Active Students
Master's degree (10)
Reg. number Student/Advisor
20201028630 BARBARA THEES FERREIRA
Advisor:   LUANNA PRISCILA DA SILVA GOMES(Coorientador) ,   CLAUDIANNY AMORIM NORONHA(Orientador)
20201028620 DIOGINYS CESAR FELIX DE LIMA
Advisor:   JOSIVANIA MARISA DANTAS(Orientador)
20211023421 ELINE COSTA DE LIMA
Advisor:   MARCIA GORETTE LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201028649 INGRID KELLY LAURA DOS SANTOS PINTO OLIVEIRA
Advisor:   ANDRE FERRER PINTO MARTINS(Orientador)
20201028602 JOSÉ JAELSON DE OLIVEIRA
Advisor:   ISAURO BELTRAN NUNEZ(Orientador)
20201028872 JULIANA RODRIGUES FERREIRA
Advisor:   HALANA GARCEZ BOROWSKY(Coorientador) ,   CLAUDIANNY AMORIM NORONHA(Orientador)
20211023440 KALINE MARTINS ARAÚJO
Advisor:   LILIANE DOS SANTOS GUTIERRE(Orientador)
20201028881 RONILDO NICODEMOS DA SILVA
Advisor:   ADRIEL GONCALVES OLIVEIRA(Orientador) ,   LILIANE DOS SANTOS GUTIERRE(Coorientador)
20211023628 SAYONARA MONTENEGRO RODRIGUES
Advisor:   BERNADETE BARBOSA MOREY(Orientador)
20201028611 WILLIANNE KELLE TAVARES SILVA
Advisor:   MELQUESEDEQUE DA SILVA FREIRE(Orientador)

Doctorate (38)
Reg. number Student/Advisor
20201028451 AGAMENON HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO TAVARES
Advisor:   ISAURO BELTRAN NUNEZ(Orientador)
20211023459 AMANDA GLYCIA SILVA MOREIRA DA COSTA
Advisor:   MARCIA GORETTE LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181022310 ANA PAULA PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
Advisor:   BERNADETE BARBOSA MOREY(Orientador)
20181022418 ÂNGELO GUSTAVO MENDES COSTA
,   CLAUDIANNY AMORIM NORONHA(Orientador)
20211023468 ANILDO SOARES FLÔR
Advisor:   LILIANE DOS SANTOS GUTIERRE(Orientador)
20201028531 ANNA KARLA SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
Advisor:   IRAN ABREU MENDES(Orientador)
20211023477 DOUGLAS DA COSTA CARDINOT
Advisor:   ANDRE FERRER PINTO MARTINS(Orientador)
20201028569 EUGENIANO BRITO MARTINS
Advisor:   BERNADETE BARBOSA MOREY(Orientador)
20201028578 EVANILDO COSTA SOARES
Advisor:   IRAN ABREU MENDES(Orientador)
20191025487 FELLIPE ALBANO MELO DO NASCIMENTO
Advisor:   MAGNOLIA FERNANDES FLORENCIO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20201028504 FRANCISCO RONALD FEITOSA MORAES
Advisor:   CLAUDIANNY AMORIM NORONHA(Orientador)
20211023619 FRANK MADSON ARAÚJO DE MELO
Advisor:   ISAURO BELTRAN NUNEZ(Orientador)
20191024004 GERSON EUGENIO COSTA
Advisor:   GISELLE COSTA DE SOUSA(Coorientador) ,   BERNADETE BARBOSA MOREY(Orientador)
20191025496 GILVANA BENEVIDES COSTA FERNANDES
Advisor:   ANA PAULA BISPO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20211023495 HERIBERTO SILVA NUNES BEZERRA
Advisor:   MARCIA GORETTE LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201028587 JAENE GUIMARÃES PEREIRA
Advisor:   ANA PAULA BISPO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20211023557 JÉSSICA TARGINO MUNIZ
Advisor:   GISELLE COSTA DE SOUSA(Coorientador) ,   BERNADETE BARBOSA MOREY(Orientador)
20191027552 JULIANNE GABRIELLE TAVARES DE MEDEIROS
Advisor:   MARCIA GORETTE LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181022383 KALINE ANDREZA DE FRANCA CORREIA ANDRADE
Advisor:   BERNADETE BARBOSA MOREY(Orientador)
20191027561 LEANDRO LUIZ DA SILVA PEREIRA
Advisor:   MILTON THIAGO SCHIVANI ALVES(Orientador)
20201028513 LIVIA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
Advisor:   MARCIA GORETTE LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201028460 LUCILENE CORREIA RAMOS
Advisor:   CARLOS NECO DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201028442 LUIZ FERNANDO PEREIRA
Advisor:   ISAURO BELTRAN NUNEZ(Orientador)
20201028498 LUTEMBERG LIMA DE MEDEIROS
Advisor:   ALBINO OLIVEIRA NUNES (Coorientador) ,   JOSIVANIA MARISA DANTAS(Orientador)
20201028845 MARCELA GOMES DA SILVA
Advisor:   MARCIA GORETTE LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201028470 MARCELO BRUNO ARAÚJO QUEIROZ
Advisor:   MAGNOLIA FERNANDES FLORENCIO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181022285 MARCOS LEONARDO MARTINS SILVA
Advisor:   MARCIA GORETTE LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20211023566 MARIA HELENA DE ANDRADE
Advisor:   ISAURO BELTRAN NUNEZ(Orientador)
20191023983 MARIA JUCIMEIRE DOS SANTOS
Advisor:   CLAUDIANNY AMORIM NORONHA(Orientador) ,   HALANA GARCEZ BOROWSKY(Coorientador)
20201028854 MARIA ROMÊNIA DA SILVA
Advisor:   ANDRE FERRER PINTO MARTINS(Orientador)
20211023575 NATÁLIA NOELMA ANTUNES DE LIRA
Advisor:   MILTON THIAGO SCHIVANI ALVES(Orientador)
20201028489 NATANAEL CHARLES DA SILVA
Advisor:   MAGNOLIA FERNANDES FLORENCIO DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181033215 PEDRO JUSTINO JÚNIOR
Advisor:   BERNADETE BARBOSA MOREY(Orientador)
20191024069 RANNYELLY RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
Advisor:   ANA PAULA BISPO DA SILVA (Orientador)
20191025502 ROSÂNGELA ARAÚJO DA SILVA
Advisor:   BERNADETE BARBOSA MOREY(Orientador)
20201028540 SUZIE MARIA DE ALBUQUERQUE
Advisor:   BERNADETE BARBOSA MOREY(Orientador)
20181022427 VALDENIZE LOPES DO NASCIMENTO
Advisor:   LUIS RADFORD (Coorientador) ,   BERNADETE BARBOSA MOREY(Orientador)
20201028863 WGUINEUMA PEREIRA AVELINO CARDOSO
Advisor:   LILIANE DOS SANTOS GUTIERRE(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2022 - UFRN - sigaa10-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa10-producao