Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (66)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20191002366 ADNA ERICA MELO DE SOUSA
Orientador:   KLEBER CAVALCANTI CABRAL (Orientador)
20191002580 ALAN ROBERTO SILVA DANTAS
Orientador:   MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador)
20191003541 ALBERT JONATHA BATISTA
Orientador:   MARIA DEL PILAR DURANTE INGUNZA(Orientador)
20191003434 ALINE RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Orientador:   OLAVO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201006490 ALLYSSON HENRIQUE AVELINO BEZERRA
Orientador:   YURI DANIEL JATOBA COSTA(Orientador) ,   CARINA MAIA LINS COSTA(Coorientador)
20191002590 ANDERSON NUNES SILVA
Orientador:   LUCIANA DE FIGUEIREDO LOPES LUCENA(Orientador)
20201004208 ANTUNES FRANCA EDUARDO
Orientador:   VENERANDO EUSTAQUIO AMARO(Orientador)
20191003345 AUGUSTO CÉSAR CHAVES CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   ADA CRISTINA SCUDELARI(Orientador)
20191003292 BIANCA ALENCAR VIEIRA
Orientador:   CARINA MAIA LINS COSTA(Orientador)
20191002562 BRENO OTÁVIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   JOSYANNE PINTO GIESTA (Orientador) ,   REYMARD SAVIO SAMPAIO DE MELO(Coorientador)
20191002698 BRUNO ITALO FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   LUCIANA DE FIGUEIREDO LOPES LUCENA(Orientador)
20191003283 DANIEL ALVES DE LIMA
Orientador:   RODRIGO BARROS(Orientador) ,   FERNANDA RODRIGUES MITTELBACH(Coorientador)
20191002615 DANILO ROCHA ALVES
Orientador:   KLEBER CAVALCANTI CABRAL (Orientador)
20181006361 DÉBORA PATRÍCIA BATISTA DA ROCHA
,   MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador)
20201004315 DENN'S SANTANA PERÔNICA
,   DANIEL NELSON MACIEL(Orientador)
20191003031 DIEGO LIMA DANTAS
Orientador:   JOEL ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO NETO(Orientador) ,   RODRIGO BARROS(Coorientador)
20191003102 EDUARDO GRACILIANO SILVA RIBEIRO
Orientador:   DANIEL NELSON MACIEL(Orientador)
20181007037 EWERTON WEYNEMI CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JOSE IVAN DE MEDEIROS(Coorientador) ,   FAGNER ALEXANDRE NUNES DE FRANCA(Orientador)
20201006454 FÁBIO LINDEMBERG COELHO CORTEZ
Orientador:   CARINA MAIA LINS COSTA(Orientador) ,   YURI DANIEL JATOBA COSTA(Coorientador)
20191003274 FELIPE CARLOS DE ARAÚJO LEAL
Orientador:   OSVALDO DE FREITAS NETO(Orientador)
20191003167 FERNANDA KAREN MELO DA COSTA
Orientador:   JOSE NERES DA SILVA FILHO(Orientador)
20191002544 FERNANDO HENRIQUE LÚCIO DA SILVA
Orientador:   JOSYANNE PINTO GIESTA (Orientador) ,   REYMARD SAVIO SAMPAIO DE MELO(Coorientador)
20191002956 FLAVIANO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO
Orientador:   LUIZ ALESSANDRO PINHEIRO DA CAMARA DE QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20201006525 FRANCISCA IRES VIEIRA DE MELO
Orientador:   JOSYANNE PINTO GIESTA (Orientador) ,   LUIZ ALESSANDRO PINHEIRO DA CAMARA DE QUEIROZ(Coorientador)
20201021281 FRANCISCO SALES DIAS NETO
Orientador:   ADA CRISTINA SCUDELARI(Orientador)
20201004093 GIAN MELO DE SOUZA
Orientador:   ENIO FERNANDES AMORIM (Orientador)
20191003452 GLÊNIO FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   FAGNER ALEXANDRE NUNES DE FRANCA(Orientador) ,   ENIO FERNANDES AMORIM (Coorientador)
20191002704 HUEDLY CHAVES DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador)
20181006933 ITAMAR GONÇALVES DA COSTA
Orientador:   MARIA DEL PILAR DURANTE INGUNZA(Orientador) ,   OLAVO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR(Coorientador)
20191003443 IVENS LORRAN CLEMENTE DE LACERDA
Orientador:   ADA CRISTINA SCUDELARI(Orientador)
20191002526 JEANDSON WILLCK NOGUEIRA DE MACEDO
Orientador:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20191003265 JEFFERSON TEÓFILO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   FAGNER ALEXANDRE NUNES DE FRANCA(Orientador)
20181006773 JEMIMA TABITA FERREIRA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador)
