Étudiants Actifs
Master (37)
Enregistrement Étudiant/Leader
20231012953 ANA GUIDA CAVALCANTE FREIRE
Leader:   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Orientador)
20231011965 ANALINA DE MORAES BARROS
Leader:   MARIA DULCE PICANÇO BENTES SOBRINHA(Orientador)
20241016295 ANGELA DEYANIRA CEDENO COLLADO MENDES DA SILVA
Leader:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20241015126 ANTONIO ALEXANDRE NETO
Leader:   MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador)
20241015135 ANTONIO FERREIRA DA SILVA NETO
Leader:   DIOGO CARDOSO BARRETTO (Coorientador) ,   ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador)
20241016310 BARBARA SILVEIRA ABRIL
Leader:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20241015117 BRUNA RAMOS TEJO
Leader:   RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador)
20221015764 CECÍLIA CORTEZ DE SANT'ANNA
Leader:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20221015352 CÍCERO JOSÉ DE ARAÚJO SILVA
Leader:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20211015009 DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO
Leader:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211014610 DAVID ALEXANDRE SICOLO
Leader:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241016286 DAVI VERIATO BRASILINO
Leader:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221015370 DEBORA MENDES GOMES
Leader:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211015018 EDUARDO CUNHA MAYER
Leader:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20221015871 FLÁVIA ROMÊNIA CORTEZ DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20241015073 GABRIELA GUANABARA DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador)
20231011689 IAMNA BENEVIDES PROENÇA
Leader:   EMANUEL RAMOS CAVALCANTI(Coorientador) ,   AMIRIA BEZERRA BRASIL(Orientador)
20221015880 ISAAC MOREIRA MORAIS JULIÃO
Leader:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20221015853 ITALO TAVARES DE ARAÚJO FARIAS
Leader:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador) ,   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Coorientador)
20241016301 JOYCE WNEURYANN BATISTA DOS SANTOS
Leader:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador)
20241015091 JÚLIO CÉSAR DANTAS SILVA DE SENA
Leader:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20221015746 LINCOLN LEYDSON SANTOS DO LAGO
Leader:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241016221 LIVIA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
Leader:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221015906 LORENA SÉFORA SILVA NICOLAU MAIA
Leader:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20241014719 LORENA TOMÉ BARBOSA
Leader:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20241014764 LUIZA LEITE FERNANDES DANTAS
,   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador) ,   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Coorientador)
20241016339 MARA RAQUEL DE ALMEIDA BATISTA
Leader:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20231012748 MARINA BEZERRA MENDES
Leader:   MARINA MEDEIROS CORTES(Coorientador) ,   VIRGINIA MARIA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241016455 MAYARA DANIELLE DE MEDEIROS
Leader:   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Orientador)
20231012247 MIRÓ AIRES DE ALMEIDA
Leader:   AMIRIA BEZERRA BRASIL(Orientador)
20221016162 NATALLIA YANNA FIGUEIREDO DA CRUZ
Leader:   RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador)
20231012846 PEDRO RAFAEL VIDAL DE QUEIROZ SOUSA
Leader:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20231012265 RAMON BEZERRA FERNANDES
Leader:   NATALIA MIRANDA VIEIRA DE ARAUJO (Orientador)
20231011615 REGINA ALYCE CAETANO DE LIMA
Leader:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20241016384 SAMUEL DA COSTA SENA MAIA
Leader:   ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador)
20211015214 STEPHANIE MACEDO COLLARES MOREIRA
Leader:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20241015082 WIRENILZA DO NASCIMENTO LIMA
Leader:   DIOGO CARDOSO BARRETTO (Coorientador) ,   ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador)

Doctorat (78)
Enregistrement Étudiant/Leader
20201017108 ALDO DA FONSECA TINOCO FILHO
Leader:   MARIA DULCE PICANÇO BENTES SOBRINHA(Orientador)
20211014511 ALESSIO PERTICARATI DIONISI
Leader:   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Coorientador) ,   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Coorientador) ,   HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador)
20191005949 ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO BEZERRA DA CUNHA CASTRO
Leader:   MAURO NORMANDO MACÊDO BARROS FILHO (Coorientador) ,   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20211018127 ALEXANDRE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20241015270 ALYSSON SANTANA BARBOSA
Leader:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20241016197 ANA LÍGIA PESSOA SAMPAIO
Leader:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20231012013 ANDRÉA VIRGÍNIA FREIRE COSTA
Leader:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20191006024 ÂNGELA KERLEY PEREIRA LIMA
Leader:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181002470 CAMILA MARIA NOGUEIRA DE SANTANA
Leader:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20241015108 CARLA VARELA DE ALBUQUERQUE ARAUJO
Leader:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) ,   VIRGINIA MARIA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Coorientador)
20201009474 CAROLINA NÓBREGA SABÓIA LUZ
Leader:   MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador)
20171006297 CECILIA MARILAINE REGO DE MEDEIROS
Leader:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador)
20191005958 CICERO WILDEMBERG MATIAS GOMES
Leader:   MARIA DULCE PICANÇO BENTES SOBRINHA(Orientador)
20241014728 CLODOALDO DINO DE CASTRO
Leader:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20191005976 DANIEL DE ALMEIDA MORATORI
Leader:   ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador)
20231012238 DANIEL MARQUES ARRUDA
Leader:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Coorientador) ,   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20181002498 DANIEL NICOLAU DE VASCONCELOS PINHEIRO
Leader:   MARCIO MORAES VALENCA(Orientador)
20241014853 DEISYANNE CÂMARA ALVES DE MEDEIROS
Leader:   MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador)
20181002504 ELISANIA MAGALHAES ALVES MACIEL
Leader:   MARIA DULCE PICANÇO BENTES SOBRINHA(Orientador)
