Étudiants Actifs
Master (11)
Enregistrement Étudiant/Leader
20191016601 ALANDERSON FIRMINO DE LUCAS
Leader:   JONATHAN MOTA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191016620 AMANDA CAROLINA DA SILVA QUEIROZ
Leader:   WEBER ANDRADE GONCALVES(Orientador) ,   CRISTIANO PRESTRELO DE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador)
20201012667 ANA MARIA SOUSA MARQUES
Leader:   BERGSON GUEDES BEZERRA(Orientador)
20201012630 JOICY DA SILVA PINTO
Leader:   CRISTIANO PRESTRELO DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201013225 LUIZ EDUARDO NUNES CHO LUCK
Leader:   CRISTIANO PRESTRELO DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201012596 MARINETE DA SILVA FERREIRA
Leader:   DAVID MENDES(Orientador)
20201012710 MIRTHIS CRISLAYNE REIS DE MELO
Leader:   JUDITH JOHANNA HOELZEMANN(Orientador)
20201014643 PABLO DE OLIVEIRA RANGEL
Leader:   LARA DE MELO BARBOSA ANDRADE(Orientador)
20201013341 PATRICIA CATARINE DE SOUSA COSTA
Leader:   CLAUDIO MOISES SANTOS E SILVA(Orientador)
20201012550 VIVIANNE MARTINS DE ALFAIA
Leader:   MARIA HELENA CONSTANTINO SPYRIDES (Orientador)
20191016639 WELLINGSON FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   JONATHAN MOTA DA SILVA(Orientador)

Doctorat (34)
Enregistrement Étudiant/Leader
20181012690 ALCINDO MARIANO DE SOUZA
Leader:   CLAUDIO MOISES SANTOS E SILVA(Orientador) ,   BERGSON GUEDES BEZERRA(Coorientador)
20201012246 AMANDA FERREIRA SAMPAIO
Leader:   PAULO SERGIO LUCIO(Orientador)
20201012237 ANA TEENA BULCÃO DOS SANTOS
Leader:   JUDITH JOHANNA HOELZEMANN(Orientador)
20201013299 AUGUSTO DE RUBIM COSTA GURGEL
Leader:  
20171013353 BIANCCA CORREIA DE MEDEIROS
Leader:   PAULO SERGIO LUCIO(Orientador) ,   CLAUDIO MOISES SANTOS E SILVA(Coorientador)
20191016540 CLARA LIVIA CAMARA E SILVA
Leader:   BERGSON GUEDES BEZERRA(Orientador) ,   WEBER ANDRADE GONCALVES(Coorientador)
20191016405 DANILO HENRIQUE MORAIS CASTRO OLIVEIRA
,   KELLEN CARLA LIMA(Orientador)
20161022152 EDICLÊ DE SOUZA FERNANDES DUARTE
Leader:   JUDITH JOHANNA HOELZEMANN(Orientador)
20151029230 FELIPE FERREIRA MONTEIRO
Leader:   LARA DE MELO BARBOSA ANDRADE(Coorientador) ,   WEBER ANDRADE GONCALVES(Orientador)
20201012783 FELIPE JEFERSON DE MEDEIROS
Leader:   CRISTIANO PRESTRELO DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20181015324 FRANCISCO JÂNIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Leader:   KELLEN CARLA LIMA(Orientador)
20201012344 GIZELLY CARDOSO LIMA
Leader:   CLAUDIO MOISES SANTOS E SILVA(Orientador)
20191016586 HERMINIO SABINO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
Leader:   JONATHAN MOTA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201013029 ISRAEL WALTER HILÁRIO DA SILVA
Leader:   BERGSON GUEDES BEZERRA(Orientador)
20201012255 ÍTALO VENCESLAU BRITTO
Leader:  
20181012921 JEAN SOUZA DOS REIS
Leader:   WEBER ANDRADE GONCALVES(Orientador) ,   DAVID MENDES(Coorientador)
20181012850 JEYMISON MARGADO BEZERRA
Leader:   JONATHAN MOTA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181013858 JOÃO ALVINO SAMPAIO DA SILVA
Leader:   BERGSON GUEDES BEZERRA(Orientador)
20201018704 KALINE MURIEL DE FIGUEIREDO GOMES
Leader:   CRISTIANO PRESTRELO DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20161021594 KALLINE FABIANA SILVEIRA
Leader:   LARA DE MELO BARBOSA ANDRADE(Orientador)
20191017350 LANZOERQUES GOMES DA SILVA JÚNIOR
Leader:   DAVID MENDES(Orientador)
20191017618 LIZANDRO PEREIRA DE ABREU
Leader:   WEBER ANDRADE GONCALVES(Orientador)
20191016272 MARCELE DE JESUS CORREA
Leader:   KELLEN CARLA LIMA(Orientador)
20161021585 MARCOS SAMUEL MATIAS RIBEIRO
Leader:   LARA DE MELO BARBOSA ANDRADE(Orientador) ,   MARIA HELENA CONSTANTINO SPYRIDES(Coorientador) ,   KELLEN CARLA LIMA(Coorientador)
20181012752 MARIA LEIDINICE DA SILVA
Leader:   CRISTIANO PRESTRELO DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20201016764 MARIANA OLIVEIRA CEDRAZ
Leader:   LARA DE MELO BARBOSA ANDRADE(Orientador)
20171009323 MAURÍCIO LIMA DE ALCÂNTARA
Leader:   JOSE HENRIQUE FERNANDEZ(Coorientador) ,   GILVAN LUIZ BORBA(Coorientador)
20191016370 NAIANA MILENA OLIVEIRA GOMES
Leader:   CLAUDIO MOISES SANTOS E SILVA(Orientador)
20171006671 NICORRAY DE QUEIROZ SANTOS
Leader:   KELLEN CARLA LIMA(Orientador) ,   MARIA HELENA CONSTANTINO SPYRIDES(Coorientador)
20181013052 PEDRO RODRIGUES MUTTI
Leader:   BERGSON GUEDES BEZERRA(Orientador)
20171009379 RICARDO BRUNO DE ARAÚJO TENÓRIO
Leader:   JOSE HENRIQUE FERNANDEZ(Orientador) ,   DAVID MENDES(Coorientador)
20171010370 ROSARIA RODRIGUES FERREIRA
Leader:   CLAUDIO MOISES SANTOS E SILVA(Orientador)
20191016334 SAMYR BARATA CHEBLY
Leader:   KELLEN CARLA LIMA(Orientador)
20161021647 TASIA MOURA CARDOSO DO VALE
Leader:   BERGSON GUEDES BEZERRA(Coorientador) ,   LARA DE MELO BARBOSA ANDRADE(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2020 - UFRN - sigaa10-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa10-producao