Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (52)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20181024557 ANDERSON NUNES DE SOUSA
Orientador:   ANDRE JESUS SOARES MAURENTE(Orientador)
20181024815 ANDERSON WAGNER ALVES DE MENEZES
Orientador:   MICHELLE CEQUEIRA FEITOR(Orientador)
20191022814 ANGÉLICA LAURA DA COSTA BEZERRA
Orientador:   EDGARD MORYA (Coorientador) ,   JOSE HERIBERTO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20181024806 ARTHUR MARINHO BARBOSA
Orientador:   FABIO JOSE PINHEIRO SOUSA(Orientador)
20181002845 ARTUR WIVYS DE ARAUJO SOARES
Orientador:   NICOLAU APOENA CASTRO(Orientador) ,   ANDERSON CLAYTON ALVES DE MELO(Coorientador)
20191006703 BRENO CAMARA CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   SALETE MARTINS ALVES(Orientador) ,   CLEITON RUBENS FORMIGA BARBOSA(Coorientador)
20191004807 BRUNO DE LIMA SOARES
Orientador:  
20181002854 DÁVILA MOREIRA LOPES SILVA
Orientador:   ADILSON JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20191022850 DOUGLAS RAFAEL SILVA SOUSA
Orientador:   AMANDA MELISSA DAMIAO LEITE(Orientador)
20171029620 EDMILSON DANTAS DE LIMA JUNIOR
Orientador:   ANDERSON CLAYTON ALVES DE MELO(Orientador) ,   NICOLAU APOENA CASTRO(Coorientador)
20181002863 EDUARDO JAVIER PEREZ OLIVARES
Orientador:   AMANDA MELISSA DAMIAO LEITE(Orientador) ,   KALINE MELO DE SOUTO VIANA(Coorientador)
20191004816 EMANUEL VIEIRA MENDES
Orientador:   LUIZ GUILHERME MEIRA DE SOUZA(Coorientador) ,   AMANDA MELISSA DAMIAO LEITE(Orientador)
20181002872 ERIC RAMALHO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   SALETE MARTINS ALVES(Orientador) ,   ANDERSON CLAYTON ALVES DE MELO(Coorientador)
20181002881 ERIJANIO NONATO DA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCELLO FILGUEIRA (Orientador) ,   SALETE MARTINS ALVES(Coorientador)
20191004834 EVERTON CARNEIRO DA SILVA
Orientador:   AVELINO MANUEL DA SILVA DIAS(Orientador)
20181024824 FELIPE DA SILVA PONTES
Orientador:   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador) ,   KLEIBER LIMA DE BESSA(Coorientador)
20191022841 FELIPE DIEGO DANTAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   AVELINO MANUEL DA SILVA DIAS(Orientador)
20191004843 FELIPE PINHEIRO MAIA
Orientador:   THIAGO CARDOSO DE SOUZA(Orientador) ,   SANDI ITAMAR SCHAFER DE SOUZA(Coorientador)
20181002970 FRANCISCO ALVES MAIA DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
Orientador:   SALETE MARTINS ALVES(Orientador)
20191005368 GABRIEL DE ALBUQUERQUE BARBOSA BAUMANN
Orientador:   WALLACE MOREIRA BESSA(Orientador)
20181024566 GABRIEL DE LIMA BERNARDINO
Orientador:   ANDRE JESUS SOARES MAURENTE(Orientador)
20181024575 HEIDER AQUINO COSTA JUNIOR
Orientador:   JOSE JOSEMAR DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181002925 HÉRICO SILVA DE PAIVA
Orientador:   FABIO JOSE PINHEIRO SOUSA(Orientador)
20191022805 ÍTALO RÉGIO ALVES DA NÓBREGA
Orientador:   RUBENS MARIBONDO DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20181024833 ÍTALO SABINO ARRAIS BEZERRA
Orientador:   PAULO GILBERTO DE PAULA TORO(Orientador)
20191004861 JACIEL CARDOSO DE LIMA
Orientador:   LUIZ GUILHERME MEIRA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20181024584 JANDERSON SILVA TEOTÔNIO
Orientador:   THERCIO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador)
20171029602 JOÃO DEHON DA ROCHA JUNIOR
Orientador:   JOSE JOSEMAR DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181002916 JOÃO FREIRE DE MEDEIROS NETO
Orientador:   THERCIO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador)
20191022888 JOÃO VICTOR MENDES FERREIRA
Orientador:   EDUARDO JOSÉ CIDADE CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20181002907 JONATHAN LEANDRO BRANDO DE AZEVEDO
