Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
20213003885 ABDIAS DE SOUZA JÚNIOR
20203013135 ABRAAO GALVAO DOS SANTOS SOUZA
20203013064 ADELMIRA FERNANDA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
20203012782 ADRIA LAISE DE ARAUJO CHAVES
20203015318 ADRIO DE MOURA ROCHA
20203015908 ALANA ALVES RIBEIRO
20193015050 ANA CECILIA DE AZEVEDO CARVALHO
20193018104 ANA VIVIA DOS SANTOS CHACON DA SILVA
20193015069 ANDERSON SILVA DOS SANTOS
20213001906 ANDRÉA VITÓRIA DA ROCHA XAVIER
20213001915 ANDRESON FERNANDO GALDINO ALVES
20213003517 ANNA CAROLINA MOREIRA DE SOUZA
20203016066 BEATRIZ DA SILVA GOMES
20213001924 CAIO MARINHO SOARES SOUSA
20193013485 CAIO PATRICK RIBEIRO DANTAS
20203015461 DAIANE DE LIMA TEIXEIRA
20213001933 DAIANE FLÔR DA SILVA CAVALCANTE
20213001942 DAYANE ANDRADE DE ARAUJO
20213001951 DÉBORA ARAÚJO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
20203013636 DEBORAH LAYS DAS NEVES VENCESLAU
20213001960 ÉRICA GISELY COSTA CAVALCANTI
20213001970 ERICK DA SILVA SANTOS
20193013500 FABIO ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES LOPES
20213001989 FELIPE GABRIEL FRANÇA DA SILVA
20193015087 FRANCISCO CLERISTON DE LIMA FREITAS
20203013411 GIOVANNA LINHARES CAVALCANTI
20213001998 GUSTAVO BASTOS RAMOS
20203013190 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DA COSTA DANTAS
20213003876 HEITOR HENRIQUE ARAUJO FRANÇA
20203015381 HELENA MIRELA SILVA ANDRADE
20213003526 HELLEN CRISTINA MELO DA SILVA
20193015111 HELOISA RODRIGUES SABINO DE ARAUJO
20203016128 IASMIN DANTAS DE LIMA
20193013510 IASMIN DA SILVA PADILHA MIRANDA
20193013529 IRIS ALEXANDRINO SANTOS
20193013538 JESSICA KAROLINE CARLOS SOUZA DOS SANTOS
20203015390 JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA FERREIRA
20193015120 JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA
20213002000 JOÃO PEDRO GOMES VENÂNCIO MELO
20213002019 JOÃO VINÍCIUS SOUZA BARBOSA
20203016718 JOSE EDUARDO HERCULANO CORDEIRO
20213003894 JOSÉ LUCAS DA SILVA
20203016048 JULIANA VIEIRA ALVES
20213002028 LAISA YASMIM SILVA DE MACÊDO
20213003535 LAURA MARIZE DA SILVA SIMPLÍCIO
20213003544 LETÍCIA DE LIMA PAZ
20193013556 LETICIA MARIA DE SOUZA TRAJANO
20203012862 LOHAYNE DO NASCIMENTO ALVES
20193015800 LUANA LUCENA FERREIRA DE BRITO
20213002037 LUDMILA OLIVEIRA NOBERTO
20193015130 LUIS GUSTAVO DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA
20203012755 LUIZ FELIPE ARAUJO FIGUEREDO
20213002046 LUZIA MARIA DANTAS DOS SANTOS
20193015149 MAIRA LIMA DE ALMEIDA
20203016001 MARIA ANTONIA ALVES RODRIGUES
20193015265 MARIA CLARA EVANGELISTA COCENTINO DE LIMA
20213002055 MARIA DE FATIMA BARBOSA DANTAS
20193013565 MARIA EDUARDA DE SENA JOVENTINO
20193015274 MARIA EDUARDA DOS SANTOS SOARES
20213002064 MARIA FLÁVIA CARDOSO HORTÊNCIO
20203015621 MARIA KAROLINA BRITO DE AZEVEDO
20183025526 MARIA RUTH MOURA DOS ANJOS
20193018098 MARIA TAMIRES DE SOUZA SILVA
20193013574 MARIZA NATALIA BEZERRA GOMES
20213002073 MELISSA KAYLANNE VICTORIA GOMES
20203016736 MOISES DE ALMEIDA LIMA
20203012998 NAELY ALEXANDRE DE ARAUJO FARIAS
20213003553 OTACÍLIO JÚNIOR QUIRINO DA SILVA
20193018113 PALOMA TOSCANO SANTOS DA SILVA
20203015505 PEDRINA ADNA SOARES BEZERRA
20203013690 PEDRO HENRIQUE FERREIRA SARAIVA
20193015318 PEDRO LUCAS DE JESUS LINS
20203015363 RANNYERISON CARLOS PEREIRA SILVA
20203015701 RENATA BORGES DA SILVA
20193017116 SANDERCLEY BARROZO COUTINHO
20213002082 SARAH VITÓRIA SANTOS ESTEVAM
20213002091 SICILIA DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA
20203013592 TALISSON DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS
20193015327 THALITA KALYNE DA SILVA MARINHO
20203015837 TIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA FREITAS
20213002108 VALDEMAR RUFINO DE LIRA NETO
20213002117 VINICIUS KAUA GOMES DA SILVA
82 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Superintendência de Informática - | | Copyright © 2006-2021 - UFRN - sigaa10-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa10-producao