Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (27)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20221004199 ANA KELLY DOS REIS NONATO
Orientador:   ANAXSUELL FERNANDO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20221004152 ANA PAULA DA COSTA MUNÇÃO
Orientador:   GILMAR SANTANA(Orientador)
20221005015 GRAZIELA GONÇALVES ESTEVES
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO GALENO ARAUJO DANTAS(Orientador)
20221005024 HELOÍSA HELENA SILVA CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO GALENO ARAUJO DANTAS(Orientador)
20221004161 HILDER MATEUS NASCIMENTO DE MIRANDA
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221004896 HUDSON DONOVAN LIMA DA SILVA
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20231012588 INGRID DANIELY VALE DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   LUCAS TRINDADE DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221005033 JEAN DANTAS CHAVES
Orientador:   LORE FORTES (Orientador)
20221004878 JOÃO PAULO FERREIRA DE HOLANDA
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO GALENO ARAUJO DANTAS(Orientador)
20221004214 JOSÉ RODRIGUES JAMBA SEGUNDA
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO FREITAS MORAIS(Orientador)
20231012621 LÍVIA BATISTA DA SILVA
Orientador:   LORE FORTES (Orientador)
20211004239 LUAN AMADOR DE ASSIS
Orientador:   ANAXSUELL FERNANDO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20231012579 LUCAS MATHEUS DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANNA BARBARA ARAUJO TALONE(Orientador)
20231012630 LUIZ ANTONIO FERREIRA
Orientador:   ANNA BARBARA ARAUJO TALONE(Orientador)
20211004201 MARCIA ALVES DE MELLO E SILVA
Orientador:   ANAXSUELL FERNANDO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20211004220 MARCIA ANDRÉA COÊLHO DA MATA BARBOSA
Orientador:   GILMAR SANTANA(Orientador)
20211004079 MARIA DA GUIA CUNHA DANTAS
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20231012560 MARIANE JOYCE FERREIRA SARAIVA
Orientador:   LUCAS TRINDADE DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221004850 MATEUS VENCESLAU MARREIRO
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO FREITAS MORAIS(Orientador)
20221004170 MURILO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
Orientador:   CIMONE ROZENDO DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20231012603 NILSON FLORENTINO JUNIOR
Orientador:   JANAÍNA ALEXANDRA CAPISTRANO DA COSTA (Orientador)
2014105625 RAMIRO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Orientador:   CIMONE ROZENDO DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20221004887 RENAN RODRIGUES PESSOA
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20231012612 SILAS TIBÉRIO PEREIRA LINHARES
Orientador:   ANNA BARBARA ARAUJO TALONE(Orientador)
20211006707 VINÍCIUS LARANJEIRA GAMA
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20231012550 WILLIAM GLEDSON E SILVA
Orientador:   ALAN DANIEL FREIRE DE LACERDA(Orientador)
20221005042 YASMIM ALVES BATISTA AURINO
Orientador:   JOAO BOSCO ARAUJO DA COSTA(Orientador)

Doutorado (48)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20221004733 ADEMAR BENTO DE ALBUQUERQUE JÚNIOR
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO FREITAS MORAIS(Orientador)
20231012659 ALBA PAULO DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO FREITAS MORAIS(Orientador)
20191013898 ANA BEATRIZ SILVA PESSOA
Orientador:   LORE FORTES (Orientador)
20221007109 ANA PAULA FERREIRA FELIZARDO
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO GALENO ARAUJO DANTAS(Orientador)
20201019579 ANDERSONN HENRIQUE SIMOES DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   GILMAR SANTANA(Orientador)
20211004248 ARYANNE SÉRGIA QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   LORE FORTES (Orientador)
20221004742 BRUNA CORDEIRO SALDANHA
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231012668 CARLA DJAINE TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   MICHELLE CRISTINE MEDEIROS JACOB(Orientador)
20231012640 CARLIJANIELE DOS SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   ANAXSUELL FERNANDO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20231015820 CÍCERA PINHEIRO BATISTA
