Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (23)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20241014209 ANA CAROLINA COSTA CAVALCANTE
Orientador:   JULLIANE TAMARA ARAUJO DE MELO CAMPOS(Orientador)
20231005224 ANGELIS MARIA ALVES FALCÃO
Orientador:   JOANNA GARDEL VALVERDE GALVÃO (Orientador) ,   SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Coorientador)
20231006974 ELLYDBERTO AMANCIO CORREIA NUNES
Orientador:   LUDOVICO MIGLIOLO (Orientador)
20241014316 ESTEFANIA LINS SECUNDO
Orientador:   SILVIA REGINA BATISTUZZO DE MEDEIROS(Orientador)
20231006983 GABRIEL CHRISTIAN DE FARIAS MORAIS
,   JONAS IVAN NOBRE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) ,   UMBERTO LAINO FULCO(Coorientador)
20241014700 HELLEN LOWYSE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:  
20241014307 HOZANA BEATRIZ DANTAS BARBALHO
Orientador:   LEONARDO CAPISTRANO FERREIRA(Orientador)
20241014488 JOSE APARECIDO DE SOUSA BERNARDINO LEITE
Orientador:   LUCYMARA FASSARELLA AGNEZ LIMA(Orientador)
20241014399 LARISSA CELESTINO DA SILVA
Orientador:   UMBERTO LAINO FULCO(Orientador)
20211014191 LEONARDO DE MEDEIROS AQUINO
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador)
20231007004 LILIANE SOARES DE CASTRO BEZERRA
Orientador:   RIVA DE PAULA OLIVEIRA(Orientador) ,   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Coorientador)
20241014334 LUZIANE FERREIRA CAVALCANTI
Orientador:   ADRIANA FERREIRA UCHOA(Orientador)
20241014370 MAELE OLIVEIRA DE SENA
Orientador:   EDILSON DANTAS DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231005215 MARIA SANTANA DA SILVA
Orientador:   EDILSON DANTAS DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231007013 MARINA ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO DANTAS
Orientador:   SUSANA MARGARIDA GOMES MOREIRA(Orientador)
20231007031 MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DE SENA
Orientador:   JULLIANE TAMARA ARAUJO DE MELO CAMPOS(Orientador)
20231007560 NAARA FERRAZ DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ADRIANA FERREIRA UCHOA(Orientador)
20221026122 PABLO FELIPE FERREIRA FARIAS
Orientador:   SUSANA MARGARIDA GOMES MOREIRA(Orientador)
20221026070 PEDRO VITOR VALE BEZERRA
Orientador:   ADRIANA FERREIRA UCHOA(Orientador) ,   GIULIAN CÉSAR DA SILVA SÁ (Coorientador)
20231007040 RAYSSA LOURENNA TRIGUEIRO NOBREGA
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador)
20221014328 RAYSSA THAINNA SILVA LOPES
Orientador:   JULLIANE TAMARA ARAUJO DE MELO CAMPOS(Orientador) ,   RAIMUNDO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO JUNIOR(Coorientador)
20231001207 THIAGO JESUS DA SILVA XAVIER
Orientador:   LUCYMARA FASSARELLA AGNEZ LIMA(Orientador)
20241014405 YANKA DO VALE CARVALHO
Orientador:   EDILSON DANTAS DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador)

Doutorado (40)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20201001968 ALESSANDRA MARINHO MIRANDA LUCENA
Orientador:   RAFAEL BARROS GOMES DA CAMARA(Orientador) ,   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Coorientador)
20231007050 AMANDA MARIA DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   ANA HELONEIDA DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador) ,   MARCIA REGINA DA SILVA PEDRINI(Coorientador)
20231006150 ANA EMILIA NASCIMENTO LEMOS
Orientador:   ANA HELONEIDA DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20221000396 ANA JÚLIA FELIPE CAMELO AGUIAR
Orientador:   FABIANE FERREIRA MARTINS(Coorientador) ,   ANA HELONEIDA DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20221000378 ANTONIO CARLOS VITAL JÚNIOR
Orientador:   MATHEUS AUGUSTO DE BITTENCOURT PASQUALI (Orientador)
20241000339 ARIANA PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   KATIA CASTANHO SCORTECCI(Orientador) ,   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Coorientador)
20231027642 BEATRIZ HELENA DANTAS RODRIGUES DE ALBUQUERQUE
Orientador:   DANIEL CARLOS FERREIRA LANZA(Orientador)
20191031644 CYNTHIA HAYNARA FERREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador)
20201025271 DANIEL MELO DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS
,   JONAS IVAN NOBRE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) ,   UMBERTO LAINO FULCO(Coorientador) ,   LUCYMARA FASSARELLA AGNEZ LIMA(Coorientador)
