Los Estudiantes Activos
Máster (56)
Matrícula Estudiante/Líder
20191002366 ADNA ERICA MELO DE SOUSA
Líder:   KLEBER CAVALCANTI CABRAL (Orientador)
20191002580 ALAN ROBERTO SILVA DANTAS
Líder:   MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador)
20191003541 ALBERT JONATHA BATISTA
Líder:   MARIA DEL PILAR DURANTE INGUNZA(Orientador)
20191003434 ALINE RIBEIRO DA SILVA
Líder:   OLAVO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201006490 ALLYSSON HENRIQUE AVELINO BEZERRA
Líder:   YURI DANIEL JATOBA COSTA(Orientador) ,   CARINA MAIA LINS COSTA(Coorientador)
20191002590 ANDERSON NUNES SILVA
Líder:   VIVIANE MUNIZ FONSECA(Coorientador) ,   LUCIANA DE FIGUEIREDO LOPES LUCENA(Orientador)
20201004208 ANTUNES FRANCA EDUARDO
Líder:   VENERANDO EUSTAQUIO AMARO(Orientador)
20191003345 AUGUSTO CÉSAR CHAVES CAVALCANTE
Líder:   ADA CRISTINA SCUDELARI(Orientador)
20191003292 BIANCA ALENCAR VIEIRA
Líder:   CARINA MAIA LINS COSTA(Orientador)
20191002562 BRENO OTÁVIO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Líder:   JOSYANNE PINTO GIESTA (Orientador) ,   REYMARD SAVIO SAMPAIO DE MELO(Coorientador)
20191002698 BRUNO ITALO FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA
Líder:   LUCIANA DE FIGUEIREDO LOPES LUCENA(Orientador)
20191003283 DANIEL ALVES DE LIMA
Líder:   RODRIGO BARROS(Orientador) ,   FERNANDA RODRIGUES MITTELBACH(Coorientador)
20191002615 DANILO ROCHA ALVES
Líder:   KLEBER CAVALCANTI CABRAL (Orientador)
20201004315 DENN'S SANTANA PERÔNICA
,   DANIEL NELSON MACIEL(Orientador)
20191003031 DIEGO LIMA DANTAS
Líder:   JOEL ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO NETO(Orientador) ,   RODRIGO BARROS(Coorientador)
20191003102 EDUARDO GRACILIANO SILVA RIBEIRO
Líder:   DANIEL NELSON MACIEL(Orientador)
20201006454 FÁBIO LINDEMBERG COELHO CORTEZ
Líder:   CARINA MAIA LINS COSTA(Orientador) ,   YURI DANIEL JATOBA COSTA(Coorientador)
20191003274 FELIPE CARLOS DE ARAÚJO LEAL
Líder:   OSVALDO DE FREITAS NETO(Orientador)
20191003167 FERNANDA KAREN MELO DA COSTA
Líder:   JOSE NERES DA SILVA FILHO(Orientador)
20191002544 FERNANDO HENRIQUE LÚCIO DA SILVA
Líder:   JOSYANNE PINTO GIESTA (Orientador) ,   REYMARD SAVIO SAMPAIO DE MELO(Coorientador)
20191002956 FLAVIANO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO
Líder:   LUIZ ALESSANDRO PINHEIRO DA CAMARA DE QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20201006525 FRANCISCA IRES VIEIRA DE MELO
Líder:   JOSYANNE PINTO GIESTA (Orientador) ,   LUIZ ALESSANDRO PINHEIRO DA CAMARA DE QUEIROZ(Coorientador)
20201021281 FRANCISCO SALES DIAS NETO
Líder:   ADA CRISTINA SCUDELARI(Orientador)
20201004093 GIAN MELO DE SOUZA
Líder:   MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Coorientador) ,   ENIO FERNANDES AMORIM (Orientador)
20191003452 GLÊNIO FERNANDES DE MEDEIROS
Líder:   FAGNER ALEXANDRE NUNES DE FRANCA(Orientador) ,   ENIO FERNANDES AMORIM (Coorientador)
20191002704 HUEDLY CHAVES DOS SANTOS
Líder:   MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador)
20191003443 IVENS LORRAN CLEMENTE DE LACERDA
Líder:   ADA CRISTINA SCUDELARI(Orientador)
20191002526 JEANDSON WILLCK NOGUEIRA DE MACEDO
Líder:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20191003265 JEFFERSON TEÓFILO FERREIRA DA SILVA
