Enregistrement | Étudiant/Leader |
20241010371 | ANDERSON MATEUS DE SOUSA NOGUEIRA Leader: GILBERTO CORSO(Orientador) |
20231013520 | BRUNO PEIXOTO PONQUIO Leader: LEO GOUVEA MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20231013558 | CAIO MARTINS GOMES DO REGO MORAIS Leader: LEO GOUVEA MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20231013226 | CAIO VITOR DE SOUZA SOARES Leader: RODRIGO GONCALVES PEREIRA(Orientador) |
20231013567 | ELOAN DO NASCIMENTO FRANÇA Leader: EMANUELE ORAZI(Orientador) , LEO GOUVEA MEDEIROS(Coorientador) |
20221006424 | EMANUEL CAIO MOREIRA TINOCO |
20231023447 | FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS FIGUEIREDO JUNIOR Leader: GILBERTO CORSO(Orientador) |
20231013549 | GABRIEL WENDELL CELESTINO ROCHA Leader: MADRAS VISWANATHAN GANDHI MOHAN(Orientador) , LEONARDO ANDRADE DE ALMEIDA(Coorientador) |
20231022744 | JEREMIAS BEZERRA SOBRINHO Leader: LEO GOUVEA MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20241015897 | JOAO ITALO DUTRA DA SILVA Leader: |
20221019763 | JOSÉ LUAN ARAÚJO AGUIAR Leader: BRUNO LEONARDO CANTO MARTINS(Orientador) |
20231013235 | JOSÉ ROBERTO ALVES MOURA Leader: RAIMUNDO SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20221019754 | LETÍCIA MARIA VALENÇA GUEDES Leader: FARINALDO DA SILVA QUEIROZ(Orientador) |
20221021082 | LIDIA MARIA PEREGRINO DE FARIA Leader: LEONARDO ANDRADE DE ALMEIDA(Orientador) |
20231013244 | LUIGY MADSON SANTANA PINTO Leader: DMITRY MELNIKOV (Orientador) |
20221021073 | MARCOS DAVI FALCAO GADELHA Leader: JOAO MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20231013530 | MARCOS VINICIUS NEVES ALVES Leader: DMITRY MELNIKOV (Orientador) |
20241010406 | MATHEUS FELIPE FREITAS TOMAZ Leader: JOAO MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20241016517 | MOISÉS DA ROCHA ALVES Leader: |
20221006415 | RAMON DE OLIVEIRA SILVA JUNIOR Leader: GILBERTO CORSO(Orientador) |
20231029084 | RANEILSON SILVA DO NASCIMENTO Leader: MATHEUS GAMINO GOMES(Orientador) |
20231013253 | RICARDO CESAR SILVA REGO Leader: FARINALDO DA SILVA QUEIROZ(Orientador) |
20221021091 | RILLCK GUILHERME DE SOUZA BARROS DE AMORIM Leader: BRUNO LEONARDO CANTO MARTINS(Orientador) |
20221019244 | TAILAN SANTOS SARUBI Leader: RAFAEL CHAVES SOUTO ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20231021738 | VINICIUS FERNANDES ALVES Leader: RAFAEL CHAVES SOUTO ARAUJO(Orientador) |
Enregistrement | Étudiant/Leader |
20231014134 | ALBERTO BEZERRA DE PALHARES JÚNIOR Leader: RAFAEL CHAVES SOUTO ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20201012818 | ÁLVARO SANTOS DE JESUS Leader: FARINALDO DA SILVA QUEIROZ(Orientador) |
20221022310 | DASAEV OLIVEIRA FONTINELE Leader: JOSE RENAN DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20241016894 | DÊNIS GIOVANNI DE MEDEIROS DANTAS Leader: |
20221019001 | DIOGO HENRIQUE GONÇALVES DUARTE Leader: JOAO MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20231021694 | EMANUEL CAIO MOREIRA TINOCO Leader: CLAUDIONOR GOMES BEZERRA(Orientador) |
20201012907 | FABRIZIO GIOVANNI OLIVIERO Leader: RODRIGO GONCALVES PEREIRA(Orientador) |
