Active Students
Master's degree (46)
Reg. number Student/Advisor
20201009151 AGATHA KNOX FIGUEIRA
Advisor:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20201009115 AKLA REBECA LEMOS DE OLIVEIRA
Advisor:   ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador)
20201009142 ALINE SILVA MENDES
Advisor:   NATALIA MIRANDA VIEIRA DE ARAUJO (Orientador)
20211014262 ALLYSON CARVALHO SILVA SANTOS
Advisor:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20201009106 ANNA KAROLINE DA SILVA SANTOS
Advisor:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20221015862 ARTHUR SÉRGIO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS
Advisor:   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Orientador)
20211014431 AUGUSTO RODRIGO BEZERRA DA SILVA
Advisor:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador)
20191006561 BIANCA FERREIRA COSTA DE ARAÚJO
Advisor:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20221015764 CECÍLIA CORTEZ DE SANT'ANNA
Advisor:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20221015352 CÍCERO JOSÉ DE ARAÚJO SILVA
Advisor:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20211015009 DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO
Advisor:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211014610 DAVID ALEXANDRE SICOLO
Advisor:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20221015370 DEBORA MENDES GOMES
Advisor:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211015018 EDUARDO CUNHA MAYER
,   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20211014422 ÉVIA PEREIRA DIAS
Advisor:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191006187 FERNANDA GOMES DE MACEDO
Advisor:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador) ,   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Coorientador)
20221015871 FLÁVIA ROMÊNIA CORTEZ DE OLIVEIRA
Advisor:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20191006599 GABRIEL LINCOLN LOPES CARVALHO
Advisor:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20201009124 GIULIANA FORMIGA GRÉCIA
Advisor:   MARIA DULCE PICANÇO BENTES SOBRINHA(Orientador)
20211014629 HAROLDO VIANA ARRUDA SILVA
Advisor:   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Orientador) ,   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Coorientador)
20191006570 IASMIM MARIA SOARES DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA
Advisor:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20211015199 IGOR VINICIUS MENDES DE ARAÚJO NEVES
Advisor:   RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador)
20221015880 ISAAC MOREIRA MORAIS JULIÃO
Advisor:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20211015205 ISABELLE DE LIMA ALMEIDA
Advisor:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20201009170 ISADORA FURTADO DE ASSIS
Advisor:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211017200 ÍTALO DANTAS DE ARAÚJO MAIA
Advisor:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20221015853 ITALO TAVARES DE ARAÚJO FARIAS
Advisor:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20201009231 JOATAN JONAS DOS SANTOS SILVA
Advisor:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20211014997 KAMILA DE FRANCA NOBREGA
Advisor:   MARIA DULCE PICANÇO BENTES SOBRINHA(Orientador)
20201009198 KERICLES PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Advisor:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221015746 LINCOLN LEYDSON SANTOS DO LAGO
Advisor:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221015906 LORENA SÉFORA SILVA NICOLAU MAIA
Advisor:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20201009080 MARIA HELENA ANDRADE FERREIRA DE MELO
Advisor:   HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador)
20201009222 MARIANA ARAÚJO DE OLIVEIRA
Advisor:   MARIA DULCE PICANÇO BENTES SOBRINHA(Orientador)
20201009680 MOUHAMADOU MANSOUR CABA GAKOU
Advisor:   VIRGINIA MARIA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20201009133 NATÁLIA MELCHUNA MADRUGA
Advisor:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20221016162 NATALLIA YANNA FIGUEIREDO DA CRUZ
Advisor:   RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador)
20191006220 NATHALIA BOCAYUVA CARVALHO
Advisor:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador)