20211014217 EMANOELLA BELLA SARMENTO SALGUEIRO ELIZIÁRIO MATIAS
Leader:   VERONICA MARIA FERNANDES DE LIMA(Coorientador) ,   NATALIA MIRANDA VIEIRA DE ARAUJO (Orientador)
20201009590 EMMANUELLE SEFORA CABRAL SILVA
Leader:   RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador)
20221015890 ERICK OLIVEIRA SILVA
Leader:   MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador)
20221015657 ERIK GALVAO DA SILVA
Leader:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20221016073 ESTÉFANE DA SILVA LOPES
Leader:   VIRGINIA MARIA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20241016188 FELIPE FERREIRA MONTEIRO
Leader:   VIRGINIA MARIA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20201009509 FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA MORAIS
Leader:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20211015036 FRITZ MIGUEL MORAIS MOURA
Leader:   ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador)
2022100999 GEÓRGIA MORAIS JEREISSATI
Leader:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20191006006 GILNADSON DA SILVA BERTULEZA
Leader:   ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador)
20231011992 GIOVANI HUDSON SILVA PACHECO
Leader:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador) ,   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Coorientador)
20241014826 GUILHARDO BARROS MOREIRA DE CARVALHO
Leader:   VIRGINIA MARIA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211014745 HAZIEL PEREIRA LÔBO
Leader:   MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador)
20241014862 ISABELLE DE LIMA ALMEIDA
Leader:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20191005994 IZABEL FARIAS BATISTA LEITE
Leader:   HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador)
20191006740 JESSICA MORAIS DE MOURA
Leader:   MARCIO MORAES VALENCA(Orientador)
20201032552 JOSÉ FERNANDO FROTA CAVALCANTE
Leader:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador)
20241019537 JOSÉ VALDIVAN MARTINS JÚNIOR
Leader:   HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador)
20211017255 JOSIMAR CORCINO
Leader:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20231011956 JUAREZ DE QUADROS BARBOSA JUNIOR
Leader:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) ,   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Coorientador)
20211018412 JULIANO SILVA DE VASCONCELOS LEITE
Leader:   MARCIO MORAES VALENCA(Orientador)
20241015144 KARINE MARIA GONCALVES CORTEZ
Leader:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20211015045 KARISA LORENA CARMO BARBOSA
Leader:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191005985 KARITANA MARIA DE SOUZA SANTOS
Leader:   RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador)
20201009447 LAISE KELLEY LEMOS BARBOSA
Leader:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20241014871 LAIZE FERNANDES DE ASEVEDO
Leader:   MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador)
20211014306 LENILSON MIRANDA JONAS JÚNIOR
Leader:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20191006015 LESSANDRO MACHADO DA ROSA
Leader:   HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador)
20211014718 LORENA PETROVICH PEREIRA DE CARVALHO
Leader:   MARCIO MORAES VALENCA(Orientador)
20211014226 LUIZ RICARDO SALES
Leader:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20241015153 MARCELLA DE SA LEITAO ASSUNCAO
Leader:   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Orientador)
20191006679 MARIA CAROLINE FARKAT DIOGENES
Leader:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201022959 MARIA TATIANA CAVALCANTI FONSECA
Leader:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20211017308 MARIZO VITOR PEREIRA
Leader:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20221015719 MATHEUS VIANA DE SOUZA
Leader:   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Orientador)
20191005930 MAURICIO PEREIRA MARTINS
Leader:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20221015728 MILENA BARATTA NUNES ALDIGUERI RODRIGUEZ
Leader:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20211014530 MISS LENE PEREIRA DA SILVA
Leader:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20211015027 MÔNICA ROSARIO ALVES
Leader:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20221016144 NATÁLIA BATISTA DA SILVA
Leader:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Coorientador) ,   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20231013834 NATÁLIA MELCHUNA MADRUGA
Leader:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20231013790 NATÁLIA VIEIRA CARNEIRO
Leader:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20231011830 NATÁLLIA DA SILVA AZEVÊDO
Leader:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) ,   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Coorientador)
20211014638 NATALYA CRISTINA DE LIMA SOUZA
Leader:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador)
20231010780 OSVALDO ALEXANDRE PARIS
,   RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador)
20221015684 PETTERSON MICHEL DANTAS
Leader:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20201009527 PLÍNIO RENAN GONÇALVES DA SILVEIRA
Leader:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador)
20241015224 RAISSA SILVA RODRIGUES
Leader:   HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador)
20171004336 REBECA GRILO DE SOUSA
Leader:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20221015737 SANDRA ALBINO RIBEIRO
Leader:   HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador)
20201009536 SARA CIBELE REGO DE MEDEIROS
Leader:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20191005804 SARAH DE ANDRADE E ANDRADE
Leader:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20201009554 SILVIO JUSTINO FILGUEIRA NETO
Leader:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20201009518 THIAGO VIEIRA FONSECA
Leader:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20201009492 UGO DANTAS DE SANTANA
Leader:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Coorientador) ,   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20201009545 VICENTE CELESTE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
Leader:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20191005813 VIVIANE DINIZ HAZBOUN
Leader:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20221016190 WALESKA ALMEIDA DE CARVALHO
Leader:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20211014781 YURI DE SOUZA DUARTE
Leader:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa03-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa03-producao