Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (33)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20231011858 ANDRÉA SILVA DE MEDEIROS BANDEIRA
Orientador:   RUTHNALDO RODRIGUES MELO DE LIMA(Coorientador) ,   EXPEDITO SILVA DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201019318 ANDRÉ PUKEY OLIVEIRA GALVÃO
Orientador:   BENTO JOAO DA GRACA AZEVEDO ABREU(Orientador)
20211013953 ANNE KAROLLINE RANGEL REBOUÇAS
Orientador:   JUDNEY CLEY CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20231027544 BRENO ALVES DE MORAIS
Orientador:  
20211013980 CAINÃ OGUM GONÇALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   VINÍCIUS BARRETO GARCIA (Coorientador) ,   RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231011867 CARLOS AUGUSTO BATISTA DE SENA
Orientador:  
20231011876 CASSIA MANUELE SILVA DE ANDRADE
Orientador:   FERNANDO VAGNER LOBO LADD(Coorientador) ,   JUDNEY CLEY CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20221015011 CECILIA PAULINO CASSIANO DA SILVA
Orientador:   KARINA CARLA DE PAULA MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20231027553 CLARA DE SOUZA MELO
Orientador:  
20221015020 EDUARDO LUCIO PRIMO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   RENATA SWANY SOARES DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador) ,   CHRISTINA DA SILVA CAMILLO(Orientador)
20221015030 GABRIEL DUTRA TEIXEIRA
Orientador:   DANIEL SOLON DIAS DE FARIAS (Orientador) ,   SIMONE ALMEIDA GAVILAN(Coorientador)
20221015067 GESSIKA BRENNA COSTA ALVES
Orientador:   SERGIO ADRIANE BEZERRA DE MOURA(Orientador)
20231011885 GIOVANNA ALMEIDA SANTORO
Orientador:   SIMONE ALMEIDA GAVILAN(Orientador)
20231027562 GRAZIELE DOMINGOS SILVA
Orientador:  
20231027571 IALLY LAUANI JOSINO BARBOSA DA SILVA
Orientador:  
20231027580 JÚLIO MACHADO DA CÂMARA NETO
Orientador:  
20231027590 LETICIA ALVES BORGES E PIRES
Orientador:  
20191013486 LÍLIAN ANDRADE CARLOS DE MENDONÇA
Orientador:   NICOLE LEITE GALVAO COELHO(Coorientador) ,   FERNANDO VAGNER LOBO LADD(Orientador)
20221015076 LORENA NOBRE CORTEZ
Orientador:   RENATA FIGUEIREDO ANOMAL(Orientador)
20221015085 LUCAS ALEXANDRE ARAÚJO LINS
Orientador:   NAIANNE KELLY CLEBIS(Orientador)
20221015094 LUCAS VIANA DANTAS
Orientador:   JUDNEY CLEY CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20231027606 LUDMILA THAINA CHAVES FREITAS
Orientador:  
20221015100 LUIZ ROBERTO FERNANDES PEREIRA
Orientador:   EXPEDITO SILVA DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231011894 MARIA ROSIEMILLY DA SILVA
Orientador:   SIMONE ALMEIDA GAVILAN(Orientador)
20221015110 MATHEUS MEDEIROS NUNES
Orientador:   PEDRO PAULO DE ANDRADE SANTOS(Orientador)
20201019336 PABLO RUDÁ FERREIRA BARROS DE SOUZA
Orientador:   EXPEDITO SILVA DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221015058 PAULO RICARDO FRANÇA DA SILVA
Orientador:   CHRISTINA DA SILVA CAMILLO(Orientador)
20211013962 QUEZIA OLIVEIRA CHAVES
Orientador:   JUDNEY CLEY CAVALCANTE(Orientador)
20231011900 SAMELLA KARINE DE MACEDO LEOPOLDINO
Orientador:   DANIELLE BARBOSA MORAIS(Orientador) ,   CHRISTINA DA SILVA CAMILLO(Coorientador)
20231027615 SAUL MOTA BEZERRA
Orientador:  
20231027624 THIAGO ALMEIDA SANTORO
Orientador:  
20231027633 VITÓRIA NATÁLIA FERREIRA DE SENA
Orientador:  
20221015129 WIGINIO GABRIEL DE LIRA BANDEIRA
Orientador:   EXPEDITO SILVA DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa08-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa08-producao