Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
20233005789 ADALBERTO FARACHE JUNIOR
20203016440 ADRIELLE GUEDES DA ROCHA
20223022955 ALAN JOSE DA SILVA NEPOMUCENO
20223022946 ALESSANDRO ALVES LINS
20233014222 ALLISON VINICIUS DA SILVA ROCHA
20203016511 ANA BEATRIZ BERNARDO DOS SANTOS
20223022740 ANA LUIZA DE MOURA
20223013938 ANDERSON BORBUREMA DA SILVA
20233014160 ANDRE VICTOR DA SILVA ROCHA
20213002897 ARTHUR VINÍCIUS DE SOUSA DOS SANTOS
20223014158 ARTUR EUGENIO GOMES DE SANTANA
20193019522 ATHOS FERNANDES DE QUEIROZ
20223022973 BRENO ADELINO DE MACEDO JUNIOR
20213004210 BRUNO WISLLY SILVA DE ALMEIDA
20203021100 CAIO VINICIUS PIMENTEL DOS SANTOS
20233014213 CAMILLY VITÓRIA DA SILVA CAETANO
20223003646 CHARLES LUCAS NASCIMENTO DA SILVA
20203016647 CLAYTON CASTRO DE QUEIROZ
20233005724 DANIELE CATARINE GOMES DO NASCIMENTO
20213005057 DANIEL TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
20233015515 DANIELY PONTES CAMPOS
20233014170 DÉBORA RAQUEL FILGUEIRA DA SILVA
20203007138 DELZIVETE PAULO DA SILVA
20243002207 DENISE VICENÇOTTO
20223001759 DENIZIA SANTOS DE SOUZA
20203016567 DIEGO MARQUES DE LIMA
20233005770 EDENILTON JOSÉ DE SOUSA
20203007002 ELIAS DOS SANTOS DANTAS
20203020739 EMANUEL PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO SILVA
20223022777 EMELLY KAUANE GALVÃO DO NASCIMENTO
20233014106 EMERSON ALVES PALACIO DA CÂMARA
20213004229 ERIVALDO LAURINDO GOMES
20243007526 FABIANA DE OLIVEIRA ALVES MOURA
20223022982 FABIOLA DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA
20213005066 FATIMA MICAELA COSTA DE SOUZA
20223003243 FERNANDA CAROLINE DOS SANTOS LOPES
20203016610 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DO NASCIMENTO
20213004238 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS LOURENÇO BEZERRA
20203007085 FRANCISCO LEANDRO MARQUES DA SILVA
20233015023 GABRIELA PATRICIA SEVERO
20233001538 GERSON DANTAS
20223003207 GIAN BISMARCK TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
20233005733 GLAUCIO SERGIO BEZERRA CRUZ
20213005075 HEITOR ANDRADE SOUZA
20233014151 HELOYSE CAMPOS BEZERRA
20233014115 HIGOR JOSE GOMES DE ARAUJO
20233005798 IGOR FREIRE DA SILVA
20233015373 INGRID FAUSTINO DE ANDRADE COSTA
20223001697 INGRID KALLINY PAIVA DA SILVA
20213004265 ISAIAS VITORINO
20223001730 ISIS RAQUEL DE SOUZA GOMES
20233014133 JACKOBSON MICHEL SILVA DE LIMA
20213004274 JAESKSON FERNANDES DE SOUZA
20203020363 JARDELLINE KEYLA VALÉRIO DOS SANTOS CAVALCANTI
20243002163 JEANE GOMES DA ROCHA
20223022703 JOAO LUIZ BATISTA FILHO
20233001556 JOÃO VITOR MORAIS DE SOUZA
20233005804 JOEL DOS SANTOS BARBOSA
20233006098 JONAS CAIO DE ARAUJO RODRIGUES
20203016585 JONATHAN NASCIMENTO BEZERRA
20223013885 JORGE ERIVALDO LIMA JUNIOR
20203016502 JOSE BATISTA COSTA DOS SANTOS
20243002261 JOSÉ DANILO PORFIRIO DA SILVA
20213005084 JOSE EDSON CABRAL
20203007094 JOSE JEFERSSON JUSTINO DE ALMEIDA
20203016450 JOSEKELLE MIRANDA DA SILVA
20213005093 JOSÉ PAULO DE SOUSA
20213005100 JOSIELMA PRISCILA PEDRO DE SOUZA
20233005742 JUDSON CAUÃ MELO DE MOURA
20243002225 JULIANA DE SANTANA MARCELINO
