Étudiants Actifs
Master (68)
Enregistrement Étudiant/Leader
20191002366 ADNA ERICA MELO DE SOUSA
Leader:   KLEBER CAVALCANTI CABRAL (Orientador)
20191002580 ALAN ROBERTO SILVA DANTAS
Leader:   MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador)
20191003541 ALBERT JONATHA BATISTA
Leader:   MARIA DEL PILAR DURANTE INGUNZA(Orientador)
20191003434 ALINE RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Leader:   OLAVO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181006577 ALISSON CABRAL BARRETO
Leader:   ENIO FERNANDES AMORIM (Orientador)
20181006432 ALLAN ARAÚJO VELOSO
Leader:   LUIZ ALESSANDRO PINHEIRO DA CAMARA DE QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20181006405 ANA LÍGIA PESSOA SAMPAIO
Leader:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20181007378 ANDERSON DANTAS DE MORAIS
Leader:   OLAVO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191002590 ANDERSON NUNES SILVA
Leader:   LUCIANA DE FIGUEIREDO LOPES LUCENA(Orientador)
20191002571 ARTHURO MUNAY DANTAS DA SILVEIRA
Leader:   MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador)
20191003345 AUGUSTO CÉSAR CHAVES CAVALCANTE
Leader:   REYMARD SAVIO SAMPAIO DE MELO(Orientador)
20191003292 BIANCA ALENCAR VIEIRA
Leader:   CARINA MAIA LINS COSTA(Orientador)
20191002562 BRENO OTÁVIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Leader:   JOSYANNE PINTO GIESTA (Orientador) ,   REYMARD SAVIO SAMPAIO DE MELO(Coorientador)
20191002698 BRUNO ITALO FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   LUCIANA DE FIGUEIREDO LOPES LUCENA(Orientador)
20191003283 DANIEL ALVES DE LIMA
Leader:   RODRIGO BARROS(Orientador) ,   FERNANDA RODRIGUES MITTELBACH(Coorientador)
20191002615 DANILO ROCHA ALVES
Leader:   KLEBER CAVALCANTI CABRAL (Orientador)
20181006361 DÉBORA PATRÍCIA BATISTA DA ROCHA
,   MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador)
20181006684 DEIZE DAIANE PINTO GUILHERME
Leader:   KLEBER CAVALCANTI CABRAL (Orientador)
20191003873 DIEGO DE MATOS VIANA
Leader:   REYMARD SAVIO SAMPAIO DE MELO(Orientador)
20191003031 DIEGO LIMA DANTAS
Leader:   JOEL ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO NETO(Orientador) ,   RODRIGO BARROS(Coorientador)
20191003102 EDUARDO GRACILIANO SILVA RIBEIRO
Leader:   DANIEL NELSON MACIEL(Orientador)
20181007037 EWERTON WEYNEMI CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS
Leader:   JOSE IVAN DE MEDEIROS(Coorientador) ,   FAGNER ALEXANDRE NUNES DE FRANCA(Orientador)
20181006352 FABRICIO PAIVA CAVALCANTI MELO
,   JOSE NERES DA SILVA FILHO(Orientador) ,   RODRIGO BARROS(Coorientador)
20191003274 FELIPE CARLOS DE ARAÚJO LEAL
Leader:   OSVALDO DE FREITAS NETO(Orientador)
20191003167 FERNANDA KAREN MELO DA COSTA
Leader:   JOSE NERES DA SILVA FILHO(Orientador)
20191002544 FERNANDO HENRIQUE LÚCIO DA SILVA
Leader:   JOSYANNE PINTO GIESTA (Orientador) ,   REYMARD SAVIO SAMPAIO DE MELO(Coorientador)
20191002956 FLAVIANO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO
Leader:   LUIZ ALESSANDRO PINHEIRO DA CAMARA DE QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20191003452 GLÊNIO FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS
Leader:   FAGNER ALEXANDRE NUNES DE FRANCA(Orientador) ,   ENIO FERNANDES AMORIM (Coorientador)
20191002704 HUEDLY CHAVES DOS SANTOS
Leader:   MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador)
20181006933 ITAMAR GONÇALVES DA COSTA
Leader:   MARIA DEL PILAR DURANTE INGUNZA(Orientador) ,   OLAVO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR(Coorientador)
20191003443 IVENS LORRAN CLEMENTE DE LACERDA
Leader:   REYMARD SAVIO SAMPAIO DE MELO(Orientador)
20191002526 JEANDSON WILLCK NOGUEIRA DE MACEDO
Leader:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20191003265 JEFFERSON TEÓFILO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Leader:   FAGNER ALEXANDRE NUNES DE FRANCA(Orientador)