Líder:   FAGNER ALEXANDRE NUNES DE FRANCA(Orientador)
20201021272 JOÃO AURIMAR CORREIA DE MORAIS NETO
Líder:   RODRIGO BARROS(Orientador)
20191002778 JOÃO PAULO PIERRE VIEIRA
Líder:   JOSYANNE PINTO GIESTA (Coorientador) ,   REYMARD SAVIO SAMPAIO DE MELO (Orientador)
20191002731 JONATÃ GOMES DE SOUZA
Líder:   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Orientador)
20201004217 LEONARDO DE SOUZA DIAS
Líder:   MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador)
20191003505 LETÍCIA AZEVEDO DE FARIAS PEREIRA
Líder:   LAURA MARIA GORETTI DA MOTTA (Coorientador) ,   ENIO FERNANDES AMORIM (Orientador)
20191003229 LIGIA RAQUEL RODRIGUES SANTOS
Líder:   YURI DANIEL JATOBA COSTA(Orientador)
20191002553 LISIEUX FEITOSA GONDIM PIPOLO
Líder:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador)
20201006463 LUANA RAQUEL JUVINO DA SILVA
Líder:   VENERANDO EUSTAQUIO AMARO(Orientador) ,   ADA CRISTINA SCUDELARI(Coorientador)
20201004280 LUANDA MARIA SOUSA DA SILVA
Líder:   OSVALDO DE FREITAS NETO(Orientador)
20191003087 LUIZ RICARDO DA SILVA LINHARES
Líder:   DANIEL NELSON MACIEL(Orientador)
20201004164 MARCELLA DE SENA BARBOSA
Líder:   MARCOS ALYSSANDRO SOARES DOS ANJOS (Orientador) ,   KLEBER CAVALCANTI CABRAL (Coorientador)
20201006516 MICHELINE DOS ANJOS E MELLO
Líder:   FAGNER ALEXANDRE NUNES DE FRANCA(Orientador)
20191003210 NICOLE NAHARA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
Líder:   JOEL ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO NETO(Orientador)
20191003256 PEDRO HUGO DE FREITAS GONÇALVES
Líder:   OSVALDO DE FREITAS NETO(Orientador)
20191003318 PHILLIPY JOHNY LINDOLFO DA SILVA
Líder:   CARINA MAIA LINS COSTA(Orientador)
20201004084 PLÊNYO NAHEN GONZAGA ARAUJO
Líder:   OLAVO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR(Orientador) ,   OSVALDO DE FREITAS NETO(Coorientador)
20191003523 RAILTON RAWLYSON DANTAS CAMARA
Líder:   YURI DANIEL JATOBA COSTA(Orientador)
20201004262 RAQUEL FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Líder:   KLEBER CAVALCANTI CABRAL (Orientador) ,   LUCIANA DE FIGUEIREDO LOPES LUCENA(Coorientador)
20201006472 RAYANNE KARLLA SANTOS DA SILVA
Líder:   CARINA MAIA LINS COSTA(Orientador) ,   YURI DANIEL JATOBA COSTA(Coorientador)
20201004057 SEBASTIÃO DE LIMA PIMENTA
,   DANIEL NELSON MACIEL(Orientador)
20191002606 THAYANNE LARA GONDIM SILVA
Líder:   LUIZ ALESSANDRO PINHEIRO DA CAMARA DE QUEIROZ(Orientador)
20201004182 VALTESON DA SILVA SANTOS
Líder:   OLAVO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20191003390 VANESSA DE SOUZA BATISTA
Líder:   OLAVO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR(Orientador)
20201006445 VICTOR LINDEMBERG DE LIMA ALENCAR
Líder:   MARIA DEL PILAR DURANTE INGUNZA(Orientador)
20201004306 VÍTOR HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA AZEVEDO
Líder:   WILSON ACCHAR(Orientador) ,   VAMBERTO MONTEIRO DA SILVA (Coorientador)
20191003381 WILLIAM VIEIRA GOMES
Líder:   VENERANDO EUSTAQUIO AMARO(Orientador)
20191002992 YNGRID RAYANE FREITAS DO NASCIMENTO
Líder:   JOSE NERES DA SILVA FILHO(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2021 - UFRN - sigaa15-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa15-producao