20211014280 PEDRO GOMES DE LUCENA
,   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20201009160 PEDRO HENRIQUE MATIAS DANTAS
Advisor:   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Orientador)
20201009213 RAISSA SILVA RODRIGUES
Advisor:   HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador)
20201009090 RODRIGO SILVA
Advisor:   RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador)
20201009071 SAULO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA LIMA CAVALCANTE
Advisor:   AMIRIA BEZERRA BRASIL(Coorientador) ,   RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador)
20211015214 STEPHANIE MACEDO COLLARES MOREIRA
Advisor:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20211014487 TARCYZIO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO
Advisor:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20211014870 THAYSA FERNANDES TEIXEIRA
Advisor:   ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador)

Doctorate (69)
Reg. number Student/Advisor
20201017108 ALDO DA FONSECA TINOCO FILHO
Advisor:   MARIA DULCE PICANÇO BENTES SOBRINHA(Orientador)
20211014511 ALESSIO PERTICARATI DIONISI
Advisor:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Coorientador) ,   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Coorientador) ,   HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador)
20191005949 ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO BEZERRA DA CUNHA CASTRO
Advisor:   MAURO NORMANDO MACÊDO DE BARROS FILHO (Coorientador) ,   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20211018127 ALEXANDRE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
Advisor:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20171004274 ALICE RUCK DRUMMOND DIAS
Advisor:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20191006024 ÂNGELA KERLEY PEREIRA LIMA
Advisor:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20221015844 ANNE CAMILA CESAR SILVA
Advisor:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20211017246 ANTONIO CARLOS LEITE BARBOSA
Advisor:   ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador)
20171004710 BARBARA GONDIM LAMBERT MOREIRA
Advisor:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20181004250 CAMILA BEZERRA NOBRE DE MEDEIROS
Advisor:   RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador)
20181002470 CAMILA MARIA NOGUEIRA DE SANTANA
Advisor:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20171004283 CARLOS EDUARDO LINS ONOFRE
Advisor:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20201009474 CAROLINA NÓBREGA SABÓIA LUZ
Advisor:   MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador)
20171006297 CECILIA MARILAINE REGO DE MEDEIROS
Advisor:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador)
20191005958 CICERO WILDEMBERG MATIAS GOMES
Advisor:   MARIA DULCE PICANÇO BENTES SOBRINHA(Orientador)
20191006033 CLARISSA FREITAS DE ANDRADE
Advisor:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador)
20191005976 DANIEL DE ALMEIDA MORATORI
Advisor:   ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador)
20181002498 DANIEL NICOLAU DE VASCONCELOS PINHEIRO
Advisor:   MARCIO MORAES VALENCA(Orientador)
20181002504 ELISANIA MAGALHAES ALVES MACIEL
Advisor:   MARIA DULCE PICANÇO BENTES SOBRINHA(Orientador)
20211014217 EMANOELLA BELLA SARMENTO SALGUEIRO ELIZIÁRIO MATIAS
Advisor:   VERONICA MARIA FERNANDES DE LIMA(Coorientador) ,   NATALIA MIRANDA VIEIRA DE ARAUJO (Orientador)
20201009590 EMMANUELLE SEFORA CABRAL SILVA
Advisor:   RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador)
20221015890 ERICK OLIVEIRA SILVA
Advisor:   MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador)
20221015657 ERIK GALVÃO DA SILVA
Advisor:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20221016073 ESTÉFANE DA SILVA LOPES
Advisor:   VIRGINIA MARIA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20181002513 FABRICIO LIRA BARBOSA
Advisor:   VALÉRIO AUGUSTO SOARES DE MEDEIROS (Coorientador) ,   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20201009509 FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA MORAIS
Advisor:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20211015036 FRITZ MIGUEL MORAIS MOURA
Advisor:   ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador)