20201021272 JOÃO AURIMAR CORREIA DE MORAIS NETO
Orientador:   RODRIGO BARROS(Orientador)
20201006599 JOAO DA SILVA CARNEIRO JUNIOR
Orientador:   OSVALDO DE FREITAS NETO(Orientador)
20191002778 JOÃO PAULO PIERRE VIEIRA
Orientador:   JOSYANNE PINTO GIESTA (Coorientador) ,   REYMARD SAVIO SAMPAIO DE MELO (Orientador)
20191002731 JONATÃ GOMES DE SOUZA
Orientador:   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Orientador)
20181006746 KAIO GEOVANNE DE MEDEIROS DANTAS
Orientador:   JOEL ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO NETO(Orientador)
20201004217 LEONARDO DE SOUZA DIAS
Orientador:   MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador)
20191003505 LETÍCIA AZEVEDO DE FARIAS PEREIRA
Orientador:   LAURA MARIA GORETTI DA MOTTA (Coorientador) ,   ENIO FERNANDES AMORIM (Orientador)
20191003229 LIGIA RAQUEL RODRIGUES SANTOS
Orientador:   YURI DANIEL JATOBA COSTA(Orientador)
20191002553 LISIEUX FEITOSA GONDIM PIPOLO
Orientador:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20201006463 LUANA RAQUEL JUVINO DA SILVA
Orientador:   VENERANDO EUSTAQUIO AMARO(Orientador) ,   ADA CRISTINA SCUDELARI(Coorientador)
20201004280 LUANDA MARIA SOUSA DA SILVA
Orientador:   OSVALDO DE FREITAS NETO(Orientador)
20191003499 LUIZA HELENA MAGALHÃES LEIROS
Orientador:   VENERANDO EUSTAQUIO AMARO(Orientador)
20191003087 LUIZ RICARDO DA SILVA LINHARES
Orientador:   DANIEL NELSON MACIEL(Orientador)
20201004164 MARCELLA DE SENA BARBOSA
Orientador:   MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador) ,   KLEBER CAVALCANTI CABRAL (Coorientador)
20201006516 MICHELINE DOS ANJOS E MELLO
Orientador:   FAGNER ALEXANDRE NUNES DE FRANCA(Orientador)
20191003210 NICOLE NAHARA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JOEL ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO NETO(Orientador)
20181006970 PALOMA COLMANA MARTINS DE FIGUEIREDO
Orientador:   CARINA MAIA LINS COSTA(Orientador) ,   YURI DANIEL JATOBA COSTA(Coorientador)
20191003256 PEDRO HUGO DE FREITAS GONÇALVES
Orientador:   OSVALDO DE FREITAS NETO(Orientador)
20201009269 PEDRO MEDEIROS PITOMBEIRA CUNHA
,   OSVALDO DE FREITAS NETO(Orientador)
20191003318 PHILLIPY JOHNY LINDOLFO DA SILVA
Orientador:   CARINA MAIA LINS COSTA(Orientador)
20201004084 PLÊNYO NAHEN GONZAGA ARAUJO
Orientador:   OLAVO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR(Orientador) ,   OSVALDO DE FREITAS NETO(Coorientador)
20191003523 RAILTON RAWLYSON DANTAS CAMARA
Orientador:   YURI DANIEL JATOBA COSTA(Orientador)
20201004262 RAQUEL FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   KLEBER CAVALCANTI CABRAL (Orientador) ,   LUCIANA DE FIGUEIREDO LOPES LUCENA(Coorientador)
20201006472 RAYANNE KARLLA SANTOS DA SILVA
Orientador:   CARINA MAIA LINS COSTA(Orientador) ,   YURI DANIEL JATOBA COSTA(Coorientador)
20201004057 SEBASTIÃO DE LIMA PIMENTA
,   DANIEL NELSON MACIEL(Orientador)
20181006924 TENORIO JOSE DE BRITO
Orientador:   VENERANDO EUSTAQUIO AMARO(Orientador)
20191002606 THAYANNE LARA GONDIM SILVA
Orientador:   LUIZ ALESSANDRO PINHEIRO DA CAMARA DE QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20201004182 VALTESON DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   OLAVO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191003390 VANESSA DE SOUZA BATISTA
Orientador:   OLAVO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201006445 VICTOR LINDEMBERG DE LIMA ALENCAR
Orientador:   MARIA DEL PILAR DURANTE INGUNZA(Orientador)
20201004306 VÍTOR HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA AZEVEDO
Orientador:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador) ,   VAMBERTO MONTEIRO DA SILVA (Coorientador)
20191003381 WILLIAM VIEIRA GOMES
Orientador:   VENERANDO EUSTAQUIO AMARO(Orientador)
20191002992 YNGRID RAYANE FREITAS DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   JOSE NERES DA SILVA FILHO(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2020 - UFRN - sigaa05-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa05-producao