Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (35)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20231012953 ANA GUIDA CAVALCANTE FREIRE
Orientador:   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Orientador)
20231011965 ANALINA DE MORAES BARROS
Orientador:   MARIA DULCE PICANÇO BENTES SOBRINHA(Orientador)
20241016295 ANGELA DEYANIRA CEDENO COLLADO MENDES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20241015126 ANTONIO ALEXANDRE NETO
Orientador:   MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador)
20241015135 ANTONIO FERREIRA DA SILVA NETO
Orientador:   DIOGO CARDOSO BARRETTO (Coorientador) ,   ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador)
20241016310 BARBARA SILVEIRA ABRIL
Orientador:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20241015117 BRUNA RAMOS TEJO
Orientador:   RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador)
20221015764 CECÍLIA CORTEZ DE SANT'ANNA
Orientador:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20221015352 CÍCERO JOSÉ DE ARAÚJO SILVA
Orientador:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20211014610 DAVID ALEXANDRE SICOLO
Orientador:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241016286 DAVI VERIATO BRASILINO
Orientador:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221015370 DEBORA MENDES GOMES
Orientador:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211015018 EDUARDO CUNHA MAYER
,   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20221015871 FLÁVIA ROMÊNIA CORTEZ DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20241015073 GABRIELA GUANABARA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador)
20231011689 IAMNA BENEVIDES PROENÇA
Orientador:   EMANUEL RAMOS CAVALCANTI(Coorientador) ,   AMIRIA BEZERRA BRASIL(Orientador)
20221015880 ISAAC MOREIRA MORAIS JULIÃO
Orientador:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20221015853 ITALO TAVARES DE ARAÚJO FARIAS
Orientador:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador) ,   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador)
20241016301 JOYCE WNEURYANN BATISTA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador)
20241015091 JÚLIO CÉSAR DANTAS SILVA DE SENA
Orientador:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20221015746 LINCOLN LEYDSON SANTOS DO LAGO
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241016221 LIVIA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
Orientador:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221015906 LORENA SÉFORA SILVA NICOLAU MAIA
Orientador:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20241014719 LORENA TOMÉ BARBOSA
Orientador:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20241014764 LUIZA LEITE FERNANDES DANTAS
,   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador) ,   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Coorientador)
20241016339 MARA RAQUEL DE ALMEIDA BATISTA
Orientador:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20231012748 MARINA BEZERRA MENDES
Orientador:   MARINA MEDEIROS CORTES(Coorientador) ,   VIRGINIA MARIA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241016455 MAYARA DANIELLE DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Orientador)
20231012247 MIRÓ AIRES DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   AMIRIA BEZERRA BRASIL(Orientador)
20221016162 NATALLIA YANNA FIGUEIREDO DA CRUZ
Orientador:   RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador)
20231012846 PEDRO RAFAEL VIDAL DE QUEIROZ SOUSA
Orientador:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20231012265 RAMON BEZERRA FERNANDES
Orientador:   NATALIA MIRANDA VIEIRA DE ARAUJO (Orientador)
20231011615 REGINA ALYCE CAETANO DE LIMA
Orientador:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20241016384 SAMUEL DA COSTA SENA MAIA
Orientador:   ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador)
20241015082 WIRENILZA DO NASCIMENTO LIMA
Orientador:   DIOGO CARDOSO BARRETTO (Coorientador) ,   ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador)

Doutorado (68)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201017108 ALDO DA FONSECA TINOCO FILHO
Orientador:   MARIA DULCE PICANÇO BENTES SOBRINHA(Orientador)
20211014511 ALESSIO PERTICARATI DIONISI
Orientador:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Coorientador) ,   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Coorientador) ,   HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador)
20191005949 ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO BEZERRA DA CUNHA CASTRO
Orientador:   MAURO NORMANDO MACÊDO BARROS FILHO (Coorientador) ,   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20211018127 ALEXANDRE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20241015270 ALYSSON SANTANA BARBOSA
Orientador:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20241016197 ANA LÍGIA PESSOA SAMPAIO
Orientador:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20231012013 ANDRÉA VIRGÍNIA FREIRE COSTA
Orientador:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20191006024 ÂNGELA KERLEY PEREIRA LIMA
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241015108 CARLA VARELA DE ALBUQUERQUE ARAUJO
Orientador:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) ,   VIRGINIA MARIA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Coorientador)
20201009474 CAROLINA NÓBREGA SABÓIA LUZ
Orientador:   MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador)
20241014728 CLODOALDO DINO DE CASTRO
Orientador:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20231012238 DANIEL MARQUES ARRUDA
Orientador:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Coorientador) ,   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20181002498 DANIEL NICOLAU DE VASCONCELOS PINHEIRO
Orientador:   MARCIO MORAES VALENCA(Orientador)
20241014853 DEISYANNE CÂMARA ALVES DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador)
20211014217 EMANOELLA BELLA SARMENTO SALGUEIRO ELIZIÁRIO MATIAS
Orientador:   VERONICA MARIA FERNANDES DE LIMA(Coorientador) ,   NATALIA MIRANDA VIEIRA DE ARAUJO (Orientador)
