Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (42)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
2011105855 ALAN WESCLEY BARBALHO FONSECA
20191010813 ALDEÍZE BONIFÁCIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDU SILVESTRE DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20181010794 ALICE MARIA MARQUES DA SILVA
Orientador:   RITA DE CASSIA DA CONCEICAO GOMES(Orientador)
20191011089 AMARO FREIRE AMEZTEGUI ROSALES
Orientador:   EUGENIA MARIA DANTAS(Orientador)
20191012095 ANA PAULA RODRIGUES FEITOSA FRAZÃO
Orientador:   VENERANDO EUSTAQUIO AMARO(Orientador)
20191010976 ANDERSON GEOVÁ MAIA DE BRITO
Orientador:   LUTIANE QUEIROZ DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20191010958 ANDERSON MOURA GONDIM DE FREITAS
Orientador:   RODRIGO DE FREITAS AMORIM(Orientador)
20181011441 ANDRÉ FELIPE FERNANDES DA SILVA
Orientador:   CELSO DONIZETE LOCATEL(Orientador)
20201014895 CIRO ANÍZIO DE ASSUNÇÃO
Orientador:   RODRIGO DE FREITAS AMORIM(Orientador)
20181011675 DANIEL MACIEL WEINER
Orientador:   VENERANDO EUSTAQUIO AMARO(Orientador)
20181011100 DÉBORA LEYSE MEDEIROS MENDES
Orientador:   LUTIANE QUEIROZ DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20181010883 DIOGO FELIPE SANTOS DE MOURA
Orientador:   ADRIANO LIMA TROLEIS(Orientador)
20201013501 EPAMINONDES PINHEIRO MACHADO NETO
Orientador:   LUTIANE QUEIROZ DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20181010598 EVERTON ARAUJO SANTOS
Orientador:   DIEGO SALOMAO CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA SALVADOR(Orientador)
20191012246 FELIPE JUSTINO MAIA DE LIMA
Orientador:   ADRIANO LIMA TROLEIS(Orientador)
20201014062 FERNANDO EDUARDO BORGES DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCO TULIO MENDONCA DINIZ(Orientador)
20191010887 GABRIELLA CRISTINA ARAUJO DE LIMA
Orientador:   JULIANA FELIPE FARIAS(Orientador)
20201012694 IGOR ALEXANDRE LOPES DE PAULA
Orientador:   ALDO ALOISIO DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191010896 IURY ANTONIO MEDEIROS PALÁCIO DA CÂMARA
Orientador:   CELSO DONIZETE LOCATEL(Orientador)
20191011150 JHONATHAN LIMA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   LUTIANE QUEIROZ DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20201015604 JOÃO RODRIGUES DA SILVA BISNETO
Orientador:   EUGENIA MARIA DANTAS(Orientador)
20191010804 JÔNATAS OLIVEIRA VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   JULIANA FELIPE FARIAS(Orientador)
20181011380 JULIE ANDRADE SOUZA
Orientador:   RODRIGO DE FREITAS AMORIM(Orientador)
20201014044 KATARINA ALUIDE DE CARVALHO PRAXEDES
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191011900 LUCIOLA SILVA DE MATOS
Orientador:   LUTIANE QUEIROZ DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20191012380 LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA FILHO
Orientador:   LUCAS COSTA DE SOUZA CAVALCANTI (Coorientador) ,   ZULEIDE MARIA CARVALHO LIMA(Orientador)
20201013252 MARCELLUS SILVA ARRUDA MIRANDA
Orientador:   JULIANA FELIPE FARIAS(Orientador)
20201015480 MARCOS VINICIUS DA SILVA DANTAS FERNANDES
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191011249 MARIA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA TERTO
Orientador:   MARCO TULIO MENDONCA DINIZ(Orientador)
20201016380 MATHEUS SOARES FERREIRA
Orientador:   ALESSANDRO DOZENA(Orientador)
20191011777 MICHEL ANDRADE DA SILVA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181011183 MIQUÉIAS RILDO DE SOUZA SILVA
Orientador:   JULIANA FELIPE FARIAS(Orientador)
20181010640 MOACIR PAULO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   JOSÉ ARAÚJO DANTAS (Coorientador) ,   RODRIGO DE FREITAS AMORIM(Orientador)
20191011697 MONIQUE HELLEN DE SOUZA SILVA
Orientador:   IONE RODRIGUES DINIZ MORAIS(Orientador)
20191011131 NADELINE HEVELYN DE LIMA ARAÚJO
Orientador:   JOSE JOAO LELIS LEAL DE SOUZA(Coorientador) ,   RODRIGO DE FREITAS AMORIM(Orientador)
20181011826 NAIARA DOS REIS RIBEIRO
Orientador:   MARCO TULIO MENDONCA DINIZ(Orientador)
20201014465 PAULO JERONIMO LUCENA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   DIOGENES FELIX DA SILVA COSTA(Orientador)
20191011991 PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA JUVENAL
Orientador:   LUTIANE QUEIROZ DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20201015346 RAFAEL AGUIAR DA SILVA
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FRANSUALDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20201014080 TARCIS DOS SANTOS TRAJANO
Orientador:   JULIANA FELIPE FARIAS(Orientador)
20201013270 VICTOR STHÉFANO DE MOURA QUEIROZ
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201014840 YURI GOMES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   DIOGENES FELIX DA SILVA COSTA(Orientador)

Doutorado (45)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191010930 ALCIONE SANTOS DE SOUZA
Orientador:   CELSO DONIZETE LOCATEL(Orientador)
20181014640 ANDREZA DOS SANTOS LOUZEIRO
Orientador:   LUTIANE QUEIROZ DE ALMEIDA(Orientador)
20161011328 ANDRIA CARLA ARAÚJO DA SILVA LIMA
