Étudiants Actifs
Master (13)
Enregistrement Étudiant/Leader
20191016601 ALANDERSON FIRMINO DE LUCAS
Leader:   JONATHAN MOTA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191016620 AMANDA CAROLINA DA SILVA QUEIROZ
Leader:   WEBER ANDRADE GONCALVES(Orientador) ,   CRISTIANO PRESTRELO DE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador)
20191016414 AMANDA TEOTONIO DA SILVA
Leader:   CRISTIANO PRESTRELO DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) ,   WEBER ANDRADE GONCALVES(Coorientador)
20181013624 FELIPE JEFERSON DE MEDEIROS
Leader:   CRISTIANO PRESTRELO DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20181012627 GUSTAVO CUSTODIO MATSUBARA
Leader:   JUDITH JOHANNA HOELZEMANN(Orientador) ,   CLAUDIO MOISES SANTOS E SILVA(Coorientador)
20191016352 HEWELIN ADRIANA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS MAIA
Leader:   KELLEN CARLA LIMA(Orientador)
20181012396 ITALO VENCESLAU BRITTO
Leader:   DAVID MENDES(Orientador) ,   WEBER ANDRADE GONCALVES(Coorientador)
20181012420 MARIA RAYLA DOS SANTOS
Leader:   WEBER ANDRADE GONCALVES(Orientador)
20181013670 MONIKI DARA DE MELO FERREIRA
Leader:   CLAUDIO MOISES SANTOS E SILVA(Orientador)
20181013660 PAULA GABRIELA FERNANDES AGOSTINHO
,   DAVID MENDES(Orientador)
20181013132 RAFAELA DOS SANTOS GOMES
Leader:   KELLEN CARLA LIMA(Orientador)
20191016639 WELLINGSON FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   JONATHAN MOTA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181013553 YASMIM CRISTINA LEIROS MEIRA
Leader:   JONATHAN MOTA DA SILVA(Orientador)

Doctorat (33)
Enregistrement Étudiant/Leader
20181012690 ALCINDO MARIANO DE SOUZA
Leader:   CLAUDIO MOISES SANTOS E SILVA(Orientador) ,   BERGSON GUEDES BEZERRA(Coorientador)
20171013353 BIANCCA CORREIA DE MEDEIROS
Leader:   PAULO SERGIO LUCIO(Orientador) ,   CLAUDIO MOISES SANTOS E SILVA(Coorientador)
20191016540 CLARA LIVIA CAMARA E SILVA
Leader:   BERGSON GUEDES BEZERRA(Orientador) ,   WEBER ANDRADE GONCALVES(Coorientador)
20191016405 DANILO HENRIQUE MORAIS CASTRO OLIVEIRA
,   KELLEN CARLA LIMA(Orientador)
20161022152 EDICLÊ DE SOUZA FERNANDES DUARTE
Leader:   JUDITH JOHANNA HOELZEMANN(Orientador)
20151029230 FELIPE FERREIRA MONTEIRO
Leader:   LARA DE MELO BARBOSA ANDRADE(Coorientador) ,   WEBER ANDRADE GONCALVES(Orientador)
20181015324 FRANCISCO JÂNIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Leader:   KELLEN CARLA LIMA(Orientador)
20191016586 HERMINIO SABINO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
Leader:   JONATHAN MOTA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181012921 JEAN SOUZA DOS REIS
Leader:   WEBER ANDRADE GONCALVES(Orientador) ,   DAVID MENDES(Coorientador)
20181012850 JEYMISON MARGADO BEZERRA
Leader:   JONATHAN MOTA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181013858 JOÃO ALVINO SAMPAIO DA SILVA
Leader:   BERGSON GUEDES BEZERRA(Orientador)
20151029169 JOSÉ PEDRO DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Leader:   DAVID MENDES(Orientador) ,   GILVAN LUIZ BORBA(Coorientador)
20161021594 KALLINE FABIANA SILVEIRA
Leader:   LARA DE MELO BARBOSA ANDRADE(Orientador)
20191017350 LANZOERQUES GOMES DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Leader:   DAVID MENDES(Orientador)
20151029310 LAYARA CAMPELO DOS REIS
Leader:   MARIA HELENA CONSTANTINO SPYRIDES(Coorientador) ,   CLAUDIO MOISES SANTOS E SILVA(Orientador)
20191017618 LIZANDRO PEREIRA DE ABREU
Leader:   WEBER ANDRADE GONCALVES(Orientador)
20161021656 LOURDES MILAGROS MENDOZA VILLAVICENCIO
Leader:   DAVID MENDES(Orientador) ,   LARA DE MELO BARBOSA ANDRADE(Coorientador)
20191016272 MARCELE DE JESUS CORREA
Leader:   JONATHAN MOTA DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   KELLEN CARLA LIMA(Orientador)
20161021585 MARCOS SAMUEL MATIAS RIBEIRO
Leader:   LARA DE MELO BARBOSA ANDRADE(Orientador) ,   MARIA HELENA CONSTANTINO SPYRIDES(Coorientador) ,   KELLEN CARLA LIMA(Coorientador)
20181012752 MARIA LEIDINICE DA SILVA
Leader:   CRISTIANO PRESTRELO DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20171009323 MAURÍCIO LIMA DE ALCÂNTARA
Leader:   JOSE HENRIQUE FERNANDEZ(Coorientador) ,   DAVID MENDES(Orientador) ,   GILVAN LUIZ BORBA(Coorientador)
20191016370 NAIANA MILENA OLIVEIRA GOMES
Leader:   CLAUDIO MOISES SANTOS E SILVA(Orientador)
20171006671 NICORRAY DE QUEIROZ SANTOS
Leader:   KELLEN CARLA LIMA(Orientador) ,   MARIA HELENA CONSTANTINO SPYRIDES(Coorientador)
2014127720 Patrícia Viana de lima
Leader:   MARIA HELENA CONSTANTINO SPYRIDES(Coorientador) ,   DAVID MENDES(Orientador)
20181013052 PEDRO RODRIGUES MUTTI
Leader:   BERGSON GUEDES BEZERRA(Orientador)
20181016911 RAFAEL VICTOR DE MELO SILVA
Leader:   LARA DE MELO BARBOSA ANDRADE(Orientador)
20151029187 REGINALDO TUDEIA DOS SANTOS
Leader:   DAVID MENDES(Orientador) ,   MARIA HELENA CONSTANTINO SPYRIDES(Coorientador)
20171009379 RICARDO BRUNO DE ARAÚJO TENÓRIO
Leader:   JOSE HENRIQUE FERNANDEZ(Orientador) ,   DAVID MENDES(Coorientador)
20171010370 ROSARIA RODRIGUES FERREIRA
Leader:   CLAUDIO MOISES SANTOS E SILVA(Orientador)
20191016334 SAMYR BARATA CHEBLY
Leader:   KELLEN CARLA LIMA(Orientador)
20161021647 TASIA MOURA CARDOSO DO VALE
Leader:   BERGSON GUEDES BEZERRA(Coorientador) ,   LARA DE MELO BARBOSA ANDRADE(Orientador)
20151026962 THIAGO VALENTIM MARQUES
Leader:   BERGSON GUEDES BEZERRA(Orientador) ,   KELLEN CARLA LIMA(Coorientador)
20151014264 WIVALDO DANTAS DE ASEVEDO JÚNIOR
Leader:   CHRISTIANO GARNETT MARQUES BRUM (Coorientador) ,   JOSE HENRIQUE FERNANDEZ(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - (84) 3215-3148 | Copyright © 2006-2019 - UFRN - sigaa08-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa08-producao