20191006006 GILNADSON DA SILVA BERTULEZA
Advisor:   ANGELA LUCIA DE ARAUJO FERREIRA(Orientador)
20211014745 HAZIEL PEREIRA LÔBO
Advisor:   MAISA FERNANDES DUTRA VELOSO(Orientador)
20191005994 IZABEL FARIAS BATISTA LEITE
Advisor:   HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador)
20191006740 JESSICA MORAIS DE MOURA
Advisor:   MARCIO MORAES VALENCA(Orientador)
20201032552 JOSÉ FERNANDO FROTA CAVALCANTE
Advisor:  
20211017255 JOSIMAR CORCINO
Advisor:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20181002522 JULIANA VIEGAS DE LIMA VALVERDE
Advisor:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador)
20211018412 JULIANO SILVA DE VASCONCELOS LEITE
Advisor:   MARCIO MORAES VALENCA(Orientador)
20211015045 KARISA LORENA CARMO BARBOSA PINHEIRO
Advisor:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20191005985 KARITANA MARIA DE SOUZA SANTOS
Advisor:   RUTH MARIA DA COSTA ATAIDE(Orientador)
20201009447 LAISE KELLEY LEMOS BARBOSA
Advisor:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20181002531 LARRY ANDELMO SILVA DE ANDRADE
Advisor:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20211014306 LENILSON MIRANDA JONAS JÚNIOR
Advisor:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20191006015 LESSANDRO MACHADO DA ROSA
Advisor:   HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador)
20211014718 LORENA PETROVICH PEREIRA DE CARVALHO
Advisor:   MARCIO MORAES VALENCA(Orientador)
20181002540 LUCIANA DA ROCHA ALVES
Advisor:   BIANCA CARLA DANTAS DE ARAUJO(Orientador)
20211014226 LUIZ RICARDO SALES
Advisor:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20191005920 MARCO ANTONIO SUASSUNA LIMA
Advisor:   MAURO NORMANDO MACÊDO DE BARROS FILHO (Coorientador) ,   MARIA DULCE PICANÇO BENTES SOBRINHA(Orientador)
20191006679 MARIA CAROLINE FARKAT DIOGENES
Advisor:   ALEXSANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA(Orientador)
20201022959 MARIA TATIANA CAVALCANTI FONSECA
Advisor:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20211017308 MARIZO VITOR PEREIRA
Advisor:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20221015719 MATHEUS VIANA DE SOUZA
Advisor:   EDNA MOURA PINTO(Orientador)
20191005930 MAURICIO PEREIRA MARTINS
Advisor:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20221015728 MILENA BARATTA NUNES ALDIGUERI RODRIGUEZ
Advisor:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20211014530 MISS LENE PEREIRA DA SILVA
Advisor:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20211015027 MÔNICA ROSARIO ALVES
Advisor:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20221016144 NATÁLIA BATISTA DA SILVA
Advisor:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20211014638 NATALYA CRISTINA DE LIMA SOUZA
Advisor:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador)
20221015684 PETTERSON MICHEL DANTAS
Advisor:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20201009527 PLÍNIO RENAN GONÇALVES DA SILVEIRA
Advisor:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador)
20211011396 RAISSA DE ALBUQUERQUE GAMELEIRA
Advisor:   GLEICE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE AZAMBUJA ELALI(Orientador)
20171004336 REBECA GRILO DE SOUSA
Advisor:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20221015737 SANDRA ALBINO RIBEIRO
Advisor:   HEITOR DE ANDRADE SILVA(Orientador)
20201009536 SARA CIBELE REGO DE MEDEIROS
Advisor:   JOSE CLEWTON DO NASCIMENTO(Orientador)
20191005804 SARAH DE ANDRADE E ANDRADE
Advisor:   AMADJA HENRIQUE BORGES(Orientador)
20201009554 SILVIO JUSTINO FILGUEIRA NETO
Advisor:   EDJA BEZERRA FARIA TRIGUEIRO(Orientador)
20201009518 THIAGO VIEIRA FONSECA
Advisor:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20201009492 UGO DANTAS DE SANTANA
Advisor:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
20201009545 VICENTE CELESTE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
Advisor:   RUBENILSON BRASAO TEIXEIRA(Orientador)
20191005813 VIVIANE DINIZ HAZBOUN
Advisor:   ALDOMAR PEDRINI(Orientador)
20221016190 WALESKA ALMEIDA DE CARVALHO
Advisor:  
20211014781 YURI DE SOUZA DUARTE
Advisor:   GEORGE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA DANTAS(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2022 - UFRN - sigaa06-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa06-producao