEIRA FIUZA (Coorientador)
20211025524 JULIMAR FREIRE DE FREITAS NETO
Líder:   IURI GOULART BASEIA(Orientador)
20241016633 KAIRO DOURADO BARBOSA
Líder:   RHUDSON HENRIQUE SANTOS FERREIRA DA CRUZ (Orientador)
20201012390 LOUISE THUANE BARRETO DE LIMA
Líder:   KARLLA DANIELLE JORGE AMORIM (Coorientador) ,   WAGNER FRANCO MOLINA(Orientador)
20201012415 LUCAS SILVA DE MEDEIROS
Líder:   MARIO CESAR CARDOSO DE PINNA (Coorientador) ,   SERGIO MAIA QUEIROZ LIMA(Orientador)
20241017013 MARIA GEOVANA DE MESQUITA LIMA
Líder:   BRUNO CAVALCANTE BELLINI(Orientador)
20221012029 MARIANA BESSA DE QUEIROZ
Líder:   BRUNO TOMIO GOTO(Orientador)
20211022282 MATHEUS ARTHUR LÚCIO DA ROCHA
Líder:   SERGIO MAIA QUEIROZ LIMA(Orientador)
20221015263 MIGUEL DORCINO XAVIER
Líder:   IURI GOULART BASEIA(Orientador) ,   FELIPE WARTCHOW (Coorientador)
20231016649 NAASSON VICTOR LAURENTINO DE OLIVEIRA
Líder:   BRUNO TOMIO GOTO(Orientador)
20231008585 NATHÁLIA MICHELLY DA CUNHA SANTOS
Líder:   BRUNO CAVALCANTE BELLINI(Orientador) ,   NERIVÂNIA NUNES GODEIRO (Coorientador)
20241016660 OLYANA DA SILVA FURTADO
Líder:   ELIZA MARIA XAVIER FREIRE(Orientador)
20241016689 ORQUIANNE JUDY RAFAEL SIQUEIRA
Líder:   BRUNO CAVALCANTE BELLINI(Orientador)
20241016992 SALU COELHO DA SILVA
Líder:   SERGIO MAIA QUEIROZ LIMA(Orientador)
20201012353 SIMIÃO ALEFE SOARES DA SILVA
Líder:   WAGNER FRANCO MOLINA(Orientador) ,   GIDEÃO WAGNER WERNECK FELIX DA COSTA (Coorientador)
20241016983 URSULA TATHIANA OLIVEIRA DE MEDEIROS
Líder:   ALICE DE MORAES CALVENTE(Orientador)
20201012308 VALDECI FONTES DE SOUSA
Líder:   LEONARDO DE MELO VERSIEUX(Orientador)
20201012273 VALÉRIA FONSECA VALE
Líder:   SERGIO MAIA QUEIROZ LIMA(Orientador)
20221012056 VICTÓRIA STEVENSON MARTINS NUNES
Líder:   JÉSSICA PRATA DE OLIVEIRA (Coorientador) ,   FULVIO AURELIO DE MORAIS FREIRE(Orientador)
20241017004 YURI GOMES ABRANTES
Líder:   SERGIO MAIA QUEIROZ LIMA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa10-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa10-producao