Étudiants Actifs
Master (36)
Enregistrement Étudiant/Leader
20241016722 ADRIANO EMANUEL BARROS AMARAL
Leader:  
20231024462 ALLANDERSON WALTER A DE MEDEIROS
Leader:   MARCOS SILVA DE AQUINO(Orientador) ,   LUIZ GUILHERME MEIRA DE SOUZA(Coorientador)
20241016778 ANGELICA ALINE CAMPELO GOMES
Leader:   KLEIBER LIMA DE BESSA(Orientador)
20231024631 ANGÉLICA LAURA DA COSTA BEZERRA
Leader:   KLEIBER LIMA DE BESSA(Orientador)
20221025279 BRISEIS GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   AMANDA MELISSA DAMIAO LEITE(Orientador) ,   SALETE MARTINS ALVES(Coorientador)
20231024444 CLÉLIA ELIONI FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
Leader:   FAGNER ALEXANDRE NUNES DE FRANCA(Orientador) ,   JOSE IVAN DE MEDEIROS(Coorientador)
20231014072 DANIELLA NATHALIA ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO
Leader:   KESIA KARINA DE OLIVEIRA SOUTO SILVA(Orientador) ,   MICHELLE CEQUEIRA FEITOR(Coorientador) ,   ANDREA ZILLE (Coorientador)
20241016624 DAYANE EMANUELLE RODRIGUES FAUSTINO
Leader:   TATIANA DE CAMPOS BICUDO(Orientador) ,   KESIA KARINA DE OLIVEIRA SOUTO SILVA(Coorientador)
20221010614 FERNANDA MENDONÇA FONTES GALVÃO
Leader:   AMANDA MELISSA DAMIAO LEITE(Orientador) ,   JOSE HERIBERTO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador)
20201009563 FLÁVIA GLAUCE SILVA DE ALBUQUERQUE
Leader:   LUCIANI PAOLA ROCHA CRUZ BARROS(Coorientador) ,   JOSE HERIBERTO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20231024669 GABRIELA RONCAGLIO COSTA
Leader:   DOUGLAS DO NASCIMENTO SILVA(Orientador)
20241016642 INGRID FERREIRA SANTOS
Leader:  
20241016910 JOSE ANTAO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
Leader:  
20231014090 KALINE MARIA QUEIROZ DE AZEVEDO GALVÃO
Leader:   KESIA KARINA DE OLIVEIRA SOUTO SILVA(Orientador) ,   ANDREA ZILLE (Coorientador) ,   IRIS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA(Coorientador)
20231024909 KATARINY KELLY DA SILVA SANTANA
Leader:   FRANCISCO CLAUDIVAN DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   IRIS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241017283 KIJARTAN ALENCAR BARROS DE VASCONCELOS
Leader:  
20221025303 LEONARDO JOSE COSTA DO NASCIMENTO MARANHÃO
Leader:   JOSE HERIBERTO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20231024604 LEONEL ASSUNCAO NETO
Leader:   JOSE HERIBERTO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20241016769 LORENA GABRIELLE RODRIGUES DE FRANCA OLIVEIRA
Leader:   DOUGLAS DO NASCIMENTO SILVA(Orientador)
20231024453 LUCAS VIEIRA FONSECA
Leader:   MARCOS SILVA DE AQUINO(Orientador) ,   LUIZ GUILHERME MEIRA DE SOUZA(Coorientador)
20221010703 LUIZ FELIPE OLIVEIRA DE MOURA
Leader:   TATIANA DE CAMPOS BICUDO(Orientador) ,   KESIA KARINA DE OLIVEIRA SOUTO SILVA(Coorientador) ,   LUCIENE DA SILVA SANTOS(Coorientador)
20221025297 MAGNO ROBERTO DA SILVA
Leader:   FRANCISCO CLAUDIVAN DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   TATIANA DE CAMPOS BICUDO(Orientador)
20221010632 MARIA CLARA MENESES SALVIANO
Leader:   JOSE HERIBERTO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador) ,   KESIA KARINA DE OLIVEIRA SOUTO SILVA(Orientador)
20231024373 MARIANA DIAS DE BRITO ALVES
Leader:  
20241016750 MIQUEIAS EUDES NOGUEIRA RODRIGUES
Leader:   EVANS PAIVA DA COSTA FERREIRA(Orientador) ,   FAGNER ALEXANDRE NUNES DE FRANCA(Coorientador)
20231014063 MONALISA SIMONELLY REBOUÇAS DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   DOUGLAS DO NASCIMENTO SILVA(Orientador) ,   KESIA KARINA DE OLIVEIRA SOUTO SILVA(Coorientador)
20231024355 MYRNA ALBUQUERQUE FONSECA
Leader:   IRIS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   DANY GERALDO KRAMER CAVALCANTI E SILVA(Orientador)
20231014081 ORLANDINA HELENA FONSECA COSTA PESSOA
Leader:   DOUGLAS DO NASCIMENTO SILVA(Coorientador) ,   MARCOS SILVA DE AQUINO(Orientador)
20231024382 PAULO MATHEUS SANTOS DE MELO
Leader:   MICHELLE CEQUEIRA FEITOR(Orientador)
20231014125 PEDRO PAULO ASSUNCAO PEREIRA MAURICIO
Leader:   JOSE HERIBERTO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20221010490 PEDRO THIAGO DE LIMA
Leader:   EVANS PAIVA DA COSTA FERREIRA(Orientador) ,   VIVIANE MUNIZ FONSECA(Coorientador)
20221010641 RAFAELA PONTES CUNHA
Leader:   CÁTIA GUARACIARA FERNANDES TEIXEIRA ROSSI (Coorientador) ,   KESIA KARINA DE OLIVEIRA SOUTO SILVA(Orientador)
20241016740 RAFAEL CESAR LIMA VALE
Leader:  
20231024391 SERGIO BARROS DE MELO FILHO
Leader:   IRIS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20231014312 SILVIO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
Leader:   RUBENS CAPISTRANO DE ARAUJO (Coorientador) ,   MARCOS SILVA DE AQUINO(Orientador)
20231024408 WAGNER JOSÉ OPOLSKI
Leader:   FAGNER ALEXANDRE NUNES DE FRANCA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa06-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa06-producao