20181006773 JEMIMA TABITA FERREIRA DE SOUSA
Leader:   MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador)
20191002778 JOÃO PAULO PIERRE VIEIRA
Leader:   JOSYANNE PINTO GIESTA (Coorientador) ,   REYMARD SAVIO SAMPAIO DE MELO(Orientador)
20191002731 JONATÃ GOMES DE SOUZA
Leader:   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Orientador)
20181006414 JULIANA CAROLINE NEVES DE ARAÚJO
Leader:   OSVALDO DE FREITAS NETO(Orientador)
20181006746 KAIO GEOVANNE DE MEDEIROS DANTAS
Leader:   JOEL ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO NETO(Orientador)
20191003505 LETÍCIA AZEVEDO DE FARIAS PEREIRA
Leader:   ENIO FERNANDES AMORIM (Orientador)
20191003229 LIGIA RAQUEL RODRIGUES SANTOS
Leader:   YURI DANIEL JATOBA COSTA(Orientador)
20191002553 LISIEUX FEITOSA GONDIM PIPOLO
Leader:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20181006942 LUANE ASSUNÇÃO PAIVA MELO
,   REYMARD SAVIO SAMPAIO DE MELO (Orientador)
20191003499 LUIZA HELENA MAGALHÃES LEIROS
Leader:   VENERANDO EUSTAQUIO AMARO(Orientador)
20191003087 LUIZ RICARDO DA SILVA LINHARES
Leader:   DANIEL NELSON MACIEL(Orientador)
20181006441 MAELSON MENDONCA DE SOUZA
Leader:   ANDRE LUIS CALADO ARAUJO (Coorientador) ,   MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador)
20181006423 MARIA CECILIA DE SOUZA E SOUZA
Leader:   JOSYANNE PINTO GIESTA (Orientador) ,   REYMARD SAVIO SAMPAIO DE MELO(Coorientador)
20181007609 MARIA ROSILENE FERREIRA SILVA
Leader:   ADA CRISTINA SCUDELARI(Orientador)
20171008344 MATTHEUS DA CUNHA PRUDÊNCIO
Leader:   ADA CRISTINA SCUDELARI(Orientador)
20191003210 NICOLE NAHARA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   JOEL ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO NETO(Orientador)
20181006521 OLIMPIA LOURES VALE PUJATT
Leader:   JOSE NERES DA SILVA FILHO(Orientador)
20181006970 PALOMA COLMANA MARTINS DE FIGUEIREDO
Leader:   CARINA MAIA LINS COSTA(Orientador) ,   YURI DANIEL JATOBA COSTA(Coorientador)
20181006334 PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SILVA
Leader:   YURI DANIEL JATOBA COSTA(Orientador) ,   CARINA MAIA LINS COSTA(Coorientador)
20191003256 PEDRO HUGO DE FREITAS GONÇALVES
Leader:   OSVALDO DE FREITAS NETO(Orientador)
20181006791 PEDRO MITZCUN COUTINHO
Leader:   JOSE NERES DA SILVA FILHO(Orientador)
20191003318 PHILLIPY JOHNY LINDOLFO DA SILVA
Leader:   CARINA MAIA LINS COSTA(Orientador)
20191003523 RAILTON RAWLYSON DANTAS CAMARA
Leader:   YURI DANIEL JATOBA COSTA(Orientador)
20181006620 RAYANDERSON SARAIVA DE SOUZA
Leader:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20181006399 ROBSON RIBEIRO
Leader:   JOSE NERES DA SILVA FILHO(Orientador)
20181006530 SARA DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES LUNA
Leader:   RODRIGO BARROS(Orientador)
20181006924 TENORIO JOSE DE BRITO
Leader:   VENERANDO EUSTAQUIO AMARO(Orientador)
20191002606 THAYANNE LARA GONDIM SILVA
Leader:   LUIZ ALESSANDRO PINHEIRO DA CAMARA DE QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20181007921 TIAGO FEITOSA GONDIM
Leader:   MARIA DEL PILAR DURANTE INGUNZA(Orientador) ,   OSVALDO DE FREITAS NETO(Coorientador)
20191003390 VANESSA DE SOUZA BATISTA
Leader:   OLAVO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20181006782 WESLLEY EUNATHAN FERNANDES LIMA
Leader:   REYMARD SAVIO SAMPAIO DE MELO(Orientador)
20191003381 WILLIAM VIEIRA GOMES
Leader:   VENERANDO EUSTAQUIO AMARO(Orientador)
20181006960 YAGO JONHS DA SILVA ANDRADE
Leader:   DANIEL NELSON MACIEL(Orientador)
20181006343 YANA DE MEDEIROS SILVA
Leader:   JOEL ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO NETO(Orientador)
20191002992 YNGRID RAYANE FREITAS DO NASCIMENTO
Leader:   JOSE NERES DA SILVA FILHO(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - (84) 3215-3148 | Copyright © 2006-2019 - UFRN - sigaa12-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa12-producao