20243002270 KAUANE MARIA SILVA DE SOUZA
20203021600 KELY CRISTINE DA MOTA SANTOS
20223015389 KELYSON ANDRADE AGUSTINHO
20233001565 LAÍSSA BATISTA DE MOURA
20203020292 LEANDRO MOURA DE FREITAS
20203016629 LEILIANE MATIAS TINOCO
20223013900 LEONARDO VIEIRA DA SILVA
20233015391 LETÍCIA DO NASCIMENTO SOARES
20233015524 LETICIA GONÇALVES SILVA
20203007263 LIDIANE ROCHA DA COSTA
20223003234 LIGIA OLIVEIRA DE LIMA
20203016558 LIVIA ZILDIANNY DO NASCIMENTO JULHO
20223013876 LIZANEA MOISE MACEDO DANTAS
20223022688 LUAN FELIPE DOS SANTOS
20233014142 LUCAS JOSE DA SILVA
20203007156 LUCAS TADEU DE MELO
20223022759 LUÊNIA ALVES SALES
20213004283 LUIS ANDRÉ DA SILVA LIMA
20203007174 MAIARA VIVIANE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
20203020354 MARCELLY CLAUDINO BEZERRA
20203020757 MARCELO LOBO LEITE BARBOSA
20213005119 MÁRCIO ROBERTO SOUSA BITTENCOURT
20203016520 MARCOS ANTONIO DELFINO DA SILVA
20233015032 MARIA CAROLINA GUEDES DA COSTA
20243002744 MARIA DA CONCEICAO CAMBUI ROSADO
20203007076 MARIA DE FATIMA TEIXEIRA FELIPE DE ALMEIDA
20203016478 MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA
20203020855 MARIA GIOVANNA DE LIMA CASTRO
20233005760 MARIA IZABELA PEREIRA DA SILVA
20233014198 MARIA LUIZA DO NASCIMENTO TAVARES
20213004292 MARIANA SILVA DE LIMA
20213005128 MARIA PIERINA PABLO VALDIVIESO
20233005822 MARIA VITÓRIA SILVA DA FONSECA
20193017608 MARINA ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA
20233005751 MARTHA DE PAIVA BARBOSA
20243002181 MATEUS VICTOR SANTOS TAVARES
20203020309 NADJA MARIA NASCIMENTO DE ANDRADE
20223001768 ORTMAM SILVA BARBOSA
20233014090 PÂMELA CASTILHOS
20203020766 PRISCILA BORGES DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA
20203007218 RAFAEL GOMES GALVÃO
20203020864 RAFAEL PEREIRA DA COSTA
20223022712 RAISSA JENNIFER DOS SANTOS SILVA
20233001574 RAYANE KALINE BATISTA DE ASSIS
20223015370 RAYANE PAIVA TAVARES
20203020775 RENNAN MARCELO ALVES BEZERRA
20213005146 RICARDO AUGUSTO SALES DE SOUZA
20203020793 RIQUELE KARINA ALVES
20233014124 RODRIGO WESLLEY SILVA DE FRANÇA
20233006113 RODRIGO WESLLEY SILVA DE FRANÇA
20223015333 ROGER DE ALMEIDA ROBERT
20213005155 ROSIEUDO LEITE DA SILVA
20223022964 ROSILENE MENDES DA SILVA SANTOS
20223015360 ROZANA MARIA GOMES
20213004318 SAMMY RIBEIRO VARELA DE OLIVEIRA
20203020935 STUART BEZERRA DA SILVA
20223015342 TALITA VITÓRIA SILVA ARAÚJO
20213004327 THAISE AUGUSTA RIBEIRO DE LIMA
20213005164 THALES EDUARDO ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA
20233001583 THALYS KAIO DA SILVA MARINHO
20233005813 THUANY LEITE GERÔNIMO
20233001592 VALENTIM RAFAEL CONFESSOR
20223003216 VÂNIA HELOISE DE OLIVEIRA
20233001609 VINÍCIUS ALEFF BARBOZA AMARO
20203016422 VITORIA REGINA DO COUTO COSTA
20203020990 VIVIANE DA SILVA DE ARAÚJO
20203020327 WANDERSON CARLOS AGUIAR SALES
20213002912 WDIEFERSON MEDEIROS BORBA FILHO
20223014167 WESLLEY DA SILVA RIBEIRO
20223015324 WILLANDY MESSIAS DE ANDRADE
20233014204 WISLIANY DA SILVA MELO
141 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa02-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa02-producao