20201001897 ELLYNES AMANCIO CORREIA NUNES
Orientador:   KARLA PATRÍCIA DE OLIVEIRA LUNA (Coorientador) ,   LUDOVICO MIGLIOLO (Orientador)
20241017247 ELY SUNEY FERREIRA BORGES
Orientador:   LUDOVICO MIGLIOLO (Orientador) ,   MATHEUS DE FREITAS FERNANDES PEDROSA(Coorientador)
20231030049 ERIKA DE SOUZA PAIVA LEAL
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador)
20201030899 ÉRIKA GEICIANNY DE CARVALHO MATIAS
Orientador:   UMBERTO LAINO FULCO(Orientador) ,   JONAS IVAN NOBRE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador)
20241019789 GEORGGIA FATIMA SILVA NALIATO
Orientador:   RAQUEL CORDEIRO THEODORO(Orientador)
20201001224 GEOVANNA MARIA DE MEDEIROS MOURA
Orientador:   ELIZEU ANTUNES DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20201029539 ISAIANE MEDEIROS
Orientador:   ANA HELONEIDA DE ARAUJO MORAIS(Orientador)
20231007078 IURI PAIVA RODRIGUES BEZERRA
Orientador:   ELIZEU ANTUNES DOS SANTOS(Orientador) ,   PABLO DE CASTRO SANTOS (Coorientador)
20231030011 JOAO PEDRO BAUMAN QUIEREGATI
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador)
20181010346 JOELTON IGOR OLIVEIRA DA CRUZ
Orientador:   ELIZEU ANTUNES DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
20241020313 JOHN WESLLEY LIRA SANTOS
Orientador:   KATIA CASTANHO SCORTECCI(Orientador)
20221016298 JOICY RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JULLIANE TAMARA ARAUJO DE MELO CAMPOS(Coorientador) ,   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador)
20231030067 JUCELINELCIA HOUSSEINA SEIDI SEBASTIÃO
Orientador:   MARCELO DE SOUSA DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   VALTER FERREIRA DE ANDRADE NETO(Coorientador)
20221000369 LUANA TALINNE DA COSTA GOMES
Orientador:   EDILSON DANTAS DA SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador) ,   ELAINE CRISTINA GAVIOLI(Coorientador)
20201025834 MARIA BÁRBARA SILVA
Orientador:   MARCELO DE SOUSA DA SILVA(Orientador) ,   VALTER FERREIRA DE ANDRADE NETO(Coorientador)
20221000411 MARIA FERNANDA BEZERRA DE SOUZA
Orientador:   VALTER FERREIRA DE ANDRADE NETO(Orientador) ,   DANIEL CARLOS FERREIRA LANZA(Coorientador)
20231016390 MARIA KAROLAYNNE DA SILVA
Orientador:   JONAS IVAN NOBRE OLIVEIRA(Orientador) ,   UMBERTO LAINO FULCO(Coorientador)
20231017234 MARIANNA BARROS SILVA
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador) ,   GIULIANNA PAIVA VIANA DE ANDRADE SOUZA(Coorientador)
20241019457 MARYANA THALYTA FERREIRA CAMARA DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   DANIEL CARLOS FERREIRA LANZA(Orientador)
20221000402 MAYLLA MARIA CORREIA LEITE SILVA
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador)
20241019911 MELISSA FARIAS ALVES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ADRIANA FERREIRA UCHOA(Orientador) ,   GIULIAN CÉSAR DA SILVA SÁ (Coorientador)
20241017167 MONIQUE ALVARES DA SILVA
Orientador:   JULLIANE TAMARA ARAUJO DE MELO CAMPOS(Orientador)
20231030281 NATHÁLIA CRISTINA LOPES DE JORGE
Orientador:   ELIZEU ANTUNES DOS SANTOS(Orientador) ,   PAULA IVANI MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS (Coorientador)
20241017238 RAYANE GABRIELLE BRASIL DE VASCONCELOS
Orientador:   LUDOVICO MIGLIOLO (Orientador)
20211000570 RODRIGO DIAS ALVES
Orientador:   KATIA CASTANHO SCORTECCI(Orientador) ,   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Coorientador)
20231016630 RONALD MURYELLISON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA GOMES
Orientador:   RAQUEL CORDEIRO THEODORO(Orientador)
20231030595 RUTE SANTOS MENDONÇA
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador)
20231030174 TATIANA DOS SANTOS PAIS
Orientador:   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Orientador)
20211000580 VERONICA GIULIANI DE QUEIROZ AQUINO MARTINS
Orientador:   KATIA CASTANHO SCORTECCI(Orientador) ,   HUGO ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA(Coorientador)
20221014453 WASHINGTON CANDEIA DE ARAUJO
Orientador:   SELMA MARIA BEZERRA JERONIMO(Orientador)
20221000387 WASHINGTON SALES CLEMENTE JUNIOR
Orientador:   UMBERTO LAINO FULCO(Orientador) ,   JONAS IVAN NOBRE OLIVEIRA(Coorientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa08-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa08-producao