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181021591 CLÉCIO JAMILSON BEZERRA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20211003984 DACILÉIA LIMA FERREIRA
Orientador:   GILMAR SANTANA(Orientador)
20231012677 DANIEL COSTA MARTINS
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO GALENO ARAUJO DANTAS(Orientador)
20201019588 DANIEL FREIRE OLIVEIRA DA COSTA
Orientador:   JOAO BOSCO ARAUJO DA COSTA(Orientador)
20231012757 DAVI DANTAS ALVES
Orientador:   CIMONE ROZENDO DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20171014216 DAVID SOARES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20221004116 DIEGO LEONARDO BARRETO PEREIRA
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191013889 DIEGO MARCOS BARROS DE CASTRO
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221004143 DIOGENES FAGNER DE LIMA
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO FREITAS MORAIS(Orientador)
2009106149 EDIVALDO CORREIA BASTOS
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221004789 EMANUEL PAIVA PALHANO
Orientador:   JOAO BOSCO ARAUJO DA COSTA(Orientador)
20221004798 ESAÚ CASTRO DE ALBUQUERQUE MELO
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20221004804 EVERKLEY MAGNO FREIRE TAVARES
Orientador:   JOAO BOSCO ARAUJO DA COSTA(Orientador)
20221004751 FERNANDO AUGUSTO SEMENTE LIMA
Orientador:   JOAO BOSCO ARAUJO DA COSTA(Orientador)
20221004125 GUSTAVO GUEDES BRIGANTE
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO GALENO ARAUJO DANTAS(Orientador)
20231012686 ÍTALO GIMENES DIAS DA FONSECA
Orientador:   GABRIEL EDUARDO VITULLO(Orientador)
20201019612 JOANE DOS SANTOS ARAÚJO
Orientador:   GILMAR SANTANA(Orientador)
20171014270 JOSÉ EVARISTO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
Orientador:   MARIA LUCIA BASTOS ALVES(Orientador)
20231012695 JUCILENE DE SOUZA SILVA
Orientador:   IRENE ALVES DE PAIVA(Orientador)
20211003966 LEONARDO ANTUNES DE FRANÇA PESSOA
Orientador:   ALAN DANIEL FREIRE DE LACERDA(Orientador)
20221004813 LÍLIAN ALMEIDA DE SOUZA CID
Orientador:   IRENE ALVES DE PAIVA(Orientador)
20221004822 LUZIA CRISTINA LOPES ALMEIDA
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO GALENO ARAUJO DANTAS(Orientador)
2014102300 MARIA DIVANEIDE BASILIO
Orientador:   FERNANDO BASTOS COSTA(Orientador)
20221004760 MARIA DO SOCORRO VALENTIM
Orientador:   CARLOS EDUARDO FREITAS MORAIS(Orientador)
20221004134 MARIA JANAINA SILVA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ANAXSUELL FERNANDO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20201019621 PAULO DOURIAN PEREIRA DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191013790 RAPHAEL DE SOUZA CRUZ
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO GALENO ARAUJO DANTAS(Orientador)
20161016754 RENATA ALMEIDA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO GALENO ARAUJO DANTAS(Orientador)
2014106275 RICARDO KLEIBER DE LIMA SILVA
Orientador:   LINCOLN MORAES DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20221004770 ROBERTA LUNA DA COSTA FREIRE
Orientador:   MARIA LUCIA BASTOS ALVES(Orientador)
20211004927 ROKSYVAN DE PAIVA SILVA
Orientador:   JOSE ANTONIO SPINELI LINDOZO(Orientador)
20231012701 ROSIMEIRY FLORÊNCIO DE QUEIROZ RODRIGUES
Orientador:   ANAXSUELL FERNANDO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20201019630 RUTE ROCHA MAIA
Orientador:   JOAO BOSCO ARAUJO DA COSTA(Orientador)
20221004831 SERGIO ALEXANDRE DE MORAES BRAGA JUNIOR
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231012710 TADEU DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO GALENO ARAUJO DANTAS(Orientador)
20221004840 TARCISIO BEZERRA DE LIMA JUNIOR
Orientador:   ANAXSUELL FERNANDO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20231012720 VALTENCI LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ORIVALDO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR(Orientador)
20161016656 VYULLHENEY FERNANDES DE ARAUJO LACAVA
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO GALENO ARAUJO DANTAS(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa05-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa05-producao