20221007889 | FERNANDO SANTIAGO ZAMORA BUEN ABAD Leader: RAFAEL CHAVES SOUTO ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20211024367 | GABRIEL MORENO CUNHA Leader: GUSTAVO ZAMPIER DOS SANTOS LIMA(Orientador) |
20221022698 | JACINTO PAULO DA SILVA NETO Leader: FARINALDO DA SILVA QUEIROZ(Orientador) |
20221018953 | JEDSON FERNANDES DE AMORIM Leader: DORY HELIO AIRES DE LIMA ANSELMO(Orientador) |
20241016900 | JEFFERSON CARLOS TORRES OLIVEIRA Leader: |
20231021685 | JOAB MORAIS VARELA Leader: RAFAEL CHAVES SOUTO ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20231014143 | JOÃO VICTOR FERREIRA LACERDA AIRES Leader: JOSE DIAS DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20201032801 | JONATHAN PESSOA CORREIA Leader: RAIMUNDO SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20211002904 | JOSAFARY PEREIRA DA SILVA CAMPELO Leader: BRUNO LEONARDO CANTO MARTINS(Orientador) |
20231021943 | JOSÉ LUAN ARAÚJO AGUIAR Leader: BRUNO LEONARDO CANTO MARTINS(Orientador) |
20211002898 | LEONARDO DE QUEIROZ DANTAS Leader: MANOEL SILVA DE VASCONCELOS(Orientador) , DORY HELIO AIRES DE LIMA ANSELMO(Coorientador) |
20211024616 | LUCAS GABRIEL BEZERRA DE SOUZA Leader: MADRAS VISWANATHAN GANDHI MOHAN(Orientador) |
20201021290 | LUCAS RODRIGUES DELGADO DE FREITAS Leader: RODRIGO GONCALVES PEREIRA(Orientador) |
20231013585 | MARCELO FERREIRA DA SILVA Leader: RODRIGO FERNANDES LIRA DE HOLANDA(Orientador) |
20201012649 | MARCONE OLIVEIRA DA COSTA Leader: RAIMUNDO SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |
20231021317 | MATHEUS PHELLIPE BRASIL DE SOUSA Leader: GUSTAVO ZAMPIER DOS SANTOS LIMA(Orientador) |
20231028873 | MIKAEL JAKSON SILVA GOMES Leader: RODRIGO FERNANDES LIRA DE HOLANDA(Orientador) |
20221006442 | MIZRAIM BESSA TEIXEIRA Leader: LEONARDO DANTAS MACHADO(Orientador) |
20221003861 | PAULO DOUGLAS SANTOS DE LIMA Leader: JOAO MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO(Orientador) |
20221020764 | RAFAEL ALVES FREIRE Leader: JOSE RENAN DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20221007127 | RAFAEL ÁVILA MACÊDO Leader: RODRIGO GONCALVES PEREIRA(Orientador) |
20231014152 | RAMON DE OLIVEIRA SILVA JUNIOR Leader: GILBERTO CORSO(Orientador) |
20201021307 | RAPHAEL BENJAMIM DE OLIVEIRA Leader: LEONARDO DANTAS MACHADO(Orientador) |
20231021326 | RENATO FRANCISCO DE SOUSA VELOSO Leader: BRUNO RICARDO DE CARVALHO(Orientador) |
20201014984 | RHIMON ALVES DE ASSIS SOUZA Leader: JOSE RENAN DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20231021228 | RICARDO DE LIMA SILVEIRA Leader: DMITRY MELNIKOV (Orientador) , RAFAEL CHAVES SOUTO ARAUJO(Coorientador) |
20231030227 | RILLCK GUILHERME DE SOUZA BARROS DE AMORIM Leader: BRUNO LEONARDO CANTO MARTINS(Orientador) |
20231014170 | SHAYDINA DUARTE NEVES DA SILVA Leader: GILBERTO CORSO(Orientador) |
20231014161 | SILVIA LUCIA CORREA ANGEL Leader: FARINALDO DA SILVA QUEIROZ(Orientador) |
20241015574 | TAILAN SANTOS SARUBI Leader: |
20231021219 | VICTOR BREDA ZACHE Leader: RODRIGO GONCALVES PEREIRA(Orientador) |
20241016348 | VITOR GUILHERME DE SOUZA PEREIRA Leader: |
20201032810 | YURI DA SILVEIRA MESSIAS Leader: JOSE RENAN DE MEDEIROS(Orientador) |
20221011694 | ZILMAR CANDIDO DE SANTANA JUNIOR Leader: RAIMUNDO SILVA JUNIOR(Orientador) |