Orientador:   EDUARDO JOSÉ CIDADE CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20181024842 JONHATTAN FERREIRA RANGEL
Orientador:   THERCIO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador) ,   KLEIBER LIMA DE BESSA(Coorientador)
20191022799 JORDAN NELSON SOARES CARNEIRO
Orientador:   MICHELLE CEQUEIRA FEITOR(Orientador)
20171029676 JOSÉ LOPES DA SILVA JUNIOR
Orientador:   THERCIO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador) ,   GABRIEL IVAN MEDINA TAPIA(Coorientador)
20181024851 JOSE QUINZINHO DE MEDEIROS NETO
Orientador:   THERCIO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador)
20181024593 KRISTY EMANUEL SILVA FONTES
Orientador:  
20181024790 LEANDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS FREIRE
Orientador:   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Orientador)
20181024600 LENINE MARQUES DE CASTRO SILVA
Orientador:   SALETE MARTINS ALVES(Orientador)
20171029836 LUAN BERNARDO
Orientador:   FABIO JOSE PINHEIRO SOUSA(Orientador)
20181002943 MATHEUS SEABRA RODRIGUES LIMA
Orientador:   EDUARDO JOSÉ CIDADE CAVALCANTI(Orientador)
20181024619 MAXWELL CAVALCANTE JÁCOME
Orientador:   JOSE JOSEMAR DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191022832 PEDRO AUGUSTO BRAZ FRAGOSO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   ADILSON JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20181002952 PEDRO VINÍCIUS FERNANDES DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   FABIO JOSE PINHEIRO SOUSA(Orientador)
20191004870 RAFAEL LOPES SILVA
Orientador:   THIAGO CARDOSO DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20191005377 RAIMUNDO VICENTE PEREIRA NETO
Orientador:   LUIZ GUILHERME MEIRA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20181024860 RAMON CARNEIRO
Orientador:   PAULO GILBERTO DE PAULA TORO(Orientador)
20181027791 RANIERY CARLOS DE SOUSA
Orientador:   ANDRE JESUS SOARES MAURENTE(Orientador)
20181024628 RICARDO HALLA II
Orientador:   FABIO JOSE PINHEIRO SOUSA(Orientador)
20191022860 SAULO PEREIRA AMORIM
Orientador:  
20191004880 THIAGO MARTINS DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   AVELINO MANUEL DA SILVA DIAS(Orientador)
20181024646 VALERIO COSTA NETO
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO CARLOS SILVERIO FREIRE JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181024655 WILLYAM BRITO DE ALMEIDA SANTOS
Orientador:   THERCIO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador) ,   KLEIBER LIMA DE BESSA(Coorientador)

Doutorado (36)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20171029694 AMANDA GONÇALVES CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   LUIZ GUILHERME MEIRA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20161006758 ANAXMANDRO PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   RASIAH LADCHUMANANANDASIVAM (Orientador) ,   KESIA KARINA DE OLIVEIRA SOUTO SILVA(Coorientador)
20161030735 ANTÔNIO ROBERTO AUGUSTO
Orientador:   JOAO TELESFORO NOBREGA DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20151010130 BRENNO HENRIQUE SILVA FELIPE
Orientador:   JOSE HERIBERTO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) ,   RASIAH LADCHUMANANANDASIVAM (Coorientador)
20151010149 CHRISTIANE SIQUEIRA DE AZEVEDO SA
Orientador:   RASIAH LADCHUMANANANDASIVAM (Orientador) ,   KESIA KARINA DE OLIVEIRA SOUTO SILVA(Coorientador)
20161030548 EDINESIO JALES DA SILVA
Orientador:   LUIZ GUILHERME MEIRA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20171029747 EDUARDO CESAR BEZERRA CAMARA
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO CARLOS SILVERIO FREIRE JUNIOR(Orientador)
2014121226 ERISSON APARECIDO DE DEUS LEAL
Orientador:   FRANCINE ALVES DA COSTA(Orientador)
2015108345 EUGÊNIO TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO FILHO
Orientador:   JOAO TELESFORO NOBREGA DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20151023441 EVANILDO VICENTE DE OLIVEIRA NUNES
Orientador:   FRANCINE ALVES DA COSTA(Orientador)
20151010229 FELIPE RODRIGUES DE FREITAS NETO
Orientador:   WALLACE MOREIRA BESSA(Orientador)
2015109585 HUGO FERNANDES MEDEIROS DA SILVA
Orientador:   FRANCINE ALVES DA COSTA(Coorientador) ,   CLODOMIRO ALVES JUNIOR (Orientador)
20161029313 ISABEL CAVALCANTI CABRAL
Orientador:   JOSE UBIRAGI DE LIMA MENDES(Orientador)
2014121173 JACIANA SILVA DE SANTANA
Orientador:   MARCELLO FILGUEIRA (Coorientador) ,   FRANCINE ALVES DA COSTA(Orientador)
20161012746 JANAINA SILVA DE SANTANA
Orientador:   AMANDA MELISSA DAMIAO LEITE(Orientador) ,   KALINE MELO DE SOUTO VIANA(Coorientador)
20161029707 JOAO BATISTA SOUSA COSTA
Orientador:   SALETE MARTINS ALVES(Orientador) ,   JOSE HERIBERTO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador)
20151013697 JOSÉ CÉSAR AUGUSTO DE QUEIROZ
Orientador:   THERCIO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador) ,   JOSE DANIEL DINIZ MELO(Coorientador)
2015109450 JOSÉ LIRA BRAGA NETO
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO CARLOS SILVERIO FREIRE JUNIOR(Orientador)
20161029322 JUSSIER DE OLIVEIRA VITORIANO
Orientador:   CLODOMIRO ALVES JUNIOR (Orientador)
20171029700 LARISSA CAROLINE FERNANDES COSTA
Orientador:   LUIZ GUILHERME MEIRA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20161007586 LEONARDO CHAGAS DA SILVA
Orientador:   SALETE MARTINS ALVES(Orientador)
20151023450 LINO ARAÚJO FILHO
Orientador:   ANDERSON CLAYTON ALVES DE MELO(Orientador)
20171029710 LUIZ HENRIQUE PINHEIRO DE LIMA
Orientador:   THERCIO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO COSTA(Orientador) ,   KLEIBER LIMA DE BESSA(Coorientador)
20161029654 MARIANA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   LUIZ GUILHERME MEIRA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20161030726 MÁRIO CÉSAR DE OLIVEIRA SPINELLI
Orientador:   LUIZ GUILHERME MEIRA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
2015109594 MAXDAVID OLIVEIRA CAMPOS
Orientador:   RAIMUNDO CARLOS SILVERIO FREIRE JUNIOR(Orientador)
20151023479 MAXWELL SANTANA LIBÓRIO
Orientador:   SALETE MARTINS ALVES(Orientador) ,   THERCIO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO COSTA(Coorientador)
20161029636 NAILTON TORRES CAMARA
Orientador:   FRANCINE ALVES DA COSTA(Orientador)
20151024485 PAULO HENRIQUE ARAUJO BEZERRA
Orientador:   JOÃO CARLOS ARANTES COSTA JÚNIOR(Coorientador) ,   RAIMUNDO CARLOS SILVERIO FREIRE JUNIOR(Orientador)
20161030029 PHILIPPE EDUARDO DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   WALLACE MOREIRA BESSA(Orientador)
20161007595 RAMÓN VICTOR ALVES RAMALHO
Orientador:   JÚLIO CÉZAR DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS(Coorientador) ,   SALETE MARTINS ALVES(Orientador)
20171029738 RENAN SÁVIO DE ALMEIDA COELHO
Orientador:   FRANCINE ALVES DA COSTA(Orientador)
20171029729 RICARDO ALEX DANTAS DA CUNHA
Orientador:   AVELINO MANUEL DA SILVA DIAS(Coorientador) ,   RAIMUNDO CARLOS SILVERIO FREIRE JUNIOR(Orientador)
20151023488 RICARDO FERNANDES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   LUIZ GUILHERME MEIRA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20161029663 SALOMAO SAVIO BATISTA
Orientador:   LUIZ GUILHERME MEIRA DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20161029529 WENDELL ALBANO
Orientador:   MARCELLO FILGUEIRA (Coorientador) ,   SALETE MARTINS ALVES(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2020 - UFRN - sigaa06-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa06-producao