Orientador:   RITA DE CASSIA DA CONCEICAO GOMES(Orientador)
20161010699 ANTONIA VILANEIDE LOPES COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JOSE JOAO LELIS LEAL DE SOUZA(Coorientador) ,   LUIZ ANTONIO CESTARO(Orientador)
20181010800 ANTÔNIO PEREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA FILHO
Orientador:   ALDO ALOISIO DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181011307 BRUNO LOPES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ADRIANO LIMA TROLEIS(Orientador)
20181010560 CARLOS EDUARDO VALLE ROSA
Orientador:   EDU SILVESTRE DE ALBUQUERQUE(Orientador)
20171015966 CARLOS EUGENIO DE FARIA
Orientador:   RITA DE CASSIA DA CONCEICAO GOMES(Orientador)
20181011460 CLEANTO CARLOS LIMA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ADRIANO LIMA TROLEIS(Orientador) ,   CELSO DONIZETE LOCATEL(Coorientador)
20191012101 CLEFSON FERNANDES
Orientador:   IONE RODRIGUES DINIZ MORAIS(Orientador)
20201015551 DENISE SANTOS SALDANHA
Orientador:   LUIZ ANTONIO CESTARO(Orientador)
20201016540 DIEGO TENORIO DA PAZ
Orientador:   CELSO DONIZETE LOCATEL(Orientador)
20191011033 ELISABETE FERREIRA DA SILVEIRA GUILHERME
Orientador:   RITA DE CASSIA DA CONCEICAO GOMES(Orientador)
20171016014 ELIZABETE RODRIGUES GURGEL DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   CELSO DONIZETE LOCATEL(Orientador)
20161011097 FRANCISCA DIANE PEREIRA DE FARIAS
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FRANSUALDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20171016337 FRANCISCO ARACILDO DE MOURA
Orientador:   SILVIO BRAZ DE SOUSA(Coorientador) ,   EUGENIA MARIA DANTAS(Orientador)
20171016257 FRANCYJONISON CUSTÓDIO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   MARIA HELENA BRAGA E VAZ DA COSTA(Orientador)
20181014149 GERVÁSIO HERMÍNIO GOMES JÚNIOR
Orientador:   MARIA HELENA BRAGA E VAZ DA COSTA(Orientador)
20181010838 GUSTAVO DE SOUZA BARBOSA
Orientador:   IONE RODRIGUES DINIZ MORAIS(Orientador)
20161011417 HIRAM DE AQUINO BAYER
Orientador:   MARIA HELENA BRAGA E VAZ DA COSTA(Orientador)
20201012264 HUGO AURELIANO DA COSTA
Orientador:   MARIA APARECIDA PONTES DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20181011361 IGOR RASEC BATISTA DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FRANSUALDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20171015699 JOAO CORREIA SARAIVA JUNIOR
Orientador:   ZULEIDE MARIA CARVALHO LIMA(Orientador)
20191011740 JOÃO PAULO DE ALMEIDA AMORIM
Orientador:   ADEMIR ARAUJO DA COSTA(Orientador)
20201014939 JOSÉ LEANDRO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS CORREIA
Orientador:  
20181011290 JOSENILDO DA SILVA MARTINS
Orientador:   EUGENIA MARIA DANTAS(Orientador) ,   ALESSANDRO DOZENA(Coorientador)
20191012077 JÚLIA DINIZ DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO NONATO JUNIOR(Orientador) ,   HERVÉ ÉMILIEN RENÉ THÉRY (Coorientador)
20191011006 LAÍS ARIANE MARTINS BARBOSA CORREIA
Orientador:   IONE RODRIGUES DINIZ MORAIS(Orientador)
20201016307 LARISSA SOUSA MENDES
Orientador:   ALDO ALOISIO DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20161011650 LEANDRO DE CASTRO LIMA
Orientador:   CELSO DONIZETE LOCATEL(Orientador)
20201015050 LEONARDO DA SILVA GALINDO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FRANSUALDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20171015518 LORENE KASSIA BARBOSA BRASIL
Orientador:   CELSO DONIZETE LOCATEL(Orientador)
20201013913 LUCAS COSTA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   ALDO ALOISIO DANTAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181010776 MARIA JAQUELINE MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   LUIZ ANTONIO CESTARO(Orientador)
20181014158 MARIANA DE VASCONCELOS PINHEIRO BESERRA
Orientador:   MARIA APARECIDA PONTES DA FONSECA(Orientador)
20201012442 MOACIR VIEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   RITA DE CASSIA DA CONCEICAO GOMES(Orientador)
20181014668 NAYARA MARQUES SANTOS
Orientador:   ZULEIDE MARIA CARVALHO LIMA(Orientador)
20181011423 PABLO RANIERE MEDEIROS DA COSTA
Orientador:   ALESSANDRO DOZENA(Orientador)
20191011024 PATRICIA DOS SANTOS DIAS
Orientador:   EUGENIA MARIA DANTAS(Orientador)
20171029827 ROBERTO PAOLO VICO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FRANSUALDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
20181014612 SANDRO DAMIÃO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCO TULIO MENDONCA DINIZ(Orientador)
20181011844 SONEIDE MOURA DA COSTA
Orientador:   IONE RODRIGUES DINIZ MORAIS(Orientador)
20191010911 TAYNAN ARAÚJO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   RITA DE CASSIA DA CONCEICAO GOMES(Orientador)
20181014695 THIARA OLIVEIRA RABELO
Orientador:   MARCOS ANTONIO LEITE DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador) ,   ZULEIDE MARIA CARVALHO LIMA(Orientador)
20191012021 WELTON PAULO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   FRANCISCO FRANSUALDO DE AZEVEDO(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2020 - UFRN - sigaa10-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa10-producao