Étudiants Actifs
Master (28)
Enregistrement Étudiant/Leader
20231010215 AUDY ACCIOLE PEREIRA SEGUNDO
Leader:   SAMYR SILVA BEZERRA JACOME(Orientador)
20221002210 CARLOS ANDRE CAVALCANTE DA SILVA
Leader:   CARLOS CHESMAN DE ARAUJO FEITOSA(Orientador)
20231010224 CLAUDIO ABRAAO FAGUNDES FREIRE
Leader:   LEANDRO IBIAPINA BEVILAQUA(Orientador) ,   ALEXSANDRO PEREIRA LIMA(Coorientador)
20221002229 CLAUDIO MIRANDA ALVES
Leader:   RONAI MACHADO LISBOA(Coorientador) ,   ORIVALDO VIEIRA DE SANTANA JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221002247 EMANUELA FERNANDA ISMAEL
Leader:   CICLAMIO LEITE BARRETO(Orientador)
20231010233 EMANUEL JESSÉ FERNANDES DE MELO
Leader:   JEFFERSON SOARES DA COSTA(Orientador)
20231010242 FELIPE NÓBREGA DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   CARLOS CHESMAN DE ARAUJO FEITOSA(Orientador)
20231010260 GILSONBERG SOARES DE ABRANTES
Leader:   ALEXSANDRO PEREIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20221002265 HADSON JOSE FARIAS DO NASCIMENTO
Leader:   CARLOS ANTONIO BARBOZA(Orientador)
20221002274 IGOR ROBÉRIO BARROCA DA CÂMARA CASTELO
Leader:   JEFFERSON SOARES DA COSTA(Orientador)
20221002283 ISAAC MATEUS DA SILVA MEDEIROS
Leader:   CARLOS CHESMAN DE ARAUJO FEITOSA(Orientador)
20231010270 JANDSON RAFAEL PESSOA DA SILVA
Leader:   ALEXSANDRO PEREIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20221002292 JANILSON SIMÕES DE AZEVEDO FILHO
Leader:   FLAVIA POLATI FERREIRA(Orientador)
20231010289 JOAO VICTOR MARTINS ALVES
Leader:  
20231010322 JOSÉ CHARLES DOS SANTOS FELIX
Leader:   ALEXSANDRO PEREIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20221002309 JOSÉ DENILSON DE SOUZA SILVA
Leader:   CICLAMIO LEITE BARRETO(Orientador)
20221002318 LEANDRO DEON ALVES
Leader:   PEDRO DA CUNHA FERREIRA(Orientador)
20231010298 LUANA FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Leader:   ALEXSANDRO PEREIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20231010340 LUCAS RODRIGO DE ALMEIDA CIBELLA
Leader:   ALEXSANDRO PEREIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20231010304 NATHÁLIA CAROLINE DOS SANTOS ROSA
Leader:   PAULO DANTAS SESION JUNIOR(Orientador)
20231010411 PAULO SÉRGIO PEDRO DA SILVA
Leader:   ALEXSANDRO PEREIRA LIMA(Orientador)
20221002345 PETSON FIRMINO DOS ANJOS
Leader:   PEDRO DA CUNHA FERREIRA(Orientador)
20231010313 RICARDO ANDRADE CAVALCANTI
Leader:   CARLOS CHESMAN DE ARAUJO FEITOSA(Orientador)
20221002354 SERGIO SALMON DOS SANTOS TRINDADE
Leader:   JOAO RODRIGO SOUZA LEAO(Orientador)
20231010500 THAYSE INGRID OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
Leader:   PAULO DANTAS SESION JUNIOR(Orientador)
20221007501 THIAGO DE ARAUJO PAULA
Leader:   JULIANA MESQUITA HIDALGO FERREIRA(Orientador)
20221002363 WANDERLINGE HENRIQUE DA CRUZ MARCELINO
Leader:   FLAVIA POLATI FERREIRA(Orientador)
20221002372 WENDERSON VENCESLAU BARROSO DE PAULA
Leader:   PEDRO DA CUNHA FERREIRA(Coorientador) ,   ALEXSANDRO PEREIRA LIMA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Superintendência de Tecnologia da Informação - (84) 3342 2210 | Copyright © 2006-2024 - UFRN - sigaa07-producao.info.ufrn.br.sigaa07-producao