20201009590 EMMANUELLE SEFORA CABRAL SILVA
Orientador:   RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador)
20221015890 ERICK OLIVEIRA SILVA
Orientador:   MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador)
20221015657 ERIK GALVAO DA SILVA
Orientador:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20221016073 ESTÉFANE DA SILVA LOPES
Orientador:   VIRGINIA MARIA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241016188 FELIPE FERREIRA MONTEIRO
Orientador:   VIRGINIA MARIA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20201009509 FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA MORAIS
Orientador:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20211015036 FRITZ MIGUEL MORAIS MOURA
Orientador:   ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador)
2022100999 GEÓRGIA MORAIS JEREISSATI
Orientador:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20191006006 GILNADSON DA SILVA BERTULEZA
Orientador:   ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador)
20231011992 GIOVANI HUDSON SILVA PACHECO
Orientador:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador) ,   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Coorientador)
20241014826 GUILHARDO BARROS MOREIRA DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   VIRGINIA MARIA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211014745 HAZIEL PEREIRA LÔBO
Orientador:   MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador)
20241014862 ISABELLE DE LIMA ALMEIDA
Orientador:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20191005994 IZABEL FARIAS BATISTA LEITE
Orientador:   HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador)
20191006740 JESSICA MORAIS DE MOURA
Orientador:   MARCIO MORAES VALENCA(Orientador)
20201032552 JOSÉ FERNANDO FROTA CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador)
20241019537 JOSÉ VALDIVAN MARTINS JÚNIOR
Orientador:   HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador)
20211017255 JOSIMAR CORCINO
Orientador:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20231011956 JUAREZ DE QUADROS BARBOSA JUNIOR
Orientador:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) ,   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Coorientador)
20211018412 JULIANO SILVA DE VASCONCELOS LEITE
Orientador:   MARCIO MORAES VALENCA(Orientador)
20241015144 KARINE MARIA GONCALVES CORTEZ
Orientador:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20211015045 KARISA LORENA CARMO BARBOSA
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191005985 KARITANA MARIA DE SOUZA SANTOS
Orientador:   RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador)
20201009447 LAISE KELLEY LEMOS BARBOSA
Orientador:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241014871 LAIZE FERNANDES DE ASEVEDO
Orientador:   MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador)
20211014306 LENILSON MIRANDA JONAS JÚNIOR
Orientador:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20211014718 LORENA PETROVICH PEREIRA DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   MARCIO MORAES VALENCA(Orientador)
20211014226 LUIZ RICARDO SALES
Orientador:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20241015153 MARCELLA DE SA LEITAO ASSUNCAO
Orientador:   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Orientador)
20201022959 MARIA TATIANA CAVALCANTI FONSECA
Orientador:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20211017308 MARIZO VITOR PEREIRA
Orientador:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20221015719 MATHEUS VIANA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Orientador)
20221015728 MILENA BARATTA NUNES ALDIGUERI RODRIGUEZ
Orientador:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20211014530 MISS LENE PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20211015027 MÔNICA ROSARIO ALVES
Orientador:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20221016144 NATÁLIA BATISTA DA SILVA
Orientador:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Coorientador) ,   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20231013834 NATÁLIA MELCHUNA MADRUGA
Orientador:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20231013790 NATÁLIA VIEIRA CARNEIRO
Orientador:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20231011830 NATÁLLIA DA SILVA AZEVÊDO
Orientador:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) ,   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Coorientador)
20211014638 NATALYA CRISTINA DE LIMA SOUZA
Orientador:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador)
20231010780 OSVALDO ALEXANDRE PARIS
,   RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador)
20221015684 PETTERSON MICHEL DANTAS
Orientador:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20201009527 PLÍNIO RENAN GONÇALVES DA SILVEIRA
Orientador:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador)
20241015224 RAISSA SILVA RODRIGUES
Orientador:   HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador)
20221015737 SANDRA ALBINO RIBEIRO
Orientador:   HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador)
20201009536 SARA CIBELE REGO DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20201009554 SILVIO JUSTINO FILGUEIRA NETO
Orientador:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20201009518 THIAGO VIEIRA FONSECA
Orientador:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20201009492 UGO DANTAS DE SANTANA
Orientador:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Coorientador) ,   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20201009545 VICENTE CELESTE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
Orientador:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20191005813 VIVIANE DINIZ HAZBOUN
Orientador:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20221016190 WALESKA ALMEIDA DE CARVALHO
Orientador:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20211014781 YURI DE SOUZA DUARTE
Orientador:